Srto_CharliePrimate

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3412372294787
Ø Tier9,079,299,588,93
Victories2203364,57%3852,78%17860,54%46659,21%
Defeats1173434,39%3447,22%11338,44%30739,01%
Draws3561,04%00,00%31,02%141,78%
Battles survived1126233,00%2027,78%8930,27%24731,39%
Tanks destroyed530701,561161,613901,3311021,40
Destruction ratio2,322,231,902,04
Tanks spotted700752,05991,386122,0815071,91
Damage dealt3.036,013.166,242.857,212.587,45
Capture points44290,1300,00230,08360,05
Defense points234470,6900,00600,202350,30
Experience1.174,881.174,251.162,741.138,52
WN72182,681924,471853,891900,34
WN83911,493288,493404,973555,64
Total
Battles34123
Ø Tier9,07
Victories2203364,57%
Defeats1173434,39%
Draws3561,04%
Battles survived1126233,00%
Tanks destroyed530701,56
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted700752,05
Damage dealt3.036,01
Capture points44290,13
Defense points234470,69
Experience1.174,88
WN72182,68
WN83911,49
Past 24 hours
Battles72
Ø Tier9,29
Victories3852,78%
Defeats3447,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2027,78%
Tanks destroyed1161,61
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted991,38
Damage dealt3.166,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.174,25
WN71924,47
WN83288,49
Past 7 days
Battles294
Ø Tier9,58
Victories17860,54%
Defeats11338,44%
Draws31,02%
Battles survived8930,27%
Tanks destroyed3901,33
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted6122,08
Damage dealt2.857,21
Capture points230,08
Defense points600,20
Experience1.162,74
WN71853,89
WN83404,97
Past 30 days
Battles787
Ø Tier8,93
Victories46659,21%
Defeats30739,01%
Draws141,78%
Battles survived24731,39%
Tanks destroyed11021,40
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted15071,91
Damage dealt2.587,45
Capture points360,05
Defense points2350,30
Experience1.138,52
WN71900,34
WN83555,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories44967,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19729,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28442,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6150,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5940,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.326,610,000,000,00
Capture points2170,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5080,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories44967,93%
Defeats19729,80%
Draws152,27%
Battles survived28442,97%
Tanks destroyed6150,93
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted5940,90
Damage dealt2.326,61
Capture points2170,33
Defense points5080,77
Experience1.037,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories2175,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience929,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories2175,00%
Defeats725,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed270,96
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt1.284,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience929,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88920013
Victories624970,28%00,00%00,00%1292,31%
Defeats254528,62%00,00%00,00%17,69%
Draws981,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived361540,65%00,00%00,00%861,54%
Tanks destroyed77920,8800,0000,00110,85
Destruction ratio1,480,000,002,20
Tanks spotted124941,4100,0000,00241,85
Damage dealt1.453,690,000,001.523,23
Capture points21150,2400,0000,0070,54
Defense points73810,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience949,640,000,001.239,69
Total
Battles8892
Victories624970,28%
Defeats254528,62%
Draws981,10%
Battles survived361540,65%
Tanks destroyed77920,88
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted124941,41
Damage dealt1.453,69
Capture points21150,24
Defense points73810,83
Experience949,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories1292,31%
Defeats17,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted241,85
Damage dealt1.523,23
Capture points70,54
Defense points00,00
Experience1.239,69

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344101212
Victories176851,38%00,00%650,00%650,00%
Defeats164347,75%00,00%650,00%650,00%
Draws300,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102929,90%00,00%433,33%433,33%
Tanks destroyed31110,9000,00100,83100,83
Destruction ratio1,290,001,251,25
Tanks spotted41061,1900,0080,6780,67
Damage dealt2.375,100,003.096,833.096,83
Capture points11670,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21010,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience839,950,00998,08998,08
Total
Battles3441
Victories176851,38%
Defeats164347,75%
Draws300,87%
Battles survived102929,90%
Tanks destroyed31110,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted41061,19
Damage dealt2.375,10
Capture points11670,34
Defense points21010,61
Experience839,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt3.096,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience998,08
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt3.096,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience998,08
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104129,561219240765,39%3955,71
Object 907 103583,121193136063,90%3880,13
Object 279 early 104253,25130097768,99%4118,48
Panhard EBR 105102223,98101090462,94%3568,49
Object 260 103640,45111385063,18%3705,25
Object 703 Version II 82446,42130862367,42%3718,76
SU-130PM 82553,64115862267,52%3810,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 82708,64127057663,37%4327,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82492,72126156066,61%3982,52
T-44-100 82292,49122855765,35%3988,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82638,38113052560,38%3713,62
AMX 67 Imbattable114390,94116548854,92%3567,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82573,86132048468,39%4366,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81832,91107946558,71%4282,04
VK 72.01 (K) 104080,07105942563,53%3478,28
Leopard 1103785,72109142367,85%4226,89
STB-1103371,81111141767,15%3612,40
Super Conqueror103939,65118638264,66%4504,67
TVP T 50/51103515,92102237357,91%3750,49
FV215b (183) 102814,0482836855,71%2461,01
Ho-Ri 3104127,52109834964,47%4051,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102502,19102733360,06%3757,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82226,40127331664,24%4254,31
T-100 LT102072,91101330663,07%3307,52
M54 Renegade 82732,60131030666,67%4401,38
T803113741,28119729961,54%3087,26
Vz. 71 Tesák102047,67104529660,14%2978,09
AMX 50 B103964,03116329471,09%4267,12
E 75 TS 82310,94116028860,76%3618,19
M40/M4381702,4488928262,06%2065,44
Jagdpanzer E 100103423,6790827358,97%2986,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81646,64103926061,92%4439,11
Caernarvon Action X 82238,91129625671,09%3903,68
CS-52 LIS 82598,15128624367,49%4518,46
Strv S1 82463,4697523558,30%3070,41
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82064,95112222457,59%3417,42
HWK 30 81627,67107321959,82%3999,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103111,46102321662,96%3288,59
Centurion Action X103448,43109621666,67%3726,48
E 50 Ausf. M103492,26113721563,26%4038,83
Concept 1B 93843,00148421469,16%4667,34
Char Futur 4 93233,41125120967,46%4196,02
T95E6 103814,57119620866,83%3990,70
M41D 81509,15108720467,65%3865,56
Vz. 55104524,05128020369,46%4961,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103928,33114919260,94%4495,79
ELC EVEN 90 81543,79116218968,25%4178,01
T110E5103492,88118918864,89%3792,78
Object 780 104006,18115418660,22%3995,79
LT-432 81621,09113618466,30%4293,94
M60 103534,10107918065,00%3993,57
Type 59 82349,43136917966,48%4443,16
Concept No. 5103401,36100217558,29%3653,26
CS-63103749,40115017468,39%4277,12
AE Phase I 93047,82122417368,21%4154,27
Lorraine 40 t 82482,24116317263,37%3966,21
AMX M4 mle. 54103913,51116217166,67%4086,50
Kranvagn104299,01123117063,53%4912,78
Somua SM 82767,08138817072,94%4414,24
Ares 8592264,8891516862,50%2703,78
Lansen C 82415,34132215566,45%4363,30
T-22 medium 103728,31119015461,69%4478,91
M48A5 Patton103498,99114715062,00%3539,26
Chimera 82524,00123214461,81%3394,73
Leopard Prototyp A93224,53122514368,53%4713,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 82388,93114914162,41%4354,42
AMX 13 57 71676,45133414163,12%4936,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 104381,86137214072,14%3954,56
Manticore102342,27110013968,35%3969,78
T110E4103752,04112313770,80%3654,58
Object 43092611,22114813761,31%3267,39
Object 430U103588,52110113663,24%3863,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93815,94149613669,12%5105,20
Cromwell B 61624,51131113668,38%4246,48
T 55A 93350,66141713670,59%4696,19
E 100103717,40115713565,93%3936,62
Škoda T 27 82320,14115413360,15%4140,35
T26E5 82207,29121913262,12%3829,52
Ho-Ri 193199,80112413159,54%3647,87
BZ-75103814,28106313163,36%3933,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82329,08112513069,23%3790,35
Object 252U Defender 82757,82134113070,00%4435,39
Object 70493040,54106312961,24%3079,95
Leox 93146,77119412765,35%3522,25
60TP Lewandowskiego104007,18110212561,60%3985,15
Vz. 64 Blesk81438,1099512560,80%3478,75
50TP prototyp 82497,01131412377,24%4379,98
113103931,51118012059,17%4541,22
Conqueror93467,87133311968,07%4800,78
GSOR 1008 82969,93136511876,27%4204,61
Spähpanzer Ru 25191914,23116511767,52%3971,44
Grille 15103643,61100311773,50%3589,71
STA-2 82088,95124311568,70%3688,11
Škoda T 5093191,59118511461,40%3843,23
Chrysler K 82318,08119511457,89%3843,51
HWK 1281654,73113411259,82%4138,90
Windhund 82257,8693311253,57%2937,78
Ares 7582010,31103811162,16%3054,14
T57 Heavy104381,16122511071,82%4618,77
Type 64 61336,48116310874,07%4588,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82604,59114010775,70%3712,87
K-91103785,45120910467,31%4181,01
KV-5 82582,30144610469,23%4167,48
Object 274a 82535,33139210370,87%4488,77
T3093406,78125010269,61%3999,08
WZ-111 model 5A104051,47120010267,65%4421,51
SDP 58 Kilana82579,27119010063,00%4145,32
FV1066 Senlac 81669,55112210066,00%4568,82
Maus103989,0912269965,66%4661,83
T110E3104232,9211529966,67%4269,21
Object 277103937,4111879967,68%4720,41
Bofors Tornvagn 82426,1311739759,79%3612,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 82279,6212759767,01%3547,06
WZ-111 model 1-493180,4812339570,53%4339,87
Škoda T 56 83465,6215929569,47%4990,43
FV230 Canopener103743,0411809467,02%3524,93
TS-54 83076,8414799361,29%5064,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 82170,3512069365,59%4140,05
FV601 Saladin82424,6812108859,09%4295,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza93220,4912618773,56%4199,97
AMX M4 mle. 5193668,3013928767,82%4607,83
IS-3-II93338,3913958775,86%4618,95
Type 6193067,2912278366,27%4935,82
T54E193566,3612758359,04%4545,61
Object 26393523,9613058258,54%4630,62
T-4482321,3112658169,14%4813,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793745,1913838070,00%5462,54
E 7593412,7013377968,35%4348,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 82482,2212787969,62%4096,44
Kampfpanzer 67103459,0410237445,95%3336,31
Object 777 Version II 92769,8111927462,16%3523,59
E 5094108,7115137261,11%6039,41
Caernarvon82968,5815257177,46%5820,19
Ares 90102581,2010027153,52%2282,16
Bisonte C45 82114,5111437160,56%2808,99
Emil II93429,2713637071,43%4572,93
UDES 1692940,1412316968,12%4018,87
IS-4104415,1013756969,57%5101,02
Object 41682500,3212466969,57%4625,32
Object 140102920,6710276959,42%3108,91
Centurion Mk. 7/192956,4012346869,12%4276,98
Charioteer82363,0011016869,12%3436,70
leKpz Borkenkäfer112199,549876852,94%2566,68
CS-5993208,1212796770,15%4654,08
IS-7104251,3613036668,18%5065,04
53TP Markowskiego82342,2312256572,31%3703,04
T-1093430,5113166564,62%5318,50
T-54 first prototype 81994,0811176555,38%3361,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681696,9411346468,75%4821,77
FV225 Collector 93415,4513276258,06%3777,67
Panhard EBR 9091828,1411525967,80%4442,24
Tiger II82730,4812585863,79%4565,53
CS-5381876,6510635453,70%3699,32
122 TM 82166,1311315459,26%3135,34
LHMTV81828,0411005364,15%4870,18
WZ-120-1G FT 82237,6511915276,92%2942,92
AMX 12 t61148,739254860,42%4425,51
AMX 30 1er prototype93318,4313004768,09%4363,07
T71 DA71501,5810044555,56%4382,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82290,8010214562,22%3217,92
P.44 Pantera82290,2610634353,49%3828,44
CS-4471652,8810424156,10%3327,30
M-V-Y103839,9510624070,00%4368,10
King Tiger (Captured) 71866,3811554065,00%3417,85
T 54D 92491,9710593857,89%2654,82
Caliban 82319,9211353852,63%3533,73
T-5492604,7310813762,16%3675,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92724,9410143663,89%2951,95
Type 5782754,5012733658,33%3976,76
T-50-2 61257,3611773672,22%5185,44
AMX 50 12092766,119933551,43%3157,99
VK 75.01 (K) 82009,8611283560,00%3300,84
Chieftain/T95 81830,0310493452,94%2938,24
T-34-85M 61580,1812053366,67%4177,52
Indien-Panzer82140,9411253161,29%4256,71
FSV Scheme A72175,2313013148,39%4723,99
45TP Habicha72153,7912732857,14%4489,35
IS-6 81675,648512850,00%2086,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5583111,1115092867,86%3739,29
Panther/M10 72017,2612292762,96%4604,85
FV4202 81858,4210422642,31%3338,20
UDES 14 Alt 582127,6412122568,00%3457,49
T77 82508,9212682568,00%3792,57
T-345946,967982458,33%3863,73
SU-100M171995,4612732475,00%3640,80
Fantôme 92276,009662462,50%2593,67
T-4371862,4512102070,00%5306,37
M46 Patton93238,5012612065,00%4355,97
M-VI-Y92926,1011272050,00%3758,70
Kunze Panzer 93131,0514222095,00%4432,52
Löwe 82322,8510852050,00%2795,14
SU-14-281620,219391963,16%1953,14
T92 HMC101679,428041973,68%1554,78
Sherman VC Firefly 61740,5813311978,95%5457,65
T14 51615,8914941861,11%4268,76
VK 30.02 (D)71832,8913101872,22%5056,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92417,9410451861,11%3323,67
T-34-8561343,2410101770,59%4094,79
T2972170,7111961758,82%3572,81
Saryuda 92981,3511891764,71%3733,42
Super Hellcat 71786,8210601770,59%3850,04
M446884,506201650,00%1466,37
Staghound Mk. III61498,8810671656,25%3365,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61632,5611591662,50%3831,05
Excalibur 61954,5312351560,00%4501,22
IS-382718,1412311457,14%5708,63
Emil I82586,9212831361,54%3622,70
VK 30.01 (D)61553,0811171361,54%4357,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu51094,9210181275,00%5131,34
AMX 13 7571570,1811321181,82%4655,40
VK 45.03 71589,709191050,00%2442,79
M1271006,11704955,56%1167,42
TOG II* 61456,331028966,67%2598,71
TS-5 82305,671112955,56%2541,19
P.43 bis61431,88971837,50%4115,74
Type 4 Chi-To61213,251013862,50%3460,24
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81784,631240875,00%2481,45
T-103 82845,881496887,50%5052,99
IS-2 shielded 71650,4311787100,00%2605,27
112 81200,00868757,14%1181,82
Škoda T 2561570,501307683,33%5268,73
UDES 15/16104468,331410683,33%5811,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61899,171278666,67%7102,65
WZ-132-1103081,601055540,00%5100,98
VK 30.02 (M)61073,20667520,00%1992,02
AT 15A 71516,201005560,00%2457,82
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61385,201207580,00%3381,04
T-54 ltwt.93628,0015774100,00%9255,60
Cobra 91954,50670450,00%1848,35
KV-482541,671057333,33%3068,77
M56 Scorpion 71565,001136366,67%3234,09
Jagdpanther II81086,50761250,00%1156,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071416,0010351100,00%2733,61
105 leFH18B2 5141,0017610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 52129,0021181100,00%7497,18
SU-100Y 62503,0014521100,00%4485,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51109,0013761100,00%5007,30
43 M. Toldi III 3794,0013411100,00%6300,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-24
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-16
Left: 2021-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2021-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-25
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-13
Left: 2022-08-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2023-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-18
Left: 2021-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-19
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-19
Left: 2020-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-27
Left: 2020-06-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-31
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-02-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-17
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-18
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-10
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2018-07-28