Shrek_69

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56031055101
Ø Tier8,200,0011,0010,86
Victories2641847,15%00,00%2952,73%4847,52%
Defeats2875251,31%00,00%2647,27%5352,48%
Draws8611,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1590628,39%00,00%1527,27%2726,73%
Tanks destroyed368630,6600,00270,49650,64
Destruction ratio0,920,000,680,88
Tanks spotted394100,7000,00410,75590,58
Damage dealt1.054,880,001.423,021.511,50
Capture points336820,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150610,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience559,380,00784,62749,79
WN7809,580,00691,39685,83
WN81026,190,00838,88987,99
Total
Battles56031
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2641847,15%
Defeats2875251,31%
Draws8611,54%
Battles survived1590628,39%
Tanks destroyed368630,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted394100,70
Damage dealt1.054,88
Capture points336820,60
Defense points150610,27
Experience559,38
WN7809,58
WN81026,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2647,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed270,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted410,75
Damage dealt1.423,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience784,62
WN7691,39
WN8838,88
Past 30 days
Battles101
Ø Tier10,86
Victories4847,52%
Defeats5352,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2726,73%
Tanks destroyed650,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted590,58
Damage dealt1.511,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience749,79
WN7685,83
WN8987,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles980000
Victories40241,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55256,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28829,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5600,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,700,000,000,00
Capture points9320,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11261,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles980
Victories40241,02%
Defeats55256,33%
Draws262,65%
Battles survived28829,39%
Tanks destroyed5730,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted5600,57
Damage dealt1.557,70
Capture points9320,95
Defense points11261,15
Experience617,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories3730,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8166,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2823,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,900,000,000,00
Capture points2522,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience347,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories3730,58%
Defeats8166,94%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived2823,14%
Tanks destroyed490,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted960,79
Damage dealt803,90
Capture points2522,08
Defense points280,23
Experience347,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5168,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2229,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,120,000,000,00
Capture points2232,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience320,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2432,00%
Defeats5168,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2229,33%
Tanks destroyed270,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1111,48
Damage dealt484,12
Capture points2232,97
Defense points991,32
Experience320,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt398,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience366,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles630000
Victories29847,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32952,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22736,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6291,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,100,000,000,00
Capture points17642,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points28734,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience637,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles630
Victories29847,30%
Defeats32952,22%
Draws30,48%
Battles survived22736,03%
Tanks destroyed3500,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6291,00
Damage dealt886,10
Capture points17642,80
Defense points28734,56
Experience637,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6295000
Victories257040,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats361257,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1131,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived203032,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33580,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53630,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,700,000,000,00
Capture points114801,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points103571,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles6295
Victories257040,83%
Defeats361257,38%
Draws1131,80%
Battles survived203032,25%
Tanks destroyed33580,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted53630,85
Damage dealt1.027,70
Capture points114801,82
Defense points103571,65
Experience528,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles932701488
Victories456248,91%00,00%642,86%4348,86%
Defeats466750,04%00,00%857,14%4551,14%
Draws981,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330635,45%00,00%535,71%2629,55%
Tanks destroyed58260,6200,0090,64420,48
Destruction ratio0,970,001,000,68
Tanks spotted101221,0900,00191,362352,67
Damage dealt1.544,590,001.546,001.166,06
Capture points73730,7900,0000,00490,56
Defense points84840,9100,0000,00931,06
Experience720,800,00767,14726,20
Total
Battles9327
Victories456248,91%
Defeats466750,04%
Draws981,05%
Battles survived330635,45%
Tanks destroyed58260,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted101221,09
Damage dealt1.544,59
Capture points73730,79
Defense points84840,91
Experience720,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt1.546,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,14
Past 30 days
Battles88
Victories4348,86%
Defeats4551,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2629,55%
Tanks destroyed420,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2352,67
Damage dealt1.166,06
Capture points490,56
Defense points931,06
Experience726,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101500,96713469950,24%1251,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81346,52685179350,42%1344,72
SU-130PM 81552,14752164249,03%1597,59
T3091441,23567118448,40%1203,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8926,01474116642,11%909,32
KV-856466,9132788045,34%617,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101905,9176577650,52%1334,33
ELC EVEN 90 8516,7864575447,08%862,60
AMX 13 909567,5942668644,02%623,08
Char Futur 4 91633,7572962345,59%1383,59
IS-7101521,6063261246,73%1068,25
Leopard 1101738,7865259945,24%1204,13
IS-38866,9049559248,99%824,72
T110E3101993,1871357745,93%1365,81
T-549881,1543157042,11%683,28
IS7680,3641555448,01%771,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102143,1382754448,71%1491,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101729,8569352444,47%1232,30
T-1506489,6134250442,26%611,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559987,9245445246,46%831,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8855,7036644648,43%918,50
Tiger (P)7846,3057444252,94%1144,05
T28 Prototype81018,8149642849,30%1025,57
T110E4101618,2654042741,69%982,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101190,1264242647,65%932,72
G.W. E 100101449,5065241746,76%1211,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519535,6248041744,60%566,91
FV2078876,6564140153,87%969,83
KV-15208,1021939744,84%207,99
M10391039,8347639042,31%764,76
T-448635,5145037646,01%676,22
Object 268 Version 4101802,4971937546,93%1282,02
Bisonte C45 81262,1278336550,14%1346,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518901,6537836344,08%868,78
G.W. Tiger91161,7546235848,88%1045,18
IS-3A Peregrine 81325,3982835551,83%1342,10
Panhard EBR 10510848,3970035145,30%874,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81222,5171532349,23%1246,43
FV215b (183) 101854,2766932148,60%1414,78
KV-48877,7252432045,94%880,51
Tiger II81008,9745331649,37%1040,44
T-100 LT10722,3366430646,73%694,03
T-1091045,1557629544,75%823,68
M18 Hellcat6365,7929329542,03%407,23
E 7591065,8651927743,68%776,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8452,9252327747,29%598,26
Grille 15101588,4163727349,82%1018,65
TOG II* 6628,3546626745,69%941,06
ISU-152K 81164,5965326650,00%1188,72
Strv 103B101731,2565326246,56%1140,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9792,1445026042,69%562,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101617,2069025752,14%1464,25
SU-1527634,8631425343,87%697,99
Manticore10720,3368025149,80%715,93
KV-37670,2141524547,35%682,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91329,8163623748,95%1038,59
CS-63101436,2471323350,21%1085,53
T92 HMC101466,7461323345,92%1275,45
FV217 Badger101564,0068923344,21%950,64
T1 Heavy5335,3429823245,26%477,62
STB-1101447,5561523242,24%955,71
M40/M438974,6654522644,69%983,97
T328977,4550722453,57%1046,67
GSOR 1008 81283,7667422147,51%1168,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81226,4563522039,55%1242,95
T25/27599,3342721947,49%685,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8459,7342621848,17%641,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,1231221643,52%778,56
AMX 13 757443,1935320540,00%671,38
UDES 038971,8548520448,53%887,00
G.W. Panther7719,4841520252,48%873,59
AMX 50 12091174,1953119943,22%914,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7626,1741319952,76%1154,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101834,5473219844,44%1281,37
T-34-856483,8244419648,47%813,27
Panhard EBR 909552,4357219246,88%628,07
M127702,9440718840,96%734,89
M446576,0647118848,94%867,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68413,2948418837,77%455,64
SU-1018894,8549118246,15%843,38
StuG III Ausf. G5301,0623818150,28%566,13
T297982,0963718045,56%1148,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8800,8853417753,11%809,19
Conqueror91076,3158617544,57%762,82
XM57 81321,3074717551,43%1244,43
Hummel6536,1840817345,09%670,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101575,2770017350,87%1201,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8985,8967517149,71%1025,62
VK 30.01 (P)6298,8526516940,24%234,92
AMX M4 mle. 457665,6743516246,30%679,91
T-28471,4313616044,38%46,48
AMX 12 t6313,3740715947,17%690,42
M53/M5591119,5456015841,77%929,36
Strv 103-091375,3958515743,95%1014,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7602,5437815644,87%685,97
T376401,5842515641,03%899,87
M46 Patton KR 8759,4151415546,45%828,47
SU-1006462,2638015447,40%655,26
Löwe 81019,9674315453,25%1154,37
Ho-Ri 3101763,9964815345,75%1110,09
AMX 50 1008845,6243015244,08%722,66
AMX 50 B101420,6462315043,33%859,39
WZ-1317412,5238714645,21%642,67
T-437620,0147014143,97%841,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10882,5267014147,52%843,48
K-91101392,8363314045,71%922,31
P.44 Pantera8989,7360613940,29%1070,73
AMX 50 Foch B101423,6564313945,32%833,53
BZ-176 81383,2287413856,52%1326,93
T-345240,6124113754,74%540,48
Object 907 101578,3373313547,41%1114,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81137,4555713243,94%950,18
Object 26391218,4661513243,18%899,11
M36 Jackson6455,5034013153,44%651,69
Maus101611,5681412854,69%1236,65
Charioteer8957,4257512547,20%856,27
M66615,7846512448,39%810,63
TNH T Vz. 5191371,0372112446,77%1075,62
O-Ni7767,4952912450,81%890,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101787,4266112142,98%1327,38
50TP prototyp 81204,7370612042,50%1136,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6493,4835611947,06%609,94
ARL 446539,5943311755,56%911,87
Type T-345286,2229211750,43%628,68
T-54 ltwt.9559,1846311741,88%552,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8665,4757411540,00%878,64
Churchill I5464,9336611450,00%918,42
O-Ho8639,8848111441,23%461,50
M24 Chaffee5241,9137111347,79%686,20
Tiger I7729,1257811148,65%823,88
LTTB8496,3137311147,75%700,91
SU-855223,0219711044,55%291,81
BZ-75101737,5173110942,20%1127,73
M415261,5821810648,11%256,99
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7394,9537410650,94%704,28
T110E5101701,0572910541,90%1131,04
FV4005 Stage II101181,4554110544,76%664,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,2138010448,08%776,36
LTP 375,6912810139,60%85,50
Jagdpanzer IV6449,593319949,49%670,60
Prototipo Standard B91328,986339944,44%1066,03
FV230 Canopener101682,407809948,48%1100,62
Škoda T 256440,183229749,48%710,86
Leo7532,764969743,30%632,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691321,377599754,64%1190,72
AMX ELC bis5180,682909653,13%483,07
MT-256263,533799544,21%559,91
Object 430U101375,876499542,11%850,17
CS-538853,985539440,43%918,49
STA-18738,325639345,16%746,63
UDES 15/16101516,876249339,78%915,73
Type 71101794,587849352,69%1213,68
T675168,202119252,17%223,08
BZT-70 101968,437939253,26%1230,80
Cromwell6502,634329150,55%909,56
T-46360,711159137,36%2,54
E 50 Ausf. M101233,136199143,96%776,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,462179151,65%294,46
212A91544,098249065,56%1558,71
Type 64 6335,833859054,44%699,30
O-I6509,694128953,93%814,90
FV3046398,882998846,59%491,90
FV4004 Conway91488,156078840,91%1176,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81363,857528840,91%1440,11
Object 260 101771,997478744,83%1197,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs495,811988648,84%158,24
AMX AC mle. 488960,275718644,19%841,91
AE Phase I 91230,366298436,90%876,03
Crusader6296,012528344,58%715,86
IS-2-II8794,675728343,37%726,68
Emil II91243,396558245,12%920,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,432648251,22%289,81
SU-100M17754,614568237,80%843,61
Škoda T 5091041,315818144,44%769,74
E 100101384,576658145,68%887,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101776,747378145,68%1279,58
SU-14-17706,145908053,75%962,17
LHMTV8471,865798048,75%706,04
CS-5991253,016447948,10%1033,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4257,382517856,41%585,04
Jagdtiger91592,187247847,44%1332,44
TVP VTU Koncept8656,534997737,66%585,76
1108622,865487741,56%441,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481171,567187745,45%1280,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7540,904427741,56%603,92
M48A5 Patton101517,906627742,86%1003,49
BDR G1 B5492,283107640,79%800,46
Object 140101328,195767536,00%806,49
Strv 746503,304537456,76%853,36
59-166386,953457445,95%968,08
Emil I8911,966547356,16%886,12
AT 158853,325797347,95%793,16
Ferdinand81126,656607248,61%1106,60
VK 28.016190,333487234,72%248,09
M8A14117,961797248,61%111,20
IS-M81072,106767247,22%1105,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,731767140,85%10,34
FV38059914,115967146,48%739,97
T54E191263,387247159,15%1111,48
Caernarvon81070,516417047,14%1120,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101832,896687041,43%1269,29
M374155,151446835,29%264,18
Tortoise91193,605996839,71%722,05
Grille5304,812826749,25%521,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8411,274626668,18%735,38
Object 43091289,126456642,42%975,64
53TP Markowskiego8917,556216544,62%876,83
M5A1 Stuart4133,912226550,77%294,49
M10 Wolverine5253,572146549,23%388,17
Vz. 55101623,096526440,63%1026,29
TNH 105/100081130,427056450,00%1216,21
M46 Patton91219,005936437,50%918,94
AMX 13 105101043,735936338,10%927,02
Churchill VII6429,633546048,33%616,92
TVP T 50/51101194,586235945,76%786,92
SU-14-281456,717795957,63%1677,65
Panhard AMD 178B6189,463175940,68%251,78
M3 Lee484,171445843,10%52,28
T698883,916155844,83%937,30
Object 705A101900,957645846,55%1267,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81084,486075844,83%954,22
Object 70591417,427035742,11%1213,11
Object 452K 101751,827605750,88%1223,44
Dicker Max 6677,745115749,12%1152,48
GSR 3301 Setter7296,324115736,84%379,95
IS-27778,456125650,00%907,95
Vz. 44-17873,326535648,21%1008,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91285,847625657,14%1208,65
Kranvagn101569,427275547,27%1140,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5399,093635545,45%908,81
T-50533,391635446,30%66,64
K-2 8981,747725362,26%1028,29
Škoda T 56 81359,137735350,94%1246,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9444,625655244,23%408,97
M5 Stuart472,881965149,02%83,76
Hotchkiss EBR7241,224135042,00%260,74
VK 100.01 (P)81188,848015060,00%1433,75
45TP Habicha7753,515854953,06%915,74
Ikv 1035325,044164969,39%861,69
Škoda T 245410,794404845,83%1112,08
Type 1 Chi-He4273,582374850,00%761,26
Type 6191275,776874757,45%1177,04
Covenanter5207,021994734,04%452,92
E 5091671,438844761,70%1824,16
Sturer Emil7700,435164751,06%887,32
Sherman III5271,262834755,32%623,15
Sherman Firefly6589,004934650,00%1042,91
AMBT 81056,965994641,30%948,45
Object 777 Version II 91377,837834654,35%1214,87
M2 Medium Tank353,401104542,22%18,28
UDES 1691354,386754544,44%1139,14
T404160,731774551,11%239,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101489,387174555,56%1034,29
Object 4168964,806054542,22%999,37
E 75 TS 8913,496884557,78%933,99
Centurion Mk. 7/19777,736134450,00%563,14
Strv m/425259,122944346,51%526,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91123,446834351,16%885,89
Panther II8801,495374344,19%837,44
CS-447796,866514259,52%1250,40
AMX 38332,601324254,76%135,03
Super Conqueror101744,666154131,71%1001,29
Type 63 8915,566434146,34%795,44
AMX 40453,181264042,50%35,62
T-127 3168,282704045,00%451,38
Mäuschen91056,115473842,11%680,44
VK 72.01 (K) 101877,036863740,54%990,60
IS-3-II91216,287093655,56%1043,56
Strv S1 81123,395833636,11%854,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,632413548,57%650,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101447,496993548,57%917,38
FV226 Contradictious 81164,466133542,86%905,69
P.43 bis6760,655083452,94%1508,40
M7 Priest388,001043438,24%34,26
Object 70491508,796303441,18%1039,45
T2881407,477313455,88%1425,99
SU-122A5299,002923435,29%427,01
AT-FV230 Breaker111745,948493452,94%1079,37
25TP KSUST II5282,942493339,39%468,05
StuG IV 5343,583173363,64%906,70
WZ-111 model 1-491421,637083237,50%1175,83
Wespe3116,411253240,63%180,64
Matilda4213,232283151,61%436,65
ST vz. 394247,942683148,39%648,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)320,391163138,71%0,00
O-I Experimental5653,134473132,26%1113,25
Tiger-Maus 91642,198253154,84%1552,52
T28 Concept 7704,773393125,81%709,62
T92 8599,006453151,61%1099,29
Charioteer Nomad 81376,426213135,48%1262,89
KR-1111345,456403138,71%557,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007465,905023056,67%620,73
P.43 ter7801,206043050,00%1138,85
T57 Heavy101429,976823050,00%954,09
Hotchkiss H35216,521102944,83%28,80
T-26265,621102944,83%101,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101030,617092860,71%702,02
M-III-Y8821,326812850,00%815,48
Toro 91535,647362842,86%1285,06
Super Hellcat 7724,896502860,71%1113,55
40TP Habicha6470,633962733,33%634,97
SU-86623,855352751,85%832,70
T56 GMC366,371082733,33%2,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91321,196622744,44%1098,25
Object 252U 81491,307702744,44%1410,06
Lago4203,192342646,15%483,65
Black Prince7504,194952661,54%608,14
IS-4101434,607592544,00%861,77
Somua SM 81029,966792556,00%1036,85
T9591156,427062450,00%791,82
Object 277101897,337582445,83%1375,27
ST-62 Version 2 101960,138432454,17%1419,51
Kunze Panzer 91082,835152429,17%672,51
Caernarvon Action X 81022,136002425,00%1039,61
B.U.G.I.6757,355532339,13%1308,58
P26/404248,142362254,55%546,87
Centurion Action X101461,186112240,91%919,56
FV4025 Contriver111222,055962231,82%466,34
Sav m/434125,102202161,90%273,20
Type 95 Heavy4259,193342161,90%850,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G363,192022166,67%238,73
HWK 128465,434452147,62%572,52
Cobra 91116,526692147,62%825,07
B14158,502442065,00%407,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha356,251072035,00%0,00
T 55A 91526,856742035,00%1193,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101492,227531855,56%1053,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,941501741,18%301,66
Rinoceronte101809,356321735,29%1018,79
Coccodrillo 101975,298181758,82%1436,85
ST-II102011,128081741,18%1416,27
T1 HMC231,69661625,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101898,609161566,67%1285,96
T-34-2G FT7894,006071553,33%1168,03
Light Mk. VIC 240,86811414,29%1,08
BT-7 artillery 3138,292321442,86%309,87
T1 Cunningham154,23981346,15%102,50
Grant4305,543251369,23%1155,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3172,382081353,85%494,40
Type 5 Heavy101431,467611361,54%887,53
M26 Pershing8440,625071353,85%395,09
WZ-111 model 5A101798,857041338,46%1255,65
DBV-152 10968,695301330,77%343,78
TBT 91564,856871346,15%1088,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,75841250,00%82,83
P.435593,835801275,00%1843,72
BZ-79111235,337121233,33%409,77
Chieftain/T95 8947,836871250,00%1146,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91091,007311258,33%742,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3192,672781250,00%339,61
T803111890,507721241,67%935,63
M2 Light271,001071136,36%24,57
T2 Medium Tank281,911281154,55%290,84
CS-67 Szakal111322,005531136,36%573,30
T-62A10959,27393119,09%452,49
56TP 81112,276891154,55%1089,97
T-34-85M 6580,553811136,36%672,23
M10 RBFM 5456,554961172,73%913,56
Pz.Kpfw. II227,501771040,00%0,00
Bishop5110,301861030,00%0,00
Challenger7646,504551030,00%572,57
XM551 Sheridan10888,306761060,00%984,13
AT 15A 7754,805251030,00%893,77
43 M. Toldi III 389,301911060,00%406,57
M3 Stuart3136,56242977,78%583,71
Renault FT113,11100944,44%34,86
Taschenratte111671,44979966,67%1039,58
T1E6 26,1147933,33%0,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8862,22402922,22%778,86
Bretagne Panther 6541,78488933,33%776,42
T23E3 7624,25430850,00%859,45
Object 703 Version II 81103,38873862,50%1218,61
L-60 215,13203875,00%261,10
Matilda Black Prince 5222,88372862,50%479,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,88129812,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,43131728,57%199,71
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,1467742,86%46,92
KV-1SA 5584,14672742,86%1184,20
Valentine II 4230,71328714,29%544,14
SU-100Y 61016,86671757,14%1983,58
Sherman VC Firefly 6624,14602771,43%1143,45
FCM 36 Pak 40 3192,50235650,00%334,48
AT-1232,6765650,00%74,55
T3 HMC2169,67238666,67%821,31
Tiger 131 62085,001439683,33%4873,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6686,83552633,33%2061,87
Caliban 8779,83584650,00%739,12
Panther/M10 7538,83388616,67%485,14
Projet Louis 9931,83734650,00%1188,92
M4A1 FL 10 6700,67569650,00%1081,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,40190560,00%355,30
MS-115,8035520,00%0,00
Windhund 8857,60675580,00%824,34
K-91-PT 9605,80405520,00%239,54
KV-220-2 5311,00424540,00%291,29
D2331,75104425,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 253,508040,00%8,19
D1250,50176475,00%264,10
TS-60 9915,00375425,00%445,99
Lorraine 50 t 9592,25655450,00%379,02
MKA 2214,25364450,00%722,45
Churchill III 5177,50402450,00%173,64
MTLS-1G14 3130,75182425,00%241,74
Ashigaru 101867,00864475,00%1271,25
Renault Otsu155,67113333,33%0,00
BT-748,00266366,67%256,62
Leichttraktor191,0013030,00%207,23
Type 91 Heavy3138,3396333,33%192,90
Object 283 91182,338863100,00%1164,36
T-50-2 6560,00524333,33%1590,31
Stridsyxa 81692,6750030,00%1513,22
T26E5 81142,67668333,33%1151,39
T78 61376,671093366,67%2431,41
Strv fm/21198,50149250,00%349,04
Fiat 3000127,501072100,00%261,00
Strv m/38234,00107250,00%83,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 220,001172100,00%261,00
SU-1820,008250,00%99,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2100,50234250,00%221,64
T-116 3238,50220250,00%802,34
T-45 2110,50228250,00%357,70
Matilda IV 5325,5020420,00%499,66
T7 Combat Car 2112,002672100,00%576,17
M56 Scorpion 70,00322250,00%121,19
T14 5266,0029110,00%287,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002510,00%0,00
Pudel 61086,009991100,00%1755,32
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C332,0014710,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9275,0029010,00%0,00
HWK 30 8254,0018910,00%119,45
T-29 3198,002591100,00%709,98
Ashbringer 103295,0011631100,00%2618,42
Tetrarch 246,004910,00%0,00
Valiant 538,003391100,00%261,00
TT-130M 90,007321100,00%261,00
Object 265T 91547,0039610,00%959,94
Fantôme 90,0010510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2015-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2018-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2019-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-16
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-15
Left: 2015-05-06