Resun

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56049064339
Ø Tier7,220,007,807,97
Victories2613346,63%00,00%3148,44%15545,72%
Defeats2919152,08%00,00%3148,44%18053,10%
Draws7251,29%00,00%23,13%41,18%
Battles survived1240422,13%00,00%710,94%4011,80%
Tanks destroyed372350,6600,00360,562030,60
Destruction ratio0,850,000,630,68
Tanks spotted501000,8900,00831,303591,06
Damage dealt892,910,00978,701.038,27
Capture points590751,0500,001402,193130,92
Defense points183620,3300,0000,00180,05
Experience587,380,00706,05683,37
WN7850,840,00838,30795,33
WN81047,900,001069,231069,16
Total
Battles56049
Ø Tier7,22
Victories2613346,63%
Defeats2919152,08%
Draws7251,29%
Battles survived1240422,13%
Tanks destroyed372350,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted501000,89
Damage dealt892,91
Capture points590751,05
Defense points183620,33
Experience587,38
WN7850,84
WN81047,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3148,44%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived710,94%
Tanks destroyed360,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted831,30
Damage dealt978,70
Capture points1402,19
Defense points00,00
Experience706,05
WN7838,30
WN81069,23
Past 30 days
Battles339
Ø Tier7,97
Victories15545,72%
Defeats18053,10%
Draws41,18%
Battles survived4011,80%
Tanks destroyed2030,60
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3591,06
Damage dealt1.038,27
Capture points3130,92
Defense points180,05
Experience683,37
WN7795,33
WN81069,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.572,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience375,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,950,000,000,00
Capture points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points653,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt957,95
Capture points30,14
Defense points653,10
Experience508,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,460,000,000,00
Capture points571,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points821,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience431,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed200,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted370,77
Damage dealt568,46
Capture points571,19
Defense points821,71
Experience431,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1134000
Victories57250,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56249,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43438,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8540,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,380,000,000,00
Capture points31302,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points55094,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience741,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1134
Victories57250,44%
Defeats56249,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived43438,27%
Tanks destroyed6140,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8540,75
Damage dealt1.030,38
Capture points31302,76
Defense points55094,86
Experience741,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5457000
Victories239143,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats297854,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws881,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived172031,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29060,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43580,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,830,000,000,00
Capture points97391,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points53590,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience456,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles5457
Victories239143,82%
Defeats297854,57%
Draws881,61%
Battles survived172031,52%
Tanks destroyed29060,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted43580,80
Damage dealt676,83
Capture points97391,78
Defense points53590,98
Experience456,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,550,000,000,00
Capture points340,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience292,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3037,50%
Defeats5062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2531,25%
Tanks destroyed230,29
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted540,68
Damage dealt878,55
Capture points340,43
Defense points140,18
Experience292,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81154,67671190842,24%1096,80
Škoda T 256720,69605181350,80%1362,10
T675708,43575175052,34%1724,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81100,15673137142,89%993,34
M18 Hellcat6889,06623131450,23%1584,76
SU-130PM 81123,79615128240,48%975,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81036,95632126241,76%970,61
T78 6949,55714117454,51%1492,31
Type 64 6675,00638107050,00%1676,35
GSOR 1008 81117,33637104542,78%930,12
M66933,54598102349,66%1478,88
Super Hellcat 7909,58647101549,46%1312,49
T2971027,4758992546,81%1246,51
Charioteer Nomad 81128,1365185947,73%1033,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81043,8568170948,94%1143,96
IS-381112,5359070050,71%1223,43
XM57 81421,3475269948,21%1185,75
M446750,9158468646,65%1192,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 8870,1859664642,41%707,35
M10 RBFM 5697,4864063853,92%1591,84
KV-15528,0141460150,75%1092,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8621,7664054449,45%907,17
Object 261101246,3563853047,74%936,87
T-50-2 6570,3758051546,80%1527,42
AMX 50 10081117,5353650043,40%1140,72
T-1091251,0963949844,98%1069,92
T-34-85M 6707,0260347648,74%1058,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101352,3560646543,01%881,19
SMV CC-678973,4461645143,24%888,53
T328986,8161243543,91%967,45
Ares 90 C111471,7973642643,66%838,65
Ares 7581124,9176742252,13%1204,98
Löwe 8994,2668142145,61%967,89
M10391214,4660141041,95%935,34
Dicker Max 6721,7053940949,88%1206,72
IS7917,6452040851,47%1206,21
105 leFH18B2 5857,2063240752,83%1729,75
Hummel6793,0160136751,77%1118,56
AMX 12 t6425,7249136745,23%974,00
FSV Scheme A7803,9965035346,18%1105,70
KV-856670,9436734650,00%1072,98
ELC EVEN 90 8621,6854934636,71%904,88
Forest Spirit 81153,8666033945,72%1054,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6586,4247133647,92%1102,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81106,6164033146,53%1068,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591025,2450431041,94%863,88
AMX M4 mle. 457805,4440330742,02%937,25
Turán III prototípus 5428,8145430648,37%942,95
Cromwell6605,6554130148,84%1073,38
BDR G1 B5495,7234530146,18%855,63
E 25 7786,2363030149,83%973,36
ISU-15281001,4360330049,00%917,36
AMX 50 12091154,0352829838,93%820,95
P.44 Pantera8959,0860928841,32%1014,24
M56 Scorpion 7833,6959228746,69%1067,50
IS-7101360,2760728240,43%882,32
59-166487,5053827345,79%1340,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518966,0950026845,90%1029,11
T-62A101186,1859426543,40%791,01
Valiant 5699,9669026155,17%1677,47
T-5491129,4761625740,86%944,47
O-I6809,0964025649,22%1424,41
S35 CA5554,6137725448,82%1190,75
T-54 ltwt.9863,0861525246,43%1111,93
Maus101272,7462225137,45%647,85
T-103 8884,7458825042,80%721,52
Jagdtiger91437,8363524842,34%1085,92
Type 4 Heavy91364,3173624351,44%1184,56
T1 Heavy5468,0834223949,79%869,25
AMX 13 909664,7856023442,74%749,98
UDES 0381059,3862923350,64%1081,81
Type 5 Heavy101612,9873923250,43%960,32
KV-220-2 5551,1265022862,28%1036,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8635,1156922746,26%963,57
E 100101325,2763922441,96%799,94
KV-26835,2763822252,25%1488,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507642,6834122139,82%652,79
M40/M4381190,3167322050,91%1249,69
T25/27942,7763121548,37%1286,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101068,6357520940,67%695,72
Strv 103-091282,3658920841,83%950,26
Object 4168824,0557319748,73%935,39
STB-1101203,0955919434,02%680,49
Staghound Mk. III6713,1361019448,97%1267,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8511,5955519445,36%691,93
Prototipo Standard B91298,9164319246,35%1036,88
AMX 13 57 GF 7735,8170718550,81%1345,47
Strv 746629,9851117942,46%1018,75
MT-256289,8048917951,40%720,81
UDES 14 Alt 581019,0563017644,89%1092,17
Ferdinand81146,2968617652,84%1168,96
Panther7635,9755417143,27%806,14
O-Ho8872,5762017045,29%793,13
M26 Pershing8794,3358516742,51%814,84
M53/M5591195,0661116642,17%936,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101366,8158316544,85%1085,05
Škoda T 5091238,3860015737,58%909,28
ARL 446686,7342315442,86%1083,05
Kunze Panzer 91091,1860515438,96%758,84
TVP VTU Koncept8833,0762015047,33%1011,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,1931415043,33%662,39
Emil I81017,8063114943,62%963,95
T28 Prototype81000,8957314942,95%890,34
A-436441,3534614746,94%755,30
Centurion Mk. I8915,4662114546,90%1036,19
T110E5101260,2363114449,31%795,29
FV215b (183) 101074,2849514035,00%505,19
TOG II* 6654,3050613851,45%1076,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6625,3753013744,53%949,73
T376437,4149413349,62%1122,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,4065213044,62%1120,29
LT-432 8610,8759213047,69%895,81
T57 Heavy101257,1661912940,31%710,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5459,0053112754,33%1192,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 8767,0558212742,52%787,07
M3 Lee4194,0017712642,06%463,43
Tiger II81047,2664612542,40%1004,47
Object 703 Version II 81014,6766412339,84%838,63
TVP T 50/51101123,0060012242,62%651,21
A-447610,0656112152,07%895,65
Škoda T 40 6598,3051712045,83%1002,05
Object 70591133,5861511843,22%799,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,8024511546,96%448,93
AMX AC mle. 467756,6050111344,25%865,78
LTTB8541,2156811250,00%816,55
P.43 ter7773,0859311150,45%1084,83
SU-1006772,9552010848,15%1290,15
AMX ELC bis5281,5630710743,93%779,30
T207790,0861610645,28%1136,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007642,9053810551,43%870,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8453,3853810547,62%622,90
MTLS-1G14 3233,9340310555,24%972,10
T-345291,9923610246,08%584,01
M24 Chaffee5270,5937310144,55%716,40
T71 CMCD7524,2049710041,00%886,26
Primo Victoria 8877,2168310049,00%1064,95
Rinoceronte101286,266239847,96%799,87
AMX AC mle. 488833,355649546,32%803,85
Leo7737,556059454,26%1058,17
Object 252U 81043,946699348,39%939,09
AMX 13 757519,915619251,09%948,55
O-Ni7919,456828855,68%1143,19
Comet7694,245948647,67%963,54
T110E4101596,746608645,35%992,32
T-284180,391858447,62%369,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6640,184758439,29%1004,94
Strv 103B101315,026048247,56%766,91
SU-1527610,744608150,62%687,32
BT-7 artillery 3207,853558151,85%738,74
T-100 LT10694,775327941,77%543,00
Object 705A101475,776417943,04%891,73
M4A1 Sherman5369,862867850,00%890,88
M127759,535537842,31%824,92
T-832 8903,886267741,56%677,13
T-34 shielded 5414,134657753,25%960,96
WZ-1317517,884937639,47%776,30
Panther II8770,935397639,47%731,79
ARL V396596,144477451,35%1014,13
Jagdpanther7798,255377350,68%983,30
O-I Experimental5625,685307247,22%1120,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101141,945717140,85%695,44
Churchill III 5442,936227159,15%853,26
BZ-176 8793,386397143,66%529,38
AT 158822,296077042,86%643,55
G.W. E 100101246,616857048,57%1000,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474288,192336947,83%910,05
Panhard AMD 178B6433,744776950,72%1149,67
Hotchkiss EBR7487,095106949,28%851,18
TS-5 8921,416296947,83%783,69
T3091028,075466842,65%643,94
FV4202 8796,946516747,76%892,91
Archer5532,824976656,06%1445,05
T-34-3 8884,625516533,85%744,12
Panther/M10 7680,955826443,75%877,58
Object 277101246,415476333,33%678,31
T-463155,261946256,45%602,01
T-50594,482106245,16%97,97
E 50 Ausf. M101142,396366248,39%751,17
FV226 Contradictious 8863,975756240,32%523,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,334016142,62%850,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101228,865865837,93%573,27
Jagdpanzer IV6761,756545759,65%1449,23
IS-M81006,326335646,43%963,93
E 75 TS 81009,865685630,36%885,99
B14171,912065543,64%259,66
Somua SAu 404212,021805547,27%396,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6752,677025455,56%1266,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7833,576795356,60%1167,48
Sherman VC Firefly 6653,606035257,69%1146,24
T-54 first prototype 8741,046345246,15%767,45
Škoda T 245339,523605050,00%777,27
P.43 bis6696,515224936,73%1190,53
UDES 1691057,165444932,65%694,11
Char Mle. 75 9798,615214936,73%734,52
VK 30.02 (M)6532,965394753,19%974,25
AS-XX 40 t111135,235954738,30%527,28
SU-855388,023714652,17%823,93
FV3046397,712934528,89%427,06
Object 140101107,535294528,89%557,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101570,706034440,91%997,71
CS-52 LIS 81002,706324339,53%915,24
StuG III Ausf. G5552,714314238,10%1078,33
Kranvagn101135,385424235,71%483,41
Type T-345435,003914045,00%1024,41
Centurion Action X101020,306084047,50%614,60
Ho-Ri 3101655,036613951,28%922,76
M-V-Y101003,215353928,21%437,10
Bisonte C45 8956,467093951,28%874,83
M2 Medium Tank3101,951133727,03%120,79
Achilles6683,624883740,54%1165,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68546,194963745,95%729,41
Renault UE 573154,781633650,00%342,83
AMX 404138,772003540,00%266,90
CS-538659,384923438,24%536,79
Char Futur 4 91318,446063438,24%876,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191005,526133342,42%826,12
LPT-67 Šelma9509,635133240,63%419,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8719,885793243,75%582,02
Vz. 55101562,556713141,94%971,11
25TP KSUST II5387,934143043,33%827,84
Lorraine 39L AM3140,131543050,00%344,89
WZ-1328699,976163050,00%1072,39
T28 Concept 7555,574793036,67%511,47
Crusader6180,692952941,38%290,69
M415402,283842941,38%440,34
Bishop5374,833552951,72%809,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,964972850,00%874,62
BT-7475,041352740,74%19,55
P.435321,634042740,74%670,67
S-517843,635512748,15%880,34
Object 268 Version 410906,816112740,74%361,98
M5 Stuart4212,314552665,38%623,66
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4333,924842661,54%853,64
KR-1111435,166672536,00%646,96
AMX 50 B101153,134702429,17%510,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5586,576402356,52%1854,64
FV229 Contender91263,576772343,48%809,11
ST vz. 394234,362892240,91%521,45
DZT-159 91179,326632250,00%917,79
Schwarzpanzer 58 8825,526322147,62%850,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,003282050,00%228,35
VK 30.01 (H)5399,263711947,37%786,42
Valentine3313,534081947,37%1084,11
Super Conqueror101022,745601942,11%554,35
D23171,562381877,78%737,82
BT-2280,391141844,44%160,55
T-262126,721351850,00%475,21
Cobra 9735,614981833,33%337,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,713371735,29%665,18
T499629,184871741,18%598,15
Excalibur 6606,825031747,06%687,70
14TP4154,252701631,25%306,80
Renault FT AC2115,881121637,50%211,59
T95E2 8694,005071631,25%576,38
M54 Renegade 81085,566521643,75%854,94
Saryuda 91494,539371573,33%1258,97
M3 Stuart3199,794081450,00%738,51
LT vz. 383134,791971428,57%275,48
P26/404222,003081457,14%547,07
Type 95 Heavy4236,642571428,57%530,12
AMX 383220,292191435,71%532,70
M8A14268,363001450,00%595,22
M4 Improved 5407,934601464,29%1008,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2169,462561346,15%600,75
BZ-58-2 91118,155171323,08%663,71
SU-2-122 5393,233651338,46%686,51
T1 Cunningham1132,001501233,33%596,77
M5A1 Stuart4321,674931291,67%1266,88
Type 91 Heavy3151,501941233,33%272,04
Challenger7988,756351250,00%1355,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 91077,835451233,33%587,73
KV-1SA 5606,175811250,00%1098,22
Caernarvon Action X 8793,755901233,33%728,19
T2 Medium Tank2164,732371190,91%986,53
SU-100Y 6994,005721127,27%1595,23
D1245,301061050,00%85,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3226,103751050,00%661,06
T56 GMC3143,201991050,00%309,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111182,804851020,00%376,08
Bretagne Panther 6614,705171050,00%989,64
M-IV-Y 8730,89575933,33%511,89
Renault FT 75 BS2109,75136875,00%657,41
M15/423226,63332850,00%598,77
10TP3259,63343850,00%1002,54
B.U.G.I.6332,00343825,00%278,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101258,00665850,00%689,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581683,88950850,00%1379,69
ARMT 5462,88556875,00%1054,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5236,63394862,50%552,68
43 M. Toldi III 3195,50330862,50%1038,16
Pvlvv fm/422102,71203742,86%245,40
ISU-152K 8781,86463728,57%497,19
T-45 2144,71296771,43%694,06
Type 63 8556,43637771,43%568,49
Light Mk. VIC 2115,00231757,14%538,49
StuG IV 5365,00247714,29%606,34
GSOR 1010 FB 8955,00684757,14%924,26
Ikv 103593,17205633,33%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6697,33482650,00%1135,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,17116616,67%11,94
Marder II3135,50114616,67%157,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,00418633,33%700,67
Matilda IV 5473,33595650,00%1170,22
Caliban 8979,00675650,00%832,84
Tetrarch 232,17134633,33%0,05
Char de transition 6524,00474633,33%575,01
Cruiser Mk. I1214,80271540,00%983,07
Cruiser Mk. II2216,00393560,00%1121,11
TS-54 8733,40526540,00%449,71
T14 5199,2520640,00%110,98
L6/402107,00297475,00%378,64
Hotchkiss H35247,75121450,00%73,08
MS-11163,50163450,00%807,25
FV4005 Stage II10935,7529840,00%373,98
T-29 3172,00287475,00%597,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8468,75574450,00%715,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10701,75667475,00%468,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5277,50482475,00%673,68
Kolohousenka1107,6711130,00%276,29
Renault FT10,0062366,67%230,82
7TP2126,00319366,67%457,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,0016330,00%138,51
T3 HMC2189,33274366,67%826,79
Covenanter5149,0014430,00%213,22
KV-1 shielded 5901,00937366,67%2411,07
IS-3A 8409,6739030,00%125,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,003462100,00%460,42
Renault Otsu172,501582100,00%334,06
4TP167,00316250,00%147,54
Leichttraktor148,50126250,00%85,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4265,5024120,00%563,35
Cruiser Mk. III338,50228250,00%75,29
Churchill Crocodile 6577,50582250,00%698,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,002471100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211204,005331100,00%1319,01
Renault NC-31142,0013810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,002691100,00%1009,72
Panzerjäger I235,001851100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010862,0017610,00%253,78
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2111,002961100,00%410,92
L-60 2282,005881100,00%1861,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3369,0031710,00%739,56
Valentine II 484,0016710,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5476,0055810,00%1154,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-28
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-06-29