| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 540,80 | 419 | 568 | 47,71% | 652,92 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 727,85 | 399 | 543 | 46,04% | 525,78 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 632,83 | 425 | 350 | 45,71% | 491,21 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 381,33 | 291 | 319 | 44,20% | 246,78 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 622,76 | 435 | 305 | 48,85% | 499,47 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 143,60 | 213 | 267 | 46,82% | 291,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 200,46 | 222 | 238 | 43,28% | 86,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77,92 | 164 | 234 | 44,02% | 40,14 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 824,33 | 476 | 195 | 42,56% | 364,52 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 277,59 | 257 | 185 | 43,78% | 219,08 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 648,80 | 449 | 176 | 46,02% | 353,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 104,61 | 172 | 174 | 42,53% | 38,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 338,12 | 246 | 164 | 40,24% | 193,53 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 628,01 | 394 | 150 | 38,67% | 449,02 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 521,16 | 443 | 146 | 41,78% | 418,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 178,56 | 180 | 141 | 51,77% | 247,32 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 397,56 | 327 | 140 | 34,29% | 245,19 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 908,11 | 460 | 122 | 48,36% | 657,95 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 148,96 | 184 | 116 | 45,69% | 182,91 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 490,14 | 350 | 113 | 48,67% | 557,25 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 424,52 | 265 | 111 | 45,05% | 544,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 258,88 | 304 | 111 | 59,46% | 568,21 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 190,86 | 211 | 110 | 39,09% | 76,72 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 572,17 | 425 | 110 | 40,91% | 544,13 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 145,08 | 163 | 109 | 55,96% | 248,25 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 132,72 | 164 | 106 | 51,89% | 316,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 415,95 | 352 | 105 | 48,57% | 546,03 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 563,05 | 425 | 105 | 47,62% | 464,43 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 205,12 | 337 | 102 | 40,20% | 158,14 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 428,54 | 305 | 100 | 46,00% | 540,90 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 260,24 | 278 | 96 | 46,88% | 456,72 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 410,41 | 412 | 95 | 45,26% | 378,85 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 664,26 | 376 | 90 | 37,78% | 518,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 564,48 | 331 | 73 | 38,36% | 784,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 104,56 | 145 | 71 | 32,39% | 0,28 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 293,28 | 333 | 68 | 51,47% | 399,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 115,94 | 165 | 68 | 38,24% | 130,30 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 508,67 | 458 | 66 | 45,45% | 606,05 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 183,09 | 243 | 64 | 37,50% | 188,89 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 633,95 | 370 | 64 | 37,50% | 482,82 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 104,50 | 160 | 64 | 48,44% | 188,91 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 233,54 | 223 | 63 | 49,21% | 213,49 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 468,74 | 375 | 61 | 39,34% | 190,87 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 591,02 | 389 | 60 | 40,00% | 386,23 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 209,29 | 204 | 55 | 47,27% | 575,13 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 493,44 | 312 | 54 | 53,70% | 992,35 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 288,27 | 201 | 52 | 46,15% | 1061,76 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 251,04 | 173 | 51 | 41,18% | 664,71 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 578,28 | 442 | 43 | 48,84% | 478,82 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 805,74 | 526 | 42 | 45,24% | 674,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 101,05 | 164 | 38 | 39,47% | 4,51 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 583,26 | 450 | 38 | 57,89% | 562,62 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 125,65 | 193 | 37 | 54,05% | 338,38 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 84,50 | 144 | 32 | 46,88% | 158,19 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 208,66 | 227 | 32 | 43,75% | 641,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 521,23 | 358 | 31 | 35,48% | 587,03 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 872,43 | 404 | 28 | 28,57% | 380,92 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 480,48 | 367 | 27 | 48,15% | 300,70 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 301,04 | 313 | 26 | 65,38% | 1010,65 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 57,35 | 140 | 26 | 50,00% | 96,78 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 155,42 | 221 | 26 | 46,15% | 363,94 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 250,19 | 247 | 26 | 34,62% | 352,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 185,24 | 226 | 25 | 40,00% | 247,93 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 136,80 | 169 | 25 | 52,00% | 149,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 56,12 | 199 | 25 | 64,00% | 204,47 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 275,48 | 306 | 25 | 48,00% | 539,44 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 305,84 | 314 | 25 | 56,00% | 637,72 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 64,71 | 92 | 24 | 41,67% | 4,82 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 313,42 | 242 | 24 | 45,83% | 462,50 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 101,50 | 161 | 24 | 58,33% | 326,92 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 287,35 | 165 | 23 | 26,09% | 928,66 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 231,62 | 248 | 21 | 52,38% | 404,14 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 419,10 | 463 | 20 | 45,00% | 316,98 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 243,90 | 250 | 20 | 70,00% | 713,05 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 131,85 | 232 | 20 | 55,00% | 355,10 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 208,89 | 217 | 19 | 36,84% | 213,78 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101,21 | 157 | 19 | 68,42% | 360,72 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 61,83 | 164 | 18 | 55,56% | 141,92 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 120,17 | 173 | 18 | 44,44% | 70,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60,41 | 96 | 17 | 52,94% | 102,97 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 46,41 | 102 | 17 | 58,82% | 239,89 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 45,06 | 136 | 17 | 58,82% | 137,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 119,19 | 181 | 16 | 50,00% | 301,18 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19,31 | 55 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 35,13 | 134 | 16 | 43,75% | 28,77 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93,23 | 185 | 13 | 53,85% | 211,76 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 590,85 | 403 | 13 | 38,46% | 328,74 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 126,60 | 323 | 10 | 90,00% | 380,92 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 344,90 | 319 | 10 | 60,00% | 392,17 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 185,44 | 181 | 9 | 11,11% | 657,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 78,38 | 175 | 8 | 50,00% | 159,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92,13 | 141 | 8 | 37,50% | 200,53 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 29,00 | 101 | 8 | 62,50% | 191,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 301,88 | 323 | 8 | 62,50% | 502,17 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 88,00 | 276 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32,14 | 117 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,90 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107,29 | 153 | 7 | 57,14% | 476,43 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40,29 | 99 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 96,14 | 162 | 7 | 57,14% | 313,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 180,43 | 279 | 7 | 42,86% | 53,69 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 84,57 | 205 | 7 | 71,43% | 440,57 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 253,57 | 317 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,56 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 83,67 | 182 | 6 | 66,67% | 332,11 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 19,83 | 99 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 41,50 | 148 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 217,83 | 246 | 6 | 33,33% | 291,15 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 402,83 | 182 | 6 | 0,00% | 508,51 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 14,00 | 79 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69,00 | 142 | 5 | 80,00% | 268,85 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 163,20 | 429 | 5 | 80,00% | 354,74 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 369,40 | 200 | 5 | 0,00% | 433,96 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69,25 | 85 | 4 | 50,00% | 155,79 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 18,00 | 101 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 147,00 | 244 | 4 | 75,00% | 367,37 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53,75 | 104 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 78,75 | 88 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 440,25 | 336 | 4 | 50,00% | 312,33 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 251,00 | 322 | 4 | 25,00% | 262,13 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 140,75 | 192 | 4 | 50,00% | 520,42 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 62 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 109,33 | 139 | 3 | 33,33% | 248,17 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 59,67 | 143 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 56,00 | 88 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,80 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 9,67 | 88 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 55,33 | 165 | 3 | 66,67% | 219,21 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 283,00 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 738,08 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 160,67 | 206 | 3 | 33,33% | 334,26 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 122,33 | 423 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 178,00 | 181 | 2 | 50,00% | 860,21 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123,50 | 304 | 2 | 100,00% | 641,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 117,50 | 458 | 2 | 100,00% | 479,91 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 137,50 | 101 | 2 | 50,00% | 571,83 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 172,00 | 111 | 2 | 0,00% | 150,57 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 271,00 | 305 | 1 | 100,00% | 835,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2759,00 | 714 | 1 | 0,00% | 1443,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 305,00 | 407 | 1 | 100,00% | 1057,68 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 44,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 643,00 | 613 | 1 | 100,00% | 879,14 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 283,00 | 429 | 1 | 100,00% | 467,03 |
Szermierz1990
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8125 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,87 | ||||
| Victories | 3707 | 45,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 45,16% |
| Defeats | 4308 | 53,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 51,61% |
| Draws | 110 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 1703 | 20,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3008 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4571 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 401,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 457,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 7945 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 988 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 312,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 494,19 | ||||
| WN7 | 456,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 346,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 401,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 331,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8125 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,23 | |
| Victories | 3707 | 45,62% |
| Defeats | 4308 | 53,02% |
| Draws | 110 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 1703 | 20,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3008 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4571 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 401,71 | |
| Capture points | 7945 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 988 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 312,84 | |
| WN7 | 456,07 | |
| WN8 | 401,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | |
| Victories | 14 | 45,16% |
| Defeats | 16 | 51,61% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 457,39 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,19 | |
| WN7 | 346,35 | |
| WN8 | 331,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 767,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 536,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 767,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 536,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen