Slanski

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104131265380
Ø Tier6,898,007,027,03
Victories5404851,90%150,00%3452,31%20754,47%
Defeats4854646,62%150,00%2944,62%16042,11%
Draws15371,48%00,00%23,08%133,42%
Battles survived3543834,03%150,00%2132,31%12933,95%
Tanks destroyed1035330,9942,00640,983720,98
Destruction ratio1,514,001,451,48
Tanks spotted928900,8900,00380,582310,61
Damage dealt1.055,031.153,501.238,651.249,33
Capture points1658141,5900,00600,924881,28
Defense points581390,5600,0000,0070,02
Experience662,74672,50762,78767,17
WN71221,091419,841201,621238,98
WN81545,44285,401505,631667,84
Total
Battles104131
Ø Tier6,89
Victories5404851,90%
Defeats4854646,62%
Draws15371,48%
Battles survived3543834,03%
Tanks destroyed1035330,99
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted928900,89
Damage dealt1.055,03
Capture points1658141,59
Defense points581390,56
Experience662,74
WN71221,09
WN81545,44
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.153,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,50
WN71419,84
WN8285,40
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier7,02
Victories3452,31%
Defeats2944,62%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived2132,31%
Tanks destroyed640,98
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted380,58
Damage dealt1.238,65
Capture points600,92
Defense points00,00
Experience762,78
WN71201,62
WN81505,63
Past 30 days
Battles380
Ø Tier7,03
Victories20754,47%
Defeats16042,11%
Draws133,42%
Battles survived12933,95%
Tanks destroyed3720,98
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2310,61
Damage dealt1.249,33
Capture points4881,28
Defense points70,02
Experience767,17
WN71238,98
WN81667,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience806,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.415,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience806,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt629,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt72,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt72,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories12160,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7838,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8140,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,860,000,000,00
Capture points2471,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience621,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories12160,20%
Defeats7838,81%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived8140,30%
Tanks destroyed1140,57
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted820,41
Damage dealt834,86
Capture points2471,23
Defense points310,15
Experience621,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,890,000,000,00
Capture points1789,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience764,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1578,95%
Defeats421,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt587,89
Capture points1789,37
Defense points00,00
Experience764,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,480,000,000,00
Capture points512,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience669,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1773,91%
Defeats626,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted220,96
Damage dealt1.129,48
Capture points512,22
Defense points00,00
Experience669,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (480)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81223,74694441650,68%1499,70
Dicker Max 6891,39648346452,68%1771,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81439,39766328151,08%1629,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81489,68830316550,93%1755,01
M8A14699,81582256656,94%2405,28
Excalibur 6999,20738220251,73%1756,48
Super Hellcat 71060,90726208152,81%1758,05
GSOR 1008 81538,33820200553,12%1721,54
Charioteer81439,25751198050,71%1670,74
T-34-85M 6977,78758187853,99%1799,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81199,71728172649,42%1258,78
M10 RBFM 5845,95760163957,05%2118,63
Charioteer Nomad 81457,06776142953,11%1583,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61007,01768133651,95%1962,73
Challenger71241,09779124353,66%1910,82
T78 61098,80797118655,65%1886,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71029,67664104749,86%1522,54
M18 Hellcat6977,39684103754,39%1906,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81393,4270697152,11%1525,23
FCM 50 t 81114,7872594449,36%1340,57
Leichttraktor1268,9750390158,60%1873,97
M4A1 FL 10 61015,8778282252,80%1853,66
KV-856618,1749977150,71%999,14
KV-15505,3246475153,79%1122,06
M36 Jackson61038,3170374854,95%2065,62
T-34 shielded 5597,4361269555,97%1731,48
AMX 50 10081336,3874264552,40%1657,55
AMX 13 909816,8066464346,19%1160,05
SU-100Y 6999,4871459853,01%1928,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519961,1375659751,09%1570,26
SU-130PM 81502,6377257548,35%1534,70
M10391538,5074155450,54%1453,77
ARL 446824,0458953948,24%1532,65
ISU-15281391,6865752351,05%1582,53
IS-381125,6365350349,11%1239,83
Škoda T 5091487,6475449552,12%1492,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6699,7162149554,55%1477,66
T6981093,4373845655,92%1556,63
T-5491356,1472145444,27%1402,45
SU-76G FT4709,6857444959,91%2167,32
T2971238,1277942653,99%1717,56
M10 Wolverine5638,8252142655,40%1585,59
Achilles6924,3266742653,52%1858,34
T-34-856814,4867540354,59%1838,87
Cromwell6785,4468340256,22%1667,07
SU-1527850,2653740247,51%1128,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8801,3068639947,12%1432,64
IS7689,4652139442,39%755,63
KV-48983,7860439345,55%1099,21
AMX M4 mle. 457976,7167938654,40%1333,33
AMX 50 12091661,7475237851,06%1765,80
Object 430 Version II91236,9569237748,01%1187,74
Strv 746735,8262237452,41%1490,54
T1 Cunningham1198,3144237357,64%1577,04
T675705,4256236752,32%1714,20
T-1091454,8367935947,91%1455,28
WZ-111-1G FT81347,4670335151,85%1551,76
IS-7101845,5975134847,70%1516,20
WZ-111 model 1-491609,5276434751,59%1561,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507904,8458234150,44%1156,24
AMX AC mle. 4881226,1260534042,35%1357,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91405,2973733951,92%1379,20
Maus101564,4172133148,04%1076,25
Leopard 1102150,6577532551,38%1917,04
FV380591294,3054732444,14%1275,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591329,7558832449,38%1469,16
T28 Prototype81309,5168132054,38%1468,33
Sturer Emil71021,1260831845,28%1501,98
Panther/M10 7946,9371531854,09%1600,16
UDES 0381250,2467331350,16%1482,28
KV-26587,8350231352,08%925,12
M53/M5591322,8459531150,16%1416,22
Bretagne Panther 6866,8071431155,63%1678,36
T376546,5262131052,26%1476,18
LTTB8707,2666830851,30%1244,68
Super Conqueror102240,2285930352,15%1871,47
T499885,6164530045,67%1138,17
P.44 Pantera81195,1373429553,22%1570,64
S-5171035,7155527650,36%1335,17
STB-1102023,3278827649,28%1731,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91657,2769727448,18%1450,56
Jagdpanther7977,0256427248,16%1300,97
SU-100M171104,8570226849,63%1686,59
MT-256334,5950326752,43%896,24
212A91271,1157026348,67%1182,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81123,7657226248,85%1448,89
T3 HMC2305,8042126058,85%1701,06
AMX 50 Foch91705,7474926049,23%1514,71
P.43 bis6801,9362725850,39%1585,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102280,9481725651,95%2263,07
Panzerjäger I2249,6538125556,08%1065,29
Panhard EBR 10510979,2474725452,76%1238,89
Bishop5542,3944325253,57%1253,72
G.W. Tiger91229,3656024648,78%1103,17
Nashorn6860,5260224452,05%1684,36
T9591493,7167523946,86%1139,45
Conqueror91388,2669723748,95%1179,00
Object 41681144,6270623748,95%1546,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102396,7770423348,07%1778,33
Type 6191468,1372423250,43%1462,07
T25/271004,0963123251,29%1462,84
SU-1006610,6543022945,41%984,67
M40/M4381153,9260822955,46%1415,84
FV20781068,0455022945,41%1190,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91627,2976022850,44%1719,06
Leopard Prototyp A91472,4373722851,32%1391,81
Tortoise91493,3872122849,12%1228,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181157,1356222444,64%1295,50
T-54 ltwt.9917,5359922141,63%1133,99
Strv m/40L3308,4237822052,73%1195,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191268,1567122045,91%1115,16
FV4004 Conway91406,7363022043,64%1158,08
T-50-2 6461,2660622057,73%1371,81
T-1506506,4547421752,07%754,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68771,9167421749,31%1439,70
M46 Patton91380,4170021544,65%1224,13
Hotchkiss EBR7712,6364021450,47%1762,56
Škoda T 245600,9354721354,93%1848,04
Strv 103-091475,2967121146,45%1218,49
Object 70491904,3975621152,61%1586,59
SU-122-5491397,6868721050,00%1332,95
Tiger II81312,6073420853,85%1635,52
MS-1174,3312720645,15%187,42
WZ-132A91037,6366120550,24%1449,80
T54E191493,3674020451,47%1427,53
AT 86758,1664120353,69%1472,52
60G FT5588,5348220249,01%1376,83
Churchill I5620,9552519952,26%1394,36
KV-37663,6354119850,00%713,24
E 100102071,7974619651,02%1735,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7757,0650219647,96%1093,88
Ferdinand81521,9665719352,85%1772,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91454,8573819353,37%1443,83
Strv m/425493,5250319252,08%1474,44
T-34-28878,7362819246,88%1048,14
E 7591870,3985319257,29%2124,56
Jagdtiger92008,6677619150,79%1857,90
StuG III Ausf. G5489,1742918951,85%1162,68
SU-10181097,4964818850,00%1256,90
Indien-Panzer81168,8667318847,87%1535,06
Hummel6717,2553418648,92%996,63
Type 4 Heavy91402,7272418552,97%1268,38
TVP VTU Koncept8954,7962618447,83%1269,19
T-448949,7872818454,89%1397,26
Emil II91511,7676918252,20%1385,98
WZ-111G FT91575,8369217850,56%1311,73
Jagdpanzer IV6687,8150317752,54%1242,09
T2881501,7668517449,43%1749,98
WZ-12091337,6470017348,55%1265,86
T3091850,8678317353,76%1769,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7931,6462317347,98%1377,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5401,0044217353,18%1091,56
VK 36.01 (H)6578,0851817258,14%1001,38
Type T-345513,0450017152,63%1614,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91507,0870617047,06%1254,89
AMX 12 t6523,7359916854,76%1423,16
SU-85B4309,0431616850,60%710,15
AT 1581503,7375716749,70%1662,47
Panhard AMD 178B6485,9954716653,01%1539,59
25TP KSUST II5596,8954516553,94%1571,77
STA-181310,1779116553,33%1945,14
ST-I91463,0271716551,52%1408,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6907,8573616558,18%1597,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4482,3053516464,02%2016,61
Caernarvon81313,7677616457,32%1675,55
Type 586769,0563416454,27%1790,01
IS-4102064,0780616355,21%1713,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,6333916348,47%482,89
Leo7870,0767616253,09%1404,00
AMX AC mle. 467971,4861216258,64%1567,91
M26 Pershing8920,1266516145,34%1121,93
VK 100.01 (P)81107,5476316152,80%1310,03
Centurion Mk. I8993,9065216050,63%1280,87
Object 261101405,4857816050,63%1409,98
SU-855342,9531815749,68%679,01
WZ-131G FT6901,2562515752,87%1850,71
B14400,4547315454,55%1303,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102623,0386115459,09%2732,86
Emil I81452,0378915349,67%1686,63
E 5091513,7576715358,17%1616,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7803,4663715248,03%1640,34
Crusader6372,1746915158,28%1139,05
AMX 13 757456,4752814940,94%720,39
IS-2 shielded 71195,5377214857,43%1787,01
Covenanter5321,4445814756,46%1172,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101771,1474914648,63%1582,55
SU-85I 5952,8474114647,95%2498,72
11081415,5777814552,41%1738,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191498,2372514546,21%1327,76
T-34-17940,4470314452,78%1498,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4474,6047914352,45%1772,29
Panhard EBR 909830,3770614245,77%1239,03
WZ-1328896,7768814151,06%1717,51
AMX 65 t8864,5763014145,39%846,13
T 55A 91280,4474014052,14%1265,31
45TP Habicha71025,5767713855,80%1528,67
T1 Heavy5648,4358313759,85%1520,93
Panther II81083,5072013553,33%1441,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81335,7173813552,59%1720,27
Tiger I7809,0458913454,48%1019,31
IS-271188,3774213451,49%1704,40
FV3046661,6251913353,38%1121,23
T3281382,7078313254,55%1807,56
CS-63102078,1186213151,15%1767,85
T25 AT71041,6855813151,91%1551,42
T71 DA7630,8360313046,15%1083,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7788,9159812947,29%1237,61
T207912,4768412948,06%1319,37
T-602243,9035112945,74%1163,88
T-804351,9644612853,13%1545,78
40TP Habicha6708,4157812748,82%1405,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5661,3655612761,42%1827,28
Matilda4362,4740912656,35%1076,17
G.W. Panther71052,2757712653,17%1421,05
ARL V396683,6444612649,21%1308,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9949,6372712654,76%1426,74
AMX 13 F3 AM61132,6852412548,00%1788,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,8931012350,41%596,44
TVP T 50/51102268,6687312259,84%2393,99
Sav m/434417,2145212259,02%1351,93
Somua SAu 404294,3335912156,20%823,27
Škoda T 256815,3364912046,67%1663,21
Prototipo Standard B91867,4878012051,67%1842,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5583,1853511952,10%1807,91
M1271026,7558611852,54%1527,14
IS-M81013,8768311853,39%1165,85
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6784,2772111650,00%1559,90
D23274,5834311548,70%1115,13
P26/404441,6351911560,87%1467,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6766,2155411546,09%1384,65
Renault UE 573293,6134211548,70%1052,64
T-284198,6621711449,12%458,57
Manticore101074,8270011442,98%1222,59
Panther7805,3762411348,67%1237,89
A-436660,7163611350,44%1282,56
O-Ho81158,5071411250,89%1276,40
Valentine AT4388,3344611256,25%1315,93
Churchill Gun Carrier6734,0647611250,89%1456,00
T216434,8451311254,46%1209,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007896,9367610955,05%1523,77
O-I6913,4263210948,62%1572,59
T404476,7848910966,06%1523,83
VK 30.02 (D)7786,4961310848,15%1215,48
AT 771097,4275310859,26%1507,79
M48A5 Patton101720,4166410837,96%1109,36
T57 Heavy102174,5378910850,93%1721,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168,2030510758,88%863,31
UDES 1691287,8373310757,94%1282,97
Black Prince71091,0277210652,83%1688,68
BDR G1 B5676,4256210657,55%1523,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto61134,5371810551,43%2170,11
T-505226,1040910544,76%652,40
Marder II3277,7334910355,34%907,36
S35 CA5672,7853010357,28%1651,82
M5 Stuart4167,7736710149,50%323,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,4641410058,00%878,49
M66669,955479954,55%1126,96
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7526,895809946,46%939,60
Object 70591623,147059940,40%1402,63
AMX 404212,063429848,98%708,39
T-437859,416799846,94%1412,08
SARL 424352,194229853,06%1354,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505536,663409749,48%1124,58
A-447945,046629646,88%1634,11
T56 GMC3285,173289553,68%995,66
AMX ELC bis5201,044189556,84%602,52
VK 30.02 (M)6870,017229551,58%1948,43
FV215b (183) 102039,067269453,19%1599,92
T-34-2G FT7978,916729360,22%1469,50
WZ-1317730,426109041,11%1483,84
Tiger (P)71028,177139058,89%1435,62
Jagdpanther II81427,997018946,07%1567,42
M446797,364968941,57%1477,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101027,246778948,31%1101,38
Type 1 Chi-He4436,805028859,09%1655,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6606,225568748,28%1132,85
VK 30.01 (P)6511,034858745,98%790,47
Tetrarch 2198,313298655,81%1010,40
P.43 ter7845,017038363,86%1413,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro61105,746288242,68%1943,00
FV230 Canopener101878,688188145,68%1239,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2227,333428056,25%1001,85
VK 28.016326,404728045,00%702,77
Archer5545,064988061,25%1390,56
O-Ni71281,917957955,70%1934,38
Bisonte C45 81378,638297950,63%1576,18
VK 30.01 (H)5759,696057848,72%2182,49
53TP Markowskiego81324,267507847,44%1527,45
Type 95 Heavy4352,094207861,54%1327,16
Comet7904,597557857,69%1672,21
KV-137270,413917844,87%193,86
FV201 (A45) 7871,497037659,21%1307,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2250,133947258,33%1192,37
SMV CC-5671122,687377149,30%1618,76
Sturmpanzer II4606,684217161,97%2408,04
AMX 50 B101927,706827143,66%1526,74
SU-76M4231,322407153,52%573,40
T-345448,934557044,29%1191,91
A-20575,571967038,57%7,41
Churchill VII6753,046057052,86%1418,82
Centurion Action X102843,269336956,52%2664,05
M4A1 Sherman5572,285626855,88%1710,02
Type 4 Chi-To6681,625956847,06%1354,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3275,374316863,24%994,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,574026855,88%709,26
SU-263178,691426729,85%259,61
Ikv 1035499,764626650,00%1219,66
T110E5102020,067796546,15%1625,02
Somua S353314,774086459,38%983,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4187,953616361,90%477,45
UDES 14 Alt 581220,297826360,32%1635,78
SDP 44 Burza6923,656426358,73%1905,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 61027,227696361,90%1907,18
7TP2262,273796254,84%1096,41
14TP4351,185076159,02%1635,45
AT 25482,184676149,18%1106,26
KV-1S6738,545906155,74%1358,52
Renault FT1135,902606046,67%751,39
M374417,883515761,40%1506,75
LHMTV8922,287265757,89%1753,25
GSR 3301 Setter7640,496765756,14%1563,03
M14/412286,214325657,14%1215,94
M2 Medium Tank3216,863645651,79%751,96
59-166391,545325655,36%1126,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81677,7510015550,91%2477,72
Renault G15569,195115444,44%1581,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4157,613745453,70%464,68
Renault FT AC2204,092735450,00%704,41
Object 452K 102133,577755457,41%1800,46
Kolohousenka1221,313515250,00%1322,26
Cruiser Mk. III3242,193815250,00%1242,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2161,943565158,82%857,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5304,164605145,10%810,89
CS-5991519,106955145,10%1393,15
T6 Medium4694,885215150,98%1996,28
Valiant 5599,655905150,98%1372,59
BT-22213,483385064,00%1207,09
Marder 38T4481,365345062,00%1502,90
BT-74148,241794946,94%354,61
HWK 128655,246104951,02%1023,14
10TP3284,633804654,35%1238,52
P.435479,255634461,36%1514,18
T-262128,681964440,91%453,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,413134450,00%115,47
DS PZInż5704,675594360,47%1696,11
Strv fm/211230,003844254,76%1520,98
T-463138,431524240,48%351,80
FCM 362224,403644240,48%1038,37
FV4025 Contriver111920,558304245,24%1153,26
Lago4415,414944148,78%1345,24
Pvlvv fm/422181,563214165,85%833,03
M3G FT3305,854284175,61%1121,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101760,296724151,22%1391,18
AMX 13 105101628,226914141,46%2191,18
M415446,534024050,00%669,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101898,697833948,72%1418,20
T2 Medium Tank2187,083193946,15%927,06
T-703320,923883943,59%1370,63
Renault Otsu1189,453643868,42%1060,14
LT vz. 383249,953763852,63%1055,61
Vz. 55102897,089573855,26%2428,55
AMX 383217,083413850,00%703,67
Kranvagn102025,198063748,65%1836,26
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5981,519843764,86%1708,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3391,114873650,00%1823,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101240,036063663,89%1108,74
Fiat 30001191,063773562,86%1169,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,862993562,86%501,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3417,764603444,12%1728,00
SMV CC-6781284,267683452,94%1448,34
M75487,645083345,45%2115,73
SU-86629,855253357,58%877,02
Object 705A101974,919603372,73%1734,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5364,274483354,55%888,36
SU-182100,13933231,25%353,42
Object 430U102227,318553259,38%2078,48
B.U.G.I.6768,485783161,29%1412,46
Birch Gun4452,193523154,84%2003,51
M15/423355,205113063,33%1305,97
M2 Light2266,875163066,67%1473,66
Carro d'assalto P.887932,377553056,67%1384,08
Object 268101802,775923036,67%1001,49
Lorraine 39L AM3319,762882958,62%1231,09
O-I Experimental5980,217812962,07%2361,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474515,623622958,62%2085,67
StuG III Ausf. B4722,625282948,28%2208,74
IS-3-II91540,978362958,62%1623,01
Strv m/382204,253332853,57%910,68
M3 Lee4346,393972853,57%1355,39
CS-538925,686152842,86%1037,61
T-26G FT2195,752482839,29%561,14
Cobra 91909,688592850,00%1920,75
AT-12139,881752646,15%381,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,194122661,54%546,24
Object 268 Version 4102171,287742548,00%1835,67
Staghound Mk. III6593,845852540,00%956,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8924,297032450,00%2082,11
Pawlack Tank61047,928362475,00%2011,42
Matilda LVT 4786,967302454,17%2095,72
T1E6 2166,832812450,00%752,44
43 M. Toldi III 3230,543642454,17%1264,54
Cruiser Mk. II2360,874802356,52%2001,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,412232231,82%520,03
4TP1152,863342250,00%723,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3244,903382142,86%821,99
Ikv 723429,554582050,00%1421,52
SDP 58 Kilana81536,958792080,00%1638,05
ST vz. 394458,685001957,89%1631,82
M7 Priest3222,952831952,63%589,16
T28 Concept 71001,635701926,32%1385,64
CS-4471138,787041850,00%1619,68
IS-2-II81222,396481838,89%1339,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,786051866,67%1615,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1276,003941758,82%1959,15
M5A1 Stuart4278,355021770,59%1085,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101905,599091770,59%1369,91
Alecto4556,475531770,59%1876,66
BZ-5871187,717911747,06%1459,98
Valentine3357,074761553,33%1532,98
AMX 50 Foch B102015,078431560,00%1606,68
Type 95 Ha-Go2410,364251478,57%2184,04
T110E4101948,718291457,14%1400,22
T110E3102697,0010851478,57%2218,80
FV4005 Stage II101776,937241464,29%1419,64
FV217 Badger102059,218461471,43%1490,92
Renault NC-311225,853621346,15%1469,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2204,003611346,15%951,84
Chi-Ni2251,503851233,33%1301,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101898,176991241,67%1250,43
Renault FT 75 BS2152,911701145,45%875,25
Semovente M415812,275071118,18%1990,27
Mitsu 1085586,554471163,64%1072,40
BT-53520,914431172,73%1384,44
D12151,803141080,00%801,03
Strv 103B102490,208651060,00%2174,01
SU-54743,203921040,00%2133,83
K-9110929,906511050,00%602,35
Object 277101750,107361050,00%1300,03
T-100 LT101482,78778944,44%2069,31
Cromwell B 6953,67723944,44%1796,18
ELC EVEN 90 8335,11946977,78%629,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3309,13364850,00%1314,08
Type 91 Heavy3252,50342850,00%847,44
Cruiser Mk. I1516,00622850,00%4648,31
M3 Stuart3299,00501785,71%1583,95
LT vz. 352321,14475742,86%1827,41
T-62A102097,14858757,14%2202,68
Grille 15102071,14825785,71%1733,48
T-45 2169,50347683,33%845,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu61586,40975560,00%3656,98
E 50 Ausf. M101492,20935580,00%1207,26
XM551 Sheridan101052,20690540,00%1075,36
M-V-Y101862,00786560,00%1285,80
KR-1112341,60986540,00%1481,39
Hotchkiss H352109,25254450,00%362,13
Sexton II3226,25328475,00%1020,67
Type 5 Heavy101239,75792475,00%767,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101089,50705475,00%876,77
Object 140102005,0046440,00%1607,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5771,337473100,00%1797,89
Caliban 8976,00713366,67%1144,41
Ram II 5973,33771366,67%2535,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481865,00897250,00%2209,67
113101405,5033720,00%843,59
WZ-132-110450,00605250,00%307,53
WZ-113G FT103252,50895250,00%2144,87
BZ-1668406,50536250,00%266,67
Object 263101478,00651250,00%928,07
Valentine II 4194,5015320,00%361,55
AT 15A 7524,006422100,00%718,57
SU-14-281092,0011941100,00%1076,28
WZ-111 model 5A10922,0021810,00%416,88
FV215b 101117,007881100,00%756,55
CS-67 Szakal11852,0011481100,00%574,26
T92 HMC102619,0045310,00%1817,46
G.W. E 100102125,0059910,00%1770,90
FSV Scheme A7979,009301100,00%1645,58
Windhund 8278,006271100,00%261,00
Object 283 92453,0015571100,00%3056,79
Char Futur 4 92525,0070110,00%2108,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2017-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-27