| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1613,13 | 741 | 329 | 40,12% | 1035,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1112,38 | 611 | 241 | 42,74% | 649,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1058,33 | 638 | 227 | 44,93% | 774,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 862,43 | 677 | 197 | 50,76% | 745,57 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1061,86 | 689 | 170 | 41,76% | 733,57 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1283,59 | 604 | 152 | 36,84% | 734,29 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1342,03 | 669 | 135 | 42,22% | 746,46 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1726,19 | 828 | 134 | 43,28% | 921,07 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1726,01 | 742 | 122 | 44,26% | 931,39 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1015,26 | 619 | 100 | 47,00% | 965,35 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1392,84 | 738 | 81 | 44,44% | 984,47 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1455,19 | 740 | 77 | 41,56% | 1087,41 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1028,25 | 612 | 75 | 44,00% | 485,32 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1103,09 | 622 | 66 | 42,42% | 877,68 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1089,48 | 704 | 66 | 42,42% | 1238,71 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1011,74 | 549 | 62 | 29,03% | 518,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 834,82 | 674 | 62 | 53,23% | 837,45 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1403,30 | 771 | 60 | 48,33% | 1113,08 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 800,90 | 617 | 59 | 44,07% | 830,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 614,63 | 522 | 52 | 46,15% | 574,72 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 952,67 | 589 | 52 | 38,46% | 675,57 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 779,71 | 508 | 35 | 31,43% | 448,21 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1251,77 | 818 | 35 | 54,29% | 1240,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 744,35 | 619 | 34 | 50,00% | 844,42 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 491,29 | 488 | 34 | 55,88% | 689,79 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1003,71 | 695 | 28 | 53,57% | 899,15 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1491,07 | 945 | 28 | 53,57% | 2078,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 628,68 | 537 | 25 | 48,00% | 786,78 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1406,04 | 768 | 23 | 47,83% | 1067,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 354,26 | 274 | 23 | 43,48% | 519,80 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1132,09 | 798 | 23 | 56,52% | 866,62 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 83,86 | 331 | 22 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 951,67 | 659 | 21 | 47,62% | 635,34 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 897,95 | 666 | 21 | 52,38% | 763,70 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 694,52 | 512 | 21 | 38,10% | 354,67 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 532,61 | 496 | 18 | 44,44% | 449,99 | |||||
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 866,33 | 680 | 15 | 46,67% | 690,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 942,17 | 450 | 12 | 25,00% | 703,85 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1474,09 | 781 | 11 | 45,45% | 966,55 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155,10 | 245 | 10 | 30,00% | 178,71 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 285,75 | 322 | 8 | 50,00% | 295,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 809,75 | 516 | 4 | 25,00% | 653,20 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 94,00 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 246,68 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1594,00 | 571 | 3 | 0,00% | 1321,31 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 817,00 | 403 | 2 | 50,00% | 547,69 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2382,00 | 1703 | 1 | 100,00% | 5380,45 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 37,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Serdgio_Sony
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2980 | 19 | 34 | 208 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | 8,95 | 8,94 | 9,05 | ||||
| Victories | 1299 | 43,59% | 9 | 47,37% | 14 | 41,18% | 101 | 48,56% |
| Defeats | 1627 | 54,60% | 10 | 52,63% | 20 | 58,82% | 105 | 50,48% |
| Draws | 54 | 1,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 813 | 27,28% | 6 | 31,58% | 7 | 20,59% | 69 | 33,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1506 | 0,51 | 17 | 0,89 | 24 | 0,71 | 130 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 1,31 | 0,89 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1753 | 0,59 | 11 | 0,58 | 16 | 0,47 | 65 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.164,45 | 1.676,37 | 1.441,47 | 1.301,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 3019 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 127 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 347 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 662,90 | 867,37 | 714,79 | 724,68 | ||||
| WN7 | 626,56 | 1015,04 | 747,62 | 759,58 | ||||
| WN8 | 831,86 | 1507,90 | 1152,71 | 1086,42 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2980 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 1299 | 43,59% |
| Defeats | 1627 | 54,60% |
| Draws | 54 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 813 | 27,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1506 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1753 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.164,45 | |
| Capture points | 3019 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 347 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 662,90 | |
| WN7 | 626,56 | |
| WN8 | 831,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,95 | |
| Victories | 9 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 10 | 52,63% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.676,37 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 867,37 | |
| WN7 | 1015,04 | |
| WN8 | 1507,90 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,94 | |
| Victories | 14 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 20 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 20,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.441,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 714,79 | |
| WN7 | 747,62 | |
| WN8 | 1152,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,05 | |
| Victories | 101 | 48,56% |
| Defeats | 105 | 50,48% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 33,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 130 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,40 | |
| Capture points | 127 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 724,68 | |
| WN7 | 759,58 | |
| WN8 | 1086,42 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 54 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 20,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 898,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 133 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 191 | 2,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 370,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Victories | 18 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 54 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 898,64 | |
| Capture points | 133 | 1,85 |
| Defense points | 191 | 2,65 |
| Experience | 370,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen