SEMIH_1992

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2818575671
Ø Tier7,778,868,468,82
Victories1224943,46%00,00%1628,57%2535,21%
Defeats1555755,20%7100,00%3969,64%4563,38%
Draws3791,34%00,00%11,79%11,41%
Battles survived629922,35%00,00%35,36%811,27%
Tanks destroyed158280,5610,14450,80530,75
Destruction ratio0,720,140,850,84
Tanks spotted159380,5781,14571,02670,94
Damage dealt717,15475,431.359,481.412,03
Capture points135810,4800,0010,0210,01
Defense points52000,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience495,59269,29642,64674,23
WN7582,71135,75778,56764,48
WN8582,52261,191231,621293,74
Total
Battles28185
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1224943,46%
Defeats1555755,20%
Draws3791,34%
Battles survived629922,35%
Tanks destroyed158280,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted159380,57
Damage dealt717,15
Capture points135810,48
Defense points52000,18
Experience495,59
WN7582,71
WN8582,52
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,86
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt475,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,29
WN7135,75
WN8261,19
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1628,57%
Defeats3969,64%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived35,36%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted571,02
Damage dealt1.359,48
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience642,64
WN7778,56
WN81231,62
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,82
Victories2535,21%
Defeats4563,38%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived811,27%
Tanks destroyed530,75
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted670,94
Damage dealt1.412,03
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience674,23
WN7764,48
WN81293,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,000,000,000,00
Capture points405,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt853,00
Capture points405,71
Defense points00,00
Experience307,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience176,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt471,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience176,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt420,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3605000
Victories177549,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats182850,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived140839,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28240,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,850,000,000,00
Capture points50531,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160044,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience573,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles3605
Victories177549,24%
Defeats182850,71%
Draws20,06%
Battles survived140839,06%
Tanks destroyed24850,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted28240,78
Damage dealt924,85
Capture points50531,40
Defense points160044,44
Experience573,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles824657116161
Victories413650,16%3357,89%6656,90%9156,52%
Defeats404349,03%2442,11%5043,10%7043,48%
Draws670,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived305637,06%1628,07%4135,34%6037,27%
Tanks destroyed56880,69300,53710,61960,60
Destruction ratio1,100,730,950,95
Tanks spotted67430,82540,951090,941681,04
Damage dealt1.455,151.661,331.628,681.673,99
Capture points156411,90170,30740,641130,70
Defense points267543,24891,561191,032381,48
Experience762,02858,70884,97872,70
Total
Battles8246
Victories413650,16%
Defeats404349,03%
Draws670,81%
Battles survived305637,06%
Tanks destroyed56880,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted67430,82
Damage dealt1.455,15
Capture points156411,90
Defense points267543,24
Experience762,02
Past 24 hours
Battles57
Victories3357,89%
Defeats2442,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed300,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted540,95
Damage dealt1.661,33
Capture points170,30
Defense points891,56
Experience858,70
Past 7 days
Battles116
Victories6656,90%
Defeats5043,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4135,34%
Tanks destroyed710,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1090,94
Damage dealt1.628,68
Capture points740,64
Defense points1191,03
Experience884,97
Past 30 days
Battles161
Victories9156,52%
Defeats7043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6037,27%
Tanks destroyed960,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1681,04
Damage dealt1.673,99
Capture points1130,70
Defense points2381,48
Experience872,70

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1038004
Victories46945,18%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats55753,66%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws121,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35233,91%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed7100,6800,0000,0071,75
Destruction ratio1,030,000,003,50
Tanks spotted7720,7400,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt1.369,830,000,002.084,00
Capture points11271,0900,0000,00338,25
Defense points6970,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience713,840,000,001.378,75
Total
Battles1038
Victories46945,18%
Defeats55753,66%
Draws121,16%
Battles survived35233,91%
Tanks destroyed7100,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted7720,74
Damage dealt1.369,83
Capture points11271,09
Defense points6970,67
Experience713,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed71,75
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.084,00
Capture points338,25
Defense points00,00
Experience1.378,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-710780,4048886139,95%343,11
IS-38780,3244380244,51%698,79
FV4005 Stage II101172,1659570747,67%734,40
T-109924,7448852845,45%685,88
IS7495,5534245646,71%479,49
KV-856429,7928543646,10%555,31
M54 Renegade 8920,6167341046,10%769,65
AMX 13 757224,2130540339,45%185,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101536,0672337443,32%1011,93
FV226 Contradictious 81046,2668937344,24%857,13
Panhard EBR 10510554,7058437040,81%398,19
T110E3101145,7559535843,30%565,59
Cromwell6362,9034733246,08%519,14
O-I6453,7230732941,64%571,32
BZ-75101274,3668432544,62%754,74
Type 4 Heavy9771,0647532441,98%459,49
Object 252U 8956,2265031939,81%791,44
KV-15357,5727231044,84%574,90
Light Mk. VIC 247,8112327746,21%76,02
DBV-152 101445,5361625144,22%739,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 8596,2254024941,77%552,62
T110E4101190,8156523234,91%557,76
T3091114,9760722439,29%717,83
M53/M559633,9150722236,94%359,51
FV230 Canopener101228,2868222043,64%656,38
O-Ho8663,6639720945,45%536,30
CS-538479,2849819341,97%383,19
ELC EVEN 90 8377,5158819245,83%534,79
O-Ni7554,2542018740,11%467,49
M1039951,3463018439,67%620,30
TS-54 8695,1063218245,60%515,86
CS-63101015,0062417840,45%580,55
UDES 038593,3041017228,49%318,08
XM551 Sheridan10642,5758016943,79%492,12
Leopard Prototyp A9804,5850116732,93%431,15
AMX 50 1008515,0249916338,04%268,41
M40/M438550,5249315342,48%367,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza9988,0557815234,87%582,82
Leopard 1101192,5759415138,41%671,00
Type 5 Heavy101309,0366114339,16%655,60
IS-3-II9813,7358014037,14%439,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101426,6175013948,92%1179,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101069,7760013937,41%514,98
BZ-1668629,5355913737,96%439,30
T92 HMC10930,5055213339,85%587,09
T959852,0664513351,88%522,11
O-I Experimental5424,0628813240,91%657,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8894,7662013047,69%792,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8257,6947512846,88%271,44
AMX 50 B10947,7561112341,46%467,00
AMX 50 1209990,1761012243,44%686,10
FV4004 Conway9931,5953511940,34%563,91
T-549529,7452511739,32%244,50
TNH T Vz. 519971,4063811643,10%635,41
KV-26351,2941011650,86%426,81
SDP 58 Kilana8757,8954311541,74%542,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68234,0544811435,96%108,23
SU-1018732,0454311338,05%546,28
Charioteer8715,0452311341,59%541,47
M127565,3856311150,45%594,13
Object 27710742,4758111145,05%369,95
Char Mle. 75 9709,9665211149,55%809,49
53TP Markowskiego8791,8659111039,09%641,31
T288525,9152311045,45%325,99
T297523,9149010941,28%399,17
Coccodrillo 101400,2874310949,54%881,11
BZ-6891133,0868410943,12%782,50
FV215b 10595,8754210637,74%182,31
T499803,0861010637,74%897,58
VK 30.02 (M)6294,9831710545,71%329,51
AMX 65 t8750,2255610536,19%605,69
T26E5 Patriot 8741,6459310433,65%627,68
Tiger II8730,5360310346,60%626,25
Centurion Mk. 7/19747,8955010335,92%401,58
Covenanter598,0916410243,14%76,70
BZ-587721,6564410255,88%821,87
AMX 12 t6298,8937110139,60%537,10
ST-I9925,1361610040,00%559,77
Durchbruchswagen 24178,0416810034,00%231,98
Challenger7659,5347710034,00%593,18
T54E19966,836259940,40%612,11
KV-48522,194829432,98%284,64
FV229 Contender9990,976339439,36%562,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101617,677119149,45%1022,60
M446170,032729143,96%60,92
FV227 Conceiver8720,536159146,15%605,90
AMX M4 mle. 457609,275919048,89%696,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191043,547179051,11%798,54
IS-2-II8601,205759046,67%473,69
Ares 8591058,646919040,00%788,92
Škoda T 509917,826648947,19%701,94
M8A14147,151688944,94%153,64
T328727,695878840,91%559,02
T376268,864708847,73%526,01
T404188,021868744,83%258,25
VK 30.01 (H)5205,802808646,51%281,87
M5A1 Stuart445,921708641,86%21,44
CS-447538,275228646,51%590,34
Churchill VII6500,144668654,65%803,63
SU-85B4171,081638644,19%208,82
T-345280,293638548,24%584,78
Caernarvon8604,195348532,94%388,91
IS-4101399,017138540,00%827,33
T28 Prototype8727,024488528,24%456,43
T-62A10580,994878531,76%156,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9952,615978548,24%604,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8290,264218444,05%280,63
Crusader6145,311868339,76%148,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91010,806238343,37%614,58
BZ-79111960,788098344,58%1044,32
Object 907 101206,987368253,66%849,48
Maus101437,206738138,27%826,00
Object 70591158,566348032,50%797,35
M3 Lee4145,081627939,24%248,07
AMX ELC bis5217,592507937,97%454,03
Ashbringer 101610,088017954,43%1015,48
Indien-Panzer8701,815207841,03%646,35
VK 100.01 (P)8996,356947742,86%977,97
IMT 8817,495907738,96%636,73
TBT 91197,797257644,74%770,20
ARL 446401,403237536,00%413,86
TVP T 50/51101032,596647448,65%673,37
Conqueror9727,245687439,19%361,17
Manticore10803,457247444,59%789,16
M18 Hellcat6328,073417341,10%296,44
Super Conqueror10960,385757334,25%427,47
TNH 105/10008767,475637236,11%608,13
VK 30.02 (D)7363,975047250,00%366,79
Cruiser Mk. III368,191417255,56%174,76
Object 14010948,365847233,33%459,88
Mäuschen9940,146437243,06%615,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5255,702327145,07%522,24
Black Prince7536,495877150,70%579,15
Object 705A101475,547687146,48%962,07
Object 26391048,156147138,03%632,69
T1 Heavy5242,663197054,29%340,97
Marder II3125,331327044,29%157,67
T25 AT7461,194557052,86%462,37
StuG III Ausf. G5287,882446949,28%486,59
T-284176,231796940,58%302,12
M5 Stuart481,191996946,38%59,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,962316944,93%498,34
M374109,431396842,65%136,57
T110E5101265,996686839,71%710,25
Ares 90101312,657736854,41%948,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9828,616846653,03%732,46
BDR G1 B5303,502656646,97%407,58
Type T-345187,982616547,69%309,29
CS-599754,515846538,46%471,19
E 7591139,586686544,62%835,06
Object 4309986,086896544,62%771,08
E 509923,926116435,94%555,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91321,316776446,88%940,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,681836342,86%335,80
T-463105,811566346,03%245,58
Škoda T 256383,663846134,43%420,30
KV-37565,285626144,26%508,20
FV215b (183) 101393,646916154,10%914,97
M415195,722526041,67%77,08
Centurion Mk. I8509,025415844,83%428,89
Achilles6358,173855841,38%403,32
Projet Louis 9628,795765843,10%578,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007545,964865738,60%560,13
A-20594,821695547,27%116,87
T57 Heavy101348,567185547,27%863,41
Panhard AMD 178B6144,293365545,45%181,29
M24 Chaffee5144,673025448,15%290,41
M-V-Y101492,397365440,74%929,27
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101765,487755442,59%994,17
T-448524,775375343,40%451,51
Strv 103-09859,795695343,40%480,90
Tiger (P)7644,156075251,92%708,92
M66210,242985137,25%32,36
Churchill I5232,222375143,14%250,53
NC 70 Błyskawica101018,335575131,37%411,53
Type 578929,246335139,22%742,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8754,466705058,00%770,38
T675296,982524946,94%494,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9973,067484854,17%785,62
M-VI-Y91047,507174850,00%872,49
Comet7278,463274639,13%157,88
SDP 44 Burza6598,094734643,48%912,67
Panhard EBR 909386,936544658,70%493,58
Vz. 55101389,787744555,56%983,11
T-1506326,203124560,00%455,56
Marder 38T4180,491894551,11%301,42
S-517420,024354443,18%283,09
B.U.G.I.6356,304324456,82%501,41
Type 95 Heavy4220,002174459,09%707,89
Type 586423,984774450,00%657,43
SU-855187,492334348,84%233,77
IS-M8642,285544341,86%494,31
Ares 758824,816824247,62%843,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8711,225084141,46%461,41
TVP VTU Koncept8415,754724042,50%292,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6373,603294037,50%390,82
E 100101708,387774045,00%1075,87
Type 1 Chi-He4149,312263961,54%405,29
AMX 404105,821813943,59%162,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,331393943,59%141,16
FV224 Chopper7863,266873948,72%978,05
45TP Habicha7566,505933850,00%592,37
SU-14-28543,825643855,26%480,02
Strv 103B101244,426443850,00%699,46
T698708,895303834,21%574,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,891373748,65%112,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,052963764,86%403,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101485,386853745,95%876,72
Object 268 Version 4101245,466023740,54%622,53
GSOR the TANK 9647,864763729,73%338,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101140,276063735,14%582,72
Strv m/425247,723693650,00%491,00
Sturer Emil7827,005823655,56%1109,24
Lago4190,202783528,57%354,91
T56 GMC3118,971473540,00%156,46
AMX AC mle. 467761,466353548,57%1007,16
M36 Jackson6504,534153452,94%705,14
Type 6891172,477433455,88%895,40
Alecto478,241403450,00%89,84
E 50 Ausf. M101425,326993441,18%921,70
Taschenratte111622,798033438,24%673,29
Object 703 Version II 81047,098763464,71%1154,19
T-50-2 6255,213873438,24%425,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha332,85953336,36%0,00
SU-76M4155,671713357,58%333,11
T-437487,525423348,48%589,78
M-III-Y81065,767353351,52%1146,84
KR-1111385,188033342,42%707,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,811523262,50%294,82
T34 81067,006373234,38%943,00
Leichttraktor136,16833240,63%0,74
M7 Priest3101,781383256,25%214,00
M10 Wolverine5208,092503237,50%176,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581576,387743231,25%1306,46
Fantôme 91100,447043253,13%936,56
BT-7450,551463151,61%118,51
B14149,612083158,06%320,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,261403148,39%67,96
DS PZInż5283,233203141,94%361,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,001653145,16%47,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G361,551603138,71%0,00
M3 Stuart3120,871473050,00%322,95
P26/404250,532513040,00%423,67
Vz. 44-17541,905653056,67%577,67
ST-II101186,476543040,00%633,62
Matilda4163,721422934,48%181,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3158,931802948,28%375,11
Hotchkiss EBR7292,664712951,72%462,01
Ashigaru 10872,245542937,93%308,55
40TP Habicha6566,215462853,57%996,85
Centurion Action X101010,435442835,71%466,89
Jagdpanzer IV6553,744792755,56%871,84
T-34-856423,074152733,33%516,39
STB-1101129,857402751,85%816,11
11310663,705742737,04%247,00
VK 30.01 (P)6332,784422748,15%371,70
Grille 1510856,115932751,85%461,55
VK 20.01 (D)4119,961892653,85%222,20
1108815,805952536,00%650,81
Valentine AT4135,521362540,00%121,74
ST vz. 39487,541772437,50%0,00
Ikv 1035292,333462458,33%593,41
AT 1581136,427032441,67%1075,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 657,921902429,17%0,00
Patton the Tank 9615,544482429,17%302,11
Tortoise9874,045802441,67%422,27
MT-256173,394582356,52%397,96
Škoda T 177536,236372259,09%1039,16
T3 HMC2122,321192236,36%297,52
T28 Concept 71104,277052245,45%1466,70
M-II-Y7798,766442142,86%842,67
LT vz. 38389,851612045,00%156,75
P.44 Pantera8907,106272040,00%894,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B219,05732045,00%36,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7559,153682020,00%531,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7705,704652035,00%747,67
Pz.Kpfw. II247,321331947,37%61,98
Sav m/434159,582601973,68%415,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6704,005971952,63%906,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,94561838,89%0,00
P.43 ter71253,338721855,56%2139,52
M75119,442001844,44%190,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,061131838,89%201,67
T-70386,611441850,00%143,19
AltProto AMX 30 8789,225891838,89%642,04
Udarniy 81187,286171822,22%959,88
D2346,881051758,82%149,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5332,293251747,06%469,41
Object 2579941,713951735,29%630,94
AE Phase I 91168,536521735,29%742,06
Grille5102,691881643,75%59,30
LPT-67 Šelma9443,503391612,50%299,52
SDP 57 Gowika7623,065571656,25%718,00
Nashorn6692,565091650,00%1112,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391,132101662,50%380,05
IS-27963,477821560,00%1225,10
Jagdpanther7688,535501546,67%747,20
AT-1282,27941540,00%70,17
Type 4 Ju-To7913,876661546,67%996,74
Windhund 8893,134471526,67%643,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,713561442,86%614,74
Type 91 Heavy3137,541631346,15%292,36
M2 Medium Tank3140,382661361,54%476,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101727,697931346,15%907,18
Mitsu 1085373,083321323,08%388,05
Panther II8756,546221338,46%704,73
Super Hellcat 7504,153961330,77%432,38
T1 Cunningham118,08581233,33%0,00
P.435314,334171275,00%824,53
T1 HMC218,50971283,33%261,34
Panzerjäger I260,171221266,67%221,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8791,426651258,33%1293,66
ISU-1528443,754961250,00%291,80
M2 Light229,18961145,45%48,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6115,912551145,45%88,04
Churchill Crocodile 6333,094731154,55%347,18
Tiger I7904,507151050,00%1133,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,001311070,00%257,96
AMX AC mle. 4881074,606701040,00%1037,28
Jade Coil 8879,105801050,00%617,21
Dicker Max 6664,104451030,00%827,26
T78 6624,805781070,00%894,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,78128977,78%284,56
Chi-Ni268,67153966,67%297,36
Cruiser Mk. I161,7861922,22%44,43
AT 25167,78226955,56%245,36
T25/27734,44625955,56%977,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,7890966,67%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8762,89452922,22%509,95
Škoda T 245482,75427850,00%1301,71
VK 16.02 Leopard596,00302862,50%246,51
Cruiser Mk. II2159,00197850,00%638,31
Pz.Kpfw. I265,50177875,00%276,33
T-60238,13123850,00%71,62
OCP Peacekeeper 91136,38695837,50%694,95
T2 Medium Tank287,71174785,71%463,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8869,14509728,57%691,86
LT vz. 35244,0056616,67%0,00
Strv m/38261,67200666,67%229,80
Renault FT114,0039616,67%0,00
D1211,83108650,00%85,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison315,5074633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5339,83318616,67%538,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6468,17443650,00%591,50
ARL V396367,20431540,00%380,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A373,205950,00%0,00
StuG IV 5485,00363520,00%998,28
Strv m/40L3159,00325450,00%384,73
BT-2229,001474100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42210,0084450,00%142,02
MS-1118,50111475,00%261,00
T-26293,25167450,00%304,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,50128425,00%283,81
Type 7110743,75846475,00%452,19
L-60 248,25178425,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6238,50409450,00%197,79
Cromwell B 6446,50476450,00%656,76
TS-5 8413,75340425,00%105,56
Lorraine 40 t 8300,25233425,00%28,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,679830,00%0,00
Renault Otsu152,33104366,67%212,86
10TP3158,67210366,67%660,91
SU-1006765,00565366,67%1409,50
Valentine3170,33266366,67%604,96
Object 430U101606,00972366,67%1286,68
KV-1SA 550,67277366,67%261,00
Kunze Panzer 9653,008393100,00%550,40
AMX ELC 901 6198,676873100,00%519,30
M15/423494,504862100,00%2192,89
Renault NC-31176,003620,00%145,40
14TP40,004520,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,002022100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,505920,00%0,00
IS-6 8286,507912100,00%268,53
Black Prince II 7910,50753250,00%1271,76
T-29 340,501962100,00%264,10
Char de transition 6376,00366250,00%379,56
Char Futur 4 9252,5021220,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1119,001701100,00%596,82
Renault FT 75 BS2163,001271100,00%941,60
Type 95 Ha-Go20,00710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35238,0011010,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5050,008110,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 340,0012310,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001501100,00%261,00
Renault R35261,002111100,00%265,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,008110,00%0,00
Strv 81 8703,0042210,00%538,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3309,006141100,00%931,60
Löwe 8633,0025310,00%366,89
Stridsyxa 8844,008941100,00%724,81
Valiant 5201,005181100,00%398,73
Somua SM 8256,006381100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3227,0020710,00%768,42
Chi-Go 7609,0027210,00%416,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-20
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-29
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-23
Left: 2017-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2019-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2017-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2017-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-30
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2016-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2016-09-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-07