StyXsqt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1331200119
Ø Tier7,530,000,0010,41
Victories686451,56%00,00%00,00%5848,74%
Defeats632647,52%00,00%00,00%5949,58%
Draws1220,92%00,00%00,00%21,68%
Battles survived287321,58%00,00%00,00%3126,05%
Tanks destroyed104210,7800,0000,00990,83
Destruction ratio1,000,000,001,13
Tanks spotted176581,3300,0000,001541,29
Damage dealt1.165,030,000,002.295,47
Capture points126250,9500,0000,001180,99
Defense points80450,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience647,460,000,00903,02
WN71157,690,000,001090,32
WN81469,150,000,001786,78
Total
Battles13312
Ø Tier7,53
Victories686451,56%
Defeats632647,52%
Draws1220,92%
Battles survived287321,58%
Tanks destroyed104210,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted176581,33
Damage dealt1.165,03
Capture points126250,95
Defense points80450,60
Experience647,46
WN71157,69
WN81469,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles119
Ø Tier10,41
Victories5848,74%
Defeats5949,58%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived3126,05%
Tanks destroyed990,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1541,29
Damage dealt2.295,47
Capture points1180,99
Defense points00,00
Experience903,02
WN71090,32
WN81786,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2273,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,330,000,000,00
Capture points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points822,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience976,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2273,33%
Defeats723,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1963,33%
Tanks destroyed260,87
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted160,53
Damage dealt1.578,33
Capture points50,17
Defense points822,73
Experience976,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience769,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1664,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed170,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted230,92
Damage dealt1.146,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience648,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt754,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,940,000,000,00
Capture points862,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience490,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1031,25%
Defeats2268,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted331,03
Damage dealt1.057,94
Capture points862,69
Defense points501,56
Experience490,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,780,000,000,00
Capture points1402,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2744,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience706,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3453,97%
Defeats2438,10%
Draws57,94%
Battles survived3047,62%
Tanks destroyed530,84
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted530,84
Damage dealt1.146,78
Capture points1402,22
Defense points2744,35
Experience706,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories24857,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17440,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16838,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4471,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,740,000,000,00
Capture points7591,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience631,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories24857,54%
Defeats17440,37%
Draws92,09%
Battles survived16838,98%
Tanks destroyed2750,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4471,04
Damage dealt843,74
Capture points7591,76
Defense points6531,52
Experience631,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3553,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,620,000,000,00
Capture points180,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience604,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3146,97%
Defeats3553,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2030,30%
Tanks destroyed520,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted590,89
Damage dealt1.372,62
Capture points180,27
Defense points941,42
Experience604,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102050,2875438949,87%1771,05
Tiger II81251,7770235550,99%1514,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,0737331644,94%811,37
Leopard Prototyp A91957,5786327259,56%2191,18
E 7591447,2768226051,54%1418,41
KV-856674,6651622347,98%1150,52
E 100102067,7786522255,41%1941,03
Indien-Panzer81495,8582321357,28%2353,49
Tiger I7931,9558320157,71%1286,68
WZ-132A9955,3566417151,46%1264,70
T-5491315,7877516154,04%1473,73
Strv 103B102189,8870215050,00%1659,77
T2971111,4773914756,46%1664,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81529,6675814553,79%1821,76
WZ-1317303,7650114042,14%351,99
Caernarvon81033,5471013847,10%1048,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81581,8176813455,22%1882,70
T3281330,5583813057,69%1742,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert112177,0075513047,69%1564,17
Ares 90 C111876,9388812752,76%1285,71
M18 Hellcat6562,7848412652,38%905,49
Super Conqueror101919,6177312650,79%1565,90
IS-381172,4377912259,02%1435,06
T34 81184,3266212048,33%1428,31
G.W. Panther71212,1865912060,00%1705,94
Grille 15101871,4374412058,33%1317,89
ARL 446678,6147211947,06%1161,00
T-54 first prototype 81172,8881011948,74%1570,40
Object 140102000,6183011855,08%1899,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81338,9279511450,88%1693,99
Primo Victoria 81117,5580411257,14%1596,76
VK 30.01 (D)6472,1045111145,95%762,30
M48A5 Patton101812,8484511059,09%1549,42
IS7990,3372210657,55%1523,56
VK 36.01 (H)6453,4042910646,23%600,45
Object 430U101762,3279510454,81%1390,06
T28 Prototype81193,6870510350,49%1280,10
KV-15298,442899548,42%468,27
Centurion Action X101813,527239447,87%1460,64
WZ-13281012,276879347,31%1869,11
Strv 103-092121,987759255,43%2255,90
T25/27970,196708957,30%1544,88
T-1091834,288018948,31%1935,78
Nashorn6870,965368947,19%1622,23
T3091459,586578651,16%1256,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81151,486598248,78%1465,57
T803112028,748118137,04%1177,97
Ares 90101586,286347851,28%1135,38
59-166247,514637748,05%485,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91929,497347757,14%1770,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,493937650,00%861,44
Bisonte C45 81421,228357656,58%1619,55
UDES 0381798,737097558,67%2420,76
Rinoceronte102435,288657454,05%2293,88
WZ-132-110752,356537445,95%601,07
Churchill VII6544,595197347,95%847,84
AMX M4 mle. 457724,115567250,00%918,00
Hummel6784,395227153,52%1286,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6591,495877150,70%1252,49
STK-2112756,7010187050,00%1907,04
Type 6891976,229346855,88%1882,11
BDR G1 B5430,244396747,76%772,26
T675264,822786741,79%365,12
StuG III Ausf. G5555,733406648,48%1350,11
LPT-67 Šelma91106,538346654,55%1708,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,673666654,55%712,18
VK 30.02 (M)6445,914416645,45%646,54
Kampfpanzer 67101906,377506541,54%1193,32
T-463146,052236451,56%515,51
T-262259,052806465,63%1781,45
M8A14268,802366446,88%553,28
T-34-3 81209,927476445,31%1581,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691836,169176357,14%2053,98
Hirschkäfer112011,496976344,44%1120,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8888,168526162,30%1661,86
Prototipo Standard B91814,478046058,33%2008,60
Type 586546,555096043,33%940,78
Type 71102075,887106033,33%1229,05
Versuchspanzer 5791912,879326055,00%1659,46
IS-3A 81510,459356055,00%1816,14
M4A1 Sherman5278,663385853,45%642,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8998,356735747,37%1048,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112699,8410075749,12%1831,31
VK 30.02 (D)7674,235315641,07%913,22
Sturer Emil71046,986305651,79%1465,15
IS-2-II81373,079185676,79%1839,42
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91310,497125545,45%1082,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81487,628575569,09%1930,58
Type T-345256,943765446,30%532,95
121B 102268,357945444,44%2011,33
Type 5781689,929615350,94%2292,31
T-284276,003695251,92%771,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5521,294545152,94%1331,35
Churchill I5530,184755056,00%1246,52
VK 30.01 (H)5477,314514944,90%1142,97
EMIL 1951 81661,087894940,82%1828,33
LTTB8929,257364854,17%1690,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6886,386054850,00%1646,44
T-345283,793404740,43%523,36
KV-26328,703394751,06%393,11
Tiger 131 6987,388204768,09%2227,13
Cromwell B 6758,917404755,32%1469,90
FSV Scheme A7891,206154643,48%1326,68
Sturmpanzer II4416,073124546,67%1354,32
AMX 65 t8834,245714540,00%767,18
T-54 ltwt.91190,647414546,67%1843,68
M3 Lee4205,572054454,55%649,61
VK 30.01 (P)6363,733404450,00%441,15
LT-432 8842,897234447,73%1565,78
E 75 TS 81578,958464450,00%1855,94
P.44 Pantera81432,007684344,19%2042,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481334,218164250,00%1553,33
50TP prototyp 81129,666304141,46%1039,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581822,6610524156,10%1733,28
M75210,353224047,50%590,63
Centurion Mk. I81279,987864057,50%1808,44
M5 Stuart4113,772783951,28%162,07
TL-7 91718,037513961,54%1760,72
Type 4 Chi-To6506,614643847,37%878,44
Covenanter5176,262303842,11%353,56
Crusader6262,113753743,24%618,67
Object 43091795,357963745,95%1756,91
Grille5636,084683647,22%1369,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,282793641,67%18,91
B14283,633683548,57%731,80
SU-85B4192,171893537,14%229,09
Strv S1 81866,547743565,71%2363,69
Black Prince7915,747513461,76%1455,57
T110E4101798,417353458,82%1343,09
Type 1 Chi-He4297,123983360,61%952,01
Durchbruchswagen 24253,334133360,61%723,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81426,008393363,64%2051,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,162923253,13%547,29
Cruiser Mk. III3184,972003250,00%781,44
M46 Patton91270,977363246,88%1118,20
Marder 38T4483,315653265,63%1542,90
FV601 Saladin81157,915773228,13%1222,22
M5A1 Stuart4123,673543060,00%350,44
Comet7786,636863056,67%1234,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81119,207893050,00%1625,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91819,527982955,17%1800,20
MT-256182,524242955,17%388,15
Type 64 6659,177022955,17%1808,16
Type 59 81361,328862853,57%1786,17
Object 777 Version II 91991,649282860,71%2007,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81517,898452850,00%1660,59
VK 45.03 71009,968102871,43%1604,82
Škoda T 256836,856922748,15%1498,64
IS-271035,938072766,67%1517,06
Valentine3252,962472751,85%899,08
VK 100.01 (P)81370,319462661,54%1639,37
Ares 8591660,047592646,15%1553,69
A-205176,682952548,00%454,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,362252556,00%135,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101563,715012433,33%1063,78
Marder II3199,132112462,50%595,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,003012365,22%879,25
TNH 105/10008838,395702339,13%760,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5145,392492326,09%194,85
Ares 7581296,358732356,52%1568,40
M3 Stuart3156,822062245,45%486,55
Carro d'assalto P.8871083,007972259,09%1602,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81242,596752236,36%1532,59
Jagdpanzer IV6781,005362152,38%1477,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191420,055682142,86%1342,65
Tiger (P)7993,527662157,14%1328,11
T-1506270,483192142,86%200,96
IS-M81378,488392157,14%1677,22
Škoda T 245474,405072060,00%1376,31
Jagdpanther71416,757342050,00%2102,37
T-4481154,657012040,00%1333,33
Panther71106,799581989,47%2324,12
FV230 Canopener102130,538471947,37%1390,52
T-34-171203,897081844,44%1809,28
MS-11125,222201866,67%676,86
FV215b 101717,337741850,00%1437,91
FV4202 8956,446241833,33%996,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81634,117831861,11%2081,70
Cromwell6746,475781747,06%1316,55
T-34-281413,067241741,18%1800,40
AT-12196,821841758,82%799,12
Panther II81065,296091741,18%1269,39
Object 432U112051,829601764,71%1625,19
BT-74137,882601656,25%392,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4229,253201643,75%401,37
Škoda T 177903,317401643,75%1826,80
Caernarvon Action X 81490,508201650,00%1932,42
T1 Cunningham1117,203301546,67%585,97
AMX 50 10081118,936851546,67%1150,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3318,673701546,67%1255,14
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8954,875661546,67%943,07
Fantôme 9951,935231533,33%646,04
SU-76M4191,292681457,14%429,83
Jagdtiger91588,076711464,29%1447,89
BZ-16681041,366991450,00%1103,62
Tetrarch 2203,503031457,14%992,00
Leichttraktor154,231311338,46%2,97
M2 Medium Tank3187,502811250,00%618,28
O-I Experimental5678,255401241,67%1200,92
T110E5101817,678011258,33%1514,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 8855,676981266,67%1058,19
M446665,085151258,33%1079,17
Saryuda 91808,837801258,33%1486,42
P.43 bis6766,914701145,45%1415,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,911721127,27%346,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,732121163,64%624,40
XM69 Hacker111174,365751118,18%404,45
Lion 101569,556881154,55%1180,71
SU-855569,003971040,00%1220,56
M26 Pershing8730,705151040,00%581,11
Cruiser Mk. II2157,902031060,00%664,57
Object 277101615,705821030,00%818,61
E 77 91489,307611040,00%1269,29
T 55A 92090,8010481070,00%2279,82
T2071006,78728977,78%1628,41
M2 Light2201,89218944,44%739,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,11283966,67%332,89
AT 771101,33781966,67%1601,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,00317862,50%512,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,25176837,50%480,00
Vz. 44-171897,251329887,50%3777,44
StuG IV 5622,25498862,50%1620,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,00233785,71%795,15
P26/404366,86400742,86%984,33
Sav m/434365,00409742,86%985,95
T3 HMC2309,86228757,14%1514,30
T7 Combat Car 2190,43283742,86%880,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71471,14961771,43%2471,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3203,33322650,00%602,20
Ikv 723229,00219616,67%457,49
Type 91 Heavy3192,17224633,33%473,32
T56 GMC3127,33139666,67%393,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791315,33688633,33%855,81
BT-2255,20188560,00%175,34
Panzerjäger I2161,00117540,00%424,63
T2 Medium Tank2148,60268540,00%509,69
Wespe3126,80178560,00%395,94
Ferdinand8942,80523540,00%741,23
T-62A101896,60664540,00%1414,78
Staghound Mk. III6237,20257520,00%120,54
IS-3-II91217,60593540,00%841,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81556,80424520,00%1707,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2189,20358540,00%682,97
TL-1 LPC 81205,00894560,00%1586,70
Renault Otsu1313,756344100,00%1839,90
Cruiser Mk. I1208,75221450,00%1049,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101986,5039840,00%1164,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81055,50637450,00%916,94
CS-52 LIS 81841,25959475,00%2373,61
Chi-Ni2125,33231333,33%380,45
Pvlvv fm/42295,33251366,67%382,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2351,33652366,67%1796,93
Windhund 82545,339003100,00%3712,56
SU-130PM 82272,0010483100,00%2381,41
Super Hellcat 7944,33558366,67%1468,42
T14 5557,0049620,00%1131,03
Strv fm/211114,00201250,00%436,13
SU-182137,0011920,00%616,09
113101718,00741250,00%1278,66
Achilles61442,50703250,00%3490,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102277,00841250,00%1801,96
T 54D 91553,0010612100,00%1414,82
Tiger II Kuromorimine 72275,5014392100,00%4502,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71624,5077120,00%2844,00
Kolohousenka172,002241100,00%360,91
LT vz. 35273,0012710,00%81,56
Renault FT126,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31128,008410,00%0,00
Ikv 1035959,007611100,00%3105,26
T404552,004741100,00%1382,01
Churchill Gun Carrier6596,0016510,00%713,55
AltProto AMX 30 8253,006871100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91640,0010671100,00%1536,98
ISU-122-2 8377,0030210,00%64,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4217,009110,00%389,89
T-29 3256,0026610,00%594,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6228,0014910,00%293,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6867,006781100,00%1718,74
T1E6 2260,0018910,00%1216,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3314,0021210,00%1059,52
Light Mk. VIC 2130,0014810,00%510,22
Bretagne Panther 6281,004371100,00%433,27
AE Phase I 92972,0044310,00%2079,16
43 M. Toldi III 30,002041100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-01
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-12
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-06-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-05-07
Left: 2015-04-06