| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore | 10 | 1102,56 | 727 | 1926 | 51,04% | 1335,03 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1987,74 | 771 | 1564 | 52,81% | 1813,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 799,01 | 980 | 1531 | 56,50% | 2776,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2734,49 | 803 | 1325 | 51,02% | 2596,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 685,31 | 540 | 1300 | 56,92% | 1730,31 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1946,59 | 654 | 1152 | 46,18% | 1486,92 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1414,36 | 771 | 1058 | 53,59% | 1679,72 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1574,60 | 688 | 1014 | 51,48% | 1616,63 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1467,47 | 817 | 967 | 49,95% | 1742,17 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2179,00 | 780 | 918 | 50,11% | 1875,12 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2426,37 | 825 | 729 | 55,14% | 2035,97 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2256,52 | 826 | 716 | 49,02% | 1849,16 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 682,81 | 414 | 702 | 50,00% | 757,03 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2113,15 | 819 | 632 | 53,64% | 1807,90 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1941,56 | 746 | 625 | 50,40% | 1642,76 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1529,59 | 929 | 620 | 55,16% | 1971,78 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1880,73 | 747 | 611 | 51,39% | 1584,50 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1989,95 | 777 | 604 | 49,67% | 1510,71 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1620,76 | 691 | 602 | 44,35% | 1196,07 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 884,01 | 407 | 599 | 48,41% | 879,26 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2210,75 | 753 | 546 | 49,63% | 1690,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1959,85 | 743 | 543 | 45,67% | 1745,24 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1950,98 | 788 | 543 | 51,93% | 1701,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215,28 | 274 | 512 | 49,22% | 1454,50 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2165,84 | 813 | 511 | 50,68% | 1676,08 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 322,15 | 272 | 510 | 42,16% | 302,70 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1141,46 | 765 | 495 | 52,53% | 1492,62 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1669,92 | 756 | 486 | 51,85% | 1375,70 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1604,91 | 736 | 483 | 50,72% | 1582,83 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1036,35 | 724 | 482 | 51,24% | 1439,21 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1439,17 | 620 | 477 | 48,22% | 1248,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1420,89 | 724 | 474 | 47,05% | 1739,84 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1507,05 | 798 | 464 | 53,02% | 1658,41 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1471,65 | 784 | 457 | 48,80% | 1601,32 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2274,28 | 843 | 447 | 56,82% | 1935,75 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2253,25 | 843 | 434 | 51,84% | 1876,33 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1883,83 | 781 | 425 | 49,88% | 1572,45 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1568,59 | 859 | 421 | 50,59% | 1743,88 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1737,65 | 670 | 418 | 53,11% | 2201,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2075,82 | 792 | 413 | 52,06% | 1722,12 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 316,55 | 537 | 399 | 49,37% | 469,30 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1222,93 | 673 | 398 | 50,25% | 948,86 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1861,64 | 866 | 397 | 54,66% | 1924,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1673,58 | 580 | 380 | 49,21% | 1709,21 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2388,74 | 852 | 366 | 53,83% | 2051,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 767,77 | 681 | 366 | 47,81% | 1096,81 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1613,48 | 763 | 359 | 49,58% | 1591,10 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1556,55 | 754 | 350 | 52,00% | 1528,79 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1829,50 | 763 | 348 | 50,57% | 1511,48 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2002,94 | 775 | 342 | 48,25% | 1933,89 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1119,93 | 717 | 329 | 51,98% | 1697,68 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2297,78 | 853 | 321 | 50,47% | 1594,52 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1508,91 | 776 | 321 | 55,14% | 1467,61 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1513,92 | 748 | 320 | 50,00% | 1838,12 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1505,03 | 716 | 319 | 50,47% | 1684,05 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1926,78 | 838 | 317 | 52,37% | 2129,78 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1757,81 | 789 | 316 | 49,68% | 1308,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1663,11 | 736 | 314 | 48,09% | 1636,90 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 977,41 | 785 | 312 | 53,85% | 1840,11 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 412,02 | 265 | 309 | 55,66% | 1729,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2098,37 | 866 | 307 | 55,70% | 2036,09 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1844,36 | 857 | 306 | 52,94% | 1912,80 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1755,69 | 693 | 305 | 43,61% | 1326,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2236,66 | 733 | 304 | 52,30% | 1764,71 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 822,83 | 526 | 303 | 52,15% | 1475,67 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 992,58 | 686 | 302 | 45,36% | 1558,34 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1730,14 | 814 | 297 | 55,22% | 1494,19 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1541,02 | 845 | 292 | 52,74% | 2022,91 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2065,60 | 890 | 292 | 47,95% | 2005,38 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2074,17 | 779 | 289 | 48,44% | 1702,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 226,42 | 255 | 287 | 49,83% | 432,22 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1694,23 | 834 | 276 | 49,28% | 2156,99 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1294,94 | 709 | 272 | 53,31% | 1217,15 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2326,04 | 869 | 272 | 47,43% | 1740,36 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1724,79 | 830 | 270 | 57,04% | 2197,78 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 663,36 | 790 | 270 | 53,33% | 1401,38 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 814,91 | 662 | 264 | 48,48% | 1452,23 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 969,08 | 645 | 261 | 47,89% | 1053,28 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1206,92 | 745 | 259 | 55,21% | 1419,68 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2261,40 | 777 | 259 | 52,12% | 1938,01 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1588,49 | 873 | 258 | 53,49% | 1999,54 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1226,02 | 752 | 253 | 56,13% | 1789,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1343,77 | 609 | 253 | 49,01% | 1800,56 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1212,70 | 594 | 247 | 48,58% | 1492,38 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1587,03 | 821 | 247 | 53,85% | 1653,16 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1562,96 | 740 | 246 | 49,59% | 1344,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1839,39 | 786 | 244 | 47,54% | 1639,18 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1444,19 | 835 | 240 | 53,75% | 2294,87 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 669,56 | 462 | 239 | 52,72% | 1133,18 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2010,77 | 887 | 239 | 57,32% | 2168,22 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1935,37 | 832 | 231 | 48,48% | 1335,46 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1608,54 | 656 | 230 | 44,35% | 1281,24 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1154,23 | 727 | 230 | 53,04% | 1596,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1923,83 | 849 | 221 | 53,39% | 2297,10 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1691,22 | 792 | 221 | 54,75% | 1554,48 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2580,37 | 909 | 218 | 49,54% | 1753,34 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2001,27 | 845 | 214 | 53,27% | 1531,47 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1763,22 | 772 | 213 | 44,60% | 1228,70 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1284,90 | 732 | 212 | 44,81% | 1442,72 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1186,63 | 708 | 202 | 49,50% | 1247,32 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1430,29 | 840 | 202 | 52,97% | 2217,50 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1122,22 | 736 | 201 | 52,24% | 1637,12 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1885,17 | 802 | 200 | 53,00% | 1773,85 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 689,67 | 617 | 198 | 46,46% | 1229,45 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1474,77 | 834 | 197 | 56,85% | 1972,83 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1466,13 | 762 | 196 | 50,00% | 1759,64 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2574,73 | 871 | 196 | 54,08% | 1603,93 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1883,11 | 794 | 192 | 45,83% | 1191,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2173,03 | 738 | 191 | 48,17% | 1806,63 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1075,81 | 697 | 190 | 52,11% | 1521,57 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1296,71 | 722 | 189 | 50,79% | 1378,43 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1014,66 | 623 | 186 | 46,77% | 1481,32 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1212,05 | 815 | 185 | 57,30% | 2164,63 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1560,91 | 748 | 184 | 51,63% | 1527,29 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1003,84 | 584 | 183 | 44,81% | 1350,19 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1922,55 | 819 | 182 | 49,45% | 1943,10 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1219,98 | 666 | 177 | 45,76% | 1328,76 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2088,52 | 749 | 176 | 53,41% | 1407,33 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 180,20 | 331 | 176 | 46,02% | 273,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1606,57 | 796 | 175 | 56,57% | 1679,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 703,11 | 626 | 175 | 51,43% | 1132,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1995,26 | 829 | 174 | 56,90% | 2143,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 899,46 | 1026 | 172 | 61,05% | 2874,14 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2066,74 | 837 | 167 | 48,50% | 1263,64 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1316,69 | 830 | 166 | 54,22% | 1532,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 427,96 | 621 | 166 | 51,20% | 744,51 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1030,99 | 736 | 165 | 56,36% | 1527,65 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 797,07 | 673 | 164 | 45,12% | 1212,38 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1366,26 | 723 | 164 | 50,00% | 1238,05 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2129,14 | 896 | 162 | 48,15% | 2074,96 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1851,71 | 1006 | 160 | 61,25% | 2129,26 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 768,69 | 703 | 157 | 57,96% | 1767,17 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 797,72 | 557 | 155 | 49,03% | 1358,28 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1951,63 | 852 | 155 | 50,32% | 1706,19 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2097,97 | 778 | 154 | 47,40% | 1470,60 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1332,84 | 779 | 154 | 53,90% | 1912,74 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1675,23 | 832 | 151 | 56,29% | 1632,14 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1042,96 | 582 | 149 | 53,02% | 1545,32 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1845,11 | 706 | 146 | 47,95% | 1282,20 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 829,99 | 624 | 145 | 47,59% | 864,52 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 725,11 | 599 | 144 | 42,36% | 868,17 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1396,09 | 744 | 142 | 50,00% | 1760,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 135,93 | 225 | 140 | 47,14% | 612,07 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1122,99 | 715 | 140 | 54,29% | 1893,67 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 777,71 | 589 | 139 | 45,32% | 882,32 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1572,53 | 883 | 139 | 56,83% | 1497,31 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1156,50 | 657 | 138 | 47,10% | 1208,42 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 656,28 | 494 | 138 | 46,38% | 1240,00 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 890,15 | 613 | 137 | 52,55% | 1311,62 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1598,54 | 748 | 136 | 47,06% | 1556,36 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 719,19 | 591 | 134 | 39,55% | 901,93 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1244,58 | 713 | 134 | 44,78% | 1262,46 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1319,40 | 803 | 129 | 57,36% | 1658,80 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 658,74 | 672 | 129 | 48,84% | 1169,59 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 873,83 | 647 | 127 | 54,33% | 1191,18 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 879,59 | 707 | 127 | 55,91% | 1352,91 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 877,06 | 629 | 126 | 48,41% | 1070,27 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1279,10 | 840 | 125 | 60,00% | 1624,61 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1236,38 | 612 | 125 | 44,00% | 1138,59 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1834,67 | 747 | 125 | 51,20% | 1451,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2048,11 | 793 | 125 | 48,80% | 1588,37 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1620,95 | 711 | 122 | 46,72% | 1134,86 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 699,83 | 626 | 119 | 47,90% | 1478,77 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 525,82 | 602 | 116 | 59,48% | 1472,92 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 550,46 | 669 | 114 | 57,02% | 1115,12 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2182,88 | 835 | 113 | 50,44% | 1473,09 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1519,11 | 856 | 113 | 51,33% | 1609,38 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 410,33 | 408 | 110 | 45,45% | 672,90 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1837,13 | 759 | 110 | 48,18% | 1373,37 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 762,37 | 609 | 109 | 50,46% | 1276,84 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 607,91 | 541 | 109 | 55,96% | 1678,81 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 941,29 | 682 | 109 | 53,21% | 988,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 634,30 | 625 | 108 | 59,26% | 1240,88 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 665,74 | 661 | 108 | 55,56% | 1515,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 818,55 | 538 | 107 | 47,66% | 1286,31 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 779,21 | 675 | 105 | 53,33% | 1796,09 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2005,60 | 933 | 104 | 51,92% | 1992,65 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1537,24 | 819 | 104 | 46,15% | 1474,40 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1194,02 | 838 | 103 | 56,31% | 1500,12 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1621,91 | 752 | 102 | 47,06% | 1534,79 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1159,86 | 814 | 101 | 51,49% | 2271,49 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 820,05 | 578 | 101 | 45,54% | 1443,78 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1141,24 | 697 | 100 | 42,00% | 1148,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 818,49 | 631 | 100 | 59,00% | 1514,99 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 938,66 | 664 | 99 | 53,54% | 1210,62 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1929,41 | 971 | 98 | 55,10% | 2183,04 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 769,86 | 536 | 97 | 48,45% | 942,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 807,49 | 692 | 97 | 44,33% | 1248,64 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2280,75 | 902 | 97 | 47,42% | 1375,51 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 483,93 | 501 | 96 | 50,00% | 1407,67 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 803,91 | 701 | 96 | 60,42% | 1593,56 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1281,99 | 784 | 95 | 50,53% | 1741,95 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1179,69 | 747 | 95 | 43,16% | 1184,74 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 858,38 | 666 | 93 | 56,99% | 1683,71 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 768,49 | 558 | 92 | 51,09% | 1384,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 49,18 | 168 | 91 | 57,14% | 154,37 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1213,10 | 750 | 90 | 50,00% | 1689,95 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 619,09 | 443 | 89 | 48,31% | 1074,66 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 543,58 | 534 | 88 | 47,73% | 1128,88 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 514,08 | 421 | 86 | 63,95% | 778,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2330,03 | 694 | 86 | 41,86% | 1639,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1987,05 | 799 | 86 | 46,51% | 1355,44 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 839,14 | 653 | 85 | 45,88% | 982,84 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 961,79 | 619 | 85 | 44,71% | 1091,61 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2106,01 | 619 | 85 | 45,88% | 1553,38 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1964,35 | 822 | 84 | 51,19% | 1658,34 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 939,10 | 734 | 84 | 58,33% | 1235,62 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1322,93 | 630 | 83 | 51,81% | 1239,75 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 991,77 | 697 | 82 | 56,10% | 2052,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 352,16 | 538 | 81 | 45,68% | 762,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 637,50 | 527 | 80 | 38,75% | 1046,90 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1224,44 | 799 | 79 | 48,10% | 1683,57 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 433,14 | 564 | 78 | 48,72% | 632,41 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 637,52 | 649 | 77 | 54,55% | 1404,50 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2751,48 | 1053 | 77 | 63,64% | 1965,12 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 556,91 | 579 | 77 | 42,86% | 835,89 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 544,87 | 438 | 76 | 42,11% | 793,13 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 801,44 | 632 | 75 | 54,67% | 1658,06 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 85,09 | 189 | 75 | 38,67% | 14,63 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1306,07 | 888 | 75 | 57,33% | 1872,34 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1901,08 | 840 | 74 | 55,41% | 1402,25 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2028,00 | 730 | 72 | 56,94% | 1565,74 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 442,42 | 573 | 72 | 40,28% | 856,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 510,48 | 490 | 71 | 56,34% | 2593,61 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1349,39 | 886 | 70 | 55,71% | 2241,68 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1992,39 | 957 | 70 | 55,71% | 1776,91 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1119,81 | 731 | 69 | 52,17% | 1474,12 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 736,47 | 638 | 68 | 50,00% | 1497,81 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 713,65 | 768 | 68 | 63,24% | 2054,11 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 856,12 | 730 | 68 | 51,47% | 1553,43 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 761,17 | 615 | 66 | 53,03% | 1117,51 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1564,74 | 790 | 66 | 46,97% | 1395,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 604,67 | 578 | 64 | 54,69% | 1008,44 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1784,22 | 791 | 64 | 42,19% | 1405,13 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1390,08 | 898 | 64 | 64,06% | 1496,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 448,70 | 377 | 63 | 46,03% | 863,36 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 448,24 | 405 | 63 | 49,21% | 903,06 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 721,95 | 606 | 62 | 56,45% | 1104,77 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1288,63 | 726 | 62 | 48,39% | 1705,83 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 433,55 | 547 | 62 | 53,23% | 1497,40 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1242,21 | 808 | 61 | 54,10% | 1540,85 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2076,64 | 894 | 61 | 50,82% | 1109,17 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 475,18 | 587 | 60 | 51,67% | 959,77 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1203,19 | 780 | 59 | 52,54% | 1984,76 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 875,62 | 630 | 58 | 63,79% | 1223,64 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 791,62 | 711 | 58 | 51,72% | 1187,49 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 950,33 | 620 | 58 | 41,38% | 845,60 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 255,18 | 373 | 57 | 57,89% | 876,02 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1600,81 | 668 | 57 | 45,61% | 1109,04 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1420,32 | 864 | 57 | 57,89% | 1630,19 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 872,48 | 751 | 56 | 62,50% | 2013,84 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 548,11 | 487 | 55 | 52,73% | 835,81 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1488,13 | 807 | 55 | 45,45% | 1628,60 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 507,85 | 435 | 53 | 47,17% | 1153,33 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 495,96 | 508 | 53 | 49,06% | 889,46 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1020,40 | 766 | 53 | 50,94% | 1586,94 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 176,98 | 212 | 50 | 48,00% | 315,84 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 243,12 | 289 | 50 | 38,00% | 317,08 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 747,88 | 522 | 50 | 38,00% | 718,55 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 127,62 | 186 | 50 | 42,00% | 125,66 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 402,16 | 498 | 49 | 53,06% | 1327,51 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 339,90 | 470 | 49 | 48,98% | 356,93 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 562,10 | 526 | 49 | 59,18% | 1415,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1625,82 | 746 | 49 | 44,90% | 1391,87 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1056,45 | 679 | 49 | 53,06% | 1182,15 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 372,65 | 364 | 48 | 43,75% | 633,13 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1530,98 | 710 | 48 | 35,42% | 1033,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1786,52 | 1030 | 48 | 56,25% | 1786,98 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 545,66 | 431 | 47 | 51,06% | 890,94 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1397,60 | 707 | 47 | 40,43% | 1336,75 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 439,89 | 437 | 46 | 41,30% | 1071,37 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68,30 | 130 | 46 | 54,35% | 125,95 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 293,72 | 492 | 46 | 52,17% | 929,18 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 875,44 | 700 | 43 | 58,14% | 983,55 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1666,21 | 960 | 43 | 62,79% | 1825,76 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 819,23 | 691 | 43 | 58,14% | 1458,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1732,14 | 703 | 43 | 44,19% | 1205,60 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 431,21 | 461 | 42 | 45,24% | 1172,20 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1659,19 | 734 | 42 | 45,24% | 1131,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 274,54 | 581 | 41 | 60,98% | 909,46 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 862,63 | 690 | 40 | 60,00% | 1353,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 76,50 | 163 | 40 | 55,00% | 135,95 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1376,48 | 786 | 40 | 50,00% | 1473,93 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 479,98 | 593 | 40 | 50,00% | 645,43 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1612,48 | 807 | 40 | 55,00% | 1527,39 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1002,75 | 659 | 40 | 47,50% | 1039,79 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 278,41 | 374 | 39 | 71,79% | 825,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1280,36 | 784 | 39 | 61,54% | 1670,49 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1668,74 | 733 | 38 | 42,11% | 817,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1715,82 | 957 | 38 | 47,37% | 2594,15 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1331,29 | 727 | 38 | 44,74% | 1279,84 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 464,27 | 587 | 37 | 59,46% | 1424,06 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 307,24 | 447 | 37 | 59,46% | 1335,54 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 435,94 | 461 | 36 | 55,56% | 1260,59 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 256,64 | 451 | 36 | 58,33% | 664,65 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1556,06 | 682 | 35 | 48,57% | 1130,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1514,00 | 878 | 35 | 57,14% | 1831,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 186,65 | 320 | 34 | 50,00% | 349,67 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2226,48 | 898 | 33 | 54,55% | 1794,63 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 640,91 | 501 | 33 | 45,45% | 1850,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 65,25 | 127 | 32 | 53,13% | 183,15 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 341,09 | 615 | 32 | 59,38% | 1327,50 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 181,16 | 275 | 32 | 37,50% | 369,84 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2204,97 | 931 | 32 | 56,25% | 1492,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 730,86 | 707 | 28 | 64,29% | 2123,11 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 573,50 | 623 | 28 | 50,00% | 674,37 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 308,18 | 415 | 28 | 50,00% | 937,22 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1953,29 | 845 | 28 | 50,00% | 1576,52 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 133,59 | 277 | 27 | 59,26% | 273,46 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1001,48 | 730 | 27 | 62,96% | 1599,80 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2129,19 | 770 | 27 | 44,44% | 1478,18 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116,84 | 128 | 25 | 56,00% | 584,87 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 127,84 | 172 | 25 | 52,00% | 501,39 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156,08 | 307 | 25 | 44,00% | 595,32 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 175,36 | 256 | 25 | 48,00% | 426,83 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 504,00 | 452 | 24 | 45,83% | 1073,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 364,96 | 559 | 24 | 45,83% | 955,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 690,35 | 649 | 23 | 39,13% | 1399,07 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1000,91 | 798 | 22 | 68,18% | 2160,86 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 766,27 | 424 | 22 | 45,45% | 1716,28 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1151,18 | 693 | 22 | 50,00% | 2244,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2506,05 | 1025 | 22 | 54,55% | 1650,98 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 183,57 | 192 | 21 | 42,86% | 566,90 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 108,95 | 277 | 21 | 52,38% | 361,23 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 182,33 | 262 | 21 | 57,14% | 791,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 113,19 | 402 | 21 | 57,14% | 474,65 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1727,43 | 694 | 21 | 42,86% | 1299,11 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 373,76 | 381 | 21 | 52,38% | 1218,61 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1591,62 | 799 | 21 | 61,90% | 1279,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 74,55 | 191 | 20 | 50,00% | 99,03 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1157,40 | 521 | 20 | 45,00% | 891,19 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1916,80 | 614 | 20 | 25,00% | 1013,59 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 142,10 | 305 | 20 | 40,00% | 520,61 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174,58 | 266 | 19 | 42,11% | 384,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 188,74 | 366 | 19 | 36,84% | 515,37 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1403,68 | 848 | 19 | 52,63% | 1931,72 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 378,21 | 495 | 19 | 73,68% | 1204,73 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 135,11 | 125 | 18 | 27,78% | 309,69 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 901,61 | 667 | 18 | 38,89% | 757,11 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 796,33 | 641 | 18 | 61,11% | 1283,74 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 436,47 | 387 | 17 | 52,94% | 880,70 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 768,65 | 529 | 17 | 47,06% | 1034,61 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 799,06 | 535 | 17 | 41,18% | 724,55 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 497,88 | 577 | 17 | 47,06% | 1391,43 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 168,24 | 335 | 17 | 64,71% | 824,09 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 315,69 | 363 | 16 | 56,25% | 598,77 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 457,13 | 590 | 16 | 68,75% | 1598,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 874,47 | 557 | 15 | 40,00% | 1022,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117,93 | 222 | 15 | 46,67% | 122,97 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 285,40 | 503 | 15 | 46,67% | 408,86 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1734,47 | 617 | 15 | 60,00% | 1229,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1346,20 | 770 | 15 | 46,67% | 1696,09 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 47,93 | 106 | 14 | 64,29% | 200,98 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106,71 | 97 | 14 | 14,29% | 291,33 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 907,14 | 723 | 14 | 42,86% | 1059,90 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 922,07 | 689 | 14 | 57,14% | 910,42 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 91,31 | 176 | 13 | 38,46% | 3,10 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 301,92 | 275 | 13 | 23,08% | 437,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1232,23 | 714 | 13 | 53,85% | 1289,95 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 369,42 | 411 | 12 | 66,67% | 1280,62 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101,58 | 185 | 12 | 25,00% | 92,88 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 293,75 | 365 | 12 | 66,67% | 1060,83 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 115,67 | 148 | 12 | 33,33% | 278,50 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 654,75 | 617 | 12 | 66,67% | 1096,59 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 134,27 | 226 | 11 | 81,82% | 548,13 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1144,27 | 835 | 11 | 45,45% | 1533,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 126,36 | 267 | 11 | 54,55% | 327,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 204,91 | 325 | 11 | 45,45% | 497,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 264,55 | 435 | 11 | 63,64% | 720,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 208,10 | 190 | 10 | 30,00% | 677,56 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2582,00 | 948 | 10 | 50,00% | 1645,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 662,90 | 840 | 10 | 50,00% | 2249,74 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1238,60 | 701 | 10 | 60,00% | 1869,36 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 81,00 | 185 | 9 | 55,56% | 244,41 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 170,11 | 182 | 9 | 77,78% | 928,45 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 232,44 | 337 | 9 | 33,33% | 207,41 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2122,22 | 923 | 9 | 44,44% | 1262,79 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 874,75 | 664 | 8 | 62,50% | 3570,71 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 61,25 | 124 | 8 | 75,00% | 262,00 | |||||
| BV-111 | 11 | 1803,88 | 810 | 8 | 37,50% | 1051,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55,13 | 128 | 8 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 32,75 | 175 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1080,88 | 679 | 8 | 50,00% | 1051,72 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2091,43 | 582 | 7 | 71,43% | 1599,05 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 158,71 | 256 | 7 | 42,86% | 471,57 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1495,71 | 654 | 7 | 42,86% | 995,44 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1283,29 | 797 | 7 | 57,14% | 1326,17 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 140,50 | 290 | 6 | 66,67% | 544,86 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 272,83 | 397 | 6 | 83,33% | 971,87 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 61,00 | 217 | 6 | 66,67% | 242,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 254,67 | 246 | 6 | 33,33% | 470,98 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1499,83 | 1082 | 6 | 83,33% | 2115,16 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 371,00 | 531 | 6 | 66,67% | 1002,54 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 75,00 | 314 | 5 | 60,00% | 283,87 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 105,00 | 167 | 5 | 60,00% | 426,89 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 272,60 | 283 | 5 | 60,00% | 1122,96 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 3,60 | 154 | 5 | 40,00% | 14,69 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 83,00 | 281 | 5 | 80,00% | 289,24 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2086,80 | 812 | 5 | 40,00% | 1279,06 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1280,00 | 591 | 5 | 20,00% | 923,59 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1009,60 | 641 | 5 | 40,00% | 1015,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 634,75 | 309 | 4 | 25,00% | 1451,86 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 828,25 | 689 | 4 | 100,00% | 1713,66 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 164,75 | 306 | 4 | 75,00% | 734,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 95,75 | 402 | 4 | 75,00% | 434,54 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 271,00 | 467 | 4 | 75,00% | 1772,47 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 110,33 | 259 | 3 | 33,33% | 303,74 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141,00 | 210 | 3 | 66,67% | 791,72 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 63,33 | 196 | 3 | 100,00% | 364,22 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 323,67 | 422 | 3 | 66,67% | 2507,83 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 41,67 | 452 | 3 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1003,67 | 744 | 3 | 66,67% | 2021,63 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 60,33 | 55 | 3 | 33,33% | 11,28 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 228,33 | 258 | 3 | 0,00% | 294,81 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 334,33 | 413 | 3 | 66,67% | 642,98 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 569,00 | 420 | 3 | 0,00% | 344,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164,50 | 177 | 2 | 50,00% | 787,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 266,00 | 490 | 2 | 100,00% | 1834,93 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,50 | 145 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,87 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 60,50 | 96 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 247 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 373,50 | 185 | 2 | 50,00% | 958,50 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 110,00 | 311 | 2 | 50,00% | 445,16 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 212,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 1250,67 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 375,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 83,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 50,51 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 894,00 | 497 | 1 | 0,00% | 1419,94 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 158,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 444,14 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 401,00 | 281 | 1 | 0,00% | 878,43 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2215,00 | 581 | 1 | 0,00% | 2011,81 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 289,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 1832,06 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 0,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 582,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 490,75 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1880,00 | 621 | 1 | 0,00% | 1600,65 |
Speedy85_CZ
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67089 | 68 | 380 | 1068 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | 8,29 | 8,51 | 8,75 | ||||
| Victories | 34299 | 51,12% | 33 | 48,53% | 182 | 47,89% | 549 | 51,40% |
| Defeats | 31898 | 47,55% | 34 | 50,00% | 192 | 50,53% | 509 | 47,66% |
| Draws | 892 | 1,33% | 1 | 1,47% | 6 | 1,58% | 10 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 18817 | 28,05% | 22 | 32,35% | 108 | 28,42% | 309 | 28,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62091 | 0,93 | 63 | 0,93 | 404 | 1,06 | 1180 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 1,37 | 1,49 | 1,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 76555 | 1,14 | 67 | 0,99 | 325 | 0,86 | 843 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,93 | 1.696,97 | 1.911,89 | 2.018,27 | ||||
| Capture points | 84942 | 1,27 | 160 | 2,35 | 315 | 0,83 | 675 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 32308 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 68 | 0,18 | 345 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 714,73 | 921,18 | 922,39 | 922,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 1205,18 | 1187,65 | 1288,48 | 1371,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 1601,95 | 1749,03 | 1973,25 | 2034,61 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67089 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 34299 | 51,12% |
| Defeats | 31898 | 47,55% |
| Draws | 892 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 18817 | 28,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62091 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76555 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,93 | |
| Capture points | 84942 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 32308 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 714,73 | |
| WN7 | 1205,18 | |
| WN8 | 1601,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,29 | |
| Victories | 33 | 48,53% |
| Defeats | 34 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 32,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 67 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.696,97 | |
| Capture points | 160 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 921,18 | |
| WN7 | 1187,65 | |
| WN8 | 1749,03 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 380 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | |
| Victories | 182 | 47,89% |
| Defeats | 192 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 108 | 28,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 404 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 325 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,89 | |
| Capture points | 315 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 68 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 922,39 | |
| WN7 | 1288,48 | |
| WN8 | 1973,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1068 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | |
| Victories | 549 | 51,40% |
| Defeats | 509 | 47,66% |
| Draws | 10 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 309 | 28,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1180 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 843 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 2.018,27 | |
| Capture points | 675 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 345 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 922,45 | |
| WN7 | 1371,52 | |
| WN8 | 2034,61 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.373,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.035,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.373,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.035,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen