| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 967,63 | 669 | 3580 | 45,87% | 970,31 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1067,98 | 642 | 2297 | 47,45% | 854,61 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1093,04 | 659 | 1925 | 45,04% | 880,25 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1329,63 | 640 | 1517 | 44,69% | 883,53 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1354,96 | 799 | 1458 | 51,58% | 1110,92 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1216,42 | 700 | 1181 | 47,42% | 1100,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1483,10 | 679 | 1074 | 42,64% | 1074,68 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1254,67 | 688 | 1074 | 48,51% | 861,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 684,96 | 498 | 999 | 48,15% | 739,58 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 850,04 | 642 | 986 | 46,25% | 825,65 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1124,17 | 635 | 977 | 42,48% | 870,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1053,47 | 636 | 916 | 43,89% | 806,92 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 445,16 | 605 | 898 | 47,77% | 474,59 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 742,16 | 455 | 868 | 43,89% | 452,88 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 930,25 | 632 | 819 | 46,52% | 679,11 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1013,61 | 606 | 789 | 41,32% | 587,09 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1182,86 | 618 | 768 | 41,02% | 735,49 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 766,13 | 467 | 768 | 45,44% | 706,95 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1131,85 | 629 | 762 | 45,93% | 719,42 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1250,78 | 708 | 715 | 49,65% | 1012,42 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1473,63 | 680 | 648 | 42,75% | 906,35 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1925,42 | 823 | 648 | 47,99% | 1155,11 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1095,97 | 637 | 641 | 43,68% | 679,82 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 742,84 | 692 | 607 | 43,49% | 696,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 559,82 | 401 | 555 | 43,96% | 355,72 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 746,20 | 602 | 534 | 46,07% | 578,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 350,14 | 546 | 528 | 43,75% | 403,82 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 319,04 | 431 | 475 | 38,11% | 259,93 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1256,26 | 614 | 457 | 43,11% | 803,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 993,77 | 719 | 450 | 49,78% | 1035,70 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1691,16 | 815 | 437 | 48,51% | 1019,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1088,33 | 676 | 433 | 45,73% | 881,03 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 508,71 | 537 | 422 | 44,79% | 469,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 880,36 | 603 | 418 | 44,26% | 687,76 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 976,03 | 623 | 407 | 46,19% | 840,04 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1300,54 | 705 | 396 | 44,19% | 828,22 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1237,94 | 701 | 374 | 48,66% | 982,11 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1263,82 | 677 | 365 | 45,48% | 856,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1303,74 | 609 | 339 | 41,30% | 759,52 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 179,55 | 169 | 311 | 46,30% | 396,42 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 569,54 | 508 | 307 | 43,97% | 487,88 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1096,24 | 656 | 301 | 44,85% | 777,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 448,18 | 319 | 297 | 46,80% | 428,16 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 695,67 | 733 | 292 | 49,66% | 682,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 810,07 | 668 | 281 | 43,42% | 1087,78 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1272,81 | 681 | 273 | 43,96% | 832,01 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 955,05 | 647 | 262 | 50,00% | 778,77 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 396,63 | 351 | 244 | 46,31% | 403,17 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1276,55 | 668 | 244 | 43,44% | 745,27 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 956,25 | 669 | 239 | 50,21% | 793,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1231,84 | 637 | 239 | 39,33% | 682,37 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 944,93 | 588 | 232 | 39,66% | 538,14 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1439,09 | 724 | 230 | 50,43% | 1005,35 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1666,72 | 697 | 225 | 44,89% | 1053,59 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 300,56 | 259 | 223 | 46,64% | 302,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 147,04 | 168 | 219 | 41,55% | 137,15 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 90,42 | 206 | 218 | 47,25% | 89,26 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 562,55 | 508 | 218 | 40,37% | 436,07 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1150,64 | 605 | 217 | 41,94% | 616,55 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 891,13 | 588 | 208 | 46,15% | 737,38 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1027,97 | 585 | 207 | 44,44% | 880,64 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1224,57 | 679 | 198 | 43,43% | 970,33 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 515,28 | 483 | 195 | 42,56% | 412,66 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1260,85 | 564 | 195 | 44,10% | 690,26 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1389,74 | 739 | 193 | 47,67% | 1059,08 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1527,16 | 770 | 192 | 47,92% | 962,14 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1094,20 | 622 | 191 | 39,79% | 621,00 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1355,86 | 681 | 188 | 47,87% | 909,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 163,03 | 196 | 187 | 38,50% | 149,59 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 686,25 | 601 | 182 | 47,25% | 596,06 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 720,08 | 603 | 175 | 41,71% | 503,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 243,18 | 237 | 173 | 46,24% | 256,93 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1155,48 | 636 | 170 | 42,35% | 666,77 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1427,40 | 628 | 169 | 37,87% | 953,60 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 919,66 | 644 | 164 | 47,56% | 704,38 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1040,74 | 712 | 164 | 50,00% | 1063,61 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1022,41 | 643 | 164 | 41,46% | 698,09 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1113,56 | 607 | 163 | 41,10% | 620,04 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1854,82 | 747 | 157 | 44,59% | 1134,52 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1077,56 | 600 | 154 | 44,81% | 743,84 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 185,12 | 309 | 153 | 49,67% | 347,57 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 255,53 | 407 | 151 | 42,38% | 243,65 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1633,99 | 777 | 149 | 50,34% | 1089,76 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 573,65 | 587 | 139 | 48,92% | 568,36 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 384,09 | 384 | 137 | 37,96% | 192,92 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 270,25 | 231 | 135 | 44,44% | 272,46 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1167,32 | 736 | 134 | 50,75% | 992,97 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1103,45 | 799 | 134 | 52,24% | 1256,22 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1562,31 | 774 | 133 | 46,62% | 1299,05 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1313,17 | 781 | 132 | 51,52% | 1214,26 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1071,72 | 614 | 130 | 43,08% | 797,70 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 705,29 | 597 | 129 | 42,64% | 536,86 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 239,80 | 194 | 128 | 46,09% | 351,56 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1601,90 | 810 | 128 | 56,25% | 1129,67 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1572,40 | 854 | 126 | 61,90% | 1152,98 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 390,19 | 339 | 124 | 45,16% | 381,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 81,10 | 187 | 120 | 52,50% | 138,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2036,60 | 790 | 118 | 37,29% | 1111,37 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 463,58 | 502 | 113 | 49,56% | 533,45 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 997,85 | 694 | 111 | 50,45% | 929,53 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1062,83 | 628 | 109 | 42,20% | 764,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 62,25 | 150 | 106 | 50,94% | 101,10 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1135,91 | 755 | 102 | 56,86% | 1004,87 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 442,84 | 430 | 98 | 43,88% | 443,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 373,91 | 407 | 95 | 45,26% | 466,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 287,74 | 432 | 91 | 37,36% | 311,92 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 373,07 | 467 | 91 | 43,96% | 368,56 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 194,47 | 279 | 86 | 38,37% | 250,50 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 320,62 | 401 | 86 | 46,51% | 416,54 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 329,84 | 430 | 85 | 44,71% | 685,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 62,73 | 170 | 84 | 44,05% | 37,58 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 493,09 | 423 | 82 | 45,12% | 914,20 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1019,71 | 697 | 79 | 43,04% | 762,25 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1546,12 | 686 | 78 | 38,46% | 913,73 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1341,33 | 680 | 78 | 52,56% | 1061,54 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 335,01 | 624 | 75 | 46,67% | 287,69 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1396,11 | 739 | 75 | 49,33% | 1171,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 180,46 | 188 | 74 | 56,76% | 373,46 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1643,41 | 651 | 71 | 35,21% | 975,80 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1674,32 | 853 | 69 | 52,17% | 966,06 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1384,94 | 724 | 69 | 37,68% | 664,54 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 762,20 | 482 | 65 | 35,38% | 556,35 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 258,03 | 388 | 64 | 51,56% | 325,48 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 474,64 | 489 | 61 | 40,98% | 285,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1200,92 | 701 | 61 | 47,54% | 879,01 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 357,37 | 398 | 59 | 40,68% | 404,12 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 458,78 | 577 | 59 | 50,85% | 686,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 676,17 | 628 | 58 | 44,83% | 584,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 179,66 | 210 | 56 | 42,86% | 83,22 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 578,19 | 704 | 53 | 58,49% | 1075,91 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 813,36 | 642 | 53 | 47,17% | 784,37 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 742,02 | 612 | 52 | 48,08% | 778,48 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 892,00 | 685 | 52 | 57,69% | 939,83 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 658,50 | 597 | 48 | 50,00% | 760,02 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 623,56 | 578 | 48 | 45,83% | 971,20 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1533,02 | 740 | 48 | 47,92% | 966,19 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 317,98 | 407 | 47 | 29,79% | 87,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1237,87 | 692 | 46 | 60,87% | 822,56 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 335,76 | 349 | 42 | 42,86% | 428,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 448,23 | 472 | 40 | 42,50% | 607,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1194,43 | 862 | 40 | 60,00% | 1103,59 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1645,36 | 736 | 39 | 48,72% | 1083,40 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 564,08 | 462 | 38 | 36,84% | 330,24 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2014,74 | 758 | 38 | 42,11% | 977,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86,05 | 149 | 37 | 59,46% | 213,70 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1550,62 | 823 | 37 | 54,05% | 1278,78 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 450,60 | 521 | 35 | 51,43% | 550,05 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 209,37 | 252 | 35 | 37,14% | 336,06 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1707,51 | 771 | 35 | 45,71% | 1295,32 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 483,82 | 493 | 34 | 47,06% | 414,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 96,97 | 138 | 34 | 35,29% | 122,12 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 813,71 | 674 | 34 | 52,94% | 941,50 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1085,16 | 614 | 32 | 31,25% | 779,60 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 302,43 | 407 | 30 | 56,67% | 775,71 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 127,33 | 139 | 30 | 36,67% | 150,89 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 681,70 | 529 | 30 | 43,33% | 369,06 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 738,54 | 616 | 28 | 50,00% | 459,23 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1309,81 | 854 | 27 | 55,56% | 916,84 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 963,52 | 655 | 27 | 48,15% | 892,92 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1363,81 | 736 | 27 | 48,15% | 793,61 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 744,96 | 734 | 27 | 74,07% | 720,49 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 622,70 | 582 | 27 | 66,67% | 1080,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 203,62 | 189 | 26 | 38,46% | 209,51 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 821,08 | 718 | 26 | 50,00% | 713,35 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1643,12 | 831 | 26 | 65,38% | 1264,95 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 379,76 | 354 | 25 | 44,00% | 695,59 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 610,78 | 606 | 23 | 60,87% | 733,57 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 552,30 | 642 | 23 | 52,17% | 606,93 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1486,52 | 634 | 23 | 30,43% | 868,41 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 581,39 | 558 | 23 | 52,17% | 497,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68,64 | 133 | 22 | 59,09% | 261,45 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 425,82 | 428 | 22 | 36,36% | 377,02 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 674,23 | 539 | 22 | 36,36% | 511,62 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1361,82 | 846 | 22 | 54,55% | 1417,91 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 305,19 | 575 | 21 | 42,86% | 106,62 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1273,65 | 724 | 20 | 50,00% | 647,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135,21 | 194 | 19 | 63,16% | 404,85 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127,11 | 129 | 18 | 16,67% | 231,30 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 505,72 | 486 | 18 | 50,00% | 763,30 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 774,83 | 649 | 18 | 50,00% | 508,31 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1027,06 | 689 | 17 | 47,06% | 888,88 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 36,93 | 74 | 15 | 26,67% | 0,20 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1241,87 | 798 | 15 | 60,00% | 1736,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 476,43 | 469 | 14 | 42,86% | 707,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53,43 | 139 | 14 | 64,29% | 214,00 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1460,50 | 794 | 14 | 50,00% | 1127,66 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 298,31 | 428 | 13 | 23,08% | 2,32 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36,75 | 116 | 12 | 41,67% | 9,86 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100,92 | 110 | 12 | 41,67% | 135,04 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1017,42 | 539 | 12 | 41,67% | 891,79 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 556,90 | 493 | 10 | 50,00% | 846,09 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26,40 | 85 | 10 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1057,90 | 702 | 10 | 60,00% | 808,42 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 605,80 | 457 | 10 | 20,00% | 211,01 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1367,30 | 753 | 10 | 50,00% | 1379,34 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 133,67 | 290 | 9 | 66,67% | 387,90 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 825,56 | 497 | 9 | 33,33% | 388,83 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 196,67 | 184 | 9 | 44,44% | 319,41 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 115,38 | 147 | 8 | 25,00% | 212,40 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 269,50 | 376 | 8 | 50,00% | 458,28 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1004,63 | 469 | 8 | 12,50% | 873,71 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 367,00 | 285 | 8 | 25,00% | 78,07 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 457,29 | 520 | 7 | 42,86% | 226,60 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 474,14 | 681 | 7 | 71,43% | 546,89 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 57,83 | 224 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,69 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 33,50 | 57 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 129,17 | 144 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 432,20 | 563 | 5 | 60,00% | 307,35 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 385,40 | 531 | 5 | 40,00% | 230,08 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1345,20 | 687 | 5 | 20,00% | 1275,36 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 672,60 | 707 | 5 | 60,00% | 624,29 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 395,25 | 482 | 4 | 50,00% | 398,70 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 57,25 | 60 | 4 | 0,00% | 20,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 32,00 | 178 | 4 | 75,00% | 262,08 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 56,25 | 171 | 4 | 50,00% | 86,70 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 805,25 | 446 | 4 | 25,00% | 516,50 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 53,75 | 94 | 4 | 50,00% | 93,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 119,67 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 396,36 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 440,00 | 383 | 3 | 0,00% | 1106,95 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1486,00 | 649 | 3 | 33,33% | 792,66 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63,67 | 133 | 3 | 100,00% | 300,91 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 517,00 | 602 | 2 | 50,00% | 320,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 152,50 | 133 | 2 | 50,00% | 298,01 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 492,50 | 284 | 2 | 50,00% | 1097,13 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1362,50 | 902 | 2 | 100,00% | 1015,42 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1842,50 | 1232 | 2 | 100,00% | 2109,31 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 680,00 | 219 | 2 | 0,00% | 428,92 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 269,50 | 414 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 213,50 | 223 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 523,00 | 618 | 2 | 50,00% | 382,92 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 656,53 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 394,00 | 596 | 1 | 100,00% | 2872,71 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 256,00 | 267 | 1 | 100,00% | 960,96 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 0,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0,00 | 249 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 632,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 372,75 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 270,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 456,28 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1127,00 | 359 | 1 | 0,00% | 730,22 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1384,00 | 1074 | 1 | 100,00% | 1088,71 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1013,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 909,34 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 164,00 | 698 | 1 | 100,00% | 332,58 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1101,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 1009,11 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 355,00 | 632 | 1 | 100,00% | 357,83 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1080,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 516,72 |
SgtSack
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49269 | 6 | 130 | 789 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | 10,00 | 9,73 | 9,76 | ||||
| Victories | 22501 | 45,67% | 4 | 66,67% | 60 | 46,15% | 377 | 47,78% |
| Defeats | 26043 | 52,86% | 1 | 16,67% | 65 | 50,00% | 394 | 49,94% |
| Draws | 725 | 1,47% | 1 | 16,67% | 5 | 3,85% | 18 | 2,28% |
| Battles survived | 9078 | 18,43% | 1 | 16,67% | 23 | 17,69% | 160 | 20,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27138 | 0,55 | 2 | 0,33 | 74 | 0,57 | 536 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,40 | 0,69 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55528 | 1,13 | 24 | 4,00 | 396 | 3,05 | 1308 | 1,66 |
| Damage dealt | 986,75 | 1.106,33 | 934,87 | 1.396,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 10387 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 | 164 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 11300 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,26 | 71 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 610,97 | 854,00 | 739,88 | 756,06 | ||||
| WN7 | 720,28 | 1153,17 | 901,53 | 906,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 805,72 | 1238,54 | 1102,96 | 1207,98 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49269 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 22501 | 45,67% |
| Defeats | 26043 | 52,86% |
| Draws | 725 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 9078 | 18,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27138 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55528 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 986,75 | |
| Capture points | 10387 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 11300 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 610,97 | |
| WN7 | 720,28 | |
| WN8 | 805,72 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 16,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.106,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 854,00 | |
| WN7 | 1153,17 | |
| WN8 | 1238,54 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,73 | |
| Victories | 60 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 65 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 17,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 396 | 3,05 |
| Damage dealt | 934,87 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 34 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 739,88 | |
| WN7 | 901,53 | |
| WN8 | 1102,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 789 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,76 | |
| Victories | 377 | 47,78% |
| Defeats | 394 | 49,94% |
| Draws | 18 | 2,28% |
| Battles survived | 160 | 20,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 536 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1308 | 1,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.396,63 | |
| Capture points | 164 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 71 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 756,06 | |
| WN7 | 906,87 | |
| WN8 | 1207,98 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 533,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 176,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 6 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 533,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 176,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen