| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2719,36 | 760 | 538 | 56,51% | 2221,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2374,23 | 619 | 309 | 51,13% | 1797,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2008,65 | 597 | 301 | 50,50% | 1517,35 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1226,82 | 587 | 291 | 47,77% | 1232,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 913,63 | 496 | 290 | 48,97% | 882,42 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1345,36 | 677 | 243 | 53,09% | 1690,60 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1608,00 | 644 | 230 | 50,00% | 1116,90 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1406,57 | 610 | 205 | 55,12% | 1325,26 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 826,47 | 471 | 194 | 46,39% | 1008,38 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 507,77 | 305 | 180 | 45,56% | 720,64 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1203,88 | 537 | 179 | 44,69% | 1147,12 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1689,86 | 690 | 165 | 52,12% | 1601,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1736,42 | 620 | 156 | 53,21% | 1452,71 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 562,83 | 550 | 141 | 54,61% | 1547,30 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 485,99 | 366 | 127 | 49,61% | 1293,24 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 825,50 | 636 | 121 | 51,24% | 1675,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 635,24 | 386 | 93 | 46,24% | 1083,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 759,55 | 404 | 86 | 54,65% | 1240,63 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 285,49 | 270 | 83 | 55,42% | 362,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 561,21 | 303 | 82 | 48,78% | 1441,71 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1144,65 | 589 | 82 | 57,32% | 1674,74 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2077,84 | 807 | 79 | 48,10% | 1657,01 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1004,82 | 726 | 77 | 46,75% | 1356,24 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 554,87 | 628 | 76 | 51,32% | 1340,39 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1984,16 | 662 | 75 | 50,67% | 1393,76 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 777,25 | 461 | 64 | 45,31% | 827,53 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2469,85 | 573 | 60 | 45,00% | 1545,39 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1022,05 | 516 | 60 | 50,00% | 1164,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 885,42 | 488 | 55 | 49,09% | 1759,84 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1981,43 | 664 | 49 | 61,22% | 1505,20 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 351,67 | 304 | 49 | 51,02% | 838,74 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 501,13 | 537 | 48 | 45,83% | 1524,84 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 814,64 | 449 | 44 | 45,45% | 1366,17 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 654,29 | 451 | 42 | 54,76% | 848,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 912,22 | 517 | 41 | 56,10% | 1254,13 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 483,16 | 432 | 37 | 56,76% | 1254,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 292,19 | 249 | 36 | 61,11% | 749,96 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 297,46 | 263 | 35 | 54,29% | 519,76 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 283,97 | 250 | 31 | 41,94% | 511,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422,77 | 394 | 30 | 43,33% | 668,21 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 181,69 | 151 | 29 | 55,17% | 373,43 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1177,00 | 659 | 27 | 51,85% | 1463,03 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1572,83 | 689 | 23 | 52,17% | 1914,66 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1819,57 | 844 | 23 | 56,52% | 2145,45 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 897,82 | 526 | 22 | 50,00% | 854,33 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 537,18 | 470 | 22 | 59,09% | 1710,31 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 198,00 | 187 | 22 | 50,00% | 452,85 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 534,95 | 383 | 19 | 42,11% | 1098,16 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 432,32 | 290 | 19 | 36,84% | 1230,14 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 467,89 | 293 | 18 | 44,44% | 725,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 333,59 | 294 | 17 | 58,82% | 869,30 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 252,40 | 198 | 15 | 53,33% | 481,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 307,50 | 256 | 12 | 66,67% | 2139,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 171,00 | 198 | 12 | 66,67% | 730,68 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1038,55 | 595 | 11 | 36,36% | 1959,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 467,80 | 448 | 10 | 60,00% | 2135,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 420,56 | 333 | 9 | 88,89% | 1740,59 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1456,38 | 825 | 8 | 50,00% | 1424,08 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 458,29 | 479 | 7 | 57,14% | 1292,30 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 583,17 | 280 | 6 | 83,33% | 2739,08 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1211,80 | 672 | 5 | 60,00% | 752,19 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 510,40 | 433 | 5 | 100,00% | 1935,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 327,25 | 220 | 4 | 25,00% | 34,80 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 327,33 | 332 | 3 | 33,33% | 951,39 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 571,67 | 550 | 3 | 100,00% | 538,78 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 446,00 | 522 | 3 | 66,67% | 2336,58 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 466,67 | 233 | 3 | 33,33% | 1701,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 334,50 | 235 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,08 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 425,50 | 507 | 2 | 100,00% | 3519,06 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 251,00 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 1261,54 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1335,00 | 578 | 1 | 100,00% | 1375,32 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 417,00 | 364 | 1 | 0,00% | 1366,05 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 333,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 985,52 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 233,00 | 175 | 1 | 100,00% | 1129,88 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 80,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 46,89 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1476,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 2399,52 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 85,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 119,02 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1088,00 | 648 | 1 | 100,00% | 970,82 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 335,00 | 334 | 1 | 100,00% | 2235,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 393,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 1682,55 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 190,00 | 76 | 1 | 0,00% | 795,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1456,00 | 755 | 1 | 0,00% | 3204,02 |
VatnikDestroyer
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5460 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,78 | ||||
| Victories | 2796 | 51,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 51,39% |
| Defeats | 2575 | 47,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 47,22% |
| Draws | 89 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 1808 | 33,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4177 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4835 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 1,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.327,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.813,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 6280 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 1904 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 556,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 770,18 | ||||
| WN7 | 1076,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1191,67 | ||||
| WN8 | 1435,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1834,35 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5460 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 2796 | 51,21% |
| Defeats | 2575 | 47,16% |
| Draws | 89 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 1808 | 33,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4177 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4835 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.327,86 | |
| Capture points | 6280 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 1904 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 556,05 | |
| WN7 | 1076,38 | |
| WN8 | 1435,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,78 | |
| Victories | 37 | 51,39% |
| Defeats | 34 | 47,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 1,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.813,79 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 770,18 | |
| WN7 | 1191,67 | |
| WN8 | 1834,35 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen