| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 865,23 | 604 | 166 | 43,37% | 737,95 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1574,73 | 802 | 156 | 48,08% | 1709,69 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1389,92 | 692 | 132 | 43,94% | 1064,26 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1700,86 | 758 | 131 | 48,85% | 1537,82 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1094,95 | 639 | 118 | 40,68% | 1066,60 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 442,66 | 539 | 115 | 53,91% | 914,11 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 897,13 | 647 | 106 | 45,28% | 1216,27 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 836,21 | 667 | 104 | 51,92% | 1485,01 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1011,37 | 698 | 99 | 48,48% | 1332,24 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 536,39 | 455 | 98 | 38,78% | 696,01 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1472,03 | 715 | 95 | 51,58% | 1289,32 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1877,95 | 759 | 94 | 44,68% | 1277,95 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1114,54 | 667 | 87 | 43,68% | 1103,29 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1837,47 | 681 | 87 | 43,68% | 1354,71 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1256,81 | 657 | 85 | 44,71% | 920,75 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2240,61 | 717 | 84 | 39,29% | 1163,65 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1822,44 | 850 | 81 | 50,62% | 1575,87 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1193,63 | 771 | 81 | 49,38% | 980,41 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 284,06 | 355 | 79 | 49,37% | 557,84 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 690,32 | 544 | 77 | 45,45% | 713,91 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1840,35 | 801 | 74 | 45,95% | 1728,88 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1170,53 | 700 | 72 | 54,17% | 1369,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1907,82 | 728 | 68 | 47,06% | 1184,59 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1911,63 | 864 | 67 | 53,73% | 1394,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 393,98 | 545 | 65 | 49,23% | 713,63 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1256,81 | 702 | 59 | 52,54% | 1422,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 479,24 | 411 | 59 | 27,12% | 541,69 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1387,81 | 731 | 59 | 45,76% | 1590,98 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 946,16 | 699 | 58 | 53,45% | 1105,98 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1696,31 | 827 | 55 | 54,55% | 1480,54 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1021,71 | 676 | 55 | 47,27% | 1089,97 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 784,80 | 549 | 51 | 43,14% | 1393,16 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 460,43 | 424 | 49 | 40,82% | 595,05 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1107,88 | 764 | 49 | 53,06% | 1478,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1066,53 | 759 | 47 | 57,45% | 1474,77 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 711,65 | 570 | 46 | 39,13% | 728,27 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 621,93 | 501 | 45 | 44,44% | 1287,61 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1212,61 | 735 | 44 | 54,55% | 1672,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 367,93 | 464 | 42 | 57,14% | 1279,57 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1179,63 | 630 | 40 | 55,00% | 2127,71 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 501,38 | 570 | 37 | 54,05% | 1571,59 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1166,72 | 652 | 36 | 50,00% | 1450,16 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1443,06 | 802 | 35 | 60,00% | 1522,25 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 937,60 | 769 | 35 | 62,86% | 1791,44 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 709,88 | 531 | 34 | 41,18% | 1313,29 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1855,94 | 722 | 33 | 33,33% | 1195,62 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 498,78 | 574 | 32 | 56,25% | 1438,49 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 982,90 | 714 | 31 | 54,84% | 1116,25 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 682,57 | 591 | 30 | 46,67% | 1308,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 656,93 | 559 | 28 | 60,71% | 1194,49 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1605,14 | 1113 | 28 | 78,57% | 2767,86 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 497,50 | 618 | 28 | 60,71% | 1664,17 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 49,19 | 218 | 27 | 48,15% | 99,68 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1878,41 | 982 | 27 | 74,07% | 1910,11 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 553,46 | 429 | 26 | 46,15% | 1263,07 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2274,80 | 815 | 25 | 52,00% | 1647,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 405,63 | 422 | 24 | 50,00% | 1003,49 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 336,92 | 301 | 24 | 54,17% | 874,45 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1309,33 | 700 | 24 | 41,67% | 1032,22 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1185,83 | 803 | 23 | 52,17% | 1533,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 212,95 | 289 | 22 | 36,36% | 385,69 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 184,86 | 271 | 22 | 36,36% | 475,32 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 708,38 | 592 | 21 | 57,14% | 1249,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1430,95 | 817 | 21 | 42,86% | 1925,76 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1457,57 | 1033 | 21 | 76,19% | 1779,89 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 591,40 | 376 | 20 | 40,00% | 1355,81 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 562,25 | 453 | 20 | 55,00% | 1586,48 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 972,78 | 711 | 18 | 55,56% | 1542,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 554,22 | 575 | 18 | 50,00% | 975,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1264,82 | 697 | 17 | 52,94% | 809,01 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1050,19 | 689 | 16 | 56,25% | 1707,38 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 199,80 | 283 | 15 | 60,00% | 751,92 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 641,00 | 495 | 15 | 66,67% | 1439,28 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 777,20 | 655 | 15 | 60,00% | 818,95 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 766,64 | 516 | 14 | 42,86% | 957,16 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 500,92 | 475 | 13 | 61,54% | 1361,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 449,33 | 380 | 12 | 33,33% | 1412,44 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 194,40 | 258 | 10 | 40,00% | 578,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 354,78 | 271 | 9 | 11,11% | 1428,63 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1118,38 | 815 | 8 | 75,00% | 2511,03 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2210,43 | 935 | 7 | 57,14% | 1872,40 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 566,17 | 398 | 6 | 16,67% | 706,92 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 339,83 | 348 | 6 | 50,00% | 585,72 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 577,80 | 297 | 5 | 40,00% | 1515,08 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 420,60 | 288 | 5 | 20,00% | 1279,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 608,60 | 401 | 5 | 40,00% | 267,68 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 608,25 | 506 | 4 | 50,00% | 1957,51 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 534,25 | 406 | 4 | 75,00% | 1152,64 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 941,25 | 721 | 4 | 50,00% | 1582,74 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 88,25 | 302 | 4 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 318,67 | 189 | 3 | 0,00% | 692,51 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217,00 | 371 | 3 | 66,67% | 917,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 312,33 | 271 | 3 | 100,00% | 1760,37 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 606,67 | 586 | 3 | 100,00% | 3597,51 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 369,00 | 301 | 3 | 33,33% | 793,48 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 740,33 | 588 | 3 | 66,67% | 1389,60 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 505,67 | 439 | 3 | 33,33% | 184,79 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2353,00 | 1135 | 3 | 66,67% | 1395,37 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 223,00 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 951,14 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 180,50 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 351,02 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 951,50 | 904 | 2 | 100,00% | 4614,44 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 310,50 | 479 | 2 | 50,00% | 784,10 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 0,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 204,00 | 345 | 1 | 100,00% | 902,90 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 180,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 724,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 174,66 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1243,00 | 1052 | 1 | 100,00% | 6409,78 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 315,00 | 363 | 1 | 100,00% | 1709,81 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1033,00 | 855 | 1 | 100,00% | 1191,80 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 333,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 59,48 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 952,00 | 839 | 1 | 100,00% | 1192,84 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 852,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 1167,35 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 514,00 | 399 | 1 | 0,00% | 1896,86 |
T1XIY
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4186 | 0 | 5 | 256 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,51 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 8,76 | ||||
| Victories | 2025 | 48,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 80,00% | 140 | 54,69% |
| Defeats | 2111 | 50,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% | 112 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 990 | 23,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 78 | 30,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2619 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1,00 | 162 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 1,67 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4445 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 1,20 | 280 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.100,14 | 0,00 | 1.518,00 | 1.701,58 | ||||
| Capture points | 3248 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 1,20 | 135 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 848 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 648,14 | 0,00 | 1.066,20 | 840,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 933,90 | 0,00 | 1338,94 | 1102,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 1238,70 | 0,00 | 1661,01 | 1548,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4186 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,51 | |
| Victories | 2025 | 48,38% |
| Defeats | 2111 | 50,43% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 990 | 23,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2619 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4445 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.100,14 | |
| Capture points | 3248 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 848 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 648,14 | |
| WN7 | 933,90 | |
| WN8 | 1238,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.518,00 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.066,20 | |
| WN7 | 1338,94 | |
| WN8 | 1661,01 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 256 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,76 | |
| Victories | 140 | 54,69% |
| Defeats | 112 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 30,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 162 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 280 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.701,58 | |
| Capture points | 135 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 840,25 | |
| WN7 | 1102,72 | |
| WN8 | 1548,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen