| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 416,33 | 552 | 178 | 49,44% | 419,41 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 484,20 | 338 | 153 | 46,41% | 652,27 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 230,88 | 466 | 130 | 52,31% | 320,15 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 699,53 | 530 | 124 | 41,94% | 651,70 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 377,52 | 293 | 120 | 50,00% | 648,24 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 261,30 | 369 | 116 | 39,66% | 178,33 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 137,51 | 193 | 113 | 46,90% | 240,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 415,25 | 390 | 102 | 40,20% | 539,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136,84 | 179 | 100 | 44,00% | 231,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 483,99 | 508 | 100 | 40,00% | 586,51 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 557,58 | 456 | 98 | 42,86% | 379,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 132,63 | 193 | 97 | 37,11% | 372,89 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 852,48 | 619 | 91 | 46,15% | 573,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 170,98 | 220 | 87 | 49,43% | 480,65 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 690,13 | 434 | 85 | 52,94% | 762,61 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 281,52 | 347 | 84 | 35,71% | 481,77 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127,32 | 159 | 82 | 50,00% | 275,54 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 705,32 | 501 | 75 | 62,67% | 856,30 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 209,91 | 245 | 69 | 40,58% | 442,07 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 148,56 | 275 | 66 | 45,45% | 181,99 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94,66 | 177 | 65 | 44,62% | 44,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 196,50 | 280 | 64 | 45,31% | 338,08 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 506,22 | 537 | 63 | 49,21% | 577,13 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 715,23 | 618 | 62 | 46,77% | 557,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422,85 | 518 | 61 | 50,82% | 681,01 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 321,23 | 346 | 60 | 46,67% | 414,52 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 188,65 | 206 | 55 | 52,73% | 373,03 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 90,67 | 102 | 55 | 36,36% | 20,07 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 285,53 | 455 | 55 | 49,09% | 1406,39 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135,42 | 177 | 53 | 47,17% | 387,85 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 431,34 | 439 | 53 | 54,72% | 932,37 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 330,69 | 283 | 52 | 40,38% | 531,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 611,70 | 601 | 50 | 54,00% | 613,83 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135,84 | 162 | 49 | 48,98% | 319,22 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 177,45 | 260 | 49 | 55,10% | 606,96 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 478,46 | 363 | 46 | 50,00% | 800,40 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 163,00 | 141 | 43 | 39,53% | 131,59 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 521,88 | 541 | 41 | 46,34% | 740,35 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 69,93 | 110 | 40 | 47,50% | 94,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 328,82 | 257 | 39 | 53,85% | 725,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 265,46 | 290 | 39 | 56,41% | 619,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 143,37 | 156 | 38 | 44,74% | 149,34 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 382,24 | 362 | 38 | 52,63% | 481,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 427,86 | 463 | 36 | 30,56% | 181,45 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 569,63 | 550 | 35 | 42,86% | 347,57 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147,25 | 260 | 32 | 31,25% | 555,10 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 89,28 | 100 | 32 | 40,63% | 55,42 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 220,80 | 400 | 30 | 53,33% | 438,73 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 121,00 | 103 | 30 | 33,33% | 115,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 191,79 | 205 | 28 | 42,86% | 291,10 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 72,71 | 118 | 28 | 35,71% | 1,70 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 490,82 | 436 | 28 | 50,00% | 662,69 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 288,38 | 268 | 24 | 41,67% | 237,28 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 72,70 | 108 | 23 | 30,43% | 6,45 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 63,68 | 131 | 22 | 27,27% | 1,67 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 24,82 | 61 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 139,05 | 139 | 22 | 40,91% | 131,25 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 125,77 | 142 | 22 | 50,00% | 296,50 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 492,33 | 528 | 21 | 52,38% | 565,65 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 363,80 | 416 | 20 | 55,00% | 1276,21 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 394,42 | 419 | 19 | 52,63% | 1044,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 335,58 | 433 | 19 | 57,89% | 866,26 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 224,28 | 254 | 18 | 61,11% | 687,45 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 254,39 | 317 | 18 | 44,44% | 757,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 306,24 | 179 | 17 | 41,18% | 769,23 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 366,76 | 321 | 17 | 41,18% | 575,53 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 669,41 | 482 | 17 | 35,29% | 298,71 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 285,56 | 302 | 16 | 43,75% | 820,51 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 251,75 | 249 | 16 | 50,00% | 262,34 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 54,27 | 119 | 15 | 40,00% | 22,68 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 264,20 | 294 | 15 | 33,33% | 105,87 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 381,60 | 434 | 15 | 26,67% | 1005,62 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 308,21 | 204 | 14 | 21,43% | 157,65 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 142,57 | 185 | 14 | 42,86% | 295,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 189,71 | 206 | 14 | 28,57% | 279,51 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 83,08 | 126 | 13 | 23,08% | 87,28 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 245,31 | 375 | 13 | 38,46% | 613,34 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 411,92 | 262 | 13 | 30,77% | 417,83 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 115,92 | 215 | 12 | 41,67% | 184,43 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 131,17 | 146 | 12 | 58,33% | 256,06 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 102,92 | 157 | 12 | 58,33% | 236,75 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 91,50 | 188 | 12 | 50,00% | 221,51 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 64,64 | 128 | 11 | 45,45% | 70,60 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 11,27 | 56 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 24,00 | 101 | 11 | 54,55% | 121,80 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 230,73 | 260 | 11 | 63,64% | 901,70 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17,36 | 74 | 11 | 45,45% | 71,40 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 508,60 | 429 | 10 | 30,00% | 331,63 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 951,30 | 786 | 10 | 60,00% | 1222,31 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 348,70 | 514 | 10 | 60,00% | 981,07 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39,00 | 51 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 272,78 | 202 | 9 | 44,44% | 1412,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108,89 | 111 | 9 | 33,33% | 166,26 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 222,44 | 197 | 9 | 11,11% | 295,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 95,44 | 118 | 9 | 55,56% | 353,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54,67 | 169 | 9 | 44,44% | 59,59 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 353,22 | 402 | 9 | 33,33% | 392,37 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 53,50 | 108 | 8 | 62,50% | 218,99 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 88,57 | 160 | 7 | 28,57% | 160,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 98,00 | 161 | 6 | 83,33% | 547,60 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30,50 | 59 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 353,83 | 360 | 6 | 50,00% | 952,90 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 129,67 | 157 | 6 | 66,67% | 605,18 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 634,67 | 613 | 6 | 50,00% | 333,09 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1170,83 | 413 | 6 | 33,33% | 1123,49 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 176,60 | 259 | 5 | 40,00% | 690,85 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 77,60 | 83 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 183,00 | 184 | 5 | 40,00% | 17,67 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 759,00 | 427 | 5 | 60,00% | 1241,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 235,00 | 259 | 5 | 40,00% | 464,90 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 96,00 | 92 | 4 | 50,00% | 343,39 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 301,00 | 287 | 4 | 25,00% | 232,94 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68,50 | 103 | 4 | 50,00% | 112,40 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 76,00 | 185 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 87,00 | 83 | 4 | 25,00% | 323,31 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 291,50 | 320 | 4 | 50,00% | 491,41 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 762,25 | 751 | 4 | 75,00% | 711,07 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 182,00 | 247 | 3 | 33,33% | 420,91 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,33 | 162 | 3 | 66,67% | 229,80 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 66,33 | 113 | 3 | 66,67% | 217,74 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18,00 | 54 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 176,00 | 192 | 3 | 66,67% | 520,84 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 412,67 | 477 | 3 | 33,33% | 552,25 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 517,67 | 370 | 3 | 33,33% | 729,83 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 28 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 30,00 | 63 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 285,00 | 229 | 2 | 50,00% | 469,14 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 29,50 | 192 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 127,50 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 69,43 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 222,00 | 513 | 2 | 50,00% | 279,57 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 217,00 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 124,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 339,43 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 386,54 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 444,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 941,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0,00 | 600 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 613,00 | 548 | 1 | 0,00% | 310,47 |
Tabletameadejocuri
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4320 | 0 | 19 | 214 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,48 | 0,00 | 7,95 | 7,29 | ||||
| Victories | 1969 | 45,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 47,37% | 85 | 39,72% |
| Defeats | 2301 | 53,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 47,37% | 127 | 59,35% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,26% | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 517 | 11,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 10,53% | 21 | 9,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1560 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,47 | 71 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | 0,00 | 0,53 | 0,37 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4717 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 1,47 | 294 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 327,90 | 0,00 | 611,63 | 548,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 1272 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 2,21 | 74 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 807 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 334,53 | 0,00 | 394,42 | 473,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 508,67 | 0,00 | 646,95 | 464,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 463,57 | 0,00 | 667,36 | 508,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4320 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,48 | |
| Victories | 1969 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 2301 | 53,26% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 517 | 11,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1560 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4717 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 327,90 | |
| Capture points | 1272 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 807 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 334,53 | |
| WN7 | 508,67 | |
| WN8 | 463,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | |
| Victories | 9 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 9 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 10,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 611,63 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 2,21 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 394,42 | |
| WN7 | 646,95 | |
| WN8 | 667,36 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 85 | 39,72% |
| Defeats | 127 | 59,35% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 9,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 294 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 548,20 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 473,71 | |
| WN7 | 464,38 | |
| WN8 | 508,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 390,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 6,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 69,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 390,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 6,43 |
| Experience | 69,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen