Scorpiutza

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21410000
Ø Tier7,420,000,000,00
Victories1076950,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038348,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2581,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612428,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160250,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted157580,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,090,000,000,00
Capture points149110,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points113250,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience517,110,000,000,00
WN7992,740,000,000,00
WN81239,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles21410
Ø Tier7,42
Victories1076950,30%
Defeats1038348,50%
Draws2581,21%
Battles survived612428,60%
Tanks destroyed160250,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted157580,74
Damage dealt1.029,09
Capture points149110,70
Defense points113250,53
Experience517,11
WN7992,74
WN81239,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience230,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt807,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,73
Experience230,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,570,000,000,00
Capture points578,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.075,57
Capture points578,14
Defense points00,00
Experience230,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt332,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt332,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience160,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience309,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt539,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience309,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,310,000,000,00
Capture points3455,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1402,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience296,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3858,46%
Defeats2233,85%
Draws57,69%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed130,20
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted540,83
Damage dealt238,31
Capture points3455,31
Defense points1402,15
Experience296,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2505000
Victories120848,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127851,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99339,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15870,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,390,000,000,00
Capture points94513,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points74222,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience580,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles2505
Victories120848,22%
Defeats127851,02%
Draws190,76%
Battles survived99339,64%
Tanks destroyed16630,66
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted15870,63
Damage dealt1.214,39
Capture points94513,77
Defense points74222,96
Experience580,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2443009
Victories133554,65%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Defeats106043,39%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Draws481,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106043,39%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Tanks destroyed17830,7300,0000,0080,89
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,33
Tanks spotted10250,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.231,240,000,002.062,44
Capture points16630,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18460,7600,0000,00404,44
Experience769,450,000,001.058,67
Total
Battles2443
Victories133554,65%
Defeats106043,39%
Draws481,96%
Battles survived106043,39%
Tanks destroyed17830,73
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted10250,42
Damage dealt2.231,24
Capture points16630,68
Defense points18460,76
Experience769,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.062,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points404,44
Experience1.058,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6710,93403104754,73%1283,02
KV-856674,99404101152,32%1124,24
IS-381146,3452375151,40%1256,85
IS-7101917,4359957850,00%1579,56
IS7768,3741449350,91%958,47
T-1091060,4345440747,42%833,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559897,0138837544,00%723,04
Tiger (P)7916,1847237150,94%1210,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101030,1847734544,06%709,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,1038531047,74%1004,07
T-100 LT101106,4171829651,35%1409,32
Strv 103B102053,1968526949,81%1427,66
T-34-85M 6586,6340624354,32%930,38
Sturer Emil7719,6033922948,03%900,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81163,1476222555,11%1281,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81465,9548722449,55%1490,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507583,8229721744,24%576,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191325,8964521549,30%1254,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7711,0132920945,93%880,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101880,3366720351,72%1292,06
T-54 ltwt.9878,7754019848,99%1197,55
Grille 15101730,3254419748,22%1156,45
TVP T 50/51101442,6866919551,28%1080,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91721,4967419555,38%1734,29
Jagdtiger91738,9061619254,69%1559,15
Emil II91505,4960918753,48%1404,82
Ferdinand81181,9646617447,13%1181,47
SU-10181354,7058117451,15%1584,47
Cromwell6489,5339517353,18%923,39
Object 26391557,9864216551,52%1334,76
UDES 0381206,7249415846,20%1191,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6522,6930115650,64%694,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81013,0249015646,79%1081,62
Comet7657,4340115545,16%937,56
SU-1006528,8030615444,81%754,02
UDES 1691684,1373215149,01%1731,15
Object 140101666,7271315052,00%1381,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92041,3054314855,41%1984,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8657,1464214646,58%1159,15
KV-15306,1024214443,06%408,92
Churchill III 5397,7047514154,61%739,85
WZ-1209839,2948214044,29%629,21
Strv 103-091506,6857113957,55%1431,07
Type 586526,8637513848,55%907,00
Nashorn6550,7128413746,72%774,98
T-5491487,0167113655,88%1618,80
Object 277101465,6059413548,89%1050,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,1919513434,33%233,49
T-4481055,4360713151,91%1465,47
Centurion Action X101519,0257813142,75%1024,20
Conqueror92105,2382413058,46%2169,95
Centurion Mk. I81037,9653712850,78%1335,03
Leopard Prototyp A91574,4769112746,46%1447,54
BZ-6891668,4980512644,44%1435,64
Object 274a 81334,9067512055,00%1863,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505302,3020311844,07%468,54
VK 30.01 (P)6557,4234611849,15%848,60
Type 5781582,5171511454,39%1828,22
WZ-111 model 1-491731,6580411347,79%1604,44
M53/M5591252,5571911250,00%1222,29
Object 43091583,7779310851,85%1491,74
TNH 105/100081265,8165210553,33%1461,66
Škoda T 5091540,6573710450,00%1373,28
STA-181057,6475610456,73%1399,37
CS-5991574,0174810445,19%1395,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6509,4330810354,37%884,34
CS-538933,9165910149,50%1164,51
M26 Pershing81259,8769110145,54%1468,58
T-50-2 6335,923739947,47%781,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5373,792189739,18%605,49
KV-481519,178319250,00%1753,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,451759239,13%642,43
T9591836,757009154,95%1530,30
Strv 746587,623439046,67%975,05
Crusader6325,093619050,00%848,35
53TP Markowskiego81168,626438955,06%1285,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,011588939,33%0,70
Type 6891937,878898756,32%1912,17
Leo7717,135168652,33%1042,91
Mäuschen91962,328268562,35%1994,23
M40/M4381066,796748450,00%1029,48
AMX 65 t81301,687338447,62%1497,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8664,906288442,86%1033,21
Object 268 Version 4102408,217908251,22%1751,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101792,596928248,78%1243,72
Škoda T 256818,995708047,50%1565,46
T-437933,725377949,37%1449,44
Panhard AMD 178B6466,774447958,23%1344,95
Type T-345298,782477643,42%573,11
T1 Cunningham1114,951807553,33%583,33
Ikv 1035327,862407445,95%599,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101531,216397352,05%985,60
G.W. Panther7858,036807052,86%964,72
11081612,139486957,97%1981,17
WZ-1317804,295696955,07%1896,17
Caernarvon82016,929056657,58%3007,08
59-166637,945196558,46%2034,24
M46 Patton91739,988396550,77%1710,96
Object 252U 81649,577416546,15%1884,56
Tiger II81489,368166443,75%1626,55
T25/27948,895446352,38%1294,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7931,357446258,06%1460,62
Strv m/425349,792766256,45%846,42
BZ-5871099,848226256,45%1465,29
M75289,002476139,34%796,38
Maus101726,796936147,54%1172,01
VK 30.02 (M)61129,286846163,93%2715,26
121101983,906955950,85%1584,26
T2071168,838245863,79%2151,83
T28 Prototype81135,516295754,39%1173,26
VK 100.01 (P)81545,576555657,14%1886,75
T1 Heavy5906,935605554,55%2121,33
IS-271098,947565444,44%1422,46
T-284186,922215362,26%546,28
AMX 13 757917,877665358,49%2261,31
A46 6121,342735347,17%154,05
T675266,792835251,92%460,70
Type 4 Chi-To6916,466275056,00%1860,96
Indien-Panzer81179,147355046,00%1459,26
P.43 bis61059,887634957,14%2171,56
UDES 14 Alt 581190,677054841,67%1363,21
T376601,795724852,08%1638,53
Churchill VII6861,385354746,81%1561,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,801224645,65%44,09
T71 CMCD7856,487394652,17%1955,39
VK 30.01 (H)5619,964174544,44%1289,40
Black Prince71144,116804548,89%1576,09
Covenanter5152,822234548,89%326,17
TOG II* 6477,733174555,56%657,24
M446547,935014447,73%771,27
Sav m/434308,052784353,49%856,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102116,026794261,90%1678,59
S35 CA5638,502854242,86%1234,52
VK 30.02 (D)71075,227524163,41%1906,66
STA-2 81235,025754141,46%1605,38
Super Hellcat 7528,223304136,59%462,36
Lago4196,252074057,50%511,67
Type 1 Chi-He4482,233554057,50%1548,92
Hotchkiss EBR7697,637714060,00%1864,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5642,324903847,37%1831,50
M5 Stuart4101,262333850,00%111,37
M8A14452,263133857,89%1169,20
T26E5 Patriot 81014,846483863,16%1273,30
M10 Wolverine5345,622593743,24%527,69
Hummel6589,364393641,67%657,95
P.435645,724773663,89%1946,64
14TP4293,972473647,22%1043,37
M5A1 Stuart4176,502483652,78%517,37
Lorraine 39L AM384,631193551,43%140,20
Semovente M415603,403373551,43%1232,95
Churchill I5581,413193429,41%1047,68
T-46390,881283441,18%131,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza92031,269683450,00%2085,91
BZ-75102080,797443441,18%1469,67
Vz. 44-171144,068113354,55%1608,98
CS-63101879,947203351,52%1381,56
BDR G1 B5541,483643357,58%972,90
AT 25669,614773360,61%1794,60
Marder 38T4373,942703351,52%909,72
Panther7962,847453151,61%1372,16
M36 Jackson6988,585483148,39%1719,42
O-I61136,246882948,28%1929,46
T-34-856633,295422853,57%1279,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4351,362522853,57%1095,46
ARL V3961057,756732860,71%2192,58
SU-855294,812062748,15%481,21
45TP Habicha7905,116792751,85%1198,83
B.U.G.I.6878,316822657,69%1584,18
M127844,196812653,85%962,27
Valentine AT4530,083602657,69%1684,19
43 M. Toldi III 399,851732646,15%304,79
Škoda T 245637,083782536,00%1582,36
Ikv 723229,801942544,00%530,29
CS-4471174,048522572,00%1920,16
AMX AC mle. 4671157,766932548,00%1627,85
M10 RBFM 5188,322152532,00%84,22
T2971481,299612454,17%1956,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571300,968592454,17%2071,11
Object 260 102281,638172450,00%1824,91
SU-76M4169,271562245,45%286,14
Type 4 Ju-To71228,148182259,09%1722,41
Carro d'assalto P.8871471,389292152,38%2535,65
T56 GMC373,671232138,10%0,00
Super Conqueror101910,956812142,86%1244,19
AMX 12 t6543,004982040,00%1382,26
T-15061220,708002045,00%2486,72
StuG IV 5342,653442065,00%826,63
P26/404761,164641963,16%2526,11
Marder II3206,891811952,63%534,95
Cruiser Mk. III368,00981936,84%47,63
Tiger I71366,618211861,11%1775,50
Strv m/40L3202,392081855,56%610,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4650,224531838,89%2674,88
M24 Chaffee5618,175891844,44%2247,29
Mitsu 1085686,355381735,29%1149,04
FV230 Canopener101211,126021735,29%491,85
ARL 4461045,256431643,75%1674,43
KV-371722,3110891675,00%2721,22
AMX ELC bis5351,063891662,50%1078,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6364,563701643,75%871,83
M3 Stuart3156,271911546,67%474,17
B14461,073671566,67%1507,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5735,737631553,33%3687,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61177,807751560,00%1863,51
Somua SAu 404335,202201546,67%732,58
T-26238,64941450,00%82,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6273,292381450,00%489,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4156,862631471,43%466,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,081081361,54%185,37
25TP KSUST II5752,774671330,77%1848,89
Kranvagn101577,087041353,85%1048,19
DS PZInż5794,505641233,33%1820,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4455,254301233,33%1291,97
T6 Medium4665,834781266,67%1742,25
T28 Concept 7330,833031250,00%276,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,331371225,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8931,506171241,67%806,29
Renault FT 75 BS287,00911145,45%315,15
MT-256344,182691127,27%704,85
StuG III Ausf. B4765,643861172,73%2310,66
Object 430U101430,007641145,45%951,04
Strv S1 8669,804001060,00%604,34
Chi-Ni221,56103933,33%0,00
10TP3223,78266922,22%711,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,1377850,00%90,63
Strv m/382123,25159850,00%357,87
Matilda4519,25223837,50%1380,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3332,00273837,50%993,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,88101850,00%81,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3327,88458862,50%1331,74
Patton the Tank 9853,00542862,50%818,98
L-60 237,6392812,50%2,31
Valentine3424,71356757,14%1510,37
T3 HMC2158,71128728,57%481,16
Hotchkiss H35265,60159540,00%34,75
AT-1290,60113560,00%262,44
SU-85B4554,20404580,00%1715,44
Somua S353205,20282540,00%348,06
Tetrarch 2125,60154540,00%377,57
Valiant 5122,002995100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 337,20126520,00%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,75154450,00%520,75
Renault Otsu193,25115425,00%186,45
M2 Light239,25108450,00%89,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro61081,75619450,00%2079,13
T-34 with L-11 4191,00300450,00%516,50
MS-1122,0053333,33%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6453,67506333,33%522,00
4TP1179,503932100,00%1052,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,503202100,00%757,10
FV217 Badger10488,50630250,00%158,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5251,0026020,00%324,56
MKA 2163,50206250,00%432,03
T-29 3193,509920,00%437,64
Char Futur 4 9895,0017320,00%485,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1283,004971100,00%1975,49
Kolohousenka166,002371100,00%328,17
Strv fm/21182,002071100,00%442,24
Fiat 3000171,002201100,00%353,85
Renault FT156,001741100,00%314,94
Renault NC-31161,001011100,00%323,24
Leichttraktor10,001511100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,002110,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9777,004861100,00%654,30
ARMT 5994,0033610,00%2271,93
KV-1SA 50,002191100,00%261,00
T 55A 9877,006571100,00%719,42
Churchill Crocodile 61055,0051810,00%1637,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2014-11-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2014-11-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-06