Sergey130790

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33161000
Ø Tier7,740,000,000,00
Victories1632149,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1645449,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3861,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived768023,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed244990,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted307490,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,510,000,000,00
Capture points241540,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points127740,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience518,340,000,000,00
WN7974,300,000,000,00
WN81289,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles33161
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1632149,22%
Defeats1645449,62%
Draws3861,16%
Battles survived768023,16%
Tanks destroyed244990,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted307490,93
Damage dealt1.088,51
Capture points241540,73
Defense points127740,39
Experience518,34
WN7974,30
WN81289,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt965,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience347,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt417,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points165,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience87,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt689,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points165,33
Experience87,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5779000
Victories289950,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats288049,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213136,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38270,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44880,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,640,000,000,00
Capture points80791,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points293155,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience661,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles5779
Victories289950,16%
Defeats288049,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213136,87%
Tanks destroyed38270,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted44880,78
Damage dealt1.280,64
Capture points80791,40
Defense points293155,07
Experience661,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4944,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6255,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3834,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,550,000,000,00
Capture points170,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2131,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience405,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4944,14%
Defeats6255,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3834,23%
Tanks destroyed750,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted790,71
Damage dealt1.035,55
Capture points170,15
Defense points2131,92
Experience405,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt1.494,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,20
Experience619,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81226,50602261849,39%1403,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8714,60563177350,31%1302,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101413,15477153449,61%1295,11
Object 261101519,10583135950,33%1279,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81718,4963592851,72%1965,38
E 25 71075,6166084951,12%1614,23
ISU-15281356,1554368649,85%1417,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,7646767246,88%1354,21
FV215b (183) 101685,6151255743,81%1175,92
AMX 13 909645,6849553646,64%795,97
T54E191904,0377152453,05%1942,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101704,0654652047,12%1377,63
T25 AT7837,6837951944,70%1000,58
WZ-111 model 1-491492,9764446951,60%1353,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91230,4454344943,88%1095,58
212A91311,5850043350,81%1194,52
Object 70491722,8858441347,46%1357,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91346,5764141149,15%1198,94
Type 4 Heavy91289,2654141046,59%1082,99
T-54 ltwt.91016,6452639850,75%1494,31
11081064,9854839752,90%1237,92
SU-14-281322,5249438951,16%1498,87
T3091782,8771135754,34%1706,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91871,9861834949,57%1646,47
M36 Jackson6592,3733934846,84%927,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507743,9032834848,56%871,68
M10 Wolverine5402,3027234244,74%754,65
AMX 30 1er prototype91366,4261334248,25%1237,59
M2 Light2254,6643833658,63%1248,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181024,3049432249,38%1086,60
AMX 12 t6351,6736131743,85%742,70
Object 268101778,5753031548,57%1281,06
Tortoise91350,8958530743,97%921,14
T499731,9054428747,74%891,88
VK 30.01 (D)6543,2342027750,18%970,76
Type 586603,0650127243,75%1074,16
T9591761,5270326852,61%1449,15
T-345529,8241526551,70%1511,98
Grille 15102124,8652226451,14%1758,93
AT 1581128,1355725853,49%1226,76
SU-1527843,2839925747,08%1097,50
SU-14-17928,0746424551,84%1336,82
SU-1006738,4745524254,13%1357,64
T2881266,9863624052,92%1365,78
T-1091666,1471724055,42%1713,12
AMX 13 757398,6541822348,88%647,30
Type 4 Chi-To6703,3054121547,44%1374,04
O-Ni71091,1759521147,39%1407,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6644,2133019741,62%841,64
IS-381295,7562619749,75%1508,15
Churchill Gun Carrier6512,3745619656,63%886,90
M24 Chaffee5146,1326319142,41%239,38
IS-27789,5946418944,97%931,26
M18 Hellcat6927,0659418850,53%1758,04
O-I6856,9257018758,29%1591,14
AMX 30 B101732,7453318349,73%1403,86
KV-481131,0360018051,11%1260,73
AT 77955,5855317356,07%1264,23
ST-I91519,4954317242,44%1224,89
Tiger I71165,0058217147,37%1595,88
AMX ELC bis581,6121716647,59%93,25
Type 5 Heavy101721,3370016552,73%1129,36
O-Ho81179,4767016155,90%1467,75
113101884,4761415946,54%1485,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,9426115048,67%508,17
Tiger (P)7920,5953514749,66%1143,19
KV-15487,6941514754,42%1003,47
TVP VTU Koncept81073,5954814547,59%1437,03
T675845,8755814463,19%2505,62
AMX 50 12091476,5454614347,55%1319,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007917,3753413948,92%1420,51
Sturer Emil7843,9147613839,13%1004,18
T376385,4740213744,53%880,95
LTTB8872,9363313655,15%1669,81
Nashorn6541,7532512339,02%686,65
T25/27919,8262112253,28%1365,41
T57 Heavy101813,3755811942,02%1271,66
AMX 50 10081626,4166611753,85%2155,34
FV3046560,0430511741,88%832,66
VK 30.01 (P)6444,7836311649,14%616,83
KV-856522,7140010852,78%780,17
Churchill I5439,5446010650,00%846,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6707,0838610247,06%1249,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5225,9528310150,50%446,50
SU-86737,514609744,33%932,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5267,303539657,29%668,30
T110E3102044,695369646,88%1356,22
T-1506897,384789360,22%1772,27
IS71093,546979149,45%1504,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7988,515369141,76%1394,64
Type T-345371,873869038,89%899,41
Škoda T 256601,154438645,35%1058,95
VK 30.02 (D)7637,763828636,05%789,78
MT-256530,596328655,81%1620,62
SU-855370,003368149,38%684,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8977,806597950,63%1113,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5337,842447644,74%557,07
Object 252U Defender 81017,966447548,00%922,95
Bishop5549,643267456,76%1360,20
SU-122A5389,903207255,56%858,49
Ikv 1035452,893567055,71%1129,94
T404254,882526646,97%473,68
AMX 404117,261966552,31%299,86
M5 Stuart468,141796346,03%56,00
M5A1 Stuart484,852436235,48%13,95
SU-54216,742286245,16%358,16
Marder 38T4245,791966145,90%473,87
SU-85B4242,922446036,67%391,55
VK 20.01 (D)477,201776043,33%35,54
SU-100M17972,614715754,39%1327,77
FV201 (A45) 7657,845125761,40%889,08
KV-371221,707215362,26%1834,65
T7 Combat Car 211,961795345,28%66,63
ARL 446775,065865158,82%1408,19
T 55A 91438,985395038,00%1214,05
Škoda T 245382,693334946,94%870,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4361,423214544,44%826,14
O-I Experimental5586,895034456,82%1115,92
Birch Gun4297,052684148,78%990,80
T-284157,581683844,74%263,18
Type 1 Chi-He4291,193093743,24%773,65
FV217 Badger101826,685263748,65%1288,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,172443647,22%111,90
Matilda4200,693583545,71%368,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,001853345,45%440,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7740,975783348,48%939,57
T28 Prototype81099,326803158,06%1222,04
M3 Lee4124,571693056,67%333,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102129,935042941,38%1277,64
SU-263118,141572853,57%207,53
T-45 2165,542632650,00%704,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,76732540,00%0,00
IS-7101532,485912544,00%1154,82
M3 Stuart3120,502582240,91%253,93
Taschenratte1165,003372240,91%57,39
T28 Concept 7766,556042254,55%1075,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,332642157,14%544,16
T56 GMC3132,242422161,90%399,39
Marder II3196,051972142,86%407,07
AMX 38335,601692065,00%227,59
105 leFH18B2 5687,325131952,63%1378,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G36,372921936,84%0,00
T3 HMC2113,761451729,41%267,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,941061631,25%49,14
SU-76M414,503171637,50%0,00
KV-26570,384891643,75%773,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,002651533,33%502,72
LT vz. 383120,851521346,15%296,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,772771353,85%394,03
Pvlvv fm/42227,69741330,77%1,74
Hotchkiss H35262,501801233,33%20,71
T-46337,081791233,33%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,922321258,33%267,24
AT-1285,551521136,36%94,18
Chi-Ni280,001531080,00%389,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,001361040,00%96,59
LTP 366,701501060,00%216,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II294,89103933,33%211,38
T-262109,33112922,22%287,70
Pz.Kpfw. I279,89152911,11%79,98
T110E4101650,33400933,33%906,75
KV-1S6168,89207922,22%18,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81337,56604933,33%1386,11
Renault FT121,7561850,00%83,60
MS-1136,38103837,50%0,00
Maus10648,50297812,50%155,57
Renault NC-3115,7148728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II251,29192771,43%261,00
Leichttraktor113,4361757,14%145,38
M2 Medium Tank369,4381728,57%0,00
SARL 424170,71353771,43%557,19
T-29 3330,14291771,43%1433,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6763,50323616,67%1001,41
Loyd Gun Carriage266,80166540,00%159,58
StuG IV 5265,00177520,00%369,94
Kolohousenka146,0068450,00%76,78
Renault Otsu10,0065475,00%261,00
Somua S353308,25340450,00%801,87
Type 95 Heavy4137,67162333,33%159,35
Mäuschen90,00114333,33%0,00
Churchill III 5630,67400333,33%1052,10
LT vz. 352142,503202100,00%728,23
T1 Cunningham10,0093250,00%76,03
T2 Medium Tank255,0071250,00%97,21
IS-6 8759,0043720,00%528,73
M10390,007520,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 372,00139250,00%95,33
Strv fm/21144,001471100,00%261,00
M415264,0012210,00%140,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8446,0017510,00%223,85
BT-7 artillery 3350,0023710,00%1255,11
Super Hellcat 7372,0020010,00%258,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2026-07-07