| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 648,80 | 671 | 722 | 49,31% | 1233,24 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1112,45 | 686 | 717 | 52,16% | 1260,36 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1605,34 | 677 | 497 | 51,51% | 1416,43 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1038,19 | 663 | 447 | 48,32% | 1183,16 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 993,64 | 574 | 410 | 48,54% | 1027,91 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1231,68 | 656 | 384 | 49,48% | 1288,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2034,79 | 772 | 312 | 50,00% | 1627,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2121,61 | 714 | 260 | 50,77% | 1684,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1981,73 | 697 | 255 | 50,20% | 1450,06 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1467,16 | 650 | 253 | 50,20% | 1196,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1698,51 | 713 | 236 | 46,19% | 1303,15 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 667,25 | 674 | 236 | 50,00% | 1153,74 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1786,20 | 662 | 220 | 42,27% | 1369,20 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 998,53 | 673 | 208 | 48,56% | 1126,33 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1298,65 | 806 | 203 | 52,71% | 1510,01 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1765,18 | 733 | 194 | 51,03% | 1495,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 376,55 | 405 | 182 | 49,45% | 861,55 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1383,18 | 632 | 176 | 44,89% | 931,38 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 911,69 | 542 | 173 | 54,91% | 1165,53 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1977,69 | 737 | 166 | 48,19% | 1470,86 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 845,69 | 565 | 160 | 54,38% | 1064,46 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1721,05 | 719 | 158 | 48,10% | 1306,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 589,76 | 466 | 147 | 48,98% | 784,93 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2114,96 | 674 | 145 | 50,34% | 1510,16 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1744,19 | 711 | 140 | 43,57% | 1252,48 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1007,45 | 718 | 138 | 47,83% | 1296,11 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2106,93 | 671 | 137 | 44,53% | 1325,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1149,81 | 732 | 132 | 51,52% | 1372,17 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 801,73 | 534 | 129 | 37,98% | 700,84 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1647,38 | 720 | 128 | 53,91% | 1314,69 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1738,34 | 668 | 121 | 42,15% | 1305,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 966,18 | 547 | 116 | 46,55% | 902,68 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1467,54 | 666 | 115 | 43,48% | 951,19 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 455,71 | 594 | 114 | 50,00% | 701,07 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2124,90 | 775 | 111 | 54,05% | 1715,04 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1658,65 | 699 | 110 | 48,18% | 1278,37 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1442,20 | 650 | 102 | 44,12% | 1394,07 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1062,67 | 636 | 96 | 46,88% | 874,74 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1412,51 | 638 | 92 | 46,74% | 1381,00 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1965,28 | 723 | 90 | 46,67% | 1317,98 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2163,35 | 856 | 89 | 44,94% | 1308,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 332,09 | 344 | 88 | 47,73% | 377,96 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 890,48 | 559 | 87 | 43,68% | 903,66 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 774,32 | 618 | 85 | 54,12% | 926,40 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1707,13 | 693 | 80 | 50,00% | 1262,02 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1306,66 | 569 | 73 | 36,99% | 863,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 216,08 | 306 | 73 | 54,79% | 475,67 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 975,19 | 665 | 73 | 52,05% | 1028,63 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1931,42 | 743 | 72 | 52,78% | 1368,88 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1486,31 | 543 | 70 | 45,71% | 1048,61 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 739,68 | 515 | 68 | 55,88% | 877,08 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 517,77 | 497 | 66 | 60,61% | 773,00 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1410,39 | 661 | 66 | 42,42% | 1429,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1443,42 | 783 | 64 | 56,25% | 1475,76 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1696,78 | 760 | 64 | 51,56% | 1507,31 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2115,68 | 809 | 62 | 45,16% | 1599,79 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2211,23 | 682 | 62 | 41,94% | 1461,69 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1168,67 | 632 | 60 | 30,00% | 1395,16 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1388,58 | 750 | 60 | 56,67% | 1668,48 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 519,80 | 403 | 59 | 47,46% | 1104,36 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2233,73 | 804 | 59 | 40,68% | 1300,21 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1363,93 | 846 | 58 | 55,17% | 1743,76 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1469,16 | 668 | 56 | 42,86% | 930,42 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2205,55 | 875 | 56 | 41,07% | 1135,55 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 224,63 | 291 | 56 | 35,71% | 179,45 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1448,00 | 758 | 56 | 46,43% | 1682,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1785,11 | 709 | 54 | 44,44% | 1412,08 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1612,96 | 670 | 54 | 33,33% | 1328,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1699,04 | 716 | 52 | 38,46% | 1457,36 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1291,94 | 596 | 52 | 40,38% | 1144,56 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2524,96 | 877 | 51 | 56,86% | 1778,64 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1208,24 | 719 | 50 | 46,00% | 1352,67 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1146,06 | 621 | 47 | 44,68% | 1022,11 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1472,95 | 618 | 43 | 46,51% | 1159,43 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1495,20 | 779 | 41 | 58,54% | 1413,12 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1216,05 | 562 | 41 | 36,59% | 1169,86 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1661,85 | 693 | 41 | 46,34% | 1158,78 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 212,90 | 289 | 40 | 40,00% | 293,22 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1990,50 | 821 | 38 | 57,89% | 1509,10 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2472,92 | 902 | 38 | 57,89% | 1559,51 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1893,19 | 772 | 37 | 54,05% | 1478,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1427,60 | 641 | 35 | 54,29% | 1199,91 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1026,29 | 579 | 35 | 42,86% | 893,93 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 276,97 | 327 | 34 | 52,94% | 921,23 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1300,12 | 671 | 34 | 38,24% | 1293,35 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 955,85 | 645 | 33 | 48,48% | 960,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 710,34 | 552 | 29 | 55,17% | 1259,25 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 612,31 | 529 | 29 | 51,72% | 772,77 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1223,04 | 744 | 28 | 50,00% | 1104,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 731,67 | 619 | 27 | 62,96% | 1007,95 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2037,78 | 898 | 27 | 51,85% | 1344,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 293,62 | 277 | 26 | 38,46% | 408,83 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1596,58 | 758 | 26 | 57,69% | 1405,71 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 159,24 | 255 | 25 | 60,00% | 490,82 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1220,28 | 601 | 25 | 40,00% | 914,90 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1498,17 | 716 | 24 | 50,00% | 1231,95 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 558,77 | 586 | 22 | 40,91% | 826,78 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 569,52 | 503 | 21 | 61,90% | 1120,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 437,10 | 409 | 21 | 42,86% | 355,69 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1519,52 | 541 | 21 | 33,33% | 854,91 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1442,48 | 682 | 21 | 38,10% | 1111,97 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 924,48 | 607 | 21 | 42,86% | 772,47 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1607,25 | 671 | 20 | 35,00% | 1200,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1020,26 | 594 | 19 | 47,37% | 750,88 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1264,00 | 670 | 19 | 42,11% | 1211,86 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 303,53 | 288 | 19 | 36,84% | 665,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1549,67 | 975 | 18 | 72,22% | 2470,12 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1156,22 | 754 | 18 | 55,56% | 2588,13 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68,94 | 92 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 633,56 | 583 | 16 | 56,25% | 878,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 405,60 | 392 | 15 | 26,67% | 474,28 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1463,80 | 717 | 15 | 26,67% | 1743,28 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 173,33 | 205 | 15 | 40,00% | 353,25 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1091,27 | 666 | 15 | 40,00% | 818,67 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1851,71 | 570 | 14 | 21,43% | 1299,91 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1922,07 | 717 | 14 | 35,71% | 940,05 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 230,00 | 277 | 13 | 53,85% | 730,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 348,50 | 286 | 12 | 25,00% | 1172,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1285,00 | 778 | 11 | 63,64% | 1337,53 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 922,60 | 581 | 10 | 70,00% | 951,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 690,00 | 463 | 10 | 40,00% | 964,27 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 711,50 | 539 | 10 | 60,00% | 890,58 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 169,50 | 267 | 10 | 40,00% | 555,50 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1443,00 | 815 | 9 | 55,56% | 1155,38 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 160,38 | 231 | 8 | 87,50% | 623,71 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2645,00 | 935 | 8 | 50,00% | 2627,33 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1858,75 | 646 | 8 | 37,50% | 981,71 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 261,14 | 346 | 7 | 42,86% | 784,12 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 500,14 | 399 | 7 | 57,14% | 1282,80 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44,57 | 58 | 7 | 28,57% | 3,10 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 109,57 | 410 | 7 | 57,14% | 199,79 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 356,57 | 418 | 7 | 28,57% | 1104,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 190,67 | 242 | 6 | 33,33% | 387,78 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 298,83 | 421 | 6 | 50,00% | 882,82 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 228,00 | 309 | 6 | 33,33% | 560,37 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 889,17 | 525 | 6 | 33,33% | 1475,46 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 250,20 | 268 | 5 | 40,00% | 306,55 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101,80 | 155 | 5 | 80,00% | 517,98 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 341,00 | 409 | 5 | 60,00% | 1117,19 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 110,00 | 120 | 5 | 0,00% | 145,62 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147,75 | 314 | 4 | 75,00% | 783,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0,00 | 119 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129,00 | 222 | 4 | 50,00% | 204,43 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 33,00 | 168 | 4 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 559,25 | 625 | 4 | 75,00% | 550,28 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 985,75 | 457 | 4 | 50,00% | 1002,32 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 69,00 | 255 | 4 | 50,00% | 210,48 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 538,25 | 588 | 4 | 25,00% | 2428,37 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 518,00 | 529 | 3 | 66,67% | 742,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23,33 | 82 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 102,00 | 190 | 3 | 66,67% | 412,74 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 423,33 | 730 | 3 | 100,00% | 827,68 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 410,67 | 300 | 3 | 33,33% | 1362,78 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 183,00 | 237 | 3 | 33,33% | 283,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 78,00 | 260 | 3 | 66,67% | 344,62 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 394,00 | 649 | 3 | 66,67% | 708,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 133,33 | 261 | 3 | 33,33% | 61,85 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 3,00 | 79 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 219,00 | 376 | 3 | 33,33% | 281,02 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105,50 | 187 | 2 | 100,00% | 604,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 166,50 | 517 | 2 | 100,00% | 440,18 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 0,00 | 73 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 250,00 | 364 | 2 | 100,00% | 486,63 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 156,50 | 262 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 61,50 | 159 | 2 | 100,00% | 301,39 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 679,00 | 594 | 2 | 50,00% | 964,65 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 526,00 | 460 | 2 | 50,00% | 1496,25 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 188,00 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 361,35 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 177,00 | 297 | 2 | 100,00% | 805,70 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 221,00 | 240 | 2 | 50,00% | 318,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 56,00 | 184 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 429,00 | 673 | 2 | 100,00% | 1372,36 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 292,00 | 269 | 2 | 50,00% | 1274,61 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 490,00 | 449 | 2 | 50,00% | 1053,68 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 414,50 | 570 | 2 | 100,00% | 898,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 70,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 25,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 41,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 0,00 | 217 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 23,00 | 88 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 789,00 | 345 | 1 | 0,00% | 2124,48 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 290,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 1010,64 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 234,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 676,19 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1589,00 | 1047 | 1 | 100,00% | 1772,46 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 256,00 | 289 | 1 | 100,00% | 957,33 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 179,00 | 620 | 1 | 100,00% | 968,54 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1091,00 | 740 | 1 | 100,00% | 942,04 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 345,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 671,72 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 126,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 230,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 85,39 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 407,00 | 438 | 1 | 0,00% | 1108,59 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 279,00 | 348 | 1 | 0,00% | 294,46 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 134,00 | 279 | 1 | 0,00% | 380,41 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Swared
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12285 | 31 | 54 | 269 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | 7,70 | 8,72 | 9,88 | ||||
| Victories | 5971 | 48,60% | 18 | 58,06% | 32 | 59,26% | 133 | 49,44% |
| Defeats | 6120 | 49,82% | 10 | 32,26% | 19 | 35,19% | 132 | 49,07% |
| Draws | 194 | 1,58% | 3 | 9,68% | 3 | 5,56% | 4 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 3796 | 30,90% | 15 | 48,39% | 24 | 44,44% | 89 | 33,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8789 | 0,72 | 35 | 1,13 | 42 | 0,78 | 203 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 2,19 | 1,40 | 1,13 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13406 | 1,09 | 47 | 1,52 | 91 | 1,69 | 319 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,90 | 1.775,45 | 1.568,56 | 1.767,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 7456 | 0,61 | 50 | 1,61 | 50 | 0,93 | 174 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 3854 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 649,76 | 976,10 | 796,24 | 779,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 948,41 | 2126,31 | 1498,86 | 1039,62 | ||||
| WN8 | 1259,07 | 2485,29 | 1615,86 | 1394,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12285 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | |
| Victories | 5971 | 48,60% |
| Defeats | 6120 | 49,82% |
| Draws | 194 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 3796 | 30,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8789 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13406 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,90 | |
| Capture points | 7456 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 3854 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 649,76 | |
| WN7 | 948,41 | |
| WN8 | 1259,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,70 | |
| Victories | 18 | 58,06% |
| Defeats | 10 | 32,26% |
| Draws | 3 | 9,68% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 48,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.775,45 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 976,10 | |
| WN7 | 2126,31 | |
| WN8 | 2485,29 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,72 | |
| Victories | 32 | 59,26% |
| Defeats | 19 | 35,19% |
| Draws | 3 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.568,56 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 796,24 | |
| WN7 | 1498,86 | |
| WN8 | 1615,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 269 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 133 | 49,44% |
| Defeats | 132 | 49,07% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 33,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 203 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 319 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.767,04 | |
| Capture points | 174 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 33 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 779,31 | |
| WN7 | 1039,62 | |
| WN8 | 1394,59 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.141,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 195,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.141,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 195,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen