| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1317,41 | 792 | 554 | 53,07% | 1539,30 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1154,79 | 717 | 428 | 46,50% | 1292,71 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1223,17 | 727 | 340 | 48,82% | 1230,21 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1041,62 | 564 | 291 | 43,64% | 851,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1286,60 | 576 | 287 | 41,46% | 791,17 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1412,21 | 793 | 285 | 53,68% | 1843,52 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1461,68 | 745 | 280 | 47,14% | 1458,80 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 780,88 | 682 | 264 | 48,86% | 1030,11 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1168,85 | 706 | 254 | 41,73% | 1424,09 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1191,90 | 652 | 227 | 46,70% | 930,81 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1022,14 | 719 | 214 | 49,53% | 1081,68 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1388,50 | 805 | 185 | 51,35% | 1691,46 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1717,02 | 860 | 170 | 55,29% | 1865,62 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 776,13 | 548 | 157 | 38,85% | 712,58 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1611,94 | 742 | 139 | 44,60% | 1469,98 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1517,63 | 819 | 138 | 49,28% | 1697,70 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1386,97 | 831 | 135 | 52,59% | 1709,46 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 502,02 | 460 | 126 | 47,62% | 464,52 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 975,60 | 735 | 125 | 56,00% | 1469,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 899,06 | 636 | 118 | 48,31% | 928,98 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1656,58 | 852 | 107 | 53,27% | 1627,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1456,27 | 752 | 106 | 52,83% | 1353,33 | |||||
| Triumphant | 10 | 1932,60 | 712 | 105 | 42,86% | 1358,14 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1668,15 | 829 | 100 | 50,00% | 1591,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1551,06 | 669 | 93 | 50,54% | 1010,79 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1861,16 | 719 | 89 | 44,94% | 1319,38 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 706,11 | 788 | 89 | 59,55% | 1460,12 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 728,99 | 607 | 84 | 57,14% | 730,20 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 721,57 | 705 | 84 | 45,24% | 1228,81 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1088,56 | 758 | 79 | 53,16% | 1021,86 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1269,35 | 733 | 78 | 38,46% | 1219,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1224,59 | 752 | 78 | 50,00% | 991,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 734,24 | 542 | 78 | 41,03% | 627,48 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1080,33 | 830 | 76 | 57,89% | 1374,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1345,55 | 734 | 75 | 48,00% | 1270,73 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1614,16 | 640 | 74 | 44,59% | 977,41 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 576,56 | 656 | 73 | 50,68% | 960,12 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1178,00 | 664 | 73 | 41,10% | 1301,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 733,57 | 520 | 72 | 44,44% | 792,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1803,46 | 815 | 72 | 51,39% | 1856,92 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1104,26 | 665 | 66 | 50,00% | 1128,56 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1148,27 | 659 | 66 | 40,91% | 1218,05 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 623,43 | 643 | 63 | 60,32% | 939,15 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 578,77 | 512 | 62 | 43,55% | 383,26 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1560,90 | 850 | 60 | 58,33% | 2073,58 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2102,10 | 781 | 58 | 41,38% | 1650,01 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1101,14 | 611 | 57 | 47,37% | 795,40 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1208,28 | 664 | 57 | 40,35% | 897,15 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 676,02 | 787 | 55 | 60,00% | 1038,65 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 352,78 | 475 | 55 | 41,82% | 535,22 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1367,43 | 724 | 54 | 46,30% | 1003,41 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 370,87 | 531 | 54 | 40,74% | 416,08 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 374,51 | 444 | 53 | 47,17% | 499,80 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2613,02 | 869 | 52 | 61,54% | 1862,70 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1160,33 | 661 | 52 | 48,08% | 853,36 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1931,24 | 838 | 51 | 47,06% | 1329,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 333,64 | 355 | 50 | 48,00% | 605,88 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 323,84 | 361 | 49 | 59,18% | 651,62 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1733,39 | 852 | 49 | 57,14% | 1536,87 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1380,47 | 683 | 49 | 48,98% | 920,72 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1225,82 | 623 | 49 | 40,82% | 992,42 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1206,27 | 765 | 49 | 46,94% | 1029,64 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1884,21 | 918 | 47 | 59,57% | 2057,81 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1846,17 | 756 | 47 | 40,43% | 1449,38 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1445,83 | 852 | 46 | 58,70% | 1583,40 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1248,64 | 802 | 45 | 48,89% | 1182,23 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1924,53 | 1054 | 45 | 68,89% | 1845,11 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 577,34 | 574 | 44 | 52,27% | 645,25 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1115,81 | 650 | 43 | 48,84% | 1002,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 827,93 | 746 | 43 | 62,79% | 1618,33 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2043,33 | 830 | 43 | 55,81% | 1896,42 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1872,95 | 849 | 43 | 48,84% | 1527,79 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 396,88 | 396 | 42 | 50,00% | 483,08 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1968,00 | 1025 | 40 | 57,50% | 1905,61 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1194,65 | 782 | 40 | 52,50% | 1639,70 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1765,90 | 813 | 40 | 52,50% | 1473,26 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1345,80 | 790 | 40 | 50,00% | 1542,37 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1661,44 | 705 | 39 | 38,46% | 1461,37 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1340,00 | 668 | 38 | 44,74% | 1106,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1548,65 | 761 | 37 | 56,76% | 1733,49 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1272,17 | 654 | 36 | 44,44% | 903,22 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1538,80 | 737 | 35 | 48,57% | 1066,00 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 825,51 | 544 | 35 | 34,29% | 713,18 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1461,69 | 670 | 35 | 42,86% | 1434,26 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1324,51 | 621 | 35 | 37,14% | 1294,11 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1566,60 | 783 | 35 | 54,29% | 1514,50 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2204,43 | 829 | 35 | 62,86% | 1706,96 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 924,68 | 600 | 34 | 41,18% | 1071,09 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 987,44 | 569 | 34 | 41,18% | 706,02 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1129,15 | 777 | 34 | 55,88% | 1286,77 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 782,70 | 573 | 33 | 45,45% | 757,81 | |||||
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 1305,39 | 829 | 33 | 57,58% | 1717,65 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1781,06 | 824 | 32 | 46,88% | 1532,13 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1571,44 | 736 | 32 | 43,75% | 1313,12 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1819,91 | 683 | 32 | 43,75% | 1438,66 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1055,75 | 656 | 32 | 40,63% | 874,44 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1419,22 | 634 | 32 | 46,88% | 731,97 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 805,65 | 617 | 31 | 45,16% | 1286,77 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1910,93 | 855 | 30 | 63,33% | 1746,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 657,03 | 478 | 29 | 48,28% | 997,55 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 774,03 | 688 | 29 | 58,62% | 891,21 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1149,25 | 622 | 28 | 35,71% | 1081,73 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1356,50 | 752 | 28 | 50,00% | 1579,80 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1762,50 | 750 | 28 | 53,57% | 1229,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 592,63 | 634 | 27 | 48,15% | 1223,82 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1531,89 | 800 | 27 | 62,96% | 1240,46 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 159,62 | 178 | 26 | 42,31% | 431,91 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 275,23 | 264 | 26 | 46,15% | 523,49 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1590,12 | 843 | 26 | 53,85% | 1828,27 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1430,88 | 800 | 25 | 52,00% | 1156,91 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1679,72 | 710 | 25 | 36,00% | 1624,65 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 2425,12 | 1015 | 25 | 56,00% | 2595,25 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1364,04 | 789 | 25 | 44,00% | 1977,13 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1216,92 | 831 | 25 | 56,00% | 1446,70 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1828,60 | 807 | 25 | 40,00% | 1296,21 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1817,21 | 813 | 24 | 62,50% | 1644,46 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 731,63 | 569 | 24 | 45,83% | 580,78 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1526,46 | 673 | 24 | 29,17% | 1429,96 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 781,43 | 657 | 23 | 60,87% | 999,47 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 676,09 | 581 | 23 | 65,22% | 1366,01 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2013,43 | 841 | 23 | 52,17% | 1493,75 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 928,78 | 556 | 23 | 43,48% | 1145,28 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1717,82 | 888 | 22 | 59,09% | 1751,69 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1069,76 | 720 | 21 | 42,86% | 1199,74 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1873,14 | 1016 | 21 | 66,67% | 1737,58 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 758,10 | 572 | 21 | 57,14% | 877,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2304,05 | 828 | 21 | 47,62% | 1957,30 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 991,43 | 654 | 21 | 52,38% | 729,62 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 677,80 | 437 | 20 | 25,00% | 1103,49 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 777,90 | 640 | 20 | 50,00% | 865,55 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1170,35 | 772 | 20 | 55,00% | 1185,22 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 500,80 | 459 | 20 | 40,00% | 590,22 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2107,75 | 844 | 20 | 45,00% | 1826,72 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2087,85 | 944 | 20 | 60,00% | 2128,82 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1603,79 | 734 | 19 | 42,11% | 1056,29 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1035,16 | 634 | 19 | 47,37% | 908,80 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2521,79 | 959 | 19 | 57,89% | 1909,01 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 280,61 | 426 | 18 | 50,00% | 606,43 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1623,41 | 802 | 17 | 52,94% | 1746,64 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1389,59 | 692 | 17 | 29,41% | 697,46 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1124,44 | 621 | 16 | 37,50% | 605,51 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1892,50 | 811 | 16 | 43,75% | 1428,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 378,27 | 392 | 15 | 53,33% | 776,01 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1412,00 | 781 | 15 | 60,00% | 1464,18 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 580,87 | 367 | 15 | 66,67% | 1365,64 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 822,53 | 784 | 15 | 66,67% | 1108,94 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1028,53 | 807 | 15 | 53,33% | 1545,78 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1224,64 | 744 | 14 | 57,14% | 1298,18 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 629,38 | 658 | 13 | 53,85% | 913,86 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1425,69 | 748 | 13 | 53,85% | 971,15 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1251,00 | 777 | 13 | 61,54% | 847,07 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1658,08 | 808 | 13 | 46,15% | 1441,09 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2040,85 | 887 | 13 | 38,46% | 1856,99 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1912,69 | 924 | 13 | 61,54% | 1722,47 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1507,75 | 976 | 12 | 75,00% | 2291,36 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 788,25 | 647 | 12 | 66,67% | 1490,31 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2210,58 | 755 | 12 | 41,67% | 1720,10 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 249,50 | 237 | 12 | 41,67% | 344,66 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 573,75 | 548 | 12 | 58,33% | 1046,06 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1726,58 | 779 | 12 | 41,67% | 1863,67 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2349,50 | 963 | 12 | 58,33% | 2214,05 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1687,50 | 802 | 12 | 50,00% | 1519,74 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1696,64 | 752 | 11 | 45,45% | 1295,70 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1862,27 | 952 | 11 | 54,55% | 2423,02 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1680,55 | 901 | 11 | 45,45% | 2268,41 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2573,00 | 1054 | 11 | 54,55% | 2644,25 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1160,09 | 662 | 11 | 27,27% | 1573,22 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1195,30 | 776 | 10 | 50,00% | 1014,59 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 59,67 | 159 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2398,33 | 994 | 9 | 55,56% | 2198,04 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1198,63 | 849 | 8 | 75,00% | 701,32 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 555,38 | 546 | 8 | 87,50% | 1772,04 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1426,00 | 607 | 8 | 25,00% | 1083,20 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1719,88 | 1087 | 8 | 62,50% | 1869,33 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 328,57 | 281 | 7 | 14,29% | 657,14 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1475,14 | 415 | 7 | 14,29% | 699,45 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2349,29 | 996 | 7 | 71,43% | 1934,53 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1889,43 | 1016 | 7 | 85,71% | 1590,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 970,67 | 609 | 6 | 50,00% | 1614,39 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 832,50 | 408 | 6 | 16,67% | 443,67 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 757,50 | 590 | 6 | 50,00% | 967,67 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2520,50 | 935 | 6 | 50,00% | 1792,48 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1299,67 | 941 | 6 | 83,33% | 1320,01 | |||||
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1180,00 | 617 | 6 | 33,33% | 1105,32 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2042,33 | 1018 | 6 | 50,00% | 2176,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1318,83 | 767 | 6 | 50,00% | 1114,86 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 468,00 | 330 | 5 | 40,00% | 1220,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171,80 | 343 | 5 | 100,00% | 456,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2435,80 | 1101 | 5 | 80,00% | 2244,12 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 370,00 | 441 | 4 | 50,00% | 468,06 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1965,00 | 682 | 4 | 25,00% | 1416,15 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 473,25 | 434 | 4 | 25,00% | 87,29 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 222,67 | 156 | 3 | 0,00% | 556,27 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2944,33 | 1358 | 3 | 100,00% | 2646,77 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 692,33 | 460 | 3 | 33,33% | 430,30 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 980,00 | 497 | 3 | 33,33% | 425,72 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 172,50 | 125 | 2 | 50,00% | 988,24 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 140,50 | 275 | 2 | 100,00% | 676,95 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1150,50 | 654 | 2 | 50,00% | 1747,91 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1176,00 | 588 | 2 | 50,00% | 1501,99 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 143,50 | 248 | 2 | 50,00% | 128,39 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 134,00 | 152 | 2 | 0,00% | 53,83 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 105,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 230,27 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 179,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 621,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 209,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 882,48 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 0,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1485,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 817,49 |
RickyRockett
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10495 | 0 | 41 | 161 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | 0,00 | 8,93 | 8,74 | ||||
| Victories | 5140 | 48,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 53,66% | 86 | 53,42% |
| Defeats | 5173 | 49,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 46,34% | 72 | 44,72% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 3470 | 33,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 39,02% | 63 | 39,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8038 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 1,41 | 189 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 2,32 | 1,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8018 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,93 | 155 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.244,13 | 0,00 | 2.090,34 | 1.896,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 2540 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 4392 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 1,51 | 211 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 707,85 | 0,00 | 988,54 | 927,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 973,84 | 0,00 | 1682,43 | 1515,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 1269,80 | 0,00 | 2693,43 | 2200,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10495 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | |
| Victories | 5140 | 48,98% |
| Defeats | 5173 | 49,29% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 3470 | 33,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8038 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8018 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.244,13 | |
| Capture points | 2540 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 4392 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 707,85 | |
| WN7 | 973,84 | |
| WN8 | 1269,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,93 | |
| Victories | 22 | 53,66% |
| Defeats | 19 | 46,34% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 39,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 1,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 2.090,34 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 62 | 1,51 |
| Experience | 988,54 | |
| WN7 | 1682,43 | |
| WN8 | 2693,43 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 86 | 53,42% |
| Defeats | 72 | 44,72% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 39,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 189 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.896,26 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 211 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 927,75 | |
| WN7 | 1515,87 | |
| WN8 | 2200,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen