SHPION_UA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7778307373
Ø Tier8,240,0010,0010,03
Victories4077352,42%00,00%7100,00%20153,89%
Defeats3590446,16%00,00%00,00%16744,77%
Draws11061,42%00,00%00,00%51,34%
Battles survived2057326,45%00,00%228,57%9826,27%
Tanks destroyed725480,9300,0050,713510,94
Destruction ratio1,270,001,001,28
Tanks spotted849721,0900,0030,433680,99
Damage dealt1.456,990,002.181,142.295,46
Capture points1056551,3600,0000,004891,31
Defense points305860,3900,0000,00640,17
Experience661,830,001.192,00907,50
WN71225,450,001185,421246,37
WN81696,980,002932,181968,45
Total
Battles77783
Ø Tier8,24
Victories4077352,42%
Defeats3590446,16%
Draws11061,42%
Battles survived2057326,45%
Tanks destroyed725480,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted849721,09
Damage dealt1.456,99
Capture points1056551,36
Defense points305860,39
Experience661,83
WN71225,45
WN81696,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories7100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.181,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.192,00
WN71185,42
WN82932,18
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier10,03
Victories20153,89%
Defeats16744,77%
Draws51,34%
Battles survived9826,27%
Tanks destroyed3510,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3680,99
Damage dealt2.295,46
Capture points4891,31
Defense points640,17
Experience907,50
WN71246,37
WN81968,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1289000
Victories59045,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64750,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws524,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43233,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9220,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7260,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,200,000,000,00
Capture points15961,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9530,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience566,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1289
Victories59045,77%
Defeats64750,19%
Draws524,03%
Battles survived43233,51%
Tanks destroyed9220,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted7260,56
Damage dealt1.652,20
Capture points15961,24
Defense points9530,74
Experience566,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories9845,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10749,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6630,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2331,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,950,000,000,00
Capture points2060,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2221,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience446,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories9845,58%
Defeats10749,77%
Draws104,65%
Battles survived6630,70%
Tanks destroyed1320,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2331,08
Damage dealt1.028,95
Capture points2060,96
Defense points2221,03
Experience446,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6756,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4840,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,960,000,000,00
Capture points670,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2392,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience360,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6756,78%
Defeats4840,68%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived5042,37%
Tanks destroyed720,61
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1170,99
Damage dealt558,96
Capture points670,57
Defense points2392,03
Experience360,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories4430,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9766,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3725,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,080,000,000,00
Capture points1571,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1521,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience328,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories4430,14%
Defeats9766,44%
Draws53,42%
Battles survived3725,34%
Tanks destroyed880,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted940,64
Damage dealt900,08
Capture points1571,08
Defense points1521,04
Experience328,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories12454,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10044,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9039,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,280,000,000,00
Capture points3651,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7693,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience597,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories12454,63%
Defeats10044,05%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived9039,65%
Tanks destroyed1710,75
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1590,70
Damage dealt1.244,28
Capture points3651,61
Defense points7693,39
Experience597,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1982000
Victories100250,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93447,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73136,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15100,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14210,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,700,000,000,00
Capture points24301,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34091,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience551,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1982
Victories100250,55%
Defeats93447,12%
Draws462,32%
Battles survived73136,88%
Tanks destroyed15100,76
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted14210,72
Damage dealt1.341,70
Capture points24301,23
Defense points34091,72
Experience551,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles709000
Victories35550,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22031,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3850,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.690,510,000,000,00
Capture points4240,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7000,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles709
Victories35550,07%
Defeats35149,51%
Draws30,42%
Battles survived22031,03%
Tanks destroyed5050,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3850,54
Damage dealt1.690,51
Capture points4240,60
Defense points7000,99
Experience601,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81408,54714591653,23%1876,53
T34 81394,26634284753,95%1779,30
IS-381557,64620187855,27%2074,52
Object 261101609,10486173748,36%1626,87
Object 703 Version II 81738,61900160956,62%2068,60
T26E5 81393,71811140952,38%1862,59
122 TM 81630,63818124259,42%2174,14
AMX 13 909840,03526122850,00%1211,70
TS-5 81758,08934117058,80%2142,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81440,04856116253,70%1891,50
T-1506962,48521112659,15%1976,58
CS-52 LIS 81461,73771110452,08%1903,26
T-62A101782,81611105547,68%1591,27
Object 274a 81473,89800100951,73%1969,11
FV4202 81296,9974691952,67%1937,32
IS-7101962,1566790850,44%1697,76
VK 168.01 (P) 81565,4381786455,44%2070,95
Cromwell6820,3155069255,78%1909,26
KV-15505,1934066752,17%989,63
T-5491351,3472965551,45%1474,94
IS-4101939,8170765252,15%1662,37
T110E5102144,2669158850,17%1764,26
Type 64 6760,5952358652,90%2203,98
MT-256249,5241758248,80%570,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102461,6686655953,85%1919,37
Super Conqueror102358,6277755651,98%1934,82
T-1091416,7168655351,72%1387,87
WZ-13281017,7759352355,26%2120,59
212A91360,5555949953,31%1426,57
EMIL 1951 81736,8681549153,16%2167,68
Obsidian 81467,1479445550,99%2055,15
T-54 ltwt.91177,5659745151,22%1915,83
Object 140101846,6059544848,44%1626,48
T110E4102545,9872444254,98%2068,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 81158,7368843850,91%1566,51
Grille 15102292,0266443754,92%1766,68
Object 268102071,6958042650,23%1577,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101762,3963142447,88%1491,44
WZ-111 model 1-491848,1260539951,13%1970,54
Type 6191457,6850039850,50%1455,03
FV201 (A45) 71063,1455439550,63%1593,90
M10391482,8865138550,13%1430,88
Object 70491912,9856938050,53%1727,33
T54E191494,3955936946,61%1373,16
SU-1006781,7847236851,90%1476,73
56TP 81789,4280535461,02%2327,82
ST-I91551,4961335252,84%1580,99
T3091834,7657834351,90%1727,31
E 65 Zwilling 81868,7896234347,52%1856,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102071,0276933950,74%1640,13
T-34-856547,0241132852,44%983,67
S-5171261,7140032152,96%1841,73
STA-181055,1348431853,14%1454,28
T-448756,3952631444,59%876,42
Vz. 55102388,1184831357,83%2096,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91273,4062931352,40%1263,70
T28 Prototype81154,5848931249,68%1197,03
KV-481044,8059530944,98%1175,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91565,8448930949,19%1334,89
Object 907 102282,4083830850,65%1874,11
E 25 7858,4943830146,18%1162,47
LTP 3233,6926429953,85%1218,72
SU-122-5491356,2445329839,93%1163,92
Leopard 1102069,6177329248,29%1683,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102145,4781328858,33%1745,96
Rinoceronte102461,2088726756,18%2088,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102405,2883426252,67%1952,72
STB-1101977,0367126150,96%1659,75
T6981164,0876725953,67%1626,16
Type 4 Heavy91740,7766725648,05%1625,25
T57 Heavy102172,1556025246,43%1751,99
Type 71102289,7679925149,40%1817,68
Strv 103B102284,2577125050,80%1733,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81525,9248125049,60%1605,22
IS7943,3246724749,39%1361,21
Object 277102386,5581024451,64%2043,04
Emil II91916,7373124258,68%2026,99
Chimera 81682,3382724255,79%2071,40
Leo71095,1258324148,96%1886,43
Object 268 Version 4102138,9976823756,54%1597,56
SU-263319,5218023648,73%943,45
Type 5 Heavy102596,1686023551,91%2040,72
T3281347,3780823455,56%1725,86
Conqueror91455,5253923452,56%1272,92
WZ-132-1101369,7376923249,14%1615,44
Object 430U102069,0776423050,00%1741,23
E 100102231,2383422650,00%1795,28
AMX 30 1er prototype91679,1963822455,80%1751,75
FV217 Badger102404,0088222357,40%2025,80
T92 8552,8656322350,22%927,60
T-100 LT101261,0763021948,40%1635,16
UDES 1691839,0170421849,54%1919,70
UDES 15/16102264,8384621857,34%2028,76
M48A5 Patton101891,8979821849,54%1477,91
Ho-Ri 3102214,7379221455,61%1645,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII102248,8386721452,80%1818,82
T 55A 91523,6861021451,87%1542,31
ISU-15281048,1256121050,00%1031,16
TVP T 50/51102042,1677520852,88%1667,53
VK 100.01 (P)81361,5461520453,92%1771,04
Emil I81454,1865020354,19%1837,99
WZ-114 91948,4175520250,00%2161,70
M8A14438,2234820156,22%1314,99
Chieftain/T95 81106,2670620153,73%1566,03
Maus102352,2792419757,87%1942,00
T9591731,7258719447,42%1521,49
Concept No. 5101867,8274718750,80%1386,84
FV230 Canopener102342,4588718749,73%1735,13
Object 4168999,5051218544,86%1111,76
LTTB8606,0844018550,81%1012,57
O-Ho81284,0356818448,91%1413,48
K-91101838,3475718050,56%1458,12
T-437644,6737817851,69%950,62
Charioteer81386,8657117853,93%1584,60
Kampfpanzer 67102157,2786817752,54%1694,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7897,4444617552,57%1560,42
T110E3102299,5575517355,49%1795,58
AMX 65 t81357,6570417248,84%1685,78
Tiger (P)71175,9961617055,88%1837,75
T-345307,8525516946,75%681,76
T-284145,7518616749,70%282,43
SU-1527667,4439016749,70%880,43
Object 430 Version II91426,8168516655,42%1592,25
ST-II102267,4889016456,71%1852,86
Caernarvon81216,8753616349,08%1359,48
WZ-111 model 5A102146,4975916254,32%1818,12
AMX 13 757526,3361816155,28%1032,49
Prototipo Standard B91860,7179016054,38%1896,11
T-505110,9424916055,00%245,89
Mäuschen91615,8665915857,59%1606,76
M40/M4381326,0763215563,87%1812,28
Sturer Emil7834,6638815547,10%1051,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691957,0188715453,25%2055,33
M53/M5591099,7454214952,35%1068,05
SU-100M17959,1348014747,62%1373,10
FV4005 Stage II101681,9659014749,66%1252,02
TNH T Vz. 5192080,2595514659,59%2097,97
Škoda T 5091685,6475714549,66%1582,01
SU-1018931,1758314547,59%989,64
Object 705A102260,2083114551,72%1822,21
T2971357,3875414443,75%1801,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81274,3063014250,70%1503,80
SU-855421,0327014150,35%924,32
Kunze Panzer 91917,2168014154,61%2059,24
WZ-1317764,6251313853,62%1630,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291829,4883913850,72%1648,49
Jagdtiger91990,3277013551,11%1876,17
Taschenratte112839,70107313554,07%1938,78
Vz. 63P112398,7588913447,01%1568,91
T25/271060,7648213362,41%1719,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101459,3978213345,86%1716,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102494,7686613161,07%1956,05
M127931,4546713151,91%1276,24
FV4004 Conway91994,3970813154,96%2090,15
M-V-Y102304,0986413050,00%1889,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101472,0861412845,31%1206,82
KV-856411,2432712748,03%525,73
T3 HMC2225,6233112755,12%1109,07
T216362,4548012650,00%886,81
M446716,6737612647,62%1352,45
Panhard EBR 909859,7870912653,17%1369,45
Tortoise92269,3799412560,00%2236,21
Leopard Prototyp A91950,7184812450,81%2120,78
Patton the Tank 91686,6464512455,65%1881,10
BZ-16681541,1577812347,97%1948,95
Jagdpanther II81358,7169112252,46%1381,18
O-I6727,9342012152,07%1234,94
AMX 12 t6476,3654512149,59%1300,30
Vz. 71 Tesák101054,5564912050,00%1084,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91582,1765412056,67%1481,23
T28 Concept 7942,4351112061,67%1458,58
Sherman III5429,7132611959,66%1294,38
M-III-Y81348,0388011957,98%1639,79
Black Prince7929,4547611848,31%1180,63
SMV CC-6781335,1974711850,00%1508,59
KR-1112881,53102511851,69%2264,80
IS-2-II81290,4275311650,00%1520,46
BZ-75102543,7791911554,78%2103,86
T71 DA7795,3363611553,91%1690,14
AMX 50 12091715,2172711450,00%1615,91
WZ-113G FT102722,9290111457,02%2354,01
Challenger7774,0841711345,13%867,88
Hirschkäfer112416,5480111250,00%1692,67
E 50 Ausf. M102006,8279310952,29%1624,19
Object 263101658,4044710946,79%1142,72
PTZ-78112636,34101810862,04%1776,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68750,9555610845,37%1243,90
IS-M81419,7470810854,63%1827,00
Stridsyxa 81624,4493410858,33%1824,24
DBV-152 102351,8072210744,86%1577,57
T2881541,4368210757,01%1945,07
Nashorn6646,1734410546,67%1038,99
M18 Hellcat6608,1734510445,19%932,23
Brennos 81366,5472310446,15%1448,40
CS-5992023,2891610358,25%2231,31
M66829,7262710254,90%1410,87
Panther II81135,5866110243,14%1334,00
1108984,2155610146,53%1035,20
STK-2112474,8890410148,51%1670,99
Tiger II81295,8562710051,00%1518,99
A-447871,444989953,54%1473,98
E 5091745,948079850,00%1692,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8685,955609851,02%1110,02
M-VI-Y91627,268199546,32%1519,07
O-Ni71399,017339457,45%2118,97
T376410,123829445,74%941,92
TNH 105/100081276,077749253,26%1545,39
IS-3-II92016,839159254,35%2191,84
P.44 Pantera81472,797239154,95%2128,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101990,117469158,24%1487,54
Churchill VII6685,664159047,78%1276,77
Centurion Action X102064,817709048,89%1577,32
AMX 30 B101731,825369047,78%1432,70
CS-63101824,318418853,41%1559,93
E 7591716,748078855,68%1738,84
Type 4 Chi-To6632,954938752,87%1261,98
A-436516,783478745,98%895,13
UDES 14 Alt 581383,526478651,16%1786,65
FV229 Contender91728,747388550,59%1506,82
Jagdpanzer IV6790,234148452,38%1366,67
AMX 50 B102131,598658357,83%1791,09
Fauteur112323,369008348,19%1568,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101065,776388250,00%829,21
VK 30.01 (P)6758,614448055,00%1323,51
Hotchkiss EBR7683,755487948,10%1388,38
Ares 90101806,757957951,90%1382,79
53TP Markowskiego81746,728767850,00%2253,45
CS-5381183,357757850,00%1767,87
FV4025 Contriver112557,329947858,97%1850,76
59-166461,164177755,84%1363,16
AMX AC mle. 4881373,687987759,74%1625,10
Gorilla112512,948457753,25%1739,23
T803112446,878607738,96%1539,94
BT-7493,531327648,68%138,34
AT 15A 71140,167477653,95%1829,41
T-46377,191227544,00%94,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192088,019247557,33%2052,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571178,846207452,70%1644,50
WZ-111-1G FT81370,185957345,21%1418,57
T499850,626047341,10%1025,01
P.43 ter71018,367227259,72%1748,02
Type T-345539,493987256,94%1629,03
SU-85B4208,831667038,57%290,23
BZ-6891741,169337064,29%1929,42
Strv 746747,555036953,62%1614,13
Sherman Firefly6660,644376957,97%1421,67
AT 861131,878096959,42%2466,02
AMX 50 Foch B102229,007226952,17%1700,67
M46 Patton91251,326406833,82%1027,82
FV380591384,657606854,41%1599,23
FV215b 102081,576846744,78%1611,22
AMX 50 10081277,456436645,45%1420,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91934,098536653,03%2118,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481461,328886657,58%1847,51
FV2078991,486736552,31%1303,81
Ares 90 C112143,949396558,46%1615,75
SU-76M4142,111546453,13%252,31
T1 Heavy5591,925896353,97%1353,41
T675527,023516353,97%1341,97
M75205,583136253,23%595,96
Panhard EBR 10510724,446146251,61%660,78
A-205118,471936043,33%172,38
Type 586699,434646053,33%1398,74
AMX 50 Foch92583,389756058,33%2612,05
O-I Experimental5869,645415952,54%1922,83
KV-371384,127025959,32%1931,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,593275947,46%712,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5439,775145754,39%1356,86
Crusader6453,824715756,14%1331,23
M-II-Y71124,517235742,11%1402,69
Cobra 91478,345665646,43%1244,09
Kranvagn102345,628705563,64%2084,67
ARL 446927,405095565,45%1778,28
Panhard AMD 178B6363,093775547,27%925,29
Type 5 Ke-Ho4256,003795451,85%772,35
AT 1581359,807875453,70%1431,79
Manticore101043,546315442,59%1080,90
WZ-111G FT91983,175965352,83%1839,96
B14182,631875240,38%270,79
T56 GMC3260,372595250,00%905,63
AT-FV230 Breaker112682,1910935267,31%2098,42
Object 70591867,969015158,82%1886,00
Tiger I71171,926255054,00%1734,47
StuG III Ausf. G5480,525105066,00%1179,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6963,165645040,00%1557,25
T1 Cunningham182,831624843,75%288,97
SMV CC-5671278,108534862,50%1969,73
IS-27921,745564742,55%1016,57
ARL V396587,434364650,00%1022,14
BT-2297,561364564,44%427,92
WZ-12091469,187364542,22%1417,91
S35 CA5528,823254548,89%1110,63
AMX ELC bis5350,404144553,33%1147,85
Tiger 131 6919,535194544,44%1474,13
Stitch 81601,988674548,89%1821,34
M415507,913274461,36%861,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8470,894104440,91%566,80
Strv m/425499,603884358,14%1448,82
Pawlack Tank61139,428524362,79%2212,55
FV227 Conceiver81344,818914367,44%1558,16
40TP Habicha6766,526134252,38%1654,53
UDES 0381360,696534250,00%1560,80
SU-18278,681044050,00%302,65
Churchill I5718,854703948,72%1699,53
M3 Lee4287,382683943,59%946,91
Vz. 44-171423,239063953,85%2081,53
TS-54 81492,279853764,86%1728,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7807,495053542,86%1080,67
Škoda T 256792,746283444,12%1491,66
M5A1 Stuart4323,624453455,88%1250,02
Strv 103-091575,387043450,00%1367,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101657,127283351,52%1185,15
P.43 bis6697,165613246,88%1295,93
M5 Stuart4155,773163148,39%270,87
IS-6 81422,715503154,84%1666,20
AMX 13 105101332,936652951,72%1409,24
Škoda T 245473,073822857,14%1389,53
M24 Chaffee5362,254912850,00%1141,51
Lago4366,853402759,26%1182,08
BDR G1 B5877,075442762,96%2221,74
121101578,656162642,31%1187,78
Covenanter5231,154152661,54%743,85
T92 HMC101365,725632548,00%1007,32
Löwe 8989,244502552,00%1007,38
T-54 first prototype 81037,007462548,00%1375,36
T-262116,501542462,50%553,60
Somua SAu 404309,583002466,67%975,04
MS-1165,571022339,13%90,03
113101723,917712250,00%1513,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6812,574752138,10%1350,08
AT 771335,219781978,95%1924,97
AT-12111,281121844,44%234,91
L-60 289,671961844,44%283,73
14TP4324,183321758,82%1281,07
Strv m/40L3198,562631650,00%606,31
Grant4398,632771650,00%1267,30
T-50-2 6806,475151553,33%2807,67
M3 Stuart3119,571781442,86%248,23
M3G FT3450,643391457,14%1672,60
StuG IV 5482,363001457,14%1349,43
SU-76G FT4209,691961353,85%322,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3143,003421338,46%345,08
StuG III Ausf. B4239,853671353,85%532,71
Kolohousenka1169,172881266,67%1002,52
Marder 38T4494,173211250,00%1314,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3131,002031233,33%426,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2195,753401250,00%894,58
D23184,451581145,45%542,47
Leichttraktor119,73621145,45%43,03
Valentine3166,001981145,45%376,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8968,185841136,36%896,71
10TP3209,402831050,00%754,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3118,302631030,00%234,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102775,009191050,00%1798,30
M4 Improved 5368,102181030,00%640,25
P.435483,00532955,56%1487,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,67295988,89%559,59
Black Prince II 71430,78757922,22%1904,14
Predatore 92287,33905944,44%2091,43
T-29 3397,75349837,50%1496,72
T7 Combat Car 245,50169850,00%111,42
Type 95 Ha-Go280,57219742,86%120,47
Stuart I-IV3184,86313757,14%618,37
M2 Medium Tank3504,14355742,86%2194,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,71330757,14%597,42
Excelsior 5418,43436757,14%746,80
M10 RBFM 5752,43686742,86%1744,64
AE Phase I 91732,71644757,14%1861,60
LT vz. 352302,33311633,33%1765,44
Strv m/382233,17218650,00%1080,03
D1221,006360,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2138,67146633,33%345,80
7TP2212,40353560,00%764,62
Renault UE 573172,60192560,00%508,74
Waffenträger auf E 100102383,80685560,00%1530,89
XM551 Sheridan102303,8010235100,00%3116,40
Hotchkiss H35237,0075450,00%73,08
Pz.Kpfw. II256,25187450,00%85,14
T-26G FT2231,003034100,00%912,48
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112857,501095475,00%2288,61
Ashbringer 102009,00631425,00%966,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,67242333,33%451,73
Cruiser Mk. I162,33111366,67%279,26
T-45 2119,6715030,00%346,72
43 M. Toldi III 3102,00152333,33%192,70
Fiat 30001377,00487250,00%2721,87
Renault Otsu155,50242250,00%76,22
4TP1152,00317250,00%698,41
M7 Priest3280,0019120,00%576,85
Renault FT AC2174,50172250,00%604,80
Object 430101134,00441250,00%766,38
MTLS-1G14 3602,50412250,00%3315,42
T1E6 274,00229250,00%184,69
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
M220,001631100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38344,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-311122,0021610,00%490,16
G.W. E 100101774,009511100,00%1386,19
T-34 shielded 5308,002141100,00%683,12
Light Mk. VIC 29,0010810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-27
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-03-02