TankHunter486

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29829089116
Ø Tier7,730,008,719,08
Victories1680256,33%00,00%4955,06%6959,48%
Defeats1271042,61%00,00%3842,70%4538,79%
Draws3171,06%00,00%22,25%21,72%
Battles survived1070135,87%00,00%3640,45%4942,24%
Tanks destroyed383361,2900,001351,521721,48
Destruction ratio2,000,002,552,57
Tanks spotted416941,4000,001111,251361,17
Damage dealt1.805,190,002.702,722.858,04
Capture points88720,3000,00620,70730,63
Defense points236580,7900,00150,17150,13
Experience714,670,001.120,611.088,63
WN71725,340,001888,111887,55
WN82691,070,003075,473289,60
Total
Battles29829
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1680256,33%
Defeats1271042,61%
Draws3171,06%
Battles survived1070135,87%
Tanks destroyed383361,29
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted416941,40
Damage dealt1.805,19
Capture points88720,30
Defense points236580,79
Experience714,67
WN71725,34
WN82691,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier8,71
Victories4955,06%
Defeats3842,70%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived3640,45%
Tanks destroyed1351,52
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted1111,25
Damage dealt2.702,72
Capture points620,70
Defense points150,17
Experience1.120,61
WN71888,11
WN83075,47
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,08
Victories6959,48%
Defeats4538,79%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived4942,24%
Tanks destroyed1721,48
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted1361,17
Damage dealt2.858,04
Capture points730,63
Defense points150,13
Experience1.088,63
WN71887,55
WN83289,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt875,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories6542,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8656,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5636,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,580,000,000,00
Capture points3382,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4192,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience388,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories6542,48%
Defeats8656,21%
Draws21,31%
Battles survived5636,60%
Tanks destroyed1010,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1941,27
Damage dealt921,58
Capture points3382,21
Defense points4192,74
Experience388,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories19452,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16845,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14639,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5801,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,790,000,000,00
Capture points6391,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6661,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories19452,01%
Defeats16845,04%
Draws112,95%
Battles survived14639,14%
Tanks destroyed2980,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5801,55
Damage dealt1.069,79
Capture points6391,71
Defense points6661,79
Experience465,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.460,750,000,000,00
Capture points328,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.507,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.460,75
Capture points328,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.507,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82480,36103293360,24%3901,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102895,7475777255,96%3087,61
Object 140102832,4881075658,20%3018,08
Leopard 1102980,6876173655,43%3009,90
AMX ELC bis5569,2644672354,08%2549,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191371,3658059152,62%2546,36
M18 Hellcat61025,1448650652,96%2131,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102877,4275845558,46%2441,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102207,4685345459,03%3326,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,1637143046,05%1268,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5791,6657741568,43%2972,16
KV-26943,0148839454,06%1869,90
T-5491662,7156036650,00%1888,81
T-4481226,7259836553,97%1865,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81809,1367136254,97%2853,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 81491,8565635054,00%2396,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81395,5368334357,73%3797,89
ELC EVEN 90 81219,1789334256,14%3200,15
IS-7102813,7883534060,29%2741,65
T-1092073,1962434057,06%2474,75
Leopard Prototyp A92538,2370834057,94%2875,31
IS-381434,1058533855,03%1946,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,2836933456,59%1557,15
E 25 71423,7374932362,54%2788,74
AMX 13 105102335,4794331857,86%3626,00
SU-130PM 82374,94104430857,79%2913,67
T2 Light Tank 2197,7539530856,17%998,58
T6981302,8150329745,45%1758,68
Jagdpanther II81719,9555227352,38%2100,46
AMX 13 9091984,2271325657,81%4011,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81685,6481325563,92%4518,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92426,6782924958,63%3471,01
KV-856907,9843124753,44%1708,15
UDES 15/16103155,1193524359,67%3120,95
Vz. 55103036,34100024155,60%2622,20
Ho-Ri 192775,4475323855,88%2891,01
G.W. Panther7938,8136923644,49%1205,77
T57 Heavy103141,5292023560,43%2790,88
T-34-85M 61237,2971923563,83%2749,52
T71 DA7908,5259422749,34%2016,49
T54E192545,3178021660,19%3200,54
TVP T 50/51103480,56109819960,30%3732,53
114 SP2 103057,1267719855,56%2581,17
Jagdpanther71204,7548819752,79%1889,83
IS71095,0647519650,51%1524,49
Char Futur 4 92819,1597319359,59%3120,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7918,0742319054,74%1584,58
Ho-Ri 3103634,6398618755,61%2989,81
TNH T Vz. 5192476,7982318054,44%2541,96
T675695,4945517958,66%2081,70
Grille 15103321,9492917861,24%2837,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92769,4792117755,93%2634,29
VK 28.016296,5734417245,93%653,42
E 5092381,0488017255,23%2737,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81730,8459316753,29%1894,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6810,1249216653,61%1703,50
KV-15646,9442516153,42%1612,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102328,6869916056,25%1966,73
Hummel6875,5539215853,80%1478,87
Cromwell6727,8248415858,23%1628,80
Panther II81471,2263615853,80%2348,27
E 65 Zwilling 82891,87136815865,82%3529,42
Prototipo Standard B92660,0889415561,94%3120,42
UDES 1692376,7191115356,21%2960,72
Jagdtiger92322,2167714957,05%2333,39
T-34-856745,3244114656,16%1684,53
Conqueror92630,9989414658,22%3023,66
LTTB81299,4883514555,17%3089,42
Spähpanzer SP I C71005,2052714548,97%2348,09
Comet71118,8156114151,77%2039,04
T-4371055,1856014154,61%2103,03
FV3046811,3539213754,01%1617,24
AMX 13 7571060,0361813154,96%3103,84
Ho-Ri 281729,2172412649,21%2292,70
E 50 Ausf. M103537,23113112462,90%3631,84
FV4005 Stage II102790,1183312455,65%2516,46
WZ-113G FT103660,59106312264,75%3145,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91625,08100811954,62%3064,65
AMX 50 B103805,0288611558,26%3619,75
Manticore102433,65102811456,14%3687,31
Strv 746990,6252211356,64%2124,96
Škoda T 2561337,5578110950,46%3143,10
WZ-111G FT92907,78104010757,01%2822,24
Jagdpanzer IV6774,4038810645,28%1421,78
Emil II92221,2583210354,37%2272,86
Type 64 61160,1789810353,40%3990,99
SU-855509,7332210045,00%1205,57
AMX 12 t6866,0455910051,00%2954,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103518,1111049956,57%3031,47
Crusader6713,385279852,04%2580,50
VK 30.01 (P)6873,084929855,10%1760,33
TS-54 82377,4210669865,31%3662,34
StuG III Ausf. G5531,093049753,61%1414,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5198,192499736,08%352,14
Emil I82333,959299453,19%3225,42
XM69 Hacker114376,0313129366,67%3866,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92655,289899358,06%2711,30
P.44 Pantera81911,039209254,35%2931,86
M75511,613819257,61%2397,38
AMX 50 12093351,3212739167,03%4225,31
Type 5 Heavy104218,7311929163,74%3616,47
CS-5993045,6211569154,95%3922,95
FV20781160,786999147,25%1315,80
Super Conqueror102627,967999057,78%2417,29
Chi-To SP71882,837908957,30%2934,37
Bishop5509,723078959,55%1223,69
M10393020,6511878859,09%3656,46
Grille5434,402748741,38%875,37
Super Hellcat 71359,157218667,44%2441,57
TNH 105/100081920,188898545,88%2964,37
T-345473,943208447,62%1386,58
Black Rock 113996,6912018357,83%3994,04
T110E5103687,1911598156,79%3553,24
Caernarvon81942,778627860,26%2595,95
Tiger I72066,169907755,84%3751,24
Sturer Emil71349,135197648,68%1906,46
PTZ-78113864,3211717668,42%2694,76
UDES 14 Alt 581874,649277463,51%2867,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4176,663137451,35%524,48
Tiger II82049,248327255,56%2826,27
LTG71512,327817157,75%4931,12
M-III-Y82534,8213677170,42%4218,07
T-284321,012287038,57%842,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4322,362437057,14%1197,38
Leo71531,5910036960,87%3206,21
Birch Gun4338,012556759,70%1541,23
Panther71510,659186656,06%2842,68
SU-10181482,266996643,94%1791,52
AMX 50 Foch B103686,2611536666,67%3506,04
T3282808,9713776566,15%4351,93
CS-4471421,448576468,75%2396,16
Nashorn6881,974076355,56%1662,84
CS-5382083,1010026152,46%3545,52
T-54 ltwt.91456,078716043,33%2217,81
P.43 ter71360,628805860,34%2633,68
Concept 1B 93433,7414255867,24%3891,48
FV215b (183) 102424,328105752,63%1963,08
LHMTV81561,6811355763,16%4006,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,983525651,79%1417,39
M26 Pershing82376,2911985560,00%3994,68
Type 5861351,218465352,83%3758,67
Type 5782633,2112945366,04%4198,97
SU-100M171668,237025259,62%3131,63
M48A5 Patton103763,5012195267,31%3899,56
VK 30.02 (M)61213,396445166,67%2939,32
Charioteer81578,707205050,00%1842,87
T25/271311,477434953,06%2105,88
IS-2-II81690,137864858,33%2519,13
Black Prince71249,725664751,06%1861,09
T1 Heavy51295,027624573,33%3748,48
Sexton II3203,361914555,56%883,71
Chimera 82624,9610064564,44%3605,37
E 7592492,1111834475,00%2573,13
FV224 Chopper71964,5210054468,18%3115,67
AMX 50 10082510,6711124355,81%3550,34
M8A14365,913074341,86%908,72
GSR 3301 Setter71267,588814337,21%3591,02
Covenanter5219,832534250,00%609,58
Strv m/425692,444764163,41%2294,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4433,023284158,54%1288,65
M5 Stuart4102,512444153,66%150,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5582449,6812124153,66%2712,13
Churchill I5617,834224052,50%1433,75
Churchill VII61008,335184062,50%2068,83
T-505215,002733943,59%530,99
Marder 38T4504,663553850,00%1601,37
T2971673,179793661,11%2410,33
T78 61794,2510643658,33%3730,47
M46 Patton93162,1113123565,71%4006,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,265043464,71%1246,04
CS-63103124,7610053464,71%2859,78
SU-85B4473,295173470,59%1476,49
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7408,854043455,88%763,60
FSV Scheme A72056,5912803467,65%4982,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6996,656013464,71%2038,72
Coccodrillo 103559,5211723369,70%3383,06
AMX M4 mle. 4572118,7512503262,50%3441,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro61090,006263259,38%2000,35
Wespe3170,971563135,48%395,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4290,194063164,52%994,12
Pawlack Tank61247,688413145,16%2241,24
Matilda4455,173063036,67%1400,72
M661974,839112955,17%4469,04
WZ-131G FT61862,6910652955,17%4715,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82297,6212262968,97%3515,20
P.43 bis61224,868192853,57%2657,32
Marder II3306,292412857,14%1005,38
T28 Concept 71196,006142860,71%2136,91
25TP KSUST II51158,157612770,37%3961,61
VK 30.01 (H)5886,265432770,37%3053,04
Durchbruchswagen 24375,742712748,15%1076,44
WZ-111-1G FT82328,1210882669,23%3308,34
M-II-Y72498,3514232665,38%5464,68
T26E5 Patriot 81577,628192661,54%2597,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6814,567272564,00%3063,20
AMX 404177,432182356,52%581,91
Ikv 1035566,173462347,83%1453,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu61691,439662347,83%2950,36
T216235,003142347,83%479,58
MT-2561203,356732356,52%4779,33
Lago4631,234602254,55%3024,92
B.U.G.I.61198,557802254,55%2258,16
T71 CMCD7843,645702250,00%2021,73
P.435691,245682166,67%2287,98
VK 36.01 (H)61422,908142166,67%2921,58
SU-76M4322,482462147,62%843,37
S-5171186,8010152070,00%1678,35
ARL 4461632,5510512055,00%3524,89
AMX 383170,802442060,00%552,63
T-50-2 6955,607842065,00%3801,48
T-463210,212441963,16%1000,74
M10 RBFM 51319,449901877,78%3673,07
DS PZInż5818,825241747,06%1916,05
P26/404593,444351681,25%2101,11
Type 1 Chi-He41099,565771643,75%5130,62
45TP Habicha71975,6911641681,25%3611,33
T-34-2G FT71983,1310641668,75%3645,01
AE Phase I 93205,6313301668,75%3849,71
D23201,333251566,67%779,16
M3 Stuart3208,002571450,00%811,14
Mitsu 10851181,577191442,86%2453,18
M15/423394,083321361,54%1497,69
40TP Habicha61312,628621361,54%3137,41
T3 HMC2347,004671361,54%2015,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,541181361,54%394,69
Vz. 44-171476,089061258,33%2061,18
Type T-345979,677921283,33%3781,74
T56 GMC3223,752351266,67%836,37
LTC II 91688,9210631266,67%2612,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,912271154,55%688,75
Cruiser Mk. III3190,552451163,64%979,07
Type 4 Ju-To72156,0010841154,55%3155,84
Staghound Mk. III61807,2711601172,73%4436,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81829,187041181,82%2644,69
BT-74155,402251060,00%502,22
Stuart I-IV3161,201661020,00%463,67
T-29 3374,602721030,00%1251,35
Ashbringer 104185,2010721050,00%3117,52
Dicker Max 6937,804001030,00%1397,60
LT vz. 383213,56247944,44%715,18
Strv m/40L3388,44498966,67%1867,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3263,78375977,78%1214,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3349,78317977,78%1320,75
Renault UE 573301,44248966,67%1108,36
Challenger71447,891026966,67%2454,24
Projet Louis 91855,781141977,78%2881,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,25174837,50%407,71
ST vz. 394747,00636862,50%2888,83
BT-22160,50169850,00%657,49
Škoda T 2451523,881134875,00%6551,09
M3 Lee4193,75172837,50%429,62
M2 Medium Tank3144,88308887,50%563,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5701,00444837,50%1259,53
60G FT51209,25742862,50%3979,14
Loyd Gun Carriage298,50120850,00%502,00
AS-XX 40 t112563,88908875,00%1805,39
AMX ELC 901 6771,50819862,50%2664,75
SU-18291,86112757,14%456,51
SU-263133,00182785,71%372,68
AEC Armoured Car51332,001014785,71%4051,49
M22134,17157633,33%420,30
14TP4735,17597650,00%3774,39
Sav m/434330,00292666,67%881,44
T-262208,50216616,67%929,13
AT-1291,5096650,00%191,42
SU-76G FT41005,00698666,67%2979,96
Pz.Kpfw. I2166,33199650,00%603,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61396,007536100,00%5506,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61786,00796666,67%3817,35
LT vz. 352116,00193560,00%513,94
Hotchkiss H352300,00297520,00%1741,81
Renault FT AC2141,40193560,00%512,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,253654100,00%1158,32
T2 Medium Tank2144,75238475,00%868,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3177,75259425,00%378,17
StuG IV 51168,75550425,00%3687,32
L6/402339,33293366,67%1332,69
T1 Cunningham152,675730,00%52,10
B1454,672323100,00%263,96
M5A1 Stuart4833,33590333,33%3984,02
Panzerjäger I260,00156333,33%0,00
BDR G1 B51382,3311323100,00%4466,34
T-60220,33136333,33%0,00
AMX 65 t81025,00530333,33%781,53
AMR 35 2464,00583366,67%2651,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4547,67475366,67%1561,71
Light Mk. VIC 295,67120333,33%270,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5909,0040030,00%4004,20
Churchill Crocodile 61307,671049366,67%1793,42
Renault FT 75 BS2121,007020,00%486,45
KV-1SA 51749,5015262100,00%5225,05
MKA 2489,507522100,00%2319,36
L-60 2141,00184250,00%594,32
M22 Locust 3698,509172100,00%3497,66
43 M. Toldi III 3469,5026720,00%2683,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001610,00%0,00
Renault FT115,00721100,00%261,00
D12353,002691100,00%1635,90
10TP3824,0010051100,00%5526,01
M2 Light2560,007251100,00%3421,84
T1 HMC239,006610,00%0,00
Ikv 723125,002181100,00%356,04
Leichttraktor1255,002471100,00%1414,78
MS-1129,00791100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507514,004201100,00%622,33
Valentine AT4554,003131100,00%1749,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5918,0051810,00%2269,11
T-116 384,004810,00%64,32
T-45 290,0010610,00%176,59
Cromwell B 62194,009621100,00%6447,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0015410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 31584,0012021100,00%7199,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-05
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2019-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-03-24