| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1326,77 | 629 | 1288 | 49,53% | 1149,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1311,82 | 592 | 863 | 46,00% | 1025,26 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1415,09 | 623 | 564 | 46,10% | 927,68 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1184,97 | 566 | 539 | 43,78% | 959,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1106,80 | 611 | 517 | 47,78% | 878,44 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1112,35 | 508 | 497 | 43,86% | 838,96 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 796,69 | 510 | 447 | 50,11% | 911,04 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1187,85 | 612 | 437 | 41,88% | 902,13 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1357,77 | 670 | 435 | 45,75% | 858,23 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1142,47 | 573 | 421 | 42,76% | 650,21 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 626,01 | 403 | 416 | 50,72% | 682,18 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1455,84 | 726 | 403 | 51,36% | 1232,45 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 667,13 | 387 | 343 | 37,03% | 514,26 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1291,94 | 710 | 315 | 46,98% | 1056,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 679,74 | 481 | 313 | 45,69% | 483,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 864,19 | 585 | 303 | 43,89% | 548,73 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1086,21 | 572 | 300 | 43,67% | 582,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 427,24 | 420 | 297 | 43,77% | 547,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 979,89 | 468 | 292 | 38,36% | 715,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 544,32 | 432 | 284 | 43,31% | 553,12 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 436,89 | 342 | 272 | 53,31% | 737,76 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 354,41 | 501 | 271 | 45,76% | 291,45 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 995,46 | 561 | 265 | 43,77% | 556,23 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 934,17 | 511 | 263 | 46,01% | 647,18 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 590,25 | 380 | 260 | 44,23% | 440,56 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1402,25 | 650 | 259 | 49,42% | 1063,81 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 969,19 | 443 | 258 | 37,98% | 597,85 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1245,43 | 575 | 255 | 43,92% | 864,90 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 665,36 | 506 | 253 | 47,04% | 545,01 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1107,13 | 542 | 247 | 43,72% | 675,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 853,32 | 465 | 244 | 41,80% | 520,68 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 992,58 | 514 | 236 | 50,00% | 735,80 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 407,09 | 278 | 234 | 41,88% | 423,27 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 528,84 | 452 | 213 | 34,27% | 294,87 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 974,98 | 486 | 211 | 45,02% | 655,40 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1247,33 | 638 | 209 | 48,80% | 887,72 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 829,79 | 479 | 208 | 44,71% | 615,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 289,77 | 376 | 204 | 42,16% | 252,21 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1355,96 | 644 | 203 | 43,84% | 838,67 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1354,12 | 628 | 198 | 52,02% | 1181,23 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 731,88 | 454 | 197 | 45,69% | 610,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 162,89 | 193 | 195 | 44,62% | 200,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1517,72 | 651 | 194 | 54,12% | 1059,75 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1554,88 | 662 | 189 | 47,09% | 999,57 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 934,17 | 541 | 189 | 42,33% | 614,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 245,01 | 234 | 189 | 50,26% | 329,01 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1346,72 | 717 | 186 | 47,85% | 918,07 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 634,99 | 463 | 184 | 53,80% | 489,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 415,31 | 371 | 179 | 40,78% | 509,04 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 318,37 | 287 | 177 | 45,20% | 315,80 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 391,35 | 310 | 177 | 54,80% | 531,08 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 508,11 | 467 | 176 | 46,02% | 435,77 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 902,76 | 571 | 174 | 48,85% | 644,16 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 996,24 | 515 | 174 | 46,55% | 665,14 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 606,44 | 438 | 173 | 42,20% | 416,25 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 628,25 | 399 | 169 | 46,75% | 606,26 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1617,45 | 723 | 163 | 48,47% | 1099,69 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 945,17 | 560 | 162 | 48,15% | 684,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 691,84 | 493 | 160 | 46,88% | 549,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 181,88 | 193 | 160 | 43,75% | 235,83 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 807,95 | 507 | 158 | 45,57% | 505,79 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1246,83 | 728 | 157 | 46,50% | 684,21 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1235,05 | 597 | 155 | 37,42% | 752,45 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 562,86 | 384 | 154 | 49,35% | 704,65 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 558,66 | 481 | 153 | 40,52% | 419,09 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1363,84 | 613 | 151 | 39,74% | 766,17 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 540,68 | 393 | 150 | 43,33% | 476,77 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1333,76 | 720 | 149 | 50,34% | 786,49 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1175,51 | 735 | 147 | 56,46% | 792,37 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1095,44 | 599 | 146 | 43,84% | 877,60 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 958,14 | 539 | 145 | 43,45% | 602,70 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 507,60 | 404 | 144 | 45,14% | 338,22 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1568,73 | 758 | 142 | 51,41% | 1032,71 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 728,47 | 517 | 140 | 42,14% | 687,75 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 381,75 | 285 | 137 | 48,18% | 464,84 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1036,39 | 651 | 137 | 52,55% | 848,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 307,24 | 362 | 136 | 48,53% | 501,81 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 622,51 | 515 | 134 | 42,54% | 468,42 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 620,45 | 497 | 133 | 43,61% | 454,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 568,23 | 418 | 133 | 42,86% | 408,68 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 394,33 | 318 | 132 | 43,18% | 304,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 260,54 | 190 | 131 | 44,27% | 363,08 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 815,03 | 492 | 131 | 41,22% | 736,55 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 252,80 | 227 | 130 | 46,92% | 297,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 357,09 | 289 | 129 | 45,74% | 474,35 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 571,61 | 396 | 128 | 41,41% | 508,28 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 290,72 | 262 | 127 | 48,03% | 331,45 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1373,83 | 721 | 127 | 51,18% | 907,02 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 230,72 | 272 | 127 | 51,18% | 487,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 995,38 | 598 | 125 | 46,40% | 707,65 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 835,16 | 630 | 125 | 50,40% | 992,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 994,22 | 576 | 125 | 49,60% | 811,83 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 117,27 | 201 | 123 | 56,10% | 287,45 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 120,89 | 149 | 122 | 41,80% | 31,58 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 325,57 | 380 | 121 | 45,45% | 424,73 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 483,87 | 385 | 120 | 40,83% | 359,88 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 162,45 | 176 | 118 | 40,68% | 117,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 155,33 | 199 | 118 | 55,08% | 472,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 243,53 | 242 | 118 | 38,14% | 425,47 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1186,14 | 665 | 118 | 43,22% | 692,27 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1486,01 | 700 | 117 | 44,44% | 840,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 230,94 | 215 | 116 | 44,83% | 318,54 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 334,72 | 294 | 115 | 53,04% | 466,91 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 354,55 | 291 | 114 | 44,74% | 371,46 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 874,68 | 559 | 114 | 50,00% | 815,95 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 509,16 | 414 | 112 | 50,00% | 511,21 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1660,18 | 727 | 111 | 52,25% | 1171,76 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1314,38 | 643 | 111 | 47,75% | 718,94 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1341,13 | 713 | 111 | 35,14% | 549,75 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1123,75 | 627 | 110 | 40,91% | 821,46 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 563,79 | 422 | 108 | 43,52% | 583,55 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1472,57 | 775 | 107 | 44,86% | 763,92 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 417,84 | 383 | 106 | 33,96% | 334,51 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 684,77 | 482 | 106 | 48,11% | 408,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 373,63 | 415 | 105 | 36,19% | 500,31 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 373,99 | 306 | 105 | 52,38% | 473,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 375,65 | 307 | 104 | 51,92% | 437,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 185,13 | 191 | 104 | 45,19% | 275,28 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 160,80 | 187 | 103 | 45,63% | 202,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 214,46 | 211 | 102 | 46,08% | 344,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1255,80 | 636 | 102 | 48,04% | 855,69 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 187,60 | 192 | 102 | 40,20% | 241,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 762,72 | 570 | 102 | 47,06% | 663,12 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1276,67 | 615 | 101 | 39,60% | 698,36 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 215,26 | 331 | 101 | 41,58% | 341,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 238,94 | 221 | 100 | 37,00% | 346,63 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1278,03 | 720 | 100 | 48,00% | 823,27 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 812,37 | 531 | 99 | 44,44% | 555,04 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 251,02 | 291 | 99 | 43,43% | 473,80 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1492,62 | 735 | 99 | 44,44% | 733,55 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1693,57 | 887 | 97 | 46,39% | 847,04 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 554,77 | 410 | 90 | 36,67% | 306,66 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1395,28 | 652 | 87 | 39,08% | 768,66 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1738,37 | 842 | 86 | 45,35% | 867,52 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1387,36 | 691 | 86 | 41,86% | 788,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1449,74 | 692 | 86 | 47,67% | 942,49 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 285,11 | 245 | 84 | 47,62% | 306,64 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 456,33 | 405 | 83 | 36,14% | 288,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1474,13 | 737 | 82 | 58,54% | 1028,52 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1441,58 | 637 | 79 | 43,04% | 944,61 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 588,01 | 446 | 78 | 43,59% | 428,55 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 226,99 | 211 | 75 | 46,67% | 469,88 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 250,08 | 211 | 75 | 45,33% | 639,39 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1360,17 | 721 | 75 | 42,67% | 768,26 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 144,31 | 162 | 74 | 45,95% | 123,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 358,73 | 354 | 74 | 52,70% | 312,17 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 599,22 | 387 | 73 | 35,62% | 698,28 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1601,03 | 644 | 73 | 42,47% | 954,41 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1546,85 | 750 | 72 | 51,39% | 1100,02 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 203,32 | 161 | 72 | 43,06% | 290,01 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 156,01 | 158 | 72 | 48,61% | 332,77 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1393,49 | 645 | 71 | 43,66% | 834,17 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 380,01 | 348 | 71 | 43,66% | 530,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 397,10 | 354 | 69 | 39,13% | 145,57 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1055,90 | 588 | 68 | 47,06% | 635,45 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 889,42 | 653 | 67 | 50,75% | 644,89 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 484,55 | 485 | 67 | 46,27% | 804,71 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 527,72 | 443 | 64 | 42,19% | 487,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 180,78 | 186 | 63 | 39,68% | 309,53 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 308,02 | 261 | 63 | 58,73% | 590,39 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126,84 | 140 | 62 | 46,77% | 138,79 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 279,69 | 274 | 62 | 43,55% | 240,52 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 779,56 | 559 | 62 | 35,48% | 566,58 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 310,07 | 345 | 61 | 47,54% | 634,88 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 298,21 | 318 | 61 | 39,34% | 258,43 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 533,41 | 402 | 58 | 53,45% | 549,23 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 556,61 | 459 | 57 | 33,33% | 200,99 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 447,42 | 343 | 57 | 28,07% | 162,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 360,04 | 224 | 56 | 41,07% | 569,12 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 100,66 | 164 | 56 | 50,00% | 200,64 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 573,59 | 434 | 56 | 42,86% | 500,23 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 602,23 | 513 | 56 | 53,57% | 604,84 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 126,09 | 183 | 56 | 53,57% | 403,02 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 352,38 | 397 | 55 | 58,18% | 432,43 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 459,76 | 385 | 55 | 52,73% | 687,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 187,07 | 193 | 55 | 47,27% | 382,31 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 351,46 | 414 | 54 | 46,30% | 226,13 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 334,39 | 350 | 54 | 50,00% | 273,55 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183,96 | 232 | 53 | 54,72% | 547,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 399,08 | 280 | 52 | 42,31% | 468,65 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 747,33 | 520 | 52 | 46,15% | 740,56 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 122,41 | 158 | 51 | 45,10% | 168,26 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 212,16 | 206 | 51 | 50,98% | 625,65 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118,16 | 193 | 51 | 49,02% | 165,46 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 446,24 | 336 | 51 | 52,94% | 613,86 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 147,20 | 141 | 50 | 48,00% | 221,65 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 180,46 | 196 | 48 | 45,83% | 282,19 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 352,92 | 354 | 48 | 47,92% | 450,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 600,73 | 458 | 48 | 54,17% | 815,67 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 563,28 | 402 | 47 | 34,04% | 263,99 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 513,87 | 405 | 47 | 53,19% | 765,95 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135,52 | 191 | 46 | 43,48% | 351,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1464,24 | 741 | 45 | 53,33% | 909,45 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 861,84 | 579 | 44 | 47,73% | 430,31 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 181,39 | 169 | 44 | 45,45% | 242,89 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1069,58 | 599 | 43 | 41,86% | 787,10 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 93,26 | 111 | 42 | 45,24% | 138,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 88,93 | 174 | 42 | 35,71% | 3,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 169,20 | 206 | 41 | 53,66% | 445,96 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 540,73 | 425 | 41 | 43,90% | 245,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 712,80 | 459 | 40 | 37,50% | 537,90 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 635,00 | 446 | 39 | 28,21% | 386,66 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 747,87 | 460 | 39 | 41,03% | 490,16 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 273,05 | 211 | 38 | 34,21% | 153,89 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1086,45 | 513 | 38 | 34,21% | 612,30 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 677,89 | 507 | 38 | 39,47% | 343,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 297,89 | 265 | 35 | 48,57% | 294,13 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1624,66 | 601 | 35 | 37,14% | 778,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 134,62 | 184 | 34 | 55,88% | 510,87 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 425,91 | 411 | 34 | 32,35% | 141,44 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1580,38 | 757 | 34 | 73,53% | 1113,09 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 179,00 | 204 | 33 | 51,52% | 550,17 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 592,27 | 498 | 33 | 45,45% | 486,11 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 683,21 | 571 | 33 | 45,45% | 692,97 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 222,41 | 272 | 32 | 43,75% | 480,18 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1015,94 | 601 | 32 | 40,63% | 517,59 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 416,44 | 360 | 32 | 37,50% | 214,35 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 159,91 | 235 | 32 | 65,63% | 610,58 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 901,00 | 505 | 32 | 46,88% | 442,35 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125,43 | 161 | 30 | 53,33% | 390,67 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110,17 | 127 | 29 | 62,07% | 267,06 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1360,97 | 733 | 29 | 37,93% | 572,95 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1031,14 | 575 | 29 | 34,48% | 533,09 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 357,86 | 470 | 28 | 50,00% | 262,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 112,71 | 140 | 28 | 57,14% | 258,24 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 235,43 | 410 | 28 | 46,43% | 283,46 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 614,89 | 513 | 27 | 62,96% | 587,64 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 185,42 | 203 | 26 | 50,00% | 392,32 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 87,27 | 123 | 26 | 46,15% | 142,96 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 221,15 | 320 | 26 | 57,69% | 392,76 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 318,88 | 372 | 26 | 65,38% | 514,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 194,00 | 306 | 26 | 50,00% | 320,56 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 336,40 | 353 | 25 | 36,00% | 198,74 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 872,84 | 498 | 25 | 56,00% | 803,45 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 460,46 | 365 | 24 | 29,17% | 307,47 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1068,54 | 468 | 24 | 37,50% | 665,74 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 573,83 | 532 | 23 | 43,48% | 400,80 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 204,43 | 229 | 23 | 43,48% | 544,14 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1245,87 | 621 | 23 | 34,78% | 914,86 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1287,14 | 730 | 22 | 54,55% | 690,43 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 393,55 | 319 | 22 | 50,00% | 474,05 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 266,14 | 291 | 21 | 52,38% | 697,26 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 157,95 | 180 | 21 | 57,14% | 512,69 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 416,38 | 432 | 21 | 52,38% | 577,70 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1229,33 | 753 | 21 | 52,38% | 927,40 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 261,57 | 308 | 21 | 57,14% | 472,82 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 149,57 | 242 | 21 | 57,14% | 463,46 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 146,45 | 182 | 20 | 40,00% | 192,81 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 274,95 | 307 | 19 | 47,37% | 570,23 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 350,83 | 339 | 18 | 44,44% | 237,48 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1248,38 | 644 | 16 | 56,25% | 831,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 493,20 | 381 | 15 | 46,67% | 555,02 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 424,40 | 421 | 15 | 60,00% | 430,82 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1100,67 | 689 | 15 | 53,33% | 658,69 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 508,79 | 316 | 14 | 28,57% | 496,92 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75,79 | 143 | 14 | 57,14% | 158,87 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 451,29 | 566 | 14 | 57,14% | 394,31 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 256,00 | 430 | 14 | 50,00% | 311,33 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 763,29 | 581 | 14 | 64,29% | 713,66 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 397,77 | 485 | 13 | 53,85% | 377,13 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 245,23 | 229 | 13 | 69,23% | 514,04 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 118,62 | 101 | 13 | 38,46% | 230,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 79,46 | 95 | 13 | 30,77% | 139,43 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 900,77 | 562 | 13 | 30,77% | 459,31 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 854,31 | 574 | 13 | 53,85% | 691,11 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 448,75 | 316 | 12 | 25,00% | 525,62 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 59,67 | 154 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 325,92 | 236 | 12 | 16,67% | 181,10 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 617,00 | 367 | 12 | 58,33% | 941,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 465,92 | 372 | 12 | 41,67% | 407,54 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 199,64 | 258 | 11 | 63,64% | 486,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 462,45 | 383 | 11 | 36,36% | 217,82 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 637,09 | 413 | 11 | 36,36% | 644,21 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 872,27 | 645 | 11 | 45,45% | 779,07 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 243,45 | 226 | 11 | 54,55% | 614,84 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 40,10 | 84 | 10 | 50,00% | 144,22 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 500,67 | 503 | 9 | 55,56% | 538,45 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 97,00 | 155 | 8 | 37,50% | 93,68 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 298,38 | 241 | 8 | 37,50% | 406,20 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 770,75 | 568 | 8 | 37,50% | 259,38 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 605,75 | 533 | 8 | 50,00% | 545,07 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 126,25 | 200 | 8 | 75,00% | 482,40 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79,00 | 103 | 8 | 50,00% | 315,41 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 775,00 | 507 | 8 | 37,50% | 482,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 146,29 | 238 | 7 | 57,14% | 500,02 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 951,86 | 526 | 7 | 42,86% | 391,99 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 70,00 | 166 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 152,33 | 319 | 6 | 50,00% | 510,11 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107,00 | 185 | 6 | 83,33% | 569,81 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1427,50 | 964 | 6 | 83,33% | 916,85 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 90,17 | 153 | 6 | 50,00% | 236,18 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80,60 | 163 | 5 | 40,00% | 161,42 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 141,60 | 186 | 5 | 40,00% | 413,82 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46,60 | 120 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 268,40 | 281 | 5 | 20,00% | 55,33 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 92,20 | 73 | 5 | 20,00% | 114,98 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 64,20 | 156 | 5 | 60,00% | 197,05 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 55,00 | 155 | 4 | 25,00% | 1,50 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131,00 | 302 | 4 | 50,00% | 438,05 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 155,50 | 310 | 4 | 50,00% | 566,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 309,00 | 179 | 4 | 50,00% | 479,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24,33 | 137 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75,33 | 206 | 3 | 66,67% | 373,76 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 100,33 | 178 | 3 | 66,67% | 330,02 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 119,00 | 216 | 3 | 33,33% | 312,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 849,33 | 803 | 3 | 100,00% | 1195,66 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 204,67 | 301 | 3 | 33,33% | 277,57 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 361,33 | 516 | 3 | 66,67% | 322,66 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 229,67 | 386 | 3 | 66,67% | 1200,14 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 128,00 | 164 | 3 | 33,33% | 188,81 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 557,00 | 536 | 3 | 66,67% | 754,22 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 110,00 | 205 | 2 | 50,00% | 385,02 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 119,00 | 424 | 2 | 100,00% | 600,94 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 47,00 | 122 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 41,50 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 81,30 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 479,00 | 261 | 2 | 50,00% | 837,29 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 0,00 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,90 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 542,00 | 651 | 2 | 50,00% | 1747,87 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 315,00 | 421 | 2 | 100,00% | 484,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 483,50 | 622 | 2 | 50,00% | 509,77 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1523,50 | 934 | 2 | 50,00% | 1180,05 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 33,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 694,07 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 361,00 | 485 | 1 | 100,00% | 1762,90 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 243,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 795,99 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 42,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 254,00 | 163 | 1 | 0,00% | 96,94 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 312,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 527,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 204,00 | 473 | 1 | 100,00% | 635,31 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 632,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 791,72 |
Roman24051983
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32502 | 0 | 170 | 477 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | 0,00 | 10,17 | 10,14 | ||||
| Victories | 14895 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 77 | 45,29% | 219 | 45,91% |
| Defeats | 17111 | 52,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 89 | 52,35% | 245 | 51,36% |
| Draws | 496 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,35% | 13 | 2,73% |
| Battles survived | 7426 | 22,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 50 | 29,41% | 137 | 28,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16694 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 131 | 0,77 | 311 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 1,09 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19703 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 0,62 | 299 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 829,91 | 0,00 | 1.441,38 | 1.376,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 20507 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 83 | 0,49 | 298 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 8736 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 485,59 | 0,00 | 735,62 | 729,24 | ||||
| WN7 | 635,51 | 0,00 | 749,09 | 698,65 | ||||
| WN8 | 698,28 | 0,00 | 960,00 | 874,21 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32502 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 14895 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 17111 | 52,65% |
| Draws | 496 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 7426 | 22,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16694 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19703 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 829,91 | |
| Capture points | 20507 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 8736 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 485,59 | |
| WN7 | 635,51 | |
| WN8 | 698,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 170 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,17 | |
| Victories | 77 | 45,29% |
| Defeats | 89 | 52,35% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.441,38 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 735,62 | |
| WN7 | 749,09 | |
| WN8 | 960,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 477 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,14 | |
| Victories | 219 | 45,91% |
| Defeats | 245 | 51,36% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,73% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 28,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 311 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 299 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.376,95 | |
| Capture points | 298 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 729,24 | |
| WN7 | 698,65 | |
| WN8 | 874,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 54 | 38,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 84 | 60,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 30,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 220 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 326 | 2,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Victories | 54 | 38,85% |
| Defeats | 84 | 60,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 30,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,06 | |
| Capture points | 220 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 326 | 2,35 |
| Experience | 602,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.238,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 643,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.238,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 643,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen