| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M60 | 10 | 1702,71 | 586 | 1588 | 48,24% | 1315,61 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 995,62 | 564 | 1512 | 52,78% | 1225,62 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1783,07 | 592 | 1453 | 46,18% | 1288,31 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 642,12 | 578 | 1155 | 49,35% | 1080,11 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2150,83 | 650 | 1116 | 49,46% | 1675,40 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 945,44 | 640 | 1045 | 48,90% | 1017,23 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1549,48 | 644 | 795 | 48,43% | 1397,64 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2028,40 | 677 | 717 | 50,35% | 1611,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 586,72 | 354 | 628 | 47,45% | 577,59 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1618,60 | 657 | 596 | 51,01% | 1445,72 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1942,98 | 618 | 561 | 44,74% | 1339,03 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 930,11 | 561 | 558 | 53,23% | 1150,08 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1265,90 | 577 | 551 | 48,82% | 1066,65 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1758,08 | 656 | 535 | 52,34% | 1690,86 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 854,02 | 484 | 492 | 52,64% | 1521,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1220,00 | 580 | 469 | 49,89% | 1050,72 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1377,21 | 565 | 466 | 46,14% | 1152,56 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1752,28 | 706 | 438 | 55,25% | 1731,58 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1507,11 | 552 | 433 | 40,88% | 991,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 409,51 | 286 | 427 | 47,07% | 497,13 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 308,21 | 268 | 412 | 45,15% | 350,05 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1509,45 | 599 | 403 | 46,65% | 1225,56 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 616,20 | 404 | 400 | 48,25% | 621,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 474,38 | 469 | 392 | 48,47% | 740,14 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1139,03 | 591 | 377 | 44,03% | 1124,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 173,91 | 195 | 370 | 45,95% | 196,13 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1726,02 | 637 | 358 | 45,25% | 1153,49 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 220,56 | 185 | 345 | 45,22% | 276,70 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 736,92 | 479 | 317 | 51,74% | 1034,92 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1159,07 | 457 | 309 | 44,34% | 879,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 443,56 | 409 | 299 | 43,14% | 720,15 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1751,44 | 735 | 292 | 51,37% | 1746,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1598,79 | 675 | 270 | 50,74% | 1264,03 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 810,18 | 436 | 257 | 47,86% | 717,44 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1844,23 | 737 | 248 | 50,40% | 1432,46 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 356,72 | 282 | 237 | 43,88% | 447,44 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2029,71 | 821 | 223 | 51,12% | 1702,22 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1976,96 | 670 | 210 | 48,10% | 1487,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 324,33 | 262 | 207 | 43,96% | 307,11 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 188,73 | 205 | 190 | 41,58% | 251,44 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 275,66 | 254 | 180 | 38,33% | 130,58 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 847,89 | 462 | 173 | 42,77% | 1147,06 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 938,12 | 515 | 169 | 52,66% | 888,45 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1494,53 | 572 | 167 | 38,92% | 951,09 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 573,06 | 403 | 157 | 44,59% | 409,01 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 659,04 | 475 | 157 | 49,04% | 598,97 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1934,99 | 780 | 144 | 48,61% | 1208,76 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1556,73 | 594 | 134 | 54,48% | 1129,45 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 658,49 | 446 | 134 | 48,51% | 753,00 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 581,38 | 476 | 123 | 48,78% | 513,28 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 102,96 | 154 | 122 | 49,18% | 99,67 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1405,27 | 507 | 108 | 42,59% | 923,85 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 126,40 | 134 | 98 | 46,94% | 108,90 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 751,13 | 524 | 93 | 48,39% | 668,95 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 665,23 | 474 | 92 | 50,00% | 1008,23 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1996,28 | 673 | 87 | 49,43% | 1466,52 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1798,80 | 754 | 84 | 57,14% | 1412,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173,09 | 186 | 82 | 51,22% | 426,27 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 500,17 | 329 | 81 | 44,44% | 794,84 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 176,34 | 190 | 76 | 50,00% | 470,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 635,55 | 524 | 71 | 47,89% | 781,32 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 373,48 | 303 | 58 | 58,62% | 701,09 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 886,22 | 536 | 58 | 43,10% | 786,72 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 443,79 | 353 | 57 | 45,61% | 386,12 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1662,79 | 681 | 53 | 33,96% | 899,36 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 403,75 | 480 | 52 | 44,23% | 307,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1848,38 | 723 | 52 | 55,77% | 1969,82 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1837,31 | 749 | 51 | 49,02% | 1439,10 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 460,57 | 307 | 49 | 36,73% | 560,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 411,73 | 432 | 48 | 43,75% | 393,45 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 925,26 | 514 | 47 | 40,43% | 912,74 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 147,75 | 132 | 44 | 40,91% | 158,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 637,58 | 469 | 43 | 48,84% | 1125,52 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1881,16 | 741 | 43 | 48,84% | 1628,55 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1373,16 | 675 | 43 | 53,49% | 1247,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1079,32 | 738 | 41 | 51,22% | 1221,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 827,03 | 495 | 37 | 45,95% | 730,18 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 113,31 | 149 | 36 | 41,67% | 150,94 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 546,80 | 364 | 35 | 31,43% | 395,39 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 404,10 | 312 | 31 | 51,61% | 527,83 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 724,23 | 429 | 30 | 33,33% | 552,20 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1018,93 | 654 | 30 | 46,67% | 600,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195,77 | 280 | 30 | 50,00% | 487,17 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 900,75 | 597 | 28 | 46,43% | 729,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58,11 | 132 | 27 | 48,15% | 68,84 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 482,27 | 370 | 26 | 42,31% | 489,57 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86,96 | 138 | 26 | 50,00% | 132,83 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 208,56 | 341 | 25 | 52,00% | 381,18 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1408,25 | 690 | 24 | 50,00% | 1260,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 430,38 | 351 | 24 | 50,00% | 756,54 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 824,04 | 415 | 24 | 33,33% | 570,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 721,54 | 461 | 24 | 50,00% | 1190,80 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 858,22 | 598 | 23 | 34,78% | 855,29 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 381,14 | 359 | 22 | 45,45% | 326,14 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 160,71 | 181 | 21 | 28,57% | 123,98 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 972,65 | 691 | 20 | 50,00% | 1414,91 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 73,10 | 90 | 20 | 40,00% | 29,02 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1752,40 | 753 | 20 | 55,00% | 1136,05 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 369,30 | 364 | 20 | 60,00% | 551,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 27,47 | 77 | 19 | 47,37% | 56,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 158,29 | 233 | 17 | 52,94% | 256,60 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1211,12 | 708 | 17 | 52,94% | 1183,84 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1844,82 | 823 | 17 | 52,94% | 1771,34 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 111,13 | 257 | 16 | 56,25% | 162,96 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 858,29 | 573 | 14 | 50,00% | 947,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1429,85 | 841 | 13 | 61,54% | 1306,81 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 101,17 | 134 | 12 | 33,33% | 175,79 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 573,64 | 320 | 11 | 18,18% | 476,75 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1528,45 | 517 | 11 | 36,36% | 1331,78 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1148,30 | 657 | 10 | 40,00% | 1291,07 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1045,10 | 619 | 10 | 40,00% | 607,70 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 833,30 | 522 | 10 | 70,00% | 1394,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 448,50 | 259 | 10 | 40,00% | 532,16 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 724,67 | 446 | 9 | 55,56% | 593,85 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 160,25 | 353 | 8 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 577,63 | 352 | 8 | 37,50% | 1368,42 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 430,25 | 322 | 8 | 25,00% | 328,17 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 818,50 | 418 | 8 | 37,50% | 420,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 318,50 | 339 | 8 | 75,00% | 979,61 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 176,43 | 178 | 7 | 14,29% | 167,98 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 99,86 | 150 | 7 | 57,14% | 165,43 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 23,50 | 80 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 267,83 | 342 | 6 | 33,33% | 64,87 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1073,40 | 594 | 5 | 60,00% | 1964,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 57,80 | 84 | 5 | 40,00% | 5,36 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60,60 | 90 | 5 | 40,00% | 44,20 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 783,40 | 293 | 5 | 0,00% | 458,90 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 203,20 | 239 | 5 | 40,00% | 248,95 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70,00 | 116 | 4 | 25,00% | 57,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100,50 | 114 | 4 | 25,00% | 249,49 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 532,50 | 519 | 4 | 75,00% | 1917,40 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 39,00 | 139 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41,33 | 128 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 363,67 | 397 | 3 | 66,67% | 796,53 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 73,67 | 149 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,48 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1782,33 | 971 | 3 | 66,67% | 1615,81 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1213,33 | 925 | 3 | 100,00% | 1203,46 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 278,00 | 342 | 3 | 66,67% | 751,03 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 292,67 | 446 | 3 | 66,67% | 608,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 137,50 | 213 | 2 | 50,00% | 298,14 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 408,00 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 1194,40 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 57,00 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 100,37 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 201,00 | 119 | 2 | 0,00% | 365,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1855,00 | 718 | 2 | 50,00% | 1740,53 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 141,50 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 471,40 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 143 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 295,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 626,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 76,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 417,25 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 66,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 349,63 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 38 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 387,00 | 342 | 1 | 100,00% | 845,30 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 29,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1164,00 | 474 | 1 | 0,00% | 1086,32 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 212,00 | 318 | 1 | 100,00% | 568,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 243,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 318,27 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 738,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 417,93 |
Tom_Mracek
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25876 | 34 | 173 | 284 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | 8,56 | 8,95 | 9,11 | ||||
| Victories | 12476 | 48,21% | 15 | 44,12% | 80 | 46,24% | 137 | 48,24% |
| Defeats | 12921 | 49,93% | 19 | 55,88% | 91 | 52,60% | 141 | 49,65% |
| Draws | 479 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,16% | 6 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 7336 | 28,35% | 9 | 26,47% | 49 | 28,32% | 86 | 30,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17148 | 0,66 | 24 | 0,71 | 118 | 0,68 | 218 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,96 | 0,95 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23271 | 0,90 | 34 | 1,00 | 179 | 1,03 | 306 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,29 | 1.519,91 | 1.323,03 | 1.460,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 16128 | 0,62 | 2 | 0,06 | 103 | 0,60 | 107 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 5619 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,03 | 162 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 536,15 | 510,50 | 545,94 | 562,78 | ||||
| WN7 | 891,87 | 921,90 | 847,90 | 1006,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 1135,36 | 1423,57 | 1160,09 | 1391,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25876 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 12476 | 48,21% |
| Defeats | 12921 | 49,93% |
| Draws | 479 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 7336 | 28,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17148 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23271 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,29 | |
| Capture points | 16128 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 5619 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 536,15 | |
| WN7 | 891,87 | |
| WN8 | 1135,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 15 | 44,12% |
| Defeats | 19 | 55,88% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 26,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.519,91 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,50 | |
| WN7 | 921,90 | |
| WN8 | 1423,57 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 173 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,95 | |
| Victories | 80 | 46,24% |
| Defeats | 91 | 52,60% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 28,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 118 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.323,03 | |
| Capture points | 103 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 545,94 | |
| WN7 | 847,90 | |
| WN8 | 1160,09 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 284 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,11 | |
| Victories | 137 | 48,24% |
| Defeats | 141 | 49,65% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 30,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 218 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 306 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.460,04 | |
| Capture points | 107 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 162 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 562,78 | |
| WN7 | 1006,34 | |
| WN8 | 1391,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 642,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 642,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.050,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 34 | 6,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 480,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.050,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 34 | 6,80 |
| Experience | 480,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.573,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 517,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.573,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 517,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen