Sir_Adrian

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6337424121596
Ø Tier8,149,259,128,65
Victories3153649,76%1250,00%6251,24%30250,67%
Defeats3093748,82%1250,00%5747,11%28046,98%
Draws9011,42%00,00%21,65%142,35%
Battles survived2177934,37%1041,67%5242,98%22437,58%
Tanks destroyed600360,95371,541491,236831,15
Destruction ratio1,442,642,161,84
Tanks spotted553590,87210,88870,724940,83
Damage dealt1.383,322.304,422.146,541.917,91
Capture points736131,16281,171611,335580,94
Defense points243060,3800,0000,00380,06
Experience629,70911,88913,48885,95
WN71146,181544,331372,311338,19
WN81543,612127,361993,091921,30
Total
Battles63374
Ø Tier8,14
Victories3153649,76%
Defeats3093748,82%
Draws9011,42%
Battles survived2177934,37%
Tanks destroyed600360,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted553590,87
Damage dealt1.383,32
Capture points736131,16
Defense points243060,38
Experience629,70
WN71146,18
WN81543,61
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier9,25
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed371,54
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt2.304,42
Capture points281,17
Defense points00,00
Experience911,88
WN71544,33
WN82127,36
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,12
Victories6251,24%
Defeats5747,11%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived5242,98%
Tanks destroyed1491,23
Destruction ratio2,16
Tanks spotted870,72
Damage dealt2.146,54
Capture points1611,33
Defense points00,00
Experience913,48
WN71372,31
WN81993,09
Past 30 days
Battles596
Ø Tier8,65
Victories30250,67%
Defeats28046,98%
Draws142,35%
Battles survived22437,58%
Tanks destroyed6831,15
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted4940,83
Damage dealt1.917,91
Capture points5580,94
Defense points380,06
Experience885,95
WN71338,19
WN81921,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories15145,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13340,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,400,000,000,00
Capture points3661,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6431,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience676,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories15145,48%
Defeats16650,00%
Draws154,52%
Battles survived13340,06%
Tanks destroyed2160,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2150,65
Damage dealt1.831,40
Capture points3661,10
Defense points6431,94
Experience676,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories8451,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7545,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6942,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,650,000,000,00
Capture points2561,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4272,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories8451,22%
Defeats7545,73%
Draws53,05%
Battles survived6942,07%
Tanks destroyed1100,67
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1200,73
Damage dealt1.251,65
Capture points2561,56
Defense points4272,60
Experience528,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5048,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4038,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,360,000,000,00
Capture points680,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience371,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5250,49%
Defeats5048,54%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived4038,83%
Tanks destroyed870,84
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted790,77
Damage dealt693,36
Capture points680,66
Defense points250,24
Experience371,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1933000
Victories95749,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97550,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84243,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15260,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,320,000,000,00
Capture points47632,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points92224,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1933
Victories95749,51%
Defeats97550,44%
Draws10,05%
Battles survived84243,56%
Tanks destroyed15260,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted18160,94
Damage dealt1.313,32
Capture points47632,46
Defense points92224,77
Experience580,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4465000
Victories192243,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats246855,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws751,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived162736,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30930,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39100,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,820,000,000,00
Capture points66761,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115502,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience518,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles4465
Victories192243,05%
Defeats246855,27%
Draws751,68%
Battles survived162736,44%
Tanks destroyed30930,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted39100,88
Damage dealt1.289,82
Capture points66761,50
Defense points115502,59
Experience518,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2992005
Victories130643,65%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats164154,85%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws451,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109236,50%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed26120,8700,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,75
Tanks spotted13680,4600,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt2.105,290,000,002.421,20
Capture points21570,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27100,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience676,990,000,00739,60
Total
Battles2992
Victories130643,65%
Defeats164154,85%
Draws451,50%
Battles survived109236,50%
Tanks destroyed26120,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted13680,46
Damage dealt2.105,29
Capture points21570,72
Defense points27100,91
Experience676,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.421,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81499,74663321752,78%1882,23
Kranvagn102026,28607258948,74%1627,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81555,14828243550,60%1900,34
IS-381172,94483166649,64%1345,11
Char Futur 4 91976,79885164052,62%1963,92
Type 64 6607,69537163252,33%1635,15
SU-130PM 81532,30660161249,75%1638,71
M54 Renegade 81627,85835154054,48%1843,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81259,91581128051,41%1640,03
IS-7101989,9658398348,02%1638,46
KV-856640,8436797547,49%995,11
Lansen C 81458,8680895551,73%1824,78
Leopard 1102097,2172285946,33%1587,37
T-5491456,8054769047,39%1548,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191048,5653668748,47%1622,81
ST-62 Version 2 102229,2181364948,23%1691,83
T-1091641,5960463552,44%1688,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81673,0690160856,58%1967,14
VK 30.01 (P)6664,1839758248,80%1144,50
T-4481096,7753958048,10%1479,36
FV215b (183) 101763,3959756648,76%1230,26
Super Conqueror102209,5478254448,71%1795,27
Object 907 102016,6579454050,56%1510,36
Centurion Action X101750,2364152245,59%1339,79
ELC EVEN 90 8627,3676550954,42%1288,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5509,0936650750,10%1410,90
WZ-1328834,3157850151,50%1552,82
Ferdinand81465,0250249948,10%1542,27
Jagdtiger91852,9449549547,68%1609,36
T-34-85M 61150,1878749454,86%2147,49
Type 63 81558,0090747254,87%1834,00
T110E5101850,5268344645,07%1345,59
T-54 ltwt.91018,4748143849,09%1545,72
Gryphon 102400,3990543753,55%1878,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7700,4445042548,00%1335,50
Object 140101914,8456141447,10%1511,83
M40/M4381056,0839341250,24%1209,96
Tiger (P)71043,1653839448,73%1372,97
AMX AC mle. 4881113,7942939043,08%1103,17
Strv 103B102349,6774638349,09%1693,16
IS7697,6336938043,95%830,11
M446591,5333637545,60%880,78
O-I6895,6945836353,44%1707,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191426,2857236149,03%1262,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101932,0948135946,52%1412,29
Emil I81467,3956835252,84%1776,03
Object 752 91998,2191334850,57%1690,97
M10391841,5163533448,50%1810,86
Emil II91945,3656333349,25%1797,38
E 100101784,7657932645,40%1282,25
M127821,6838832446,91%1076,73
Charioteer Nomad 81583,8974632352,32%1652,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102435,3986431847,48%1670,74
Object 277101920,8669131548,89%1555,60
M53/M5591075,6850031146,30%949,91
T297975,5946130449,01%1138,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10954,7150730244,04%915,64
WZ-132A9726,1451830146,18%924,63
AE Phase I 91921,4784430145,85%1776,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91682,4757830052,33%1742,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101928,0866629946,82%1410,09
WZ-12091270,7361529545,42%1103,51
AMX AC mle. 467930,9941728251,06%1269,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591016,5165727946,24%854,18
122 TM 81371,3275427755,60%1588,86
Object 43091565,7661627447,45%1434,29
O-Ho81326,8752927050,37%1542,10
T3281232,3155126554,34%1404,07
LTTB8713,3053526251,15%1310,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81140,3049326144,06%1275,35
Leopard Prototyp A91662,9863425747,08%1475,85
T-50-2 6572,3670524151,04%1680,73
Bretagne Panther 61079,4175024152,28%1979,60
Cromwell6621,5640223652,97%1201,21
AMX 50 Foch91600,2858123647,46%1304,70
DBV-152 102351,4177123052,17%1581,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61060,2970322853,51%1996,28
KV-15338,0525122741,85%482,97
Cromwell B 61090,8280922655,31%2154,05
Maus101994,0378422544,89%1425,71
TS-54 81473,5489422350,67%1652,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,5225022242,34%539,40
ARL V396552,3637821650,93%950,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 81171,0259721251,89%1500,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102146,4880821046,67%1683,47
E 7591566,5060320051,50%1428,01
Type 4 Heavy91479,2664819749,24%1277,91
T-100 LT10950,4172819750,25%1067,93
O-Ni71010,3449819650,00%1295,44
M415369,1628619146,60%468,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007939,3346219041,58%1452,85
Pudel 61020,2874518950,26%1911,66
Rinoceronte102036,2174018742,25%1441,99
56TP 81483,1782018751,87%1617,24
IS-4101766,5569018448,91%1256,46
Object 430U101916,3664917847,19%1486,82
Strv 103-091755,8171817745,20%1486,77
Object 261101386,2568017644,89%1037,88
Tiger I71411,8965317546,86%2107,25
TVP VTU Koncept8844,0953917247,67%1030,29
Char Murat 91765,3574017042,94%1653,16
T-437729,5744516950,89%1133,39
Type 6191647,6575516849,40%1546,46
Black Rock 112347,5991316750,30%1687,70
Churchill I5437,4231215940,88%786,42
WZ-1317896,1450915752,87%2230,02
Tiger II81433,0668215552,26%1742,76
Centurion Mk. I81068,8262015350,33%1467,11
TS-5 81366,1255115050,00%1346,66
Concept 1B 92186,3497814852,03%1942,28
Škoda T 256656,7847014755,10%1329,41
AMX 50 B102188,5979114554,48%1747,13
Vz. 55102306,3381114444,44%1624,25
CS-63102165,6379814250,70%1767,79
AMX 50 Foch B101936,8867614247,18%1322,42
AMX 50 10081346,5071013946,04%1535,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9761,6367113745,26%1041,48
StuG IV 5456,8427713747,45%1122,80
AMX 13 909941,9269713342,11%1394,69
VK 28.016276,9533013148,09%620,06
Versuchspanzer 5792072,5194713053,85%1898,26
Tiger 131 61163,2782712856,25%2114,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291524,5472212748,03%1180,67
T499730,6170912653,17%993,48
BZ-6891877,5083612552,00%1685,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102109,0677112444,35%1808,41
KV-137551,8245512253,28%861,31
M46 Patton91259,8070412247,54%1083,73
S35 CA5497,4627211947,06%948,17
Manticore10882,8576111946,22%889,89
T-345473,8037711860,17%1352,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,4425711744,44%187,53
M374210,6719111654,31%642,25
T110E3102081,5372311647,41%1414,17
Kunze Panzer 91673,9772411544,35%1519,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102258,8886111246,43%1515,45
M-III-Y81358,9982511152,25%1611,23
O-I Experimental5702,7840210954,13%1489,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71037,0860210944,95%1334,17
WZ-111 model 1-491719,5383910851,85%1653,54
G.W. Panther7810,7150310850,93%959,75
59-166608,9642010759,81%2004,84
T-284196,2219110650,00%446,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8588,7159910648,11%981,12
T28 Concept 7938,5044910646,23%1252,76
M-VI-Y91527,6970010534,29%1281,50
Prototipo Standard B91699,3580310453,85%1607,57
M48A5 Patton102266,6184710351,46%1898,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,3961310348,54%746,71
Leo71117,947869958,59%1968,75
Comet7782,034999853,06%1273,16
Matilda489,701629743,30%35,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6612,526769657,29%1989,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 61196,768509460,64%2247,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,845609347,31%1248,57
SMV CC-6781212,047129356,99%1363,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518867,376259349,46%820,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,131879038,89%2,03
Matilda IV 5559,204159052,22%1473,94
Škoda T 245427,223078950,56%1180,93
TVP T 50/51101769,997238943,82%1434,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8914,626498952,81%1002,74
Škoda T 40 61102,527198946,07%2192,49
UDES 15/16101853,366718843,18%1249,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,332488650,00%302,66
UDES 0381154,646088441,67%1116,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91524,697628446,43%1600,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5582032,529528445,24%1985,31
T2881420,717178247,56%1519,99
LHMTV8581,467158148,15%1009,68
M10 RBFM 5737,756208052,50%1627,77
TNH T Vz. 5191979,818157943,04%1722,49
Object 780 102157,658307851,28%1483,56
CS-5381224,997597754,55%1627,96
Somua SAu 404226,652117742,86%409,79
AMX 12 t6650,975977653,95%2342,68
WZ-132-110842,315757142,25%732,52
STA-181217,177416949,28%1618,58
43 M. Toldi III 3196,592366952,17%974,64
XM66F 81598,267826848,53%1646,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102102,527636750,75%1702,64
Strv 746759,065626643,94%1313,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102356,117776645,45%1726,32
GSR 3301 Setter7429,006076648,48%891,74
Cobra 91461,367056648,48%1262,08
Churchill Crocodile 61182,558956657,58%2195,79
AMX 13 757672,916656459,38%1596,06
MTLS-1G14 3426,215146245,16%1822,61
Super Hellcat 7914,076006157,38%1469,88
Panther71221,077645950,85%2035,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102291,897105642,86%1516,28
Char de transition 61090,487595651,79%1841,79
T9591187,557315560,00%897,66
Object 260 101863,367825549,09%1314,03
T404452,813465442,59%1058,16
G.W. Tiger9983,776055341,51%786,61
T25 AT71063,796375352,83%1419,11
Tortoise91191,117235354,72%902,42
CS-5991790,087995248,08%1629,02
E 5091729,108825259,62%1708,42
ST vz. 394308,712705152,94%1012,75
BZ-16681377,358005149,02%1562,85
T-45 2187,182505156,86%941,43
Tetrarch 2163,431895150,98%703,78
11081443,747835044,00%1646,60
Type 95 Heavy4226,482325040,00%561,47
T-62A101556,085035044,00%1156,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61155,579384971,43%2570,76
Predatore 91835,828984965,31%1583,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,10994847,92%75,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6946,515354740,43%1591,21
Nergal 81439,777644751,06%1483,48
Rambo 91711,158114744,68%1572,74
XM69 Hacker111980,309354463,64%1315,44
A-205290,303144355,81%997,47
Churchill VII6608,103634146,34%927,61
IS-6 81109,054694153,66%1118,72
HWK 128600,714474146,34%941,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,281163953,85%113,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6805,694983948,72%1361,20
IS-M8996,287263956,41%1118,21
T803112379,189163948,72%1551,68
SMV CC-5671003,767033852,63%1582,13
Panther/M10 7963,687553759,46%1458,43
MKA 2267,774113560,00%1147,69
AMX 30 B101680,797093455,88%1398,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81166,156673345,45%1172,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,531283237,50%2,31
Renault UE 57398,381303243,75%81,12
Obsidian 81082,348283259,38%1303,66
IMT 81753,978563253,13%1936,40
M36 Jackson6629,554553145,16%894,33
Object 265T 92079,338603050,00%1967,72
BZ-75102273,317842941,38%1434,37
AMX ELC 901 6683,457382948,28%2236,54
Durendal 102016,767872955,17%1400,57
T-463109,361382846,43%269,17
KV-26868,544842857,14%1561,98
M56 Scorpion 7956,185032842,86%1136,22
Sav m/434262,632052733,33%475,12
T57 Heavy101906,356832634,62%1340,28
Object 452K 101990,857932653,85%1365,50
M7 Priest3156,041672548,00%303,00
E 65 Zwilling 81759,849862564,00%1736,08
Panther II81049,735912231,82%1063,86
121101845,057262142,86%1431,35
Type 91 Heavy3143,761712157,14%402,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61194,678632161,90%2647,31
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81369,487012138,10%1610,69
LT vz. 383240,652562045,00%1012,38
FV217 Badger102213,607402035,00%1463,50
IS-2 shielded 71097,505392035,00%1258,42
114 SP2 102162,407802050,00%1422,45
BZ-58-2 91211,747641952,63%1038,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,792451968,42%784,10
Renault FT AC270,831061844,44%40,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,182101770,59%448,07
Felice 92116,597231735,29%2105,46
BT-74156,132041643,75%334,67
Ikv 723248,502561662,50%737,03
TNH 105/100081204,388871668,75%1506,77
T56 GMC3206,442541668,75%750,28
T1 HMC254,331131560,00%234,87
T92 HMC101439,205581533,33%975,91
FV230 Canopener102340,607741540,00%1485,63
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81571,677421553,33%1735,38
T 55A 91422,938481560,00%1450,63
113101840,575571428,57%1108,84
WZ-111 model 5A101626,647081442,86%964,55
Strv fm/211163,151991361,54%903,99
STB-1102090,236991330,77%1540,32
Pz.Kpfw. I236,921221376,92%261,01
Windhund 81313,855731323,08%1157,35
Type 5 Heavy102335,339441258,33%1690,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101260,754961233,33%606,67
AMX 13 105101130,586541241,67%1127,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert111762,758371266,67%1456,48
T-262121,731331145,45%437,24
Object 705A102291,007371136,36%1565,06
Object 252U 81446,457831136,36%1395,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,89106944,44%54,69
CS-447977,33712977,78%1364,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81055,44558933,33%1050,31
E 50 Ausf. M101967,50853862,50%1651,62
T110E4102516,00856850,00%2282,45
Lorraine 50 t 91256,63575825,00%985,84
Leichttraktor162,29181757,14%187,65
Object 274a 81680,43961771,43%2494,25
Ashigaru 101711,43577728,57%935,18
Strv m/38293,67198633,33%152,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81484,17635650,00%2369,28
Kolohousenka1105,80203560,00%431,03
Fiat 30001453,404685100,00%3370,67
MS-11148,00128520,00%665,76
Ikv 1035216,60233560,00%445,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101808,60680540,00%1065,48
Renault Otsu1156,50169425,00%565,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,00142450,00%220,83
T23E3 7810,75762475,00%1508,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7220,00318450,00%297,56
Ares 859910,5043140,00%507,00
Light Mk. VIC 269,50173450,00%205,79
LT vz. 35240,00274366,67%239,12
T1 Cunningham172,67129333,33%186,16
WZ-111 8691,67610366,67%699,28
Pvlvv fm/42241,00194366,67%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102040,67800333,33%1383,88
M-V-Y102365,33729333,33%1517,43
AMX 67 Imbattable112290,33971366,67%1728,40
Patton the Tank 9977,339073100,00%978,60
Lago4186,5014320,00%320,33
4TP1118,50131250,00%395,47
GSOR the TANK 91439,0047620,00%1160,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8762,5020720,00%434,71
Ashbringer 101868,5010662100,00%1090,81
IS-3A 81782,0012732100,00%2142,34
OCP Peacekeeper 91850,5012832100,00%1752,20
Strv m/40L3201,0016210,00%533,80
L-60 290,003931100,00%473,73
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5423,0018510,00%995,39
KR-1111578,0010441100,00%877,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-05-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-02-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-26
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-30
Left: 2019-09-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-07
Left: 2020-01-07