SerJ_KZ_ASTANA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98190039342
Ø Tier8,190,009,219,13
Victories5233953,30%00,00%2051,28%18754,68%
Defeats4421845,03%00,00%1948,72%14843,27%
Draws16331,66%00,00%00,00%72,05%
Battles survived3489535,54%00,00%1641,03%12035,09%
Tanks destroyed1104041,1200,00391,003801,11
Destruction ratio1,740,001,701,71
Tanks spotted1178171,2000,00701,795791,69
Damage dealt1.416,360,001.503,461.699,94
Capture points754000,7700,0030,08840,25
Defense points736770,7500,0000,00620,18
Experience637,230,00653,54806,04
WN71368,120,001199,711373,56
WN81881,140,001967,892301,47
Total
Battles98190
Ø Tier8,19
Victories5233953,30%
Defeats4421845,03%
Draws16331,66%
Battles survived3489535,54%
Tanks destroyed1104041,12
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted1178171,20
Damage dealt1.416,36
Capture points754000,77
Defense points736770,75
Experience637,23
WN71368,12
WN81881,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,21
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%
Tanks destroyed391,00
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted701,79
Damage dealt1.503,46
Capture points30,08
Defense points00,00
Experience653,54
WN71199,71
WN81967,89
Past 30 days
Battles342
Ø Tier9,13
Victories18754,68%
Defeats14843,27%
Draws72,05%
Battles survived12035,09%
Tanks destroyed3801,11
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted5791,69
Damage dealt1.699,94
Capture points840,25
Defense points620,18
Experience806,04
WN71373,56
WN82301,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points173,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.200,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points173,40
Experience410,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories12243,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15354,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9834,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,390,000,000,00
Capture points4081,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience498,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories12243,26%
Defeats15354,26%
Draws72,48%
Battles survived9834,75%
Tanks destroyed2080,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1440,51
Damage dealt942,39
Capture points4081,45
Defense points2891,02
Experience498,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories9462,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5637,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7348,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,510,000,000,00
Capture points4763,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4162,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience723,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories9462,25%
Defeats5637,09%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived7348,34%
Tanks destroyed1380,91
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1210,80
Damage dealt1.316,51
Capture points4763,15
Defense points4162,75
Experience723,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,560,000,000,00
Capture points1013,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience288,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2268,75%
Defeats1031,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1650,00%
Tanks destroyed220,69
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted120,38
Damage dealt982,56
Capture points1013,16
Defense points30,09
Experience288,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381540,00721533755,63%2222,96
T4991336,47718481053,66%2281,93
Object 70492123,17657352054,26%2120,04
T-100 LT101196,71716343451,08%1661,17
T 55A 91761,11771318153,85%1941,00
T2971392,14725259556,99%2377,20
STB-1102017,56711236951,29%1756,14
FV3046935,64424233555,72%2281,87
G.W. Panther71361,91608220052,45%2258,08
SU-122-44 71312,70672214756,96%2279,08
T71 DA7867,40621199657,36%2250,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91776,45599197052,44%1963,31
Object 261101733,53544189054,60%1901,35
T-34-856583,77439180550,86%1159,85
Škoda T 5091818,08737179454,07%2003,12
Prototipo Standard B91896,53790171753,23%2100,54
G.W. E 100101571,42515156250,45%1608,04
Type 6191508,16718144553,70%1618,51
FV4005 Stage II101718,38595143349,97%1326,70
AMX 50 10081499,45618134652,75%2101,71
Tortoise92108,46864133057,89%2068,51
T376669,37527117656,21%2383,76
SU-85B4719,63578102063,14%2856,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102194,00636101049,50%1932,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101704,7845998052,86%1967,44
T-54 ltwt.91097,7555095453,98%1797,77
SU-1006898,6157993056,77%1987,92
M18 Hellcat61084,1864792056,96%2673,47
T-345327,2433991551,37%848,92
FV4004 Conway91737,6560691551,91%1728,57
Leopard Prototyp A92026,5372781053,09%2242,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81189,8877380252,87%1836,97
Grille 15102036,7867977152,66%1658,38
Škoda T 256794,4952875055,07%1875,10
G.W. Tiger91326,7960175050,53%1482,85
T6981263,4061974750,87%1887,96
WZ-12091887,4272771054,65%2133,29
T-62A101803,9961769248,70%1704,68
M10391783,5672865053,85%2042,52
T-103 81418,5074563950,08%1563,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102084,1072262453,53%1794,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5752,9760260660,89%3028,95
Object 268102410,7367456250,00%2134,23
T675643,5045055554,77%1804,42
KV-8561128,5573554058,52%2672,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071342,0061854053,70%2305,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101887,1664653652,61%1332,71
AMX AC mle. 4881588,2270653653,36%2306,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591655,9953953052,45%2144,70
KV-15741,2253952061,35%2071,83
T-448980,6263449351,93%1401,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81695,8756848052,71%2171,60
AMX 13 909771,7660347650,42%1178,42
KV-5 81460,9178746249,78%1991,44
ELC EVEN 90 8608,9173145953,16%1233,38
Object 268 Version 4102090,2562745653,51%1701,22
IS7777,8952444948,11%1043,64
HWK 30 8880,7859844548,99%1701,33
IS-7101674,3960743848,40%1357,62
ST-I91800,1460743552,87%1945,49
A-20581,6820743246,06%74,85
T-5491220,4271643047,67%1339,45
Grille5815,3649442255,69%2431,12
T-1091329,4669242050,48%1373,47
AMX 50 Foch B101876,9671641052,44%1361,34
M53/M5591536,1262738052,37%1545,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91787,6553537054,59%1666,98
ISU-15281399,8760335548,45%1607,30
Centurion Action X101877,3166235247,73%1532,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 81264,3980934652,31%1809,44
Type 71102120,8783034351,90%1665,02
T34 81269,7456333343,54%1478,23
M446869,7150633154,98%1796,09
212A91611,0949932047,81%1850,62
M40/M4381249,7957031954,86%1443,37
SU-122-5491634,4654631850,94%1810,28
Concept No. 5101729,0472031749,53%1380,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691905,4581130857,47%2058,07
AMX 50 Foch91702,8464130052,00%1655,36
Lorraine 40 t 81553,5683129355,63%2033,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91556,5562228952,25%1512,12
KV-137404,2339728248,23%497,54
TVP T 50/51101914,4269727852,88%1620,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181541,3962527049,63%2056,40
T-437661,6354426551,70%1058,58
VK 36.01 (H)61028,2371226061,54%2390,91
T110E5101818,9467825253,57%1492,51
M-V-Y102070,3183525152,59%1702,39
T57 Heavy101878,4261624752,63%1502,24
AMX 50 12091546,8762524554,69%1599,33
KV-481512,1172524560,00%2252,38
Charioteer81344,3255824052,08%1581,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8961,8159723555,32%2186,19
T54E191745,3266423045,65%1845,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191674,1670421552,09%1730,49
AMX 30 B101655,3155621554,42%1495,62
FV217 Badger101927,0267421147,39%1390,95
59-166385,5650921057,14%1105,21
Tiger II81386,1361221051,43%1874,12
E 7591538,5054721050,00%1483,91
Tiger (P)71092,2052320554,63%1713,38
AT 15A 7956,5961120251,98%1498,89
Manticore101240,4379520253,47%1630,20
Leopard 1101842,6962819244,27%1433,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91557,7264619043,16%1702,25
S-5171315,9160718549,73%1902,40
AMX 12 t6397,9452718549,19%1095,62
Hummel6853,6650218255,49%1575,44
BT-7458,0714017348,55%91,21
Emil II91959,0976417350,87%1884,68
Strv 103-091753,6168817049,41%1464,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791847,0982916952,07%1998,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291913,3491516459,15%1968,28
BT-2274,7112216140,99%103,37
STA-181328,2759016159,63%1921,81
SU-855400,0828216051,88%890,60
SU-1527791,6653015552,90%1180,06
Strv 103B101920,5071915550,97%1396,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519913,6071515551,61%1417,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91954,9871815248,03%1874,86
SU-10181312,8667714553,79%1842,36
Sturer Emil7971,8348114554,48%1545,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571017,6060714352,45%1522,80
FV201 (A45) 7973,6463213655,88%1527,82
AMX AC mle. 467982,1857813055,38%1699,67
Strv S1 81373,6762712643,65%1341,16
BDR G1 B5730,0262112562,40%1900,39
LTTB8624,6859312356,91%1246,48
WZ-113G FT102039,3971611849,15%1424,48
T3281198,7766611540,00%1378,22
O-I6772,2554211362,83%1384,19
Cobra 91727,0376911355,75%1599,19
AMX 13 757384,6462111163,06%805,63
Char Futur 4 91681,0983510756,07%1623,91
SU-263118,3414610546,67%146,49
SU-100M17862,8154010548,57%1203,63
KV-26827,4260110558,10%1631,78
Object 43091645,2463810451,92%1602,08
AMX 50 B101621,0554310340,78%1070,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191798,2765910140,59%1589,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007921,425689856,12%1707,55
Caernarvon81212,235709655,21%1564,08
T3 HMC2269,683719561,05%1481,21
Ferdinand81401,835839557,89%1623,69
Object 25791506,186329450,00%1416,31
HWK 128713,696449056,67%1261,96
SU-130PM 81680,588668454,76%1989,79
Object 277101872,905978350,60%1482,48
T3091606,157398158,02%1467,69
XM551 Sheridan10940,575437936,71%868,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8974,165757753,25%1082,97
M127985,105037247,22%1232,67
Challenger71055,326017140,85%1539,65
Nashorn61027,835687057,14%2200,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81175,547196947,83%1306,75
VK 30.01 (P)6628,004366657,58%1174,95
Churchill VII6677,984286450,00%1266,88
T1 HMC2285,532816253,23%2013,86
AT 86688,364056150,82%1265,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,485305831,03%1009,07
T-505108,733965655,36%241,06
Sturmpanzer II4314,932365448,15%1012,64
PTZ-78113038,549415455,56%2358,06
SU-54239,751375133,33%340,98
Tiger I71283,447495062,00%1920,91
Sherman III5526,644485050,00%1671,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,924855060,00%1757,09
M66476,154884854,17%675,38
M4A1 Sherman5693,646264459,09%2523,69
Conqueror91550,936464445,45%1313,13
Black Prince7954,126814358,14%1399,58
AMX 404165,453034250,00%483,74
E 100101738,906034254,76%1442,03
IS-4101850,206094148,78%1443,12
UDES 0381201,586004045,00%1253,51
ARL V396725,104364042,50%1338,46
T7 Combat Car 2118,682394055,00%557,48
SU-76M486,511343745,95%59,06
SU-18279,14903540,00%212,81
Type T-345576,804813542,86%1708,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101972,598193455,88%1527,81
AT 25501,974563357,58%1401,40
Emil I81334,477343246,88%1504,13
TS-60 91744,507223237,50%1395,11
M415356,712233135,48%344,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101987,234573158,06%1393,91
T1 Heavy5549,775573063,33%1156,11
T-15061026,606873053,33%2042,81
Kranvagn102181,367582853,57%1792,81
Sherman Firefly6573,864572864,29%1213,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101821,577102846,43%1272,81
Centurion Mk. I8853,745612744,44%935,88
XM69 Hacker112096,488902755,56%1529,77
T92 HMC101547,926902657,69%1373,00
WZ-1317667,926052568,00%1570,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101493,124512528,00%979,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91420,967382548,00%1267,33
Bishop5462,043332568,00%1206,18
Cruiser Mk. III3150,422912454,17%621,96
Ikv 1035538,784172347,83%1434,19
AMX 38364,351822334,78%1,78
AE Phase I 91472,877462352,17%1184,70
E 5091247,276522245,45%985,50
MS-1143,14752138,10%0,00
AMX 65 t8940,554452045,00%921,76
Charlemagne 81725,758632055,00%1823,08
StuG IV 5516,303102055,00%1453,70
ARL 446469,474101942,11%617,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3167,321641973,68%609,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8657,376471957,89%1149,58
StuG III Ausf. G5334,653771758,82%763,93
T-463144,882641637,50%367,33
SMV CC-5671294,315561662,50%2079,64
M8A14165,202331546,67%224,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7526,934401553,33%957,82
Crusader6323,362971442,86%837,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,293561450,00%1475,32
LTP 3157,932191450,00%609,22
T26E5 8719,075411428,57%592,96
S35 CA5608,384791376,92%1497,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91421,928971258,33%1313,27
Vz. 71 Tesák101174,676401233,33%1099,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101880,338761258,33%1248,04
Valentine AT4290,833591250,00%798,86
Pz.Kpfw. I2154,334211258,33%687,30
MT-25672,924011241,67%42,67
Chrysler K GF 81236,927211250,00%1283,69
Super Hellcat 7883,255121266,67%1468,86
Black Rock 112133,509071250,00%1247,02
T1 Cunningham180,271911136,36%245,80
B1461,452591154,55%139,07
M5A1 Stuart4161,733001127,27%309,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505568,452721118,18%1342,13
M374149,451661163,64%466,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101410,456061145,45%871,81
T-29 3393,823971145,45%1766,89
Excalibur 6997,276491163,64%1863,19
TNH 105/10008849,604761030,00%738,91
IS-6 81354,105181030,00%1535,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81097,606591050,00%1208,98
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81404,706551040,00%1526,37
121B 101738,905171050,00%1505,03
Type 1 Chi-He4305,11297922,22%693,84
Lorraine 39L AM3294,00338966,67%1173,91
Chimera 81514,67989988,89%1635,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,63322875,00%641,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5387,38496862,50%1111,85
Concept 1B 91670,63939862,50%1438,89
T-34-281057,43670728,57%1189,84
Ho-Ri 3102177,57721742,86%1179,11
M48A5 Patton101752,29791742,86%1346,35
T-50-2 6676,43620757,14%1959,10
Leichttraktor124,17125666,67%228,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,17267666,67%300,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91947,67689650,00%1618,68
IS-2 shielded 7952,83528683,33%1331,24
Kunze Panzer 92037,17468616,67%1555,37
T28 Concept 7798,17340633,33%862,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,80204540,00%407,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,00216580,00%321,80
T-262101,2082520,00%249,26
T9591718,20553520,00%1121,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,00397560,00%1139,56
K-91-PT 9960,20534540,00%604,58
Light Mk. VIC 288,20250560,00%406,40
AT-1222,2596475,00%261,00
CS-63102584,50797450,00%2250,26
T56 GMC3102,75295475,00%347,41
K-91101117,25464425,00%551,37
Object 777 Version II 91768,7511014100,00%1990,41
T-45 2239,75251475,00%1326,43
Škoda T 45 7836,50562450,00%818,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81269,50468450,00%1337,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,25297475,00%515,43
M10 RBFM 5315,75335450,00%446,81
Renault NC-31188,672333100,00%496,17
Taschenratte112345,33694366,67%1439,92
Strv 81 8513,00424333,33%318,30
Löwe 8864,33388333,33%676,46
BT-7 artillery 371,67126333,33%3,10
Hotchkiss H352106,50256250,00%321,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,50321250,00%724,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,0021720,00%760,83
M2 Medium Tank3130,50125250,00%306,70
Object 26391206,00364250,00%785,12
GSOR the TANK 9777,5035320,00%393,86
IS-2-II8500,00361250,00%388,14
Patton the Tank 91418,0028520,00%1236,22
TT-130M 91632,0048520,00%1368,51
Stinger 101991,0048020,00%1052,85
AT 77450,004691100,00%514,39
Object 283 91854,0051610,00%1729,36
T1E6 2170,006101100,00%933,44
AMX ELC 901 6273,0031510,00%391,92
43 M. Toldi III 349,003610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24