| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STB-1 | 10 | 2077,28 | 759 | 1101 | 51,04% | 1894,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 636,27 | 742 | 850 | 69,88% | 3195,02 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 921,90 | 696 | 594 | 60,77% | 2405,14 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 822,75 | 730 | 502 | 61,55% | 2518,85 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1070,26 | 816 | 490 | 55,31% | 2583,02 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1237,57 | 816 | 467 | 57,60% | 2070,07 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 1039,65 | 641 | 431 | 56,15% | 2327,77 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2068,98 | 729 | 396 | 46,72% | 1825,82 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1624,51 | 792 | 380 | 51,05% | 1685,62 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 956,27 | 694 | 376 | 56,12% | 1937,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 701,68 | 773 | 371 | 63,34% | 3172,46 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 920,73 | 751 | 349 | 54,15% | 2262,31 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1010,01 | 716 | 336 | 52,98% | 1867,58 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1084,15 | 911 | 330 | 65,76% | 2611,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1254,66 | 767 | 323 | 51,08% | 2195,72 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 281,90 | 346 | 320 | 56,56% | 1424,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1940,57 | 826 | 311 | 51,45% | 2047,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 630,76 | 577 | 300 | 54,67% | 2076,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 442,80 | 431 | 293 | 52,56% | 1271,43 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1218,10 | 720 | 293 | 45,39% | 1484,00 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 791,26 | 723 | 288 | 59,72% | 2286,79 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1278,56 | 826 | 285 | 55,09% | 1984,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1929,69 | 754 | 278 | 56,12% | 2551,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 381,61 | 661 | 270 | 67,78% | 2344,54 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1718,17 | 728 | 265 | 52,45% | 1771,98 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 734,43 | 588 | 262 | 54,58% | 1375,94 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1574,38 | 703 | 253 | 46,64% | 1593,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1222,34 | 665 | 251 | 58,17% | 2108,57 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 641,29 | 571 | 234 | 50,85% | 1308,20 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1108,93 | 668 | 234 | 47,44% | 1529,04 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1504,03 | 777 | 224 | 54,46% | 1666,68 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1002,04 | 790 | 212 | 58,49% | 2130,00 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1081,97 | 691 | 195 | 51,79% | 1653,54 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 853,69 | 1012 | 195 | 63,59% | 2400,78 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 962,05 | 663 | 187 | 47,06% | 1419,87 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1518,78 | 676 | 186 | 44,62% | 1609,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1631,52 | 639 | 186 | 46,77% | 1895,09 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 179,42 | 196 | 185 | 60,54% | 779,12 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 928,31 | 746 | 179 | 56,98% | 1657,09 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1285,97 | 724 | 176 | 45,45% | 1603,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1416,61 | 648 | 176 | 47,73% | 1272,59 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 549,06 | 580 | 175 | 54,86% | 1667,59 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1157,79 | 748 | 170 | 54,71% | 1805,69 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 779,79 | 671 | 169 | 59,17% | 1726,36 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1203,25 | 623 | 167 | 51,50% | 1391,15 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1294,99 | 717 | 165 | 53,33% | 1659,47 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1016,21 | 671 | 164 | 43,29% | 1309,45 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1855,65 | 757 | 164 | 48,17% | 1866,87 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1544,74 | 745 | 163 | 47,85% | 1431,13 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 424,73 | 429 | 160 | 53,13% | 1247,87 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1124,99 | 617 | 157 | 52,87% | 1658,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1001,29 | 862 | 157 | 50,32% | 2076,60 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 940,06 | 598 | 154 | 53,90% | 1304,75 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1301,16 | 832 | 154 | 50,00% | 1923,01 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1450,84 | 726 | 152 | 63,16% | 1971,22 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 940,76 | 688 | 150 | 50,67% | 1703,41 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1562,65 | 741 | 150 | 55,33% | 2120,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 695,95 | 849 | 149 | 71,81% | 2635,75 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 596,46 | 522 | 149 | 51,68% | 1366,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 644,57 | 650 | 145 | 57,24% | 2137,33 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1100,97 | 759 | 144 | 50,69% | 1957,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1670,94 | 775 | 144 | 49,31% | 1847,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225,88 | 398 | 144 | 51,39% | 1204,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1927,96 | 675 | 136 | 42,65% | 1647,29 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 450,76 | 534 | 136 | 43,38% | 1143,16 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1215,41 | 764 | 135 | 54,07% | 1730,85 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1007,46 | 738 | 135 | 52,59% | 1771,27 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2117,67 | 821 | 134 | 56,72% | 1950,72 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1276,17 | 712 | 132 | 46,97% | 1643,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1287,30 | 744 | 130 | 49,23% | 1590,49 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2009,07 | 650 | 129 | 44,96% | 1504,12 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1118,58 | 695 | 129 | 54,26% | 1619,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1220,23 | 744 | 128 | 53,91% | 2017,02 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1390,58 | 670 | 126 | 53,97% | 1704,47 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 978,47 | 755 | 125 | 57,60% | 2471,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 901,14 | 804 | 124 | 66,94% | 3188,02 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1619,79 | 867 | 122 | 51,64% | 2020,62 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1011,83 | 617 | 121 | 47,93% | 1319,51 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1751,81 | 766 | 118 | 56,78% | 1946,19 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1008,18 | 636 | 117 | 48,72% | 1332,93 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 784,21 | 718 | 117 | 47,86% | 2344,97 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 734,43 | 682 | 116 | 44,83% | 1446,61 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1002,93 | 818 | 116 | 54,31% | 1965,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 639,90 | 684 | 115 | 61,74% | 2332,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1367,93 | 800 | 115 | 53,04% | 1680,33 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1283,00 | 860 | 114 | 55,26% | 1952,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 723,26 | 608 | 114 | 44,74% | 1805,13 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1957,49 | 706 | 112 | 46,43% | 1550,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1032,05 | 591 | 110 | 53,64% | 1401,28 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 537,46 | 536 | 109 | 60,55% | 1810,80 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1212,75 | 853 | 109 | 52,29% | 2271,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 850,64 | 719 | 109 | 43,12% | 1860,64 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1602,21 | 721 | 107 | 52,34% | 1720,58 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1314,77 | 649 | 106 | 50,00% | 2527,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 957,36 | 594 | 104 | 52,88% | 1803,26 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 829,40 | 627 | 102 | 51,96% | 1025,45 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1541,46 | 900 | 102 | 54,90% | 2262,74 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 552,30 | 513 | 101 | 49,50% | 1590,92 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 701,07 | 654 | 101 | 41,58% | 2081,88 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1307,99 | 675 | 101 | 59,41% | 1921,04 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 945,10 | 607 | 100 | 51,00% | 1360,44 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1524,50 | 804 | 100 | 56,00% | 1885,72 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 478,88 | 573 | 99 | 62,63% | 1644,73 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109,60 | 226 | 98 | 45,92% | 535,42 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2030,93 | 738 | 97 | 48,45% | 1858,68 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 738,73 | 648 | 96 | 59,38% | 1297,97 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1034,42 | 822 | 93 | 52,69% | 2230,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1495,26 | 721 | 93 | 54,84% | 2027,55 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 153,00 | 167 | 91 | 40,66% | 192,31 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 760,87 | 619 | 91 | 48,35% | 1266,24 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 410,83 | 447 | 90 | 60,00% | 1465,74 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 867,22 | 654 | 90 | 51,11% | 1580,18 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 548,06 | 592 | 90 | 52,22% | 1623,86 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 385,29 | 644 | 90 | 62,22% | 2064,23 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 736,94 | 565 | 89 | 46,07% | 1356,76 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 876,52 | 703 | 89 | 56,18% | 1607,38 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1398,99 | 900 | 89 | 58,43% | 2294,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 631,99 | 651 | 87 | 55,17% | 2126,02 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 876,98 | 577 | 86 | 37,21% | 1694,50 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1203,47 | 842 | 85 | 62,35% | 2088,50 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 882,76 | 604 | 84 | 47,62% | 2149,86 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1333,54 | 812 | 83 | 68,67% | 1921,77 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1179,54 | 799 | 83 | 57,83% | 1778,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1206,30 | 777 | 82 | 53,66% | 2084,73 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 412,46 | 511 | 81 | 45,68% | 1463,34 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1180,47 | 875 | 81 | 56,79% | 2574,94 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 316,96 | 366 | 80 | 48,75% | 973,74 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1128,05 | 678 | 80 | 45,00% | 1985,04 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1055,79 | 731 | 80 | 53,75% | 1459,76 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1500,09 | 866 | 79 | 56,96% | 2019,04 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 719,81 | 470 | 78 | 51,28% | 1668,32 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1178,37 | 758 | 78 | 52,56% | 1616,06 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 909,56 | 783 | 78 | 47,44% | 1650,76 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1629,41 | 975 | 78 | 65,38% | 2788,46 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1434,12 | 909 | 77 | 58,44% | 2206,03 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 799,49 | 688 | 76 | 55,26% | 1762,07 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 807,08 | 605 | 76 | 48,68% | 1393,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1610,96 | 590 | 75 | 45,33% | 1434,91 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 572,12 | 480 | 73 | 45,21% | 1378,44 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1029,15 | 702 | 73 | 57,53% | 1487,89 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1003,55 | 507 | 73 | 49,32% | 1568,00 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1372,05 | 796 | 73 | 63,01% | 1432,70 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1424,34 | 853 | 73 | 53,42% | 2037,88 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1288,19 | 865 | 72 | 61,11% | 2478,99 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1301,23 | 892 | 70 | 60,00% | 2296,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1250,77 | 632 | 70 | 45,71% | 1404,57 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 382,80 | 464 | 70 | 50,00% | 1438,01 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1691,54 | 726 | 70 | 45,71% | 1814,23 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 652,13 | 564 | 69 | 47,83% | 1415,08 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 569,09 | 598 | 69 | 53,62% | 1995,71 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 858,10 | 660 | 68 | 45,59% | 1835,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1359,74 | 725 | 68 | 50,00% | 1491,42 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1510,43 | 660 | 68 | 48,53% | 1287,52 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 655,76 | 684 | 68 | 52,94% | 2132,20 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1710,81 | 837 | 67 | 55,22% | 2242,24 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 482,95 | 443 | 66 | 50,00% | 1221,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 581,62 | 566 | 66 | 63,64% | 1749,36 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 442,91 | 554 | 66 | 56,06% | 1807,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1216,76 | 620 | 66 | 45,45% | 1296,78 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 936,11 | 679 | 66 | 59,09% | 1943,42 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1038,40 | 701 | 65 | 52,31% | 1405,62 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 390,92 | 355 | 65 | 49,23% | 788,64 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 631,38 | 685 | 64 | 64,06% | 2097,11 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 507,27 | 478 | 64 | 65,63% | 2081,90 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 459,84 | 573 | 63 | 55,56% | 1792,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1605,70 | 697 | 63 | 42,86% | 1426,59 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1220,03 | 645 | 63 | 52,38% | 1088,45 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 845,77 | 512 | 62 | 58,06% | 1766,13 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1351,61 | 827 | 62 | 54,84% | 1768,92 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 890,26 | 743 | 61 | 57,38% | 1916,98 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1111,64 | 672 | 61 | 45,90% | 2074,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 618,00 | 477 | 60 | 50,00% | 1529,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 474,27 | 520 | 60 | 58,33% | 1369,67 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1258,68 | 831 | 59 | 62,71% | 1888,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 916,71 | 707 | 59 | 44,07% | 2054,16 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 688,29 | 766 | 59 | 64,41% | 2167,88 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1065,90 | 645 | 59 | 52,54% | 2120,76 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1968,28 | 725 | 58 | 50,00% | 1697,79 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1409,14 | 747 | 57 | 54,39% | 2071,68 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 262,88 | 424 | 57 | 57,89% | 916,53 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 877,81 | 827 | 57 | 71,93% | 2223,13 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 269,25 | 365 | 57 | 49,12% | 1426,78 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 329,58 | 312 | 55 | 43,64% | 661,59 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 751,09 | 671 | 55 | 52,73% | 1462,69 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 160,59 | 318 | 54 | 53,70% | 798,78 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1818,91 | 905 | 54 | 55,56% | 2059,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 251,56 | 494 | 54 | 62,96% | 956,70 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1087,31 | 710 | 54 | 55,56% | 2184,52 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 882,68 | 701 | 53 | 56,60% | 1766,36 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 389,43 | 463 | 53 | 60,38% | 1125,45 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 734,25 | 514 | 52 | 44,23% | 1055,16 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1809,83 | 857 | 52 | 61,54% | 2048,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 925,33 | 721 | 51 | 50,98% | 2041,02 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1229,08 | 796 | 51 | 54,90% | 1893,70 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92,67 | 132 | 51 | 39,22% | 252,24 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 713,65 | 747 | 51 | 58,82% | 2283,48 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132,72 | 327 | 50 | 48,00% | 198,36 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1056,38 | 816 | 50 | 64,00% | 2717,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 497,16 | 429 | 50 | 44,00% | 1311,29 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 900,88 | 720 | 49 | 59,18% | 1754,66 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 514,43 | 431 | 49 | 44,90% | 1030,53 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364,45 | 451 | 49 | 36,73% | 1151,77 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1994,47 | 940 | 49 | 71,43% | 2061,39 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 694,25 | 546 | 48 | 66,67% | 1439,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 882,10 | 721 | 48 | 50,00% | 1818,97 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1033,81 | 644 | 48 | 45,83% | 1215,47 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 947,98 | 670 | 48 | 52,08% | 1142,79 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 835,08 | 810 | 48 | 66,67% | 2161,98 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1010,57 | 686 | 47 | 46,81% | 2421,10 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 965,96 | 687 | 47 | 51,06% | 1891,37 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 850,49 | 696 | 47 | 51,06% | 1984,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 883,68 | 668 | 47 | 53,19% | 1558,70 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 621,24 | 435 | 46 | 34,78% | 1175,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 961,91 | 737 | 45 | 60,00% | 2349,25 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125,04 | 221 | 45 | 57,78% | 575,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 647,89 | 475 | 45 | 53,33% | 1542,57 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 484,18 | 410 | 45 | 48,89% | 1711,07 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 842,02 | 661 | 45 | 53,33% | 1490,12 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1779,93 | 700 | 45 | 48,89% | 1913,84 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1484,36 | 710 | 44 | 47,73% | 1300,33 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 417,02 | 496 | 44 | 61,36% | 1873,74 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1031,52 | 508 | 44 | 43,18% | 2227,96 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1909,84 | 788 | 44 | 52,27% | 1538,61 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1363,84 | 1007 | 43 | 67,44% | 3119,44 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1187,91 | 770 | 43 | 48,84% | 1791,11 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 700,63 | 658 | 43 | 65,12% | 2651,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 248,42 | 533 | 43 | 58,14% | 1499,47 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 444,88 | 506 | 42 | 66,67% | 1415,20 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 860,10 | 679 | 42 | 57,14% | 1587,97 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 210,25 | 353 | 40 | 60,00% | 1079,98 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2104,65 | 842 | 40 | 57,50% | 1750,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1479,15 | 773 | 39 | 51,28% | 2050,34 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 575,21 | 661 | 39 | 51,28% | 1779,19 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1483,74 | 841 | 39 | 61,54% | 1899,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 611,21 | 602 | 39 | 46,15% | 1133,22 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1202,08 | 831 | 39 | 71,79% | 2087,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 280,00 | 507 | 38 | 55,26% | 1480,26 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1128,21 | 753 | 38 | 57,89% | 2561,33 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 568,00 | 517 | 38 | 71,05% | 1715,78 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 515,76 | 459 | 38 | 57,89% | 2205,13 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1344,27 | 733 | 37 | 43,24% | 1715,68 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1910,35 | 798 | 37 | 56,76% | 1730,21 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1662,27 | 925 | 37 | 59,46% | 2554,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 163,56 | 252 | 36 | 52,78% | 938,42 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 207,72 | 297 | 36 | 58,33% | 1535,03 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1028,47 | 703 | 36 | 50,00% | 1168,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 398,71 | 435 | 35 | 42,86% | 1077,35 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 361,00 | 318 | 35 | 54,29% | 1375,20 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1277,26 | 794 | 35 | 51,43% | 1796,43 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 489,68 | 500 | 34 | 61,76% | 1399,20 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 278,94 | 370 | 34 | 55,88% | 994,41 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 416,15 | 473 | 34 | 67,65% | 1726,37 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1017,61 | 739 | 33 | 60,61% | 1550,02 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 793,73 | 610 | 33 | 72,73% | 2464,51 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 414,27 | 384 | 33 | 48,48% | 1405,72 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 283,44 | 423 | 32 | 46,88% | 1559,42 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 192,47 | 204 | 32 | 62,50% | 553,57 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 724,00 | 724 | 32 | 75,00% | 2259,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 328,20 | 520 | 30 | 66,67% | 1718,13 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 383,00 | 438 | 30 | 43,33% | 1243,11 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1686,00 | 901 | 29 | 62,07% | 1807,99 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 597,28 | 585 | 29 | 62,07% | 1411,29 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 573,86 | 684 | 29 | 62,07% | 2689,02 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 177,62 | 332 | 29 | 48,28% | 550,51 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 222,25 | 329 | 28 | 53,57% | 769,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 468,54 | 606 | 28 | 60,71% | 1826,50 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 204,41 | 331 | 27 | 48,15% | 877,19 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1442,33 | 922 | 27 | 66,67% | 2828,87 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 333,22 | 494 | 27 | 66,67% | 1422,33 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 345,96 | 526 | 26 | 65,38% | 1846,22 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1081,12 | 777 | 26 | 61,54% | 1050,16 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1420,35 | 828 | 26 | 57,69% | 1533,48 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 236,35 | 348 | 26 | 50,00% | 597,40 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1259,62 | 971 | 26 | 76,92% | 2813,77 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 705,31 | 545 | 26 | 53,85% | 1260,32 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 791,50 | 627 | 26 | 53,85% | 1259,04 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 658,80 | 699 | 25 | 68,00% | 2418,09 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 784,84 | 714 | 25 | 60,00% | 1910,57 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 825,88 | 588 | 25 | 56,00% | 1124,19 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 546,72 | 485 | 25 | 48,00% | 2558,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 214,50 | 426 | 24 | 66,67% | 1488,91 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 388,50 | 419 | 24 | 33,33% | 1223,26 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1134,08 | 805 | 24 | 66,67% | 2233,46 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 813,00 | 655 | 24 | 58,33% | 1856,05 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2382,67 | 794 | 24 | 54,17% | 2227,30 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 810,67 | 614 | 24 | 54,17% | 2301,10 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1796,57 | 920 | 23 | 52,17% | 2310,98 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 244,48 | 332 | 23 | 65,22% | 1262,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 252,26 | 413 | 23 | 56,52% | 664,23 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1487,57 | 652 | 23 | 47,83% | 1304,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56,22 | 142 | 23 | 56,52% | 171,65 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 880,18 | 707 | 22 | 50,00% | 2034,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 466,35 | 496 | 20 | 65,00% | 1353,54 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 209,55 | 327 | 20 | 60,00% | 955,77 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1270,05 | 871 | 20 | 60,00% | 1980,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 94,90 | 116 | 20 | 40,00% | 279,80 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1588,25 | 943 | 20 | 65,00% | 2845,36 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1243,10 | 784 | 20 | 65,00% | 1938,89 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 471,47 | 603 | 19 | 73,68% | 1885,69 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 461,79 | 583 | 19 | 68,42% | 2118,11 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 557,37 | 581 | 19 | 73,68% | 1330,37 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2066,11 | 1124 | 19 | 73,68% | 3299,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1226,21 | 819 | 19 | 63,16% | 1518,46 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 252,00 | 399 | 18 | 44,44% | 1469,28 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 685,11 | 703 | 18 | 61,11% | 2647,99 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 293,06 | 427 | 18 | 55,56% | 1006,49 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 195,67 | 288 | 18 | 61,11% | 1274,33 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 356,00 | 441 | 18 | 55,56% | 1170,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 267,39 | 402 | 18 | 50,00% | 1441,15 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 236,61 | 292 | 18 | 50,00% | 517,84 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 810,28 | 707 | 18 | 44,44% | 2147,26 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 891,53 | 853 | 17 | 58,82% | 2263,95 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 190,65 | 365 | 17 | 76,47% | 749,71 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 584,12 | 491 | 17 | 47,06% | 1526,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 231,82 | 452 | 17 | 88,24% | 833,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 250,71 | 326 | 17 | 58,82% | 1499,73 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 1123,65 | 882 | 17 | 58,82% | 2260,11 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 641,19 | 579 | 16 | 62,50% | 2105,20 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 219,75 | 352 | 16 | 68,75% | 883,35 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 148,13 | 226 | 15 | 53,33% | 879,36 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 334,80 | 357 | 15 | 60,00% | 1061,85 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 470,93 | 557 | 15 | 53,33% | 1761,52 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 246,20 | 350 | 15 | 46,67% | 1599,00 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1649,67 | 899 | 15 | 60,00% | 2176,57 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 284,53 | 492 | 15 | 60,00% | 1794,55 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 203,64 | 314 | 14 | 35,71% | 665,47 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 157,71 | 307 | 14 | 71,43% | 810,87 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 296,86 | 526 | 14 | 78,57% | 1583,60 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 625,00 | 663 | 14 | 78,57% | 2287,65 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2340,57 | 700 | 14 | 64,29% | 2006,92 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 186,29 | 332 | 14 | 42,86% | 913,13 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 303,86 | 430 | 14 | 64,29% | 1624,06 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 185,00 | 368 | 13 | 53,85% | 913,84 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1684,08 | 848 | 13 | 38,46% | 2034,61 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 305,08 | 414 | 13 | 76,92% | 895,01 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 808,62 | 824 | 13 | 76,92% | 857,79 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1750,77 | 817 | 13 | 61,54% | 1916,24 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122,62 | 173 | 13 | 23,08% | 244,90 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 970,08 | 625 | 13 | 46,15% | 916,65 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1531,08 | 941 | 13 | 53,85% | 1844,73 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 267,77 | 326 | 13 | 23,08% | 1372,68 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 235,00 | 313 | 12 | 50,00% | 825,62 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 90,00 | 143 | 12 | 33,33% | 112,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 188,75 | 289 | 12 | 66,67% | 641,32 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 933,58 | 790 | 12 | 75,00% | 2062,83 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 120,09 | 185 | 11 | 54,55% | 512,59 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 563,45 | 641 | 11 | 63,64% | 1973,09 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 278,55 | 337 | 11 | 45,45% | 682,72 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 229,91 | 314 | 11 | 72,73% | 939,49 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 80,80 | 217 | 10 | 70,00% | 478,34 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 834,50 | 663 | 10 | 60,00% | 2591,67 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 280,90 | 281 | 10 | 20,00% | 847,28 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 559,70 | 515 | 10 | 70,00% | 2515,47 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124,10 | 310 | 10 | 50,00% | 271,38 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1435,70 | 900 | 10 | 60,00% | 2099,06 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 998,60 | 631 | 10 | 40,00% | 1225,95 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 275,56 | 366 | 9 | 33,33% | 1885,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 347,89 | 430 | 9 | 33,33% | 1124,48 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 580,33 | 690 | 9 | 77,78% | 2738,69 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 178,22 | 182 | 9 | 22,22% | 865,55 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 195,00 | 333 | 9 | 77,78% | 819,32 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 222,00 | 370 | 9 | 33,33% | 1040,86 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1511,00 | 824 | 9 | 44,44% | 1306,56 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 632,63 | 537 | 8 | 50,00% | 2449,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 264,13 | 337 | 8 | 50,00% | 1299,60 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 206,63 | 291 | 8 | 62,50% | 925,96 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1498,00 | 999 | 8 | 75,00% | 2047,46 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 260,71 | 491 | 7 | 85,71% | 1628,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97,86 | 168 | 7 | 42,86% | 289,30 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 239,86 | 358 | 7 | 14,29% | 1005,89 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 340,14 | 519 | 7 | 85,71% | 2576,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 306,43 | 566 | 7 | 57,14% | 1289,04 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2046,00 | 763 | 7 | 42,86% | 1379,70 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 332,57 | 353 | 7 | 57,14% | 1363,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 482,14 | 731 | 7 | 100,00% | 1812,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 197,43 | 456 | 7 | 71,43% | 915,19 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 148,71 | 270 | 7 | 42,86% | 499,54 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 795,71 | 1015 | 7 | 57,14% | 4962,64 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 245,71 | 386 | 7 | 42,86% | 1123,69 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 575,67 | 751 | 6 | 100,00% | 2615,27 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 351,67 | 334 | 6 | 50,00% | 866,49 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 328,50 | 543 | 6 | 66,67% | 1468,95 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 262,83 | 317 | 6 | 50,00% | 755,89 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 344,00 | 676 | 6 | 100,00% | 2332,10 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 371,00 | 445 | 5 | 80,00% | 3016,73 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 314,60 | 432 | 5 | 60,00% | 1390,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 192,00 | 236 | 5 | 20,00% | 409,93 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 243,80 | 392 | 5 | 40,00% | 1111,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 221,60 | 353 | 5 | 60,00% | 726,86 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1396,60 | 913 | 5 | 80,00% | 1384,34 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 162,00 | 269 | 4 | 50,00% | 648,50 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 319,75 | 509 | 4 | 100,00% | 1525,96 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 279,50 | 402 | 4 | 75,00% | 1746,89 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 523,50 | 504 | 4 | 50,00% | 3098,53 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 145,33 | 371 | 3 | 100,00% | 548,01 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 190,33 | 360 | 3 | 66,67% | 955,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 138,67 | 281 | 3 | 100,00% | 551,47 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 155,00 | 294 | 3 | 33,33% | 445,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 453,33 | 627 | 3 | 33,33% | 2588,80 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 348,00 | 1129 | 3 | 66,67% | 1485,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1021,67 | 342 | 3 | 0,00% | 419,31 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2255,33 | 1116 | 3 | 100,00% | 1983,04 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 454,00 | 542 | 3 | 66,67% | 1976,48 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1138,00 | 718 | 3 | 33,33% | 1971,25 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 814,33 | 780 | 3 | 66,67% | 1964,83 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 100,00 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 364,70 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 693,50 | 926 | 2 | 0,00% | 2556,24 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 381,00 | 934 | 2 | 100,00% | 3455,85 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2176,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 1157,99 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 974,00 | 1176 | 1 | 100,00% | 7700,76 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 1054,00 | 1134 | 1 | 100,00% | 5669,14 |
TheDarkLlama
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 17945 | 54,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14658 | 44,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 308 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8266 | 25,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34664 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47112 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 27869 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18076 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1384,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1858,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32911 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,55 | |
| Victories | 17945 | 54,53% |
| Defeats | 14658 | 44,54% |
| Draws | 308 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 8266 | 25,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34664 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47112 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,15 | |
| Capture points | 27869 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 18076 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 676,14 | |
| WN7 | 1384,44 | |
| WN8 | 1858,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 358,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 358,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 41 | 36,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 65 | 58,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 5,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 16,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 246 | 2,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 109 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 187 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 551,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Victories | 41 | 36,61% |
| Defeats | 65 | 58,04% |
| Draws | 6 | 5,36% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 16,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 246 | 2,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,51 | |
| Capture points | 109 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 187 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 551,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 98 | 44,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 117 | 53,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 25,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 137 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 357 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 715,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 210 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 89 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 532,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 218 | |
| Victories | 98 | 44,95% |
| Defeats | 117 | 53,67% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 25,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 137 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 357 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 715,54 | |
| Capture points | 210 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 89 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 532,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 129 | 52,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 118 | 47,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 33,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 135 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 347 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 983,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 276 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1419 | 5,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 738,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 247 | |
| Victories | 129 | 52,23% |
| Defeats | 118 | 47,77% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 33,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 135 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 347 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 983,02 | |
| Capture points | 276 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 1419 | 5,74 |
| Experience | 738,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 538 | 43,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 684 | 55,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 318 | 25,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 800 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2242 | 1,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 722,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 843 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2292 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 504,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1238 | |
| Victories | 538 | 43,46% |
| Defeats | 684 | 55,25% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 318 | 25,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 800 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2242 | 1,81 |
| Damage dealt | 722,98 | |
| Capture points | 843 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 2292 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 504,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.366,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 179,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.366,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 179,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen