| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T92 | 8 | 460,50 | 523 | 4517 | 44,94% | 655,18 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 878,17 | 554 | 4420 | 49,14% | 1214,59 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1008,45 | 551 | 4266 | 51,13% | 1397,72 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1352,06 | 674 | 2547 | 50,45% | 1558,17 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1361,26 | 623 | 2273 | 51,30% | 1353,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 515,40 | 482 | 1918 | 48,38% | 588,41 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1455,63 | 659 | 1702 | 47,41% | 1340,23 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1649,59 | 517 | 1678 | 49,40% | 1125,22 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1078,20 | 456 | 1497 | 45,36% | 770,62 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 953,29 | 588 | 1338 | 47,91% | 1047,49 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1583,41 | 507 | 1338 | 43,80% | 1095,85 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1063,85 | 612 | 1128 | 47,96% | 1218,83 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 905,62 | 485 | 1010 | 50,30% | 967,53 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1497,06 | 564 | 997 | 48,45% | 1052,31 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1309,10 | 561 | 953 | 48,16% | 1398,07 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1147,53 | 671 | 896 | 49,55% | 1021,60 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1471,60 | 525 | 863 | 48,09% | 1076,73 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1887,28 | 548 | 813 | 45,14% | 1302,65 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 728,97 | 497 | 800 | 44,75% | 657,67 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1064,96 | 363 | 684 | 46,49% | 986,39 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 291,42 | 281 | 574 | 47,39% | 377,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1096,89 | 471 | 558 | 49,82% | 1064,17 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1310,05 | 708 | 558 | 47,13% | 952,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 202,04 | 209 | 537 | 44,69% | 393,40 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1086,37 | 454 | 528 | 50,95% | 1074,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1658,63 | 522 | 504 | 47,22% | 1173,94 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1244,34 | 450 | 488 | 49,80% | 903,23 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 890,92 | 364 | 486 | 43,42% | 948,52 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 634,92 | 512 | 477 | 42,56% | 716,97 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 891,36 | 425 | 449 | 42,32% | 655,75 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1629,85 | 595 | 447 | 47,43% | 1056,83 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1390,93 | 718 | 432 | 51,62% | 1334,63 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 707,26 | 551 | 428 | 50,93% | 781,92 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1499,20 | 620 | 426 | 42,72% | 1025,52 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 724,45 | 489 | 416 | 46,63% | 857,60 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1341,71 | 582 | 415 | 51,08% | 1257,04 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1731,00 | 673 | 413 | 51,57% | 1441,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 975,39 | 461 | 411 | 45,01% | 943,88 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 624,29 | 584 | 410 | 47,07% | 940,22 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 902,12 | 645 | 409 | 52,57% | 1183,92 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1228,97 | 523 | 401 | 45,89% | 1083,76 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1232,26 | 534 | 401 | 52,12% | 1455,73 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1387,21 | 576 | 399 | 50,38% | 1206,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1312,06 | 579 | 397 | 41,81% | 880,53 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1030,01 | 651 | 393 | 46,56% | 1073,58 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 670,31 | 495 | 388 | 49,48% | 1127,56 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1700,10 | 612 | 368 | 48,64% | 1564,13 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 867,38 | 491 | 367 | 46,59% | 878,98 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1188,69 | 516 | 367 | 47,41% | 925,99 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 567,02 | 508 | 361 | 44,32% | 760,63 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1068,48 | 592 | 359 | 44,29% | 915,23 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1689,65 | 670 | 351 | 51,28% | 1429,28 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1082,84 | 437 | 350 | 49,14% | 833,57 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 976,01 | 517 | 348 | 50,57% | 1120,22 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1459,58 | 570 | 339 | 44,84% | 1153,34 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1519,38 | 673 | 330 | 50,00% | 1062,08 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 992,69 | 514 | 329 | 50,76% | 1128,01 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1532,56 | 688 | 318 | 53,46% | 1273,73 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 750,64 | 442 | 318 | 43,71% | 788,85 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1190,73 | 568 | 309 | 45,63% | 947,71 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 774,44 | 533 | 307 | 46,58% | 658,58 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1123,55 | 558 | 307 | 49,19% | 876,04 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 639,88 | 613 | 303 | 50,50% | 788,00 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1507,07 | 672 | 302 | 49,67% | 1099,39 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1198,83 | 651 | 300 | 51,67% | 1239,95 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 866,15 | 464 | 295 | 48,81% | 868,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1070,11 | 480 | 291 | 48,11% | 850,64 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 665,51 | 597 | 288 | 46,53% | 516,79 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1263,52 | 550 | 286 | 48,25% | 1106,46 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1532,08 | 597 | 283 | 47,70% | 942,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 984,31 | 482 | 280 | 51,79% | 1122,86 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 683,98 | 593 | 277 | 45,49% | 537,48 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 144,39 | 209 | 275 | 50,18% | 309,64 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 994,87 | 502 | 275 | 45,09% | 894,35 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 869,12 | 650 | 270 | 48,52% | 896,40 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1512,64 | 694 | 269 | 46,47% | 961,16 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 762,05 | 585 | 269 | 42,01% | 950,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1025,36 | 592 | 268 | 47,01% | 881,23 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1072,59 | 491 | 267 | 43,07% | 843,84 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 545,53 | 608 | 264 | 40,53% | 346,81 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1290,87 | 667 | 255 | 41,57% | 970,97 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 855,41 | 624 | 255 | 52,16% | 1059,31 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1200,26 | 747 | 255 | 52,16% | 1423,21 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1089,70 | 636 | 254 | 50,39% | 1061,87 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1269,41 | 682 | 254 | 52,36% | 1211,05 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 976,28 | 587 | 254 | 50,39% | 1087,94 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 689,83 | 344 | 253 | 45,06% | 927,78 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 289,92 | 325 | 250 | 45,60% | 271,13 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 458,05 | 525 | 245 | 47,76% | 671,29 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 746,95 | 439 | 240 | 45,42% | 913,10 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1019,54 | 454 | 238 | 47,06% | 855,86 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1504,06 | 705 | 236 | 48,31% | 1306,78 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 708,74 | 406 | 228 | 45,18% | 728,40 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 496,33 | 461 | 227 | 41,85% | 577,29 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1142,44 | 588 | 227 | 46,26% | 969,30 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 819,46 | 579 | 224 | 50,45% | 1001,84 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 860,66 | 523 | 223 | 47,53% | 1025,07 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 841,39 | 470 | 221 | 54,75% | 1031,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 286,22 | 460 | 218 | 43,12% | 348,64 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1438,22 | 665 | 218 | 40,37% | 1304,47 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1474,97 | 666 | 217 | 45,16% | 957,93 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1433,74 | 683 | 213 | 45,07% | 1328,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 669,21 | 416 | 209 | 46,41% | 713,45 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1377,20 | 634 | 208 | 51,92% | 1249,05 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 936,50 | 607 | 206 | 51,94% | 1565,93 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1801,17 | 682 | 206 | 45,15% | 1657,84 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1514,14 | 630 | 206 | 47,09% | 1045,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1662,62 | 638 | 205 | 51,22% | 1164,19 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 951,20 | 650 | 204 | 48,04% | 1054,65 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 977,08 | 548 | 204 | 45,10% | 886,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134,68 | 193 | 203 | 48,77% | 261,65 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1509,68 | 673 | 201 | 47,76% | 1320,93 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1140,21 | 675 | 200 | 55,50% | 1317,20 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1187,30 | 600 | 200 | 44,00% | 609,33 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1363,32 | 728 | 200 | 49,00% | 1331,35 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1148,99 | 633 | 200 | 52,00% | 1193,10 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1633,07 | 743 | 200 | 50,00% | 1120,80 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1506,58 | 701 | 199 | 44,72% | 1000,05 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 152,42 | 177 | 198 | 46,97% | 225,52 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1269,87 | 608 | 193 | 47,15% | 1355,08 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1527,41 | 704 | 193 | 45,60% | 1026,08 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 658,10 | 460 | 192 | 43,75% | 694,54 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1251,49 | 630 | 191 | 49,21% | 1309,85 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1156,16 | 430 | 191 | 45,55% | 950,12 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1150,19 | 680 | 189 | 42,86% | 914,22 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1253,81 | 638 | 187 | 47,59% | 1050,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 551,41 | 333 | 183 | 53,55% | 789,63 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1557,49 | 675 | 181 | 45,86% | 1021,27 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 272,46 | 260 | 180 | 48,33% | 481,26 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 444,08 | 602 | 179 | 49,16% | 449,95 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 485,48 | 534 | 178 | 46,07% | 667,05 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1462,32 | 599 | 176 | 42,61% | 737,99 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1262,19 | 577 | 176 | 43,18% | 1039,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 787,47 | 549 | 175 | 46,29% | 951,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1541,73 | 661 | 175 | 44,00% | 960,41 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 828,89 | 385 | 171 | 46,20% | 969,03 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1015,02 | 692 | 169 | 49,11% | 1093,03 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 411,23 | 317 | 168 | 39,29% | 347,71 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 529,70 | 486 | 167 | 45,51% | 869,38 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1321,17 | 577 | 167 | 38,92% | 732,06 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 863,13 | 601 | 165 | 53,33% | 1251,69 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 497,45 | 559 | 165 | 50,30% | 1038,24 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1094,46 | 683 | 165 | 49,70% | 1072,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1346,47 | 670 | 164 | 46,95% | 822,65 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1538,07 | 658 | 162 | 48,15% | 990,50 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1556,54 | 642 | 160 | 43,13% | 797,45 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1401,16 | 659 | 158 | 51,90% | 1121,46 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1405,10 | 681 | 157 | 55,41% | 1114,60 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 873,95 | 570 | 156 | 46,79% | 1010,85 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 604,11 | 490 | 154 | 53,90% | 898,85 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1167,65 | 678 | 153 | 46,41% | 913,01 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1220,72 | 617 | 151 | 46,36% | 599,88 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 924,11 | 668 | 151 | 43,71% | 905,43 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1503,65 | 670 | 150 | 46,00% | 890,14 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 595,53 | 618 | 150 | 47,33% | 1012,52 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1563,89 | 677 | 148 | 41,22% | 990,61 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1251,60 | 668 | 148 | 47,30% | 855,86 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1255,64 | 656 | 146 | 48,63% | 1071,04 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1450,16 | 712 | 146 | 48,63% | 1031,54 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1192,79 | 645 | 145 | 45,52% | 769,01 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1394,00 | 691 | 143 | 45,45% | 791,26 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 981,36 | 408 | 140 | 38,57% | 707,66 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1028,27 | 654 | 138 | 56,52% | 1514,42 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 971,58 | 661 | 137 | 47,45% | 1134,59 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1552,63 | 704 | 137 | 48,91% | 932,19 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 481,58 | 397 | 137 | 49,64% | 753,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1337,79 | 623 | 136 | 41,91% | 1046,82 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 733,63 | 503 | 135 | 60,74% | 1110,39 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 517,90 | 418 | 135 | 51,85% | 770,96 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 563,07 | 327 | 134 | 49,25% | 727,84 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 384,60 | 504 | 133 | 45,11% | 678,12 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 765,65 | 630 | 132 | 48,48% | 957,45 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 301,06 | 481 | 132 | 41,67% | 265,23 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1303,11 | 577 | 131 | 49,62% | 1348,31 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 758,52 | 530 | 130 | 39,23% | 638,41 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1189,40 | 443 | 129 | 48,06% | 952,90 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 911,11 | 571 | 129 | 48,06% | 991,00 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1067,20 | 635 | 128 | 48,44% | 1305,30 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1066,22 | 646 | 127 | 44,88% | 1196,92 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1332,36 | 654 | 124 | 43,55% | 1000,67 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1475,92 | 680 | 124 | 45,97% | 971,87 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1244,40 | 668 | 123 | 49,59% | 737,57 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 231,69 | 233 | 122 | 47,54% | 348,72 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1294,31 | 672 | 121 | 44,63% | 705,65 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1174,60 | 706 | 120 | 46,67% | 1195,47 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 278,35 | 367 | 119 | 51,26% | 626,59 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1286,27 | 695 | 118 | 60,17% | 1515,98 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 713,22 | 423 | 116 | 42,24% | 939,28 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1304,56 | 688 | 116 | 51,72% | 766,34 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 745,25 | 390 | 115 | 43,48% | 581,28 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1379,98 | 607 | 115 | 45,22% | 1098,87 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 852,16 | 559 | 111 | 45,05% | 981,12 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 388,75 | 349 | 110 | 49,09% | 423,13 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 990,45 | 581 | 110 | 48,18% | 1414,93 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1326,60 | 652 | 110 | 44,55% | 1081,35 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 559,54 | 388 | 110 | 59,09% | 898,77 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 538,15 | 440 | 110 | 34,55% | 119,44 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 404,86 | 500 | 109 | 50,46% | 388,68 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 499,65 | 472 | 108 | 54,63% | 864,17 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 90,06 | 119 | 108 | 46,30% | 102,38 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 798,49 | 604 | 107 | 52,34% | 893,25 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 966,91 | 655 | 106 | 49,06% | 984,76 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1250,92 | 606 | 106 | 50,00% | 1074,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 561,23 | 396 | 106 | 45,28% | 943,81 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 480,42 | 595 | 105 | 51,43% | 927,07 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 625,73 | 494 | 105 | 50,48% | 931,84 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 793,97 | 505 | 104 | 49,04% | 972,73 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 505,71 | 600 | 104 | 51,92% | 408,92 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 894,44 | 569 | 103 | 45,63% | 857,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 982,33 | 624 | 102 | 46,08% | 693,58 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 807,75 | 351 | 102 | 44,12% | 467,74 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1000,71 | 642 | 99 | 45,45% | 1058,11 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1583,97 | 741 | 97 | 53,61% | 1521,03 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 377,03 | 486 | 97 | 45,36% | 538,88 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 308,45 | 313 | 95 | 49,47% | 556,66 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 499,23 | 557 | 94 | 50,00% | 1465,89 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 438,54 | 434 | 92 | 52,17% | 680,25 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 849,01 | 593 | 91 | 43,96% | 950,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97,30 | 136 | 91 | 47,25% | 328,27 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 763,32 | 625 | 91 | 51,65% | 1237,35 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 344,43 | 479 | 90 | 50,00% | 822,98 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1229,52 | 429 | 86 | 38,37% | 800,37 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 690,24 | 594 | 85 | 52,94% | 1375,47 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 990,38 | 694 | 84 | 60,71% | 1428,12 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 719,69 | 562 | 83 | 53,01% | 1166,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 394,80 | 466 | 83 | 51,81% | 525,89 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 302,02 | 352 | 82 | 45,12% | 389,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1267,12 | 686 | 82 | 47,56% | 919,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 66,58 | 116 | 81 | 41,98% | 45,86 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1002,89 | 535 | 81 | 48,15% | 1234,57 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 399,06 | 570 | 81 | 58,02% | 994,86 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 815,81 | 537 | 80 | 52,50% | 1555,41 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 544,04 | 504 | 77 | 48,05% | 784,79 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 626,72 | 346 | 75 | 44,00% | 877,16 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1095,49 | 659 | 73 | 60,27% | 1521,90 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 999,88 | 455 | 72 | 43,06% | 1211,70 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 933,15 | 601 | 71 | 43,66% | 600,37 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 470,61 | 462 | 71 | 49,30% | 625,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 998,84 | 584 | 68 | 44,12% | 680,95 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87,97 | 157 | 68 | 48,53% | 217,80 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 406,66 | 350 | 68 | 51,47% | 811,91 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1032,43 | 749 | 67 | 65,67% | 1606,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 617,33 | 472 | 67 | 52,24% | 1244,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 440,03 | 310 | 67 | 58,21% | 921,73 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 571,17 | 582 | 66 | 51,52% | 977,72 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 569,25 | 513 | 65 | 50,77% | 879,29 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 965,49 | 656 | 65 | 49,23% | 1001,02 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 571,52 | 246 | 65 | 49,23% | 1013,89 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 413,29 | 476 | 63 | 39,68% | 1034,06 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 450,85 | 486 | 62 | 45,16% | 1200,98 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1242,21 | 695 | 62 | 45,16% | 920,48 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 881,27 | 690 | 62 | 58,06% | 1336,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1220,16 | 689 | 61 | 49,18% | 656,80 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 585,75 | 579 | 60 | 65,00% | 913,64 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 375,53 | 482 | 60 | 35,00% | 120,75 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 858,10 | 503 | 60 | 51,67% | 828,40 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 533,21 | 344 | 57 | 42,11% | 1053,50 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 833,04 | 400 | 55 | 36,36% | 592,77 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1094,36 | 481 | 55 | 41,82% | 575,55 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 259,42 | 382 | 55 | 49,09% | 554,68 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186,91 | 240 | 54 | 53,70% | 579,05 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 450,85 | 298 | 53 | 47,17% | 885,30 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 522,44 | 352 | 52 | 42,31% | 809,30 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 868,52 | 392 | 52 | 38,46% | 695,74 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 452,47 | 453 | 51 | 52,94% | 1246,07 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 800,67 | 544 | 51 | 37,25% | 816,80 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 584,08 | 493 | 50 | 46,00% | 1072,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 835,24 | 549 | 49 | 51,02% | 805,26 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 848,00 | 536 | 49 | 38,78% | 551,11 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 273,73 | 429 | 48 | 47,92% | 371,15 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 228,47 | 276 | 47 | 42,55% | 361,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 213,66 | 275 | 47 | 53,19% | 402,56 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 960,38 | 515 | 47 | 34,04% | 494,80 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1068,13 | 363 | 46 | 30,43% | 579,46 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 529,52 | 361 | 46 | 45,65% | 402,23 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1311,33 | 516 | 45 | 31,11% | 639,52 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 180,48 | 345 | 44 | 52,27% | 271,46 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 641,49 | 489 | 43 | 41,86% | 451,94 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 841,26 | 615 | 43 | 44,19% | 856,12 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 398,58 | 403 | 43 | 41,86% | 542,87 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 824,72 | 592 | 43 | 55,81% | 828,25 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1796,33 | 777 | 42 | 52,38% | 1392,58 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 700,40 | 406 | 42 | 42,86% | 742,56 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 473,79 | 307 | 42 | 52,38% | 1010,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 575,33 | 245 | 42 | 38,10% | 655,06 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 318,66 | 288 | 41 | 43,90% | 314,87 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 450,80 | 509 | 40 | 57,50% | 1320,07 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 311,85 | 423 | 39 | 38,46% | 218,80 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 436,74 | 254 | 38 | 34,21% | 532,69 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 409,08 | 405 | 38 | 52,63% | 458,08 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 563,21 | 340 | 38 | 50,00% | 759,04 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 542,78 | 399 | 37 | 54,05% | 1469,27 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 823,31 | 652 | 36 | 63,89% | 1879,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 114,42 | 132 | 36 | 47,22% | 122,25 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 580,80 | 519 | 35 | 42,86% | 496,74 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 812,89 | 535 | 35 | 40,00% | 422,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 177,76 | 284 | 33 | 60,61% | 511,41 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 498,97 | 270 | 33 | 33,33% | 553,46 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1216,30 | 606 | 33 | 54,55% | 1019,17 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 935,59 | 663 | 32 | 46,88% | 1363,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76,91 | 147 | 32 | 59,38% | 177,03 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1212,19 | 572 | 31 | 48,39% | 863,38 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 623,16 | 588 | 31 | 48,39% | 682,26 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 972,06 | 344 | 31 | 41,94% | 613,84 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 773,97 | 641 | 31 | 51,61% | 1173,31 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 526,87 | 437 | 30 | 36,67% | 819,04 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 692,80 | 542 | 30 | 56,67% | 990,41 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 648,17 | 494 | 30 | 46,67% | 979,85 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 692,03 | 586 | 29 | 55,17% | 1119,82 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 235,00 | 290 | 29 | 51,72% | 738,45 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 84,03 | 106 | 29 | 44,83% | 66,21 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 638,46 | 554 | 28 | 46,43% | 691,37 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 628,37 | 575 | 27 | 74,07% | 1274,01 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 634,93 | 571 | 27 | 59,26% | 735,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1446,78 | 594 | 27 | 37,04% | 847,22 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 164,12 | 240 | 26 | 34,62% | 296,15 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 127,76 | 275 | 25 | 36,00% | 207,46 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 437,20 | 562 | 25 | 32,00% | 136,57 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 421,04 | 479 | 24 | 54,17% | 951,18 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1071,75 | 564 | 24 | 41,67% | 695,01 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 324,87 | 490 | 23 | 56,52% | 1039,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 292,57 | 147 | 23 | 26,09% | 321,86 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 382,77 | 389 | 22 | 45,45% | 1157,62 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 346,27 | 430 | 22 | 50,00% | 344,28 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 45,32 | 148 | 22 | 40,91% | 6,39 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 275,45 | 525 | 22 | 68,18% | 1037,95 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 921,18 | 435 | 22 | 40,91% | 1249,89 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 229,71 | 199 | 21 | 23,81% | 317,48 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1682,43 | 702 | 21 | 57,14% | 1012,96 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 439,20 | 421 | 20 | 40,00% | 500,40 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 558,90 | 395 | 20 | 40,00% | 1040,96 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1088,25 | 662 | 20 | 65,00% | 2170,64 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 214,40 | 335 | 20 | 45,00% | 224,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 55,65 | 155 | 20 | 35,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1055,00 | 632 | 20 | 40,00% | 728,26 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1222,00 | 781 | 20 | 50,00% | 1606,82 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2180,42 | 625 | 19 | 52,63% | 1805,49 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 693,21 | 414 | 19 | 42,11% | 949,16 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1444,84 | 658 | 19 | 52,63% | 975,08 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1223,89 | 648 | 19 | 36,84% | 395,10 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 500,11 | 411 | 18 | 27,78% | 329,97 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1337,78 | 619 | 18 | 44,44% | 861,66 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 763,22 | 550 | 18 | 38,89% | 694,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1194,94 | 477 | 18 | 50,00% | 700,10 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1337,11 | 722 | 18 | 50,00% | 819,77 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1027,50 | 550 | 18 | 22,22% | 634,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1126,56 | 760 | 18 | 55,56% | 924,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 329,88 | 343 | 17 | 41,18% | 355,10 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 382,24 | 294 | 17 | 52,94% | 763,47 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 113,88 | 215 | 17 | 41,18% | 54,79 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 76,13 | 95 | 16 | 37,50% | 64,42 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 295,69 | 268 | 16 | 25,00% | 203,01 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 71,47 | 98 | 15 | 20,00% | 66,01 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 331,93 | 432 | 15 | 46,67% | 208,20 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 162,27 | 186 | 15 | 40,00% | 262,67 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 594,86 | 584 | 14 | 78,57% | 1855,09 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 207,93 | 246 | 14 | 57,14% | 545,72 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 384,43 | 395 | 14 | 57,14% | 1047,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95,14 | 154 | 14 | 64,29% | 312,76 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1220,79 | 740 | 14 | 57,14% | 1420,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 286,00 | 449 | 14 | 57,14% | 1203,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73,08 | 165 | 13 | 30,77% | 42,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 273,38 | 249 | 13 | 46,15% | 475,06 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2480,92 | 673 | 13 | 76,92% | 2111,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 382,75 | 407 | 12 | 66,67% | 1121,04 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 367,33 | 309 | 12 | 41,67% | 910,64 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109,17 | 233 | 12 | 83,33% | 400,49 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 144,08 | 250 | 12 | 58,33% | 403,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 201,83 | 273 | 12 | 66,67% | 579,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1052,75 | 477 | 12 | 33,33% | 408,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33,00 | 99 | 11 | 45,45% | 38,21 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 824,18 | 503 | 11 | 54,55% | 944,21 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 719,91 | 280 | 11 | 27,27% | 337,88 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 89,36 | 220 | 11 | 72,73% | 324,16 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 764,45 | 426 | 11 | 27,27% | 1686,99 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 581,55 | 546 | 11 | 54,55% | 446,53 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 43,80 | 145 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1764,70 | 1000 | 10 | 80,00% | 1148,49 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 264,90 | 321 | 10 | 60,00% | 843,75 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 143,80 | 227 | 10 | 50,00% | 366,58 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 173,56 | 245 | 9 | 44,44% | 527,21 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 542,89 | 602 | 9 | 66,67% | 703,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146,00 | 405 | 9 | 55,56% | 325,34 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 158,33 | 198 | 9 | 33,33% | 413,28 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 580,50 | 469 | 8 | 25,00% | 1015,74 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 728,25 | 363 | 8 | 25,00% | 575,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108,57 | 244 | 7 | 42,86% | 203,44 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 24,71 | 43 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 903,86 | 485 | 7 | 42,86% | 420,33 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 26,83 | 178 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 6,00 | 99 | 6 | 66,67% | 260,01 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83,80 | 105 | 5 | 40,00% | 146,44 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70,60 | 150 | 5 | 20,00% | 73,38 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 647,20 | 432 | 5 | 20,00% | 158,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 6,60 | 25 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2512,40 | 695 | 5 | 40,00% | 1798,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 15,00 | 79 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1261,20 | 384 | 5 | 20,00% | 596,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 341,80 | 215 | 5 | 40,00% | 546,18 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 930,00 | 824 | 5 | 60,00% | 536,58 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,00 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 146,75 | 329 | 4 | 25,00% | 426,63 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 71,75 | 175 | 4 | 50,00% | 128,45 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1920,25 | 943 | 4 | 75,00% | 1539,37 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 140,25 | 205 | 4 | 50,00% | 206,59 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1598,75 | 597 | 4 | 50,00% | 949,59 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1300,25 | 830 | 4 | 100,00% | 1257,69 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1061,00 | 379 | 4 | 25,00% | 616,09 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 295,50 | 372 | 4 | 50,00% | 282,55 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 579,50 | 519 | 4 | 25,00% | 116,42 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35,67 | 77 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 196,67 | 336 | 3 | 100,00% | 858,24 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 384,67 | 530 | 3 | 66,67% | 786,42 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 185,33 | 340 | 3 | 66,67% | 847,94 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 866,33 | 999 | 3 | 100,00% | 558,50 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 31,00 | 60 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 81,50 | 81 | 2 | 0,00% | 45,26 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 145,00 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 369,98 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 435,00 | 250 | 2 | 50,00% | 1043,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 386,50 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 1052,35 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 48,50 | 51 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 647,50 | 406 | 2 | 0,00% | 87,10 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1603,50 | 455 | 2 | 0,00% | 985,85 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 186,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 945,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 82,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 387,93 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 309,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1153,35 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 46,00 | 169 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 51,00 | 171 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 110,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 593,43 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 73,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 0,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 793,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 173,27 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 681,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 809,70 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1799,00 | 969 | 1 | 100,00% | 1182,21 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2277,00 | 1019 | 1 | 100,00% | 1431,41 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 225,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 749,68 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 446,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 576,72 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1617,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 1800,94 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 0,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Rostislav_1980
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86643 | 15 | 85 | 704 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | 16,93 | 9,58 | 9,78 | ||||
| Victories | 41472 | 47,87% | 5 | 33,33% | 42 | 49,41% | 332 | 47,16% |
| Defeats | 44163 | 50,97% | 10 | 66,67% | 43 | 50,59% | 364 | 51,70% |
| Draws | 1008 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 23256 | 26,84% | 4 | 26,67% | 19 | 22,35% | 138 | 19,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58664 | 0,68 | 7 | 0,47 | 34 | 0,40 | 299 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,64 | 0,52 | 0,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 73983 | 0,85 | 3 | 0,20 | 81 | 0,95 | 1024 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.013,83 | 1.217,87 | 1.154,15 | 972,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 47400 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 163 | 1,92 | 579 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 36439 | 0,42 | 2 | 0,13 | 2 | 0,02 | 7 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 545,08 | 558,87 | 653,86 | 650,12 | ||||
| WN7 | 847,70 | 148,40 | 658,43 | 633,44 | ||||
| WN8 | 1032,67 | 201,14 | 742,79 | 701,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86643 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | |
| Victories | 41472 | 47,87% |
| Defeats | 44163 | 50,97% |
| Draws | 1008 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 23256 | 26,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58664 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73983 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.013,83 | |
| Capture points | 47400 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 36439 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 545,08 | |
| WN7 | 847,70 | |
| WN8 | 1032,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 16,93 | |
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,87 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 558,87 | |
| WN7 | 148,40 | |
| WN8 | 201,14 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,58 | |
| Victories | 42 | 49,41% |
| Defeats | 43 | 50,59% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 22,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 81 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,15 | |
| Capture points | 163 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 653,86 | |
| WN7 | 658,43 | |
| WN8 | 742,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 704 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,78 | |
| Victories | 332 | 47,16% |
| Defeats | 364 | 51,70% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 138 | 19,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 299 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1024 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 972,85 | |
| Capture points | 579 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 650,12 | |
| WN7 | 633,44 | |
| WN8 | 701,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 879,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 38,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 879,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 38,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 60 | 53,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 48 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 33,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 972,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 169 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 251 | 2,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 572,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Victories | 60 | 53,57% |
| Defeats | 48 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 33,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 972,44 | |
| Capture points | 169 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 251 | 2,24 |
| Experience | 572,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 537,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 129,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 537,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 129,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 203,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 203,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen