Syly

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304680048
Ø Tier7,800,000,009,27
Victories1536250,42%00,00%00,00%1939,58%
Defeats1472748,34%00,00%00,00%2756,25%
Draws3791,24%00,00%00,00%24,17%
Battles survived890729,23%00,00%00,00%1531,25%
Tanks destroyed271940,8900,0000,00380,79
Destruction ratio1,260,000,001,15
Tanks spotted250140,8200,0000,00260,54
Damage dealt1.254,970,000,001.577,69
Capture points184210,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points133760,4400,0000,00120,25
Experience670,950,000,00719,17
WN71118,750,000,00809,01
WN81447,730,000,001150,12
Total
Battles30468
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1536250,42%
Defeats1472748,34%
Draws3791,24%
Battles survived890729,23%
Tanks destroyed271940,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted250140,82
Damage dealt1.254,97
Capture points184210,60
Defense points133760,44
Experience670,95
WN71118,75
WN81447,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,27
Victories1939,58%
Defeats2756,25%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed380,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted260,54
Damage dealt1.577,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,25
Experience719,17
WN7809,01
WN81150,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories10943,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14155,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,170,000,000,00
Capture points1470,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2521,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories10943,08%
Defeats14155,73%
Draws31,19%
Battles survived6626,09%
Tanks destroyed1440,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2420,96
Damage dealt1.394,17
Capture points1470,58
Defense points2521,00
Experience633,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories6553,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,830,000,000,00
Capture points3002,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2662,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories6553,72%
Defeats5343,80%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived4638,02%
Tanks destroyed660,55
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted940,78
Damage dealt1.046,83
Capture points3002,48
Defense points2662,20
Experience694,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories6165,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,400,000,000,00
Capture points1491,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories6165,59%
Defeats3133,33%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived4043,01%
Tanks destroyed630,68
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted600,65
Damage dealt691,40
Capture points1491,60
Defense points1301,40
Experience601,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories26956,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,710,000,000,00
Capture points6351,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5231,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories26956,75%
Defeats20443,04%
Draws10,21%
Battles survived18037,97%
Tanks destroyed3680,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2160,46
Damage dealt651,71
Capture points6351,34
Defense points5231,10
Experience531,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1313000
Victories73856,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55242,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55342,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8940,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10270,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,050,000,000,00
Capture points22511,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points31372,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience665,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1313
Victories73856,21%
Defeats55242,04%
Draws231,75%
Battles survived55342,12%
Tanks destroyed8940,68
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10270,78
Damage dealt1.036,05
Capture points22511,71
Defense points31372,39
Experience665,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1456000
Victories76752,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65144,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50734,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14501,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,330,000,000,00
Capture points13960,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19451,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience616,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1456
Victories76752,68%
Defeats65144,71%
Draws382,61%
Battles survived50734,82%
Tanks destroyed9170,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted14501,00
Damage dealt961,33
Capture points13960,96
Defense points19451,34
Experience616,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles820000
Victories42752,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39147,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25531,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5640,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,350,000,000,00
Capture points5550,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4400,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience695,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles820
Victories42752,07%
Defeats39147,68%
Draws20,24%
Battles survived25531,10%
Tanks destroyed5530,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5640,69
Damage dealt1.529,35
Capture points5550,68
Defense points4400,54
Experience695,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856735,2260087457,89%1331,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101827,4872355946,51%1609,31
T34 81369,3175642549,18%1664,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102160,1872842551,76%1726,36
T-1091459,7270040842,65%1307,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81361,1871337847,09%1490,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102362,5669536046,39%1669,81
M18 Hellcat6639,8553332248,76%1078,62
212A91695,6764032147,98%1643,57
T110E5101927,2075231947,34%1436,70
T57 Heavy102164,9874531446,18%1616,15
IS-4101989,5976530446,38%1562,48
Object 70492091,8876930345,54%1865,77
Emil II91636,4580128550,53%1535,24
Object 261101866,3257328048,57%1630,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91871,1574427950,18%1887,69
M53/M5591875,6469027854,68%2092,06
Object 140101981,2578627448,18%1834,57
SU-14-281350,3861626147,51%1625,32
T-5491716,5286525455,12%1937,72
IS-381128,4067824847,98%1228,70
ISU-15281649,6172123746,84%1833,74
AMX 50 12091930,5784623655,93%2187,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4467,2560023660,59%2181,27
FV20781145,2762123357,94%1469,46
SU-14-17873,3655023344,21%1198,08
KV-15553,1952722853,51%1249,60
SU-130PM 81327,8570522249,55%1311,41
WZ-12091375,8372721947,95%1361,07
E 100101962,4977221654,63%1689,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101946,2474921353,52%1617,48
WZ-111 model 1-491619,0081021252,83%1521,34
T28 Prototype81343,3071321250,00%1560,88
IS-6 81514,3486220356,16%1914,29
AMX 50 10081347,6072420048,50%1584,09
IS-7101801,8079019957,29%1446,92
Jagdtiger91794,3177019950,75%1609,40
IS7882,7666019850,51%1169,43
ST-I91717,8484019850,51%1723,96
E 25 7913,6463519251,04%1267,13
T404294,7831019052,63%710,39
SU-1527830,6554418844,68%1029,31
T3091770,8877618751,87%1749,93
M40/M4381547,9066118345,36%1787,39
AT 1581259,3182218259,34%1554,88
UDES 0381109,9358817940,78%1048,85
M10391905,0190717957,54%1960,80
Leo7941,0068816851,19%1578,92
Emil I81381,6679416349,69%1598,75
TVP T 50/51101685,0968316246,91%1309,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181216,7066115745,86%1351,76
T25/27849,3659514947,65%1219,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81375,8177814847,97%1564,76
Strv 103-091562,8671214751,02%1466,86
T3281308,6181214553,79%1561,69
T9592045,2084614555,86%1747,04
11081053,5370414245,77%1093,25
Cromwell6542,1855114152,48%1066,53
SFAC 105 81470,2376213957,55%1468,90
Kranvagn101733,3869913839,86%1170,80
Prototipo Standard B91808,4177413847,83%1671,93
Tortoise91882,8280013751,82%1638,82
Object 43091698,9079513649,26%1469,33
STB-1101597,9570613546,67%1139,85
Type 71101990,5582213549,63%1418,26
Strv 103B101873,4073713452,99%1299,56
LTTB8696,1165913348,12%1393,26
FV230 Canopener102049,9179913243,18%1314,22
O-Ho81212,0475413048,46%1256,18
UDES 15/16101795,2367812740,16%1282,55
T2 Light Tank 2161,3541212657,94%733,77
SU-1006899,4964112555,20%1881,91
FV229 Contender91497,2179112552,00%1197,24
AMX 50 B101836,5469712445,97%1425,34
Tiger II81454,1978812349,59%1820,86
T-34-281213,4483612259,84%1794,61
WZ-111 model 5A101955,7981712050,83%1497,97
ARL 446804,5860911953,78%1489,61
Jagdpanther II81495,1183311861,02%1986,34
T54E191610,9076711849,15%1395,10
Panther II81030,5968611649,14%1284,28
SU-855405,8339411553,91%906,92
TNH 105/10008786,3961611348,67%743,54
Leopard 1101645,9471911254,46%1225,58
AMX ELC bis5184,2041811149,55%462,68
Leopard Prototyp A91757,5177611147,75%1694,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101947,9178611052,73%1368,58
KV-481080,3673011054,55%1288,97
Sturer Emil71167,2463311047,27%1788,74
Strv 746762,6865910955,05%1564,73
T71 DA7728,2172310849,07%1509,32
ELC EVEN 90 8543,6666810852,78%1003,95
T1 Heavy5637,0756210446,15%1335,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91214,1164310442,31%1018,78
E 7591716,7281710451,92%1736,53
IS-M81156,2473710248,04%1229,86
AMX 13 909746,4165410147,52%1018,14
T6981316,3481910155,45%1824,33
Jagdpanther71251,3670410055,00%1897,15
Tiger (P)71084,4178510060,00%1531,74
VK 100.01 (P)81030,2270110047,00%1045,57
Tiger I71186,487559954,55%1669,78
SU-86737,785539955,56%1070,88
M10 Wolverine5308,343169942,42%481,81
Char Futur 4 91723,577679947,47%1475,49
Ikv 90 Typ B71058,186369853,06%1601,50
Type 586685,026509853,06%1488,51
FV215b (183) 101564,546489844,90%1062,35
T-1506768,695989653,13%1289,09
Object 268101901,086559644,79%1344,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81311,539129657,29%1749,58
Grille 15101961,946189541,05%1409,63
M66707,185899253,26%1153,10
Vz. 55101568,136349233,70%844,25
T110E4102278,987059245,65%1660,00
T376640,346718946,07%1857,03
Object 705A101828,668378955,06%1539,65
O-Ni71158,398028855,68%1645,33
AMX 12 t6363,285058741,38%771,12
T2971195,037688656,98%1679,27
T92 HMC101644,355838652,33%1593,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81115,807448648,84%1465,40
T-54 ltwt.9726,446648455,95%943,52
Type 4 Heavy91434,987698356,63%1312,99
UDES 14 Alt 581201,007288353,01%1536,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007916,607078257,32%1516,70
Black Prince71010,057608252,44%1413,62
UDES 1691612,827768252,44%1539,02
Škoda T 256744,266788159,26%1625,43
T499803,806478144,44%969,71
T-100 LT10943,227147949,37%1012,75
P.43 ter7939,917287862,82%1688,93
CS-5381053,426367843,59%1278,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,006487748,05%1314,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8909,837747749,35%1770,45
Jagdpanzer IV6800,825887652,63%1577,17
DZT-159 91421,466867639,47%1040,74
IS-271147,458227557,33%1795,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,374737540,00%1076,71
Object 252U 81249,127457546,67%1187,26
T2881442,687707459,46%1583,44
LT-432 8492,516187343,84%766,61
Indien-Panzer81400,068197255,56%1922,11
M-V-Y101951,037827241,67%1275,59
Conqueror91709,157857147,89%1514,01
M127920,624957142,25%1111,34
Type 6191642,787906955,07%1611,99
AT 86750,906386959,42%1446,37
T110E3102117,287056944,93%1429,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68551,996086956,52%932,47
121101486,407426857,35%1162,92
AMX M4 mle. 457991,126536848,53%1218,11
BZ-75101946,247486741,79%1139,31
FV3046841,085466650,00%1552,78
BDR G1 B5501,154676549,23%959,29
Object 70591639,487986552,31%1453,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8991,946266533,85%865,65
TNH T Vz. 5191611,388156457,81%1480,05
XM57 81321,957026443,75%996,72
Panther71156,628606366,67%2251,70
53TP Markowskiego8958,196606342,86%905,01
AT 25398,035196363,49%1022,60
Crusader6343,504176251,61%989,14
STA-18862,856086248,39%982,40
P.44 Pantera81330,057446145,90%1805,31
O-I6814,446926160,66%1475,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,304846163,93%1396,27
M446817,395926155,74%1557,92
T-34-17903,657636060,00%1641,42
A-447773,206546053,33%1243,50
P.43 bis6644,635625947,46%1087,86
MT-256418,885645950,85%1164,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81685,637045940,68%1819,35
Škoda T 56 81310,867695955,93%1170,01
Nashorn6891,485875848,28%1652,37
FV4005 Stage II101529,847575858,62%1215,13
T-284117,771845749,12%178,56
T1 Cunningham1149,933395561,82%1008,83
T-448938,956415543,64%1127,44
KV-371176,566775543,64%1585,39
Type 6891279,827285545,45%995,96
SU-100M17962,586535556,36%1321,49
Super Conqueror101610,207635552,73%1130,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5670,856225547,27%2317,13
DBV-152 101876,156405347,17%1030,89
StuG III Ausf. G5548,754845250,00%1433,77
Strv m/425622,275465244,23%1844,58
P.435521,385075246,15%1375,74
BZ-6891580,507565238,46%1274,45
Object 277101650,128135251,92%1188,63
FV226 Contradictious 81328,927475244,23%1193,51
M3 Lee4264,203515154,90%969,23
VK 28.016415,675005143,14%1126,36
ARL V396800,475535143,14%1661,88
AT 771196,028355062,00%1780,99
Type 64 6296,145245046,00%524,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5665,105254942,86%1771,43
T-345341,714364852,08%929,74
Ikv 1035394,713954845,83%815,82
Object 4168951,756214841,67%1004,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6564,095434742,55%944,28
Valentine AT4186,361914744,68%322,78
VK 36.01 (H)6842,676674654,35%1777,01
B.U.G.I.61023,986684546,67%1947,40
AMX 13 757351,645324548,89%548,59
T56 GMC3170,891954546,67%431,70
AMX 13 57 7657,296904555,56%1195,62
Vz. 64 Blesk81118,488594459,09%2344,64
Type T-345547,265484358,14%1872,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4337,104044250,00%844,44
M-III-Y81324,558484254,76%1483,53
Sav m/434359,714154153,66%952,12
M415491,564694158,54%854,08
Coccodrillo 101971,567284141,46%1269,73
SU-122A5668,904864156,10%1601,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,034274062,50%1112,68
M4A1 Sherman5436,135153966,67%1338,53
Centurion Mk. I8837,677243956,41%1041,23
Type 578949,087213953,85%951,10
Comet7873,036583842,11%1315,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7669,376083842,11%1185,53
Škoda T 5091481,417113743,24%1240,68
Caernarvon8752,926603756,76%769,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6614,145553764,86%1067,30
S35 CA5626,515333759,46%1582,16
Alecto4218,332303636,11%365,94
Hotchkiss EBR7377,835203644,44%600,33
FV38059859,945133534,29%555,09
SU-54187,592633455,88%383,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5408,594983438,24%1359,72
E 5091269,886483444,12%968,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8661,326173447,06%970,53
LTP 3221,354323473,53%1313,60
Škoda T 245402,884923354,55%1144,22
M26 Pershing81366,187673354,55%1714,93
SU-76M4155,061433339,39%179,52
SU-85B4515,975213360,61%1575,50
AMX AC mle. 467805,095853354,55%1244,13
T216336,155753354,55%833,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91221,348143256,25%1047,25
SDP 57 Gowika71055,196563253,13%1455,92
M8A14425,164373250,00%1059,17
SDP 58 Kilana81344,457613158,06%1371,49
M-II-Y71004,557283151,61%1227,63
TVP VTU Koncept8706,835743046,67%724,37
Churchill I5705,735883036,67%1699,73
Bishop5864,205883050,00%2357,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505509,073812937,93%1019,88
LPT-67 Šelma91240,977882951,72%1754,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,173902968,97%594,81
Churchill VII6841,187142860,71%1816,65
Škoda T 177876,867142846,43%1989,42
FV224 Chopper71190,148232857,14%1396,69
T675451,594742755,56%1066,32
BZT-70 102474,638542748,15%1449,14
AS-XX 40 t112006,157632748,15%1333,13
45TP Habicha7980,587182653,85%1370,77
M5 Stuart4216,855012657,69%561,04
Cruiser Mk. II2172,312002653,85%665,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,351022634,62%73,84
M-VI-Y91542,046822634,62%1137,22
Lago4291,124552564,00%997,60
Type 4 Chi-To6675,166642572,00%1483,27
M374483,525102576,00%1928,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6869,605432544,00%1435,08
VK 30.01 (P)6765,327022556,00%1398,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8797,806252544,00%823,40
Vz. 44-171091,217272450,00%1389,50
Valentine3304,753972462,50%1163,45
O-I Experimental5518,924772445,83%889,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101622,006022429,17%998,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6697,466332450,00%1215,59
Somua SM 81109,466842437,50%965,93
Covenanter5362,744542356,52%1295,95
CS-5991627,308572360,87%1790,48
BZ-587987,918182369,57%1401,12
A-436631,575692339,13%1268,97
Object 703 Version II 8693,266312347,83%510,00
AMX 404294,414152259,09%1181,94
Sexton II3154,411922263,64%694,79
Type 5 Heavy101937,057092240,91%1052,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91748,598222250,00%1646,92
SU-10181021,555362231,82%906,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591166,235002227,27%927,32
M5A1 Stuart4132,673402161,90%389,37
SMV CC-567882,866242142,86%1016,16
M2 Medium Tank367,711212142,86%23,60
Cruiser Mk. I1141,521292138,10%488,83
Object 268 Version 4102013,627622133,33%1243,93
CS-4471111,709002070,00%2185,75
SU-263139,851842050,00%248,37
M24 Chaffee5506,806292055,00%2240,66
AMX AC mle. 488659,155642060,00%660,05
StuG IV 5436,153842060,00%1093,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7876,474931947,37%1297,87
Object 26391218,956941957,89%970,49
T-463146,282071866,67%642,03
SU-18242,11861855,56%150,05
Archer5381,784091855,56%763,66
IS-3A 81159,728061855,56%1149,38
40TP Habicha6553,294311747,06%830,13
T-26296,411101735,29%235,72
CS-6310932,186431747,06%540,73
T3 HMC2105,711211752,94%317,99
ST vz. 394505,505511662,50%2090,64
Somua SAu 404411,634271643,75%1165,89
Mäuschen91213,446751650,00%894,96
AE Phase I 91471,198891668,75%1470,25
B14240,133771560,00%632,33
P26/404368,804061546,67%941,79
SDP 44 Burza6698,734381546,67%1020,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474457,334061546,67%1770,61
FV227 Conceiver81159,936271526,67%996,79
DS PZInż5731,795501442,86%1731,63
Wespe3268,073071464,29%1073,20
Type 4 Ju-To71065,717731464,29%1329,30
T-804252,213411457,14%987,63
Hummel6528,695011338,46%551,53
VK 30.01 (H)5693,856661346,15%2045,97
AMX 383113,541761338,46%117,91
Renault UE 573164,852921369,23%545,28
Loyd Gun Carriage273,62951346,15%265,11
Birch Gun4404,083461346,15%1793,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4420,773901338,46%1334,39
AMX 65 t8846,855981346,15%761,35
KV-1SA 5528,466681369,23%1181,75
14TP4300,503781250,00%1030,36
BZ-1668525,925241241,67%328,36
Marder 38T4464,755831266,67%1545,88
T23E3 7697,505681241,67%1037,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 8886,255351241,67%591,94
Tetrarch 2155,173211266,67%857,13
T207868,276341154,55%1204,19
Vz. 71 Tesák101287,276871136,36%1326,51
Object 430U101442,007191154,55%1090,92
Ares 758801,645261127,27%614,40
L-60 2115,453491190,91%662,13
M7 Priest3265,003731060,00%829,04
Panhard AMD 178B6363,204611050,00%828,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5211,89344955,56%479,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3126,00219933,33%175,19
T2 Medium Tank2116,00152966,67%597,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4223,33331955,56%675,78
Renault FT AC2296,67420966,67%1380,98
WZ-113G FT102480,44689933,33%1700,54
FV217 Badger101262,00669955,56%766,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191421,22648933,33%1033,79
Projet Louis 9610,56574944,44%573,54
43 M. Toldi III 3155,11358944,44%633,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,38116825,00%381,47
D23142,00260837,50%319,06
Matilda4830,88735862,50%3596,31
10TP3159,38261850,00%449,34
25TP KSUST II5430,38504862,50%1136,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2255,38211812,50%1129,19
Semovente M415443,38365850,00%909,51
Panhard EBR 909602,25501837,50%628,18
Matilda IV 5448,88450837,50%898,89
Type 1 Chi-He4471,71562771,43%1816,87
Ikv 723288,57543785,71%1012,20
Pawlack Tank6971,71455714,29%1167,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 92164,86940757,14%1799,16
T-29 3299,86446771,43%1212,79
M2 Light220,50138650,00%89,05
T1E6 2126,33273650,00%497,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3195,40232520,00%618,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3283,205795100,00%1332,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,80497560,00%959,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu61490,201019580,00%2600,71
GSOR the TANK 9750,60611560,00%601,48
Object 752 91195,40680540,00%712,24
Toro 91556,60664540,00%1117,44
Löwe 81232,20745540,00%1346,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,20326540,00%215,07
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4281,60519580,00%766,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,7584450,00%90,63
Renault FT196,5095425,00%352,02
50TP prototyp 81351,75691450,00%1153,57
MS-1199,00120425,00%327,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,25336475,00%781,04
59-166135,75251425,00%69,04
M75516,2535640,00%2239,74
Grille5476,00439450,00%826,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2162,25333475,00%1062,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8674,25503450,00%1278,54
T-50-2 6309,75422425,00%618,58
Object 252U Defender 81783,751085475,00%2035,75
Valentine II 4171,00469425,00%284,60
Type 95 Ha-Go2208,33255333,33%708,57
Renault NC-31112,6790366,67%230,82
SMV CC-678766,33433333,33%481,94
AT-12249,002823100,00%1184,20
Marder II3548,00431333,33%2020,39
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5473,00331333,33%716,71
AEC Armoured Car5131,0011830,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81096,00668333,33%670,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81209,33576333,33%1084,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6239,67570366,67%613,94
Caliban 81618,00695333,33%1424,24
T7 Combat Car 281,0013930,00%134,60
T28 Concept 7637,0035830,00%623,68
Chi-Ni2204,0019620,00%786,69
Strv m/40L3103,503792100,00%350,94
Hotchkiss H352111,00302250,00%372,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,5014220,00%439,62
Carro d'assalto P.887824,0027020,00%729,08
Lorraine 39L AM3301,50325250,00%973,56
Cruiser Mk. III3221,005092100,00%1270,26
Bisonte C45 81017,50708250,00%927,83
MTLS-1G14 3295,00514250,00%1263,25
GSOR 1008 8938,50700250,00%789,08
Light Mk. VIC 240,50116250,00%110,55
LT vz. 352269,003381100,00%1603,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,005410,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2478,006211100,00%4296,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6370,0018910,00%311,71
Durchbruchswagen 24482,006371100,00%1499,12
MKA 290,0016110,00%64,92
TBT 91549,0010801100,00%1442,59
Vz. 68 Squall 80,0032910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,005731100,00%261,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,002431100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-18
Left: 2025-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-27
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-25
Left: 2024-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-28
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-10
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-24
Left: 2016-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-08
Left: 2015-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-29