SteUp2

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38728043398
Ø Tier7,520,009,3510,23
Victories2056353,10%00,00%2762,79%21554,02%
Defeats1767445,64%00,00%1534,88%18045,23%
Draws4911,27%00,00%12,33%30,75%
Battles survived1216031,40%00,00%1330,23%10325,88%
Tanks destroyed396901,0200,00390,913200,80
Destruction ratio1,490,001,301,08
Tanks spotted487851,2600,00451,059502,39
Damage dealt1.338,940,002.130,811.831,92
Capture points325920,8400,001002,331260,32
Defense points271200,7000,0020,05270,07
Experience621,090,00964,63896,75
WN71369,480,001366,441216,75
WN81899,620,002186,471910,21
Total
Battles38728
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2056353,10%
Defeats1767445,64%
Draws4911,27%
Battles survived1216031,40%
Tanks destroyed396901,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted487851,26
Damage dealt1.338,94
Capture points325920,84
Defense points271200,70
Experience621,09
WN71369,48
WN81899,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,35
Victories2762,79%
Defeats1534,88%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1330,23%
Tanks destroyed390,91
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted451,05
Damage dealt2.130,81
Capture points1002,33
Defense points20,05
Experience964,63
WN71366,44
WN82186,47
Past 30 days
Battles398
Ø Tier10,23
Victories21554,02%
Defeats18045,23%
Draws30,75%
Battles survived10325,88%
Tanks destroyed3200,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted9502,39
Damage dealt1.831,92
Capture points1260,32
Defense points270,07
Experience896,75
WN71216,75
WN81910,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1122,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience507,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1641,03%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed190,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted431,10
Damage dealt1.299,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points1122,87
Experience507,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points437,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience272,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.379,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points437,17
Experience272,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt392,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt392,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles550000
Victories29152,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24744,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23442,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7651,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,670,000,000,00
Capture points12482,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16072,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience539,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles550
Victories29152,91%
Defeats24744,91%
Draws122,18%
Battles survived23442,55%
Tanks destroyed4170,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted7651,39
Damage dealt1.132,67
Capture points12482,27
Defense points16072,92
Experience539,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7243,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8651,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6337,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2551,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,310,000,000,00
Capture points3071,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience385,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7243,11%
Defeats8651,50%
Draws95,39%
Battles survived6337,72%
Tanks destroyed1090,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2551,53
Damage dealt990,31
Capture points3071,84
Defense points2121,27
Experience385,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1792,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,360,000,000,00
Capture points841,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience459,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2840,58%
Defeats3855,07%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived1826,09%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1792,59
Damage dealt1.277,36
Capture points841,22
Defense points570,83
Experience459,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5451,40400145055,03%1904,95
T-448979,34495108252,40%1483,11
ELC EVEN 90 8763,0574388056,93%1825,56
T-5491586,0558067450,59%1943,34
Strv S1 81708,0469067455,64%2107,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81805,1958962855,41%2279,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81599,99104056057,50%2397,95
AMX 13 757637,1148151253,32%1420,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81165,2642548949,28%1516,55
BT-74137,3821347051,70%357,77
FV3046792,4040646058,48%1782,01
T4991473,2581945653,51%2597,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292392,6399244159,41%2581,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81919,4292543857,31%2604,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91783,3950243251,62%1628,12
T-437941,6849240654,43%1860,80
T-62A101784,5551637946,97%1645,39
SU-1527900,6235836750,95%1212,75
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92638,8796835856,70%2966,46
AMX 12 t6498,4939235052,29%1465,47
SU-1006732,3332634151,61%1333,29
T-34-856610,9837733550,75%1193,37
T-1091728,2866133057,58%1960,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91449,5554631051,94%1584,31
Lorraine 40 t 81932,3197529558,98%2858,68
ISU-15281907,5658929253,08%2348,30
T-54 ltwt.91027,9650229149,48%1685,34
Hummel61047,8937428349,82%1884,61
IS71009,8949727647,10%1389,30
Type 4 Heavy91659,4060926844,78%1570,12
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92448,5399126556,60%2674,84
Dicker Max 6993,0252826555,85%2209,36
S-517931,3540526255,34%1154,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101868,5757526149,04%1707,89
Panhard EBR 105101353,1374125653,52%1930,16
G.W. Panther71203,3740724955,42%1848,74
T675607,8037224755,06%1721,60
FV4005 Stage II102211,5167624753,04%1912,07
Forest Spirit 82240,2094424654,07%2585,90
UDES 0381607,9553024346,50%1948,92
Manticore101172,1590223957,74%1590,40
T3 HMC2228,6124323352,79%1130,62
GSOR 1008 82067,3794722755,51%2624,72
Grille 15102352,3048822548,89%1954,05
SU-855472,6322922446,88%989,95
KV-26862,2945121756,22%1613,07
Sturer Emil7997,5143721550,70%1539,03
IS-381315,1055521253,30%1730,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 82027,8893221153,55%2690,50
SU-54595,2824920544,88%1786,75
O-Ho81469,5278320153,73%1809,93
Strv 103-092026,1063719952,76%2130,27
M18 Hellcat6742,6339018949,21%1399,29
AMX 13 909822,5754118350,27%1246,09
KV-856683,3238118047,78%1070,65
KV-15549,6334117950,84%1153,31
TVP T 50/51102402,2580517753,67%2228,93
Object 43092137,0265317458,05%2480,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,9921217247,67%665,31
K-2 81768,09102816959,17%2306,45
Concept 1B 92471,17111716859,52%2376,07
TVP VTU Koncept81080,3350516645,18%1351,13
DBV-152 102946,8679816151,55%2253,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81921,55104716157,14%2556,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7917,3544115547,74%1312,01
Ho-Ri 192425,8196015161,59%2360,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,3926915056,67%906,19
WZ-219111574,8489215053,33%1821,21
LTTB8791,3155014854,73%1671,46
IS-M81416,3275214851,35%1793,39
Object 261101683,4078114755,78%1474,92
Hotchkiss EBR7783,4249414657,53%2000,75
Emil II92260,4485614249,30%2241,62
Projekt ION 81910,3499914156,03%2006,38
MT-256356,8437614150,35%995,63
T2971000,9050013850,00%1358,01
IS-7101958,2253913745,99%1579,88
Škoda T 5091589,2954313340,60%1311,01
O-I6912,4352813362,41%1857,64
Tiger II81769,0873213058,46%2377,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6769,0949613057,69%1746,20
Tortoise92596,3889612965,89%2884,36
T-345298,5823912850,00%684,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,8053212852,34%1611,13
IS-3-II92062,2083612657,94%2383,50
O-Ni71026,7355012458,87%1518,29
T3092109,0269512360,16%2143,93
T-505139,3829312052,50%345,06
UDES 1692015,1381111955,46%2240,07
M53/M5591355,2872511950,42%1239,82
SU-130PM 82203,3196111753,85%2515,02
SU-85B4292,3821711553,04%686,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71025,1445311551,30%1793,18
Nashorn6962,2053911552,17%1998,16
T28 Concept 71099,7657011547,83%1712,12
STB-1102486,6183911355,75%2506,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6769,5736311352,21%1303,65
FV215b (183) 102473,7183311262,50%2065,77
Conqueror92131,7787611151,35%2260,16
UDES 03 Alt 3 92448,40105111161,26%2801,02
StuG III Ausf. G5405,2225410947,71%845,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,1817810945,87%100,91
Grille5723,2731410954,13%1826,48
TNH T Vz. 5191945,3377110850,00%1780,01
Panhard EBR 909978,1667410848,15%1492,33
Object 260 102601,67103810864,81%2294,35
Panhard AMD 178B6614,9349010758,88%2288,24
Type 6192050,3181810047,00%2179,40
UDES 14 Alt 581477,1971910054,00%2233,88
Škoda T 256739,185389760,82%1538,68
T110E3102651,568939756,70%2178,03
Leopard Prototyp A92145,298279549,47%2310,51
Prototipo Standard B91655,625369448,94%1648,95
UDES 15/16102369,039209457,45%2122,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6820,054219252,17%1800,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,294629146,15%790,39
T28 Prototype81519,317359058,89%1892,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91782,697048848,86%1659,30
50TP Resilient 81878,3310328853,41%2470,62
T-284259,132198752,87%749,80
G.W. E 100101714,505748647,67%1437,86
Turtle Mk. I 81675,389708552,94%1963,59
IS-2-II81205,886598451,19%1465,07
Emil I81665,969318356,63%2039,01
T1 HMC2150,491448357,83%927,04
M8A14248,522298256,10%558,61
Charioteer81729,068388252,44%2030,89
AMX 50 Foch92246,029648158,02%2301,06
Strv 103B102665,987648053,75%2217,90
Leo71200,567997954,43%2249,45
STA-181267,847197946,84%1637,37
Ares 90102461,138747945,57%2076,01
XM69 Hacker112941,779307846,15%2221,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 81440,068147758,44%2088,29
A-20570,291837651,32%122,73
Caernarvon81457,938327640,79%1675,27
SU-10181148,675687642,11%1179,03
Bishop5720,303597655,26%1880,05
Char Murat 92092,869407659,21%2390,84
SU-263312,791577540,00%837,24
T376559,156037568,00%1723,54
Caliban 81791,779947557,33%2307,67
BZ-6892053,3510147459,46%2292,32
BZ-5871205,326517456,76%1824,77
Executor112926,419947460,81%2251,18
M5 Stuart4323,283917262,50%1132,69
53TP Markowskiego81527,276147161,97%2019,31
Leox 92542,659927156,34%2468,21
M4A1 Sherman5587,893647040,00%1463,27
LHMTV8575,935817048,57%929,25
TS-5 82042,2410957060,00%2636,01
Sturmpanzer II4368,722236953,62%1475,17
G.W. Tiger91775,195926962,32%1801,46
WZ-113G FT103444,079316852,94%2767,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5623,405246857,35%1754,99
Object 752 92164,609646852,94%2062,02
XM57 82211,8410546855,88%2433,25
Cobra 92187,318976851,47%2180,85
SDP 58 Kilana81882,999126755,22%2378,60
BZ-16681361,047116743,28%1561,36
AMX 404171,682016651,52%533,50
212A91539,117646650,00%1401,79
T9591973,778546656,06%1729,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81832,8910206659,09%2642,57
Ikv 1035536,783496352,38%1493,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81756,859706147,54%3103,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 82130,6710406160,66%2674,85
Vz. 55102342,787266043,33%1737,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9680,308296045,00%967,63
E 7592017,598785964,41%2297,94
AMX AC mle. 4881497,317025940,68%1628,40
Type 63 81687,469895952,54%2144,80
T25/271173,795255844,83%1791,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,452895850,00%1185,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 92336,269045853,45%2064,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81453,247895856,90%1870,35
CC-46 Pancernik 92308,819695754,39%2358,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,003395750,88%905,91
Prototipo 6 81978,5410345759,65%2190,00
BT-2297,681255632,14%226,19
Object 703 Version II 81778,0510815664,29%2293,52
T-100 LT101135,165945558,18%1373,57
O-I Experimental5732,634285457,41%1627,88
Caernarvon Action X 81513,789335448,15%2038,70
Super Hellcat 71239,767065457,41%2000,20
P.44 Pantera81622,498635350,94%2706,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102117,606125360,38%2043,23
T-50-2 6688,776415347,17%2629,55
SMV CC-6781478,879075263,46%1921,82
T2881935,008305259,62%2646,70
Type 586856,785285143,14%1840,70
SU-86743,042945149,02%942,56
M40/M4381137,417405152,94%1160,15
T92 HMC101529,656645145,10%1265,59
SU-76M4168,221685058,00%394,77
Ho-Ri 281695,028165048,00%2130,49
M24 Chaffee5298,403915054,00%995,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102632,047845050,00%2087,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111613,088515044,00%1794,34
Churchill III 5517,765395046,00%1018,18
GSOR 1010 FB 81825,288665046,00%2408,68
Tiger I71132,535504963,27%1567,80
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92085,698944948,98%2200,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,773234858,33%1020,61
TNH 105/100081280,898554755,32%1706,21
IS-6 81228,194684742,55%1291,02
PTZ-78113282,539424746,81%2045,54
Ares 90 C112691,789114645,65%1980,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4228,892524540,00%629,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68858,876784553,33%1805,24
GSR 3301 Setter7447,337134548,89%961,79
SU-182206,571424443,18%1312,31
SU-100M171299,506944477,27%1947,05
FV230 Canopener102471,078624447,73%1904,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112878,399764447,73%1935,33
Taschenratte112956,8411734463,64%2099,29
Marder II3264,862384351,16%799,57
M127884,656404358,14%1122,63
Object 140102326,937374351,16%2353,77
Object 70591680,675984355,81%1735,07
ISU-122-2 81969,569214362,79%2286,66
SFAC 105 81946,099354355,81%2543,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5291,382294242,86%634,52
FV380591516,107814257,14%1534,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81786,818684259,52%2303,57
EMIL 1951 81797,549504148,78%2259,30
KR-1112709,859434141,46%1898,12
Kranvagn102711,339494055,00%2593,07
T-463128,651564037,50%329,81
CS-5381040,136663948,72%1398,18
M2 Medium Tank3244,382393948,72%931,93
B14168,551753850,00%313,20
Škoda T 245371,553093855,26%1062,51
Type 5 Heavy103060,458763836,84%2115,77
Ho-Ri Shugo112663,429783865,79%1802,36
T6981065,746893844,74%1173,84
T-103 81414,876793844,74%1612,76
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92135,929883857,89%1877,62
T1 Cunningham1123,191843743,24%569,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101351,326023740,54%1020,77
CS-63101964,537563644,44%1524,28
Centurion Mk. I81146,037913647,22%1676,46
AMBT 81665,538963655,56%2399,54
CS-52 C 81388,228223644,44%2037,47
Strv 7461048,377813568,57%2271,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,201923542,86%333,27
BZ-79113231,3410083551,43%2105,40
FV4004 Conway92032,807643548,57%1822,88
Leopard 1102659,178973565,71%2651,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,693053551,43%1077,17
Object 277102432,916053545,71%2099,98
Vz. 62 Jasan 92117,698483551,43%1645,95
AMX 38362,591323447,06%65,92
D23101,761273342,42%138,93
T404433,242723354,55%1163,58
AT 1581307,127693351,52%1392,48
Type 71102285,429293348,48%1742,64
Obsidian 81416,619473342,42%1974,33
Vz. 44-171313,977353243,75%1888,82
Vz. 71 Tesák101618,168313246,88%1953,37
BZ-75102507,389373253,13%2238,40
FV601 Saladin81329,448623259,38%1943,84
M-III-Y81397,169353256,25%1690,45
M-V-Y102869,039993253,13%2846,81
HWK 30 81107,349613275,00%2501,14
BT-7 artillery 3241,033153250,00%909,84
M2 Light2128,062033145,16%347,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri71124,477863073,33%2043,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3194,171883040,00%535,46
Object 70491448,333903043,33%1002,80
M3 Lee4404,833322951,72%1831,97
CS-4471157,865832948,28%1744,81
BZT-70 102939,939222948,28%2167,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474390,723002958,62%1665,60
AMX 50 Foch B102457,457332934,48%1829,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101384,596812934,48%1435,42
FV226 Contradictious 81918,3810092962,07%2219,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3243,791562839,29%762,41
SMV CC-5671298,938542864,29%2223,20
Tiger-Maus 91791,218072842,86%1639,79
Sav m/434312,153022751,85%856,80
Churchill VII61040,115782751,85%2365,20
Vz. 63P112695,009372748,15%1901,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81470,749452751,85%2165,18
M-II-Y71258,937972748,15%1865,82
Object Kust 81817,337112740,74%1848,43
Ho-Ri 3102165,508282661,54%1636,11
Challenger71125,048102657,69%1673,30
Lorraine 39L AM3327,641782532,00%1154,20
M-VI-Y91914,969472552,00%1872,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82216,609812564,00%2486,05
DZT-159 91787,247892532,00%1703,60
Strv m/425608,544702454,17%1769,16
Renault UE 573241,792162466,67%931,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101140,046952458,33%897,72
T56 GMC3203,521822347,83%627,63
T110E5102423,789762360,87%1789,80
FV20781003,436012343,48%974,85
FV229 Contender92704,1710402347,83%2770,25
XM66F 81744,049282365,22%1939,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8580,396662352,17%922,36
Light Mk. VIC 265,701682347,83%166,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6966,505862245,45%1749,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191261,277572245,45%1169,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792022,599272259,09%2111,12
Char Futur 4 92274,418982245,45%2231,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101864,867692147,62%1411,27
Indien-Panzer81055,057262142,86%1182,65
VK 36.01 (H)6862,704152045,00%1301,74
Panzerjäger I236,65712030,00%0,00
Achilles61270,557862060,00%2751,84
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8715,757502050,00%1160,19
T-54 first prototype 81080,057012035,00%1516,55
AE Phase I 92185,556272040,00%2251,48
Type 4 Chi-To61113,217711942,11%2405,76
VK 30.02 (D)7795,636371957,89%1286,26
M374206,581601942,11%516,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102252,847351942,11%1592,14
Bisonte C45 81509,639261942,11%1545,33
WZ-111 model 6 82011,3711161963,16%2508,47
Ashigaru 102458,447951855,56%1658,63
Black Rock 112749,6110101850,00%1860,95
P.43 bis6921,297071752,94%1840,62
Black Prince71047,535801741,18%1192,26
Type 95 Heavy4330,592591747,06%1032,52
Maus102490,069561752,94%2054,24
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102112,538071747,06%1424,69
T803112377,948951747,06%1525,48
Jagdpanzer IV6612,383711656,25%1210,12
KV-371567,569931662,50%2601,74
Strv 107-12112276,757001643,75%1339,71
Marder 38T4612,566681656,25%1996,31
FV217 Badger102694,7511251668,75%2155,86
White Dragon 81186,258301656,25%1561,52
Renault FT1138,001791553,33%725,21
AT-12111,27931533,33%202,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102923,0010611566,67%1909,57
Object 430U102016,276591546,67%1558,65
MBT-B 102440,677581540,00%1513,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3140,072051573,33%595,03
WZ-132-1101975,7910221464,29%2833,81
Super Conqueror102226,7911141478,57%2006,24
VK 30.02 (M)6836,295881442,86%1398,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102333,439661464,29%2171,28
T 55A 91671,007721471,43%1703,73
Vercingétorix 91614,076361428,57%1297,18
Ikv 723297,543941353,85%876,03
Sexton II3162,621711369,23%732,99
Chi-To SP71183,386911338,46%1253,01
E 100103364,1510941361,54%3299,26
Chieftain Mk. 6 102463,4610011369,23%2121,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81461,859861369,23%1848,92
StuG IV 5545,463341346,15%1505,75
M54 Renegade 81531,696421315,38%1426,31
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91231,237601330,77%2168,68
Renault FT 75 BS2151,081551266,67%1062,14
ST vz. 394307,503121250,00%957,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2186,501881250,00%726,67
45TP Habicha71109,335131258,33%1694,31
Comet7707,337641258,33%1206,28
WZ-111G FT92085,508601258,33%1908,79
E 65 Zwilling 82028,7510521266,67%1864,12
TS-60 91596,589451275,00%1541,11
LTP 3220,422441241,67%873,55
40TP Habicha6601,823981163,64%1234,77
T-26230,82851154,55%121,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5163,642451154,55%419,70
Semovente M415698,914011172,73%1702,28
M46 Patton91873,099751163,64%1983,37
Somua SAu 404124,451381145,45%119,77
AT 771146,009161190,91%1583,73
IS-3A 81746,368181127,27%1916,83
Rambo 92153,829231145,45%2247,26
T57 Heavy102236,207761040,00%1476,38
M446515,804451050,00%659,00
K-91102014,706771040,00%1398,64
P26/404270,67307955,56%647,61
BV-111112926,331199966,67%2747,49
Cruiser Mk. III3183,33215933,33%728,51
Birch Gun4203,78225966,67%751,38
Stridsyxa 81893,44837944,44%1875,64
M3 Stuart3281,003718100,00%1459,52
Crusader6876,38810875,00%3232,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3230,88266850,00%762,64
WZ-111-1G FT8920,75756875,00%975,21
M48A5 Patton102257,00605825,00%1286,08
Kampfpanzer 67101677,63729837,50%1047,98
P.43 ter71149,14746757,14%1959,93
Leichttraktor131,1466742,86%20,28
M5A1 Stuart4364,00363757,14%1309,13
B.U.G.I.6450,00560771,43%727,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8746,71668757,14%1070,92
T2 Medium Tank2118,29202742,86%411,17
LPT-67 Šelma9984,43530728,57%1302,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92046,291062785,71%2303,46
M10391977,711032757,14%2191,41
AT 861219,57942771,43%2873,74
Concept No. 5101456,14498728,57%914,33
IS-2 shielded 71190,29647771,43%1776,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92440,431175771,43%2326,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101925,00869757,14%1734,56
T77 81120,861008771,43%1345,57
Durendal 102333,71743728,57%1590,64
Renault NC-31182,8398616,67%191,53
Type 91 Heavy399,67181666,67%322,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91948,00905666,67%1658,05
Coccodrillo 103279,001135666,67%2921,84
Object 430 Version II92180,67880650,00%2298,64
Mäuschen91476,50546616,67%1150,79
Object 705A101805,00682633,33%1170,99
Kunze Panzer 92093,50918666,67%2130,91
SPHT 92702,33713633,33%1855,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,60183560,00%511,59
Hotchkiss H35287,60126540,00%149,37
D1291,00137520,00%160,94
25TP KSUST II5228,40310560,00%453,13
Wespe3192,20103540,00%456,91
Renault FT AC2318,60236560,00%1562,73
SU-2-122 5461,20468560,00%1142,95
E 77 91417,80626520,00%1025,22
KV-1SA 5740,20585540,00%1346,51
LT-432 81105,80862560,00%2166,46
Object 265T 91944,60841560,00%1513,96
14TP4295,004654100,00%1177,90
NC 70 Błyskawica103158,50991450,00%3007,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8639,75330425,00%951,61
Pawlack Tank61158,25999475,00%1928,99
T7 Combat Car 280,00117450,00%237,72
Cromwell B 6983,00716425,00%1910,08
Renault Otsu136,6769333,33%0,00
MS-11105,332003100,00%622,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2255,333573100,00%1376,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro6913,337813100,00%1926,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101663,67766366,67%1104,86
FV225 Collector 91446,33970366,67%1214,94
T 54D 91688,00576333,33%1141,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8839,0032930,00%1085,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 61017,00745333,33%1557,12
Valentine II 4313,00646333,33%945,16
Toro 9768,0037330,00%366,80
Sentinelle 91401,67592333,33%962,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,00133250,00%407,67
Lago4660,00473250,00%2003,79
M15/42378,002222100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1188,00287250,00%923,13
CS-599741,50658250,00%481,00
GSOR the TANK 92052,50847250,00%2559,62
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8817,0030820,00%536,74
Char Mle. 75 9677,5010752100,00%927,36
Object 590 91559,50612250,00%1229,53
TS-54 81026,0054320,00%845,46
T-29 3171,502142100,00%568,26
BZ-72-1 102342,50858250,00%1487,76
Projet Louis 92546,0016252100,00%5501,59
AMX 13 57 GF 7398,5010052100,00%766,30
43 M. Toldi III 3119,509120,00%301,92
Nergal 81914,00934250,00%1634,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,006610,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5175,005041100,00%327,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 84173,00110110,00%7458,95
K-91-PT 91870,0060910,00%1652,05
AMR 35 262,005410,00%7,03
Jagdtiger Prototype 81490,0038910,00%1039,52
CS-52 LIS 82650,0015471100,00%3413,53
L-60 248,0018210,00%0,00
M3 Light 371,007710,00%42,71
T1E6 260,002501100,00%272,60
Husarz 82855,0078510,00%2768,16
Chimera 8839,0042210,00%465,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,0013210,00%0,00
Yong Bing 9483,009001100,00%338,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-29
Left: 2025-01-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2023-01-17