| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 261 | 10 | 1371,87 | 660 | 4282 | 51,24% | 1179,44 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 856,04 | 556 | 4213 | 51,03% | 875,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1008,03 | 574 | 2052 | 50,00% | 908,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1063,08 | 581 | 1971 | 47,34% | 782,42 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 713,97 | 582 | 701 | 49,22% | 771,97 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1753,76 | 717 | 643 | 47,59% | 1529,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 830,56 | 539 | 542 | 51,29% | 799,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 909,32 | 559 | 476 | 52,31% | 775,72 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2055,82 | 737 | 386 | 48,45% | 1518,71 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1944,52 | 598 | 317 | 46,69% | 1318,42 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 472,64 | 326 | 311 | 42,12% | 353,30 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1875,80 | 657 | 270 | 49,63% | 1466,23 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1133,88 | 628 | 266 | 46,24% | 1340,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 558,97 | 583 | 265 | 47,92% | 1027,70 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 428,31 | 391 | 261 | 49,43% | 477,73 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2052,91 | 684 | 239 | 43,10% | 1481,44 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1718,67 | 642 | 227 | 41,85% | 1239,81 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1341,55 | 610 | 221 | 46,61% | 1262,79 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1440,31 | 712 | 211 | 50,71% | 1634,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1355,44 | 678 | 210 | 48,10% | 1617,93 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1572,11 | 769 | 199 | 43,22% | 1289,34 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1659,80 | 672 | 196 | 48,47% | 1518,44 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1252,26 | 684 | 195 | 50,26% | 1564,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 755,17 | 503 | 192 | 45,83% | 800,56 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2037,95 | 679 | 181 | 47,51% | 1549,19 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1015,01 | 592 | 152 | 45,39% | 1159,25 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1711,87 | 755 | 149 | 51,01% | 1615,13 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1003,05 | 551 | 148 | 44,59% | 661,31 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 972,64 | 593 | 143 | 41,26% | 914,62 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1545,65 | 537 | 142 | 49,30% | 1077,92 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1987,38 | 655 | 139 | 48,20% | 1372,29 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1326,21 | 592 | 138 | 45,65% | 1056,99 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1292,83 | 611 | 132 | 53,79% | 1221,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 685,45 | 573 | 127 | 42,52% | 579,65 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 643,93 | 432 | 123 | 50,41% | 1118,83 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 731,88 | 511 | 117 | 55,56% | 1417,09 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1158,72 | 633 | 116 | 40,52% | 1523,32 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 815,71 | 528 | 112 | 49,11% | 1532,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 502,01 | 476 | 111 | 54,05% | 648,83 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1498,89 | 748 | 104 | 54,81% | 1379,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 652,98 | 599 | 104 | 50,00% | 1132,11 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1564,50 | 789 | 103 | 57,28% | 1517,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1848,10 | 774 | 102 | 50,00% | 1483,16 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1297,24 | 563 | 101 | 43,56% | 1259,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1893,55 | 674 | 100 | 46,00% | 1475,27 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2374,69 | 631 | 100 | 42,00% | 1425,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 498,66 | 561 | 100 | 49,00% | 570,02 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2062,57 | 774 | 96 | 48,96% | 1523,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1297,47 | 639 | 94 | 45,74% | 1137,42 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1627,39 | 739 | 94 | 54,26% | 1480,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1802,16 | 709 | 92 | 50,00% | 1637,55 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2007,22 | 867 | 92 | 52,17% | 1349,87 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 917,51 | 623 | 91 | 50,55% | 1327,49 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1912,34 | 726 | 90 | 52,22% | 1550,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 474,91 | 368 | 88 | 62,50% | 1534,55 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1430,75 | 634 | 88 | 51,14% | 1213,95 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 518,14 | 386 | 83 | 49,40% | 760,97 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2245,42 | 804 | 83 | 51,81% | 1620,72 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 434,90 | 484 | 80 | 48,75% | 600,78 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1555,90 | 690 | 78 | 55,13% | 1311,88 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1600,74 | 821 | 78 | 50,00% | 1468,21 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1042,22 | 662 | 78 | 55,13% | 1143,70 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1404,47 | 705 | 78 | 50,00% | 1588,56 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 498,59 | 440 | 75 | 52,00% | 698,66 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 797,15 | 448 | 73 | 53,42% | 1334,97 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1891,07 | 711 | 73 | 39,73% | 1448,10 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 952,01 | 626 | 72 | 55,56% | 1725,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428,48 | 292 | 69 | 46,38% | 832,76 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1579,37 | 772 | 67 | 50,75% | 1505,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 616,58 | 667 | 66 | 54,55% | 1369,78 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1172,43 | 693 | 65 | 60,00% | 1556,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1314,65 | 729 | 65 | 44,62% | 1387,64 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1190,09 | 657 | 65 | 46,15% | 1442,50 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1779,84 | 724 | 64 | 46,88% | 1356,51 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1556,02 | 810 | 64 | 50,00% | 1353,42 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 835,05 | 629 | 64 | 51,56% | 1316,38 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1610,29 | 696 | 63 | 39,68% | 1324,71 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 297,10 | 302 | 62 | 53,23% | 509,48 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 922,12 | 520 | 59 | 49,15% | 1585,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1892,42 | 541 | 59 | 33,90% | 1262,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 880,34 | 972 | 59 | 74,58% | 3100,42 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1111,59 | 690 | 58 | 48,28% | 1409,52 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 612,55 | 510 | 56 | 37,50% | 749,72 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1879,82 | 754 | 56 | 55,36% | 1261,51 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1506,79 | 762 | 56 | 50,00% | 1589,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2145,91 | 779 | 55 | 60,00% | 1579,36 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1629,33 | 641 | 55 | 58,18% | 1144,35 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2164,67 | 910 | 54 | 64,81% | 1744,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2113,64 | 784 | 53 | 60,38% | 1981,50 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 795,25 | 496 | 51 | 47,06% | 691,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2028,94 | 918 | 51 | 64,71% | 1794,17 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1556,53 | 670 | 51 | 43,14% | 1261,22 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1723,24 | 858 | 50 | 44,00% | 1640,73 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1608,24 | 695 | 50 | 44,00% | 1398,25 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1247,08 | 663 | 48 | 50,00% | 1458,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1698,81 | 586 | 48 | 39,58% | 1000,44 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1604,27 | 660 | 48 | 58,33% | 1165,80 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1604,15 | 802 | 48 | 47,92% | 1521,80 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1429,35 | 720 | 48 | 50,00% | 1378,31 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 909,98 | 629 | 47 | 46,81% | 1359,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 759,78 | 576 | 46 | 50,00% | 1463,23 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1661,11 | 671 | 46 | 45,65% | 1053,88 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1186,51 | 562 | 45 | 28,89% | 1449,29 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1062,76 | 594 | 45 | 53,33% | 941,22 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 592,80 | 401 | 41 | 58,54% | 1683,89 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1297,98 | 729 | 40 | 50,00% | 1196,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1409,18 | 723 | 39 | 51,28% | 1274,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1623,53 | 656 | 38 | 44,74% | 1462,74 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 538,62 | 288 | 37 | 48,65% | 1659,39 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 508,17 | 568 | 36 | 50,00% | 1522,85 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 629,22 | 382 | 36 | 44,44% | 1936,51 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1568,17 | 641 | 35 | 45,71% | 1143,75 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1144,60 | 611 | 30 | 53,33% | 883,27 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1510,37 | 798 | 30 | 56,67% | 1870,86 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 420,00 | 371 | 29 | 44,83% | 489,17 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1432,45 | 712 | 29 | 41,38% | 1484,63 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1916,14 | 688 | 28 | 39,29% | 1203,53 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1577,52 | 716 | 27 | 48,15% | 1400,19 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1155,23 | 586 | 26 | 50,00% | 1574,53 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 438,65 | 483 | 26 | 53,85% | 1489,06 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1913,00 | 831 | 26 | 50,00% | 2022,55 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2158,24 | 800 | 25 | 40,00% | 1203,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 693,96 | 544 | 25 | 60,00% | 1498,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 564,71 | 360 | 24 | 50,00% | 1306,24 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 330,63 | 440 | 24 | 54,17% | 855,50 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 374,30 | 294 | 23 | 47,83% | 906,58 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1158,65 | 666 | 23 | 34,78% | 1035,59 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1013,83 | 647 | 23 | 34,78% | 1060,27 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 850,00 | 564 | 22 | 50,00% | 1769,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1145,32 | 743 | 22 | 50,00% | 1601,12 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 779,05 | 657 | 22 | 68,18% | 1399,52 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2206,77 | 769 | 22 | 59,09% | 1516,64 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 538,48 | 476 | 21 | 61,90% | 676,78 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1857,90 | 754 | 21 | 42,86% | 1337,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 358,33 | 322 | 21 | 47,62% | 808,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1443,85 | 741 | 20 | 50,00% | 1300,02 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 326,10 | 405 | 20 | 70,00% | 634,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 654,00 | 487 | 19 | 57,89% | 2361,04 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1501,89 | 710 | 19 | 42,11% | 1680,01 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1021,56 | 672 | 18 | 50,00% | 1509,04 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 957,59 | 740 | 17 | 76,47% | 1270,72 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 539,35 | 515 | 17 | 52,94% | 639,67 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 968,00 | 496 | 15 | 26,67% | 945,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 981,53 | 710 | 15 | 53,33% | 2046,31 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1287,27 | 644 | 15 | 26,67% | 1172,59 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 566,29 | 392 | 14 | 50,00% | 936,07 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 270,62 | 319 | 13 | 53,85% | 336,31 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1105,83 | 726 | 12 | 58,33% | 1447,47 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1470,67 | 476 | 12 | 41,67% | 763,07 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 416,09 | 351 | 11 | 63,64% | 1796,56 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 789,64 | 575 | 11 | 45,45% | 954,27 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 733,30 | 506 | 10 | 30,00% | 1236,05 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1152,50 | 522 | 10 | 50,00% | 1059,67 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1081,10 | 699 | 10 | 60,00% | 1621,30 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 978,89 | 617 | 9 | 33,33% | 1058,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 382,56 | 192 | 9 | 22,22% | 1003,16 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1073,56 | 524 | 9 | 33,33% | 857,82 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1084,89 | 824 | 9 | 66,67% | 1825,14 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 547,63 | 506 | 8 | 50,00% | 963,45 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1500,43 | 657 | 7 | 57,14% | 898,40 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 600,00 | 600 | 6 | 83,33% | 827,73 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1419,83 | 543 | 6 | 0,00% | 1611,73 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 746,17 | 569 | 6 | 50,00% | 650,37 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 739,20 | 803 | 5 | 100,00% | 1775,23 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1745,00 | 893 | 5 | 40,00% | 1490,41 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1137,25 | 771 | 4 | 50,00% | 1983,33 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 414,00 | 370 | 4 | 50,00% | 1081,33 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1779,25 | 762 | 4 | 50,00% | 1848,37 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1008,50 | 554 | 4 | 50,00% | 1094,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 222,67 | 220 | 3 | 33,33% | 192,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 614,50 | 331 | 2 | 50,00% | 1715,14 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 65,00 | 100 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1125,50 | 632 | 2 | 50,00% | 1222,91 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 285,50 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 547,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 650,50 | 759 | 2 | 100,00% | 2516,08 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 270,50 | 285 | 2 | 0,00% | 66,71 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 376,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 1298,49 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 141,00 | 195 | 1 | 100,00% | 403,43 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 447,00 | 545 | 1 | 100,00% | 1189,27 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 788,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 699,30 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 315,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 1180,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 688,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 2018,80 |
SECRET_PLAYER_3
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26688 | 3 | 35 | 257 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,69 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 9,86 | ||||
| Victories | 13225 | 49,55% | 1 | 33,33% | 21 | 60,00% | 127 | 49,42% |
| Defeats | 13004 | 48,73% | 2 | 66,67% | 14 | 40,00% | 126 | 49,03% |
| Draws | 459 | 1,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 9840 | 36,87% | 1 | 33,33% | 19 | 54,29% | 105 | 40,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19025 | 0,71 | 3 | 1,00 | 26 | 0,74 | 222 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 1,50 | 1,63 | 1,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9060 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,03 | 107 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.180,78 | 1.241,67 | 1.331,00 | 1.685,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 15637 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 154 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 6129 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 610,00 | 449,00 | 486,69 | 586,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 826,72 | 603,33 | 856,63 | 931,27 | ||||
| WN8 | 1136,63 | 1101,25 | 1328,31 | 1411,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26688 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,69 | |
| Victories | 13225 | 49,55% |
| Defeats | 13004 | 48,73% |
| Draws | 459 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 9840 | 36,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19025 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9060 | 0,34 |
| Damage dealt | 1.180,78 | |
| Capture points | 15637 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 6129 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 610,00 | |
| WN7 | 826,72 | |
| WN8 | 1136,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.241,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,00 | |
| WN7 | 603,33 | |
| WN8 | 1101,25 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 21 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 54,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.331,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 486,69 | |
| WN7 | 856,63 | |
| WN8 | 1328,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 257 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,86 | |
| Victories | 127 | 49,42% |
| Defeats | 126 | 49,03% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 40,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 107 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.685,03 | |
| Capture points | 154 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 30 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 586,02 | |
| WN7 | 931,27 | |
| WN8 | 1411,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 3,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.067,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 11 | 2,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 357,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 3,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.067,80 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 357,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 102 | 46,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 117 | 53,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 39,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.607,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 302 | 1,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 604 | 2,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 673,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 220 | |
| Victories | 102 | 46,36% |
| Defeats | 117 | 53,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,45% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 39,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.607,19 | |
| Capture points | 302 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 604 | 2,75 |
| Experience | 673,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.764,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 68 | 1,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 56 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 20 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.764,70 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 56 | 1,40 |
| Experience | 639,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen