Tomas_tankcommander

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2023114168460
Ø Tier7,689,799,469,33
Victories1069952,88%750,00%10160,12%25054,35%
Defeats928545,89%750,00%6538,69%20043,48%
Draws2471,22%00,00%21,19%102,17%
Battles survived702234,71%428,57%7745,83%18339,78%
Tanks destroyed192160,95130,931520,903900,85
Destruction ratio1,451,301,671,41
Tanks spotted223651,1160,431040,623720,81
Damage dealt1.224,801.537,361.672,371.637,51
Capture points111810,5520,14240,143250,71
Defense points130660,6500,00370,22550,12
Experience670,49484,29612,08662,70
WN71240,12930,221165,161089,92
WN81612,911125,121415,541394,45
Total
Battles20231
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1069952,88%
Defeats928545,89%
Draws2471,22%
Battles survived702234,71%
Tanks destroyed192160,95
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted223651,11
Damage dealt1.224,80
Capture points111810,55
Defense points130660,65
Experience670,49
WN71240,12
WN81612,91
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,79
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.537,36
Capture points20,14
Defense points00,00
Experience484,29
WN7930,22
WN81125,12
Past 7 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,46
Victories10160,12%
Defeats6538,69%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived7745,83%
Tanks destroyed1520,90
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1040,62
Damage dealt1.672,37
Capture points240,14
Defense points370,22
Experience612,08
WN71165,16
WN81415,54
Past 30 days
Battles460
Ø Tier9,33
Victories25054,35%
Defeats20043,48%
Draws102,17%
Battles survived18339,78%
Tanks destroyed3900,85
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3720,81
Damage dealt1.637,51
Capture points3250,71
Defense points550,12
Experience662,70
WN71089,92
WN81394,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience938,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.639,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience938,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed371,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted692,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points36311,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience692,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed371,16
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted692,16
Damage dealt1.103,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points36311,34
Experience692,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories24564,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13335,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16844,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3430,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,590,000,000,00
Capture points11563,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14313,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience832,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories24564,47%
Defeats13335,00%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived16844,21%
Tanks destroyed2110,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3430,90
Damage dealt1.146,59
Capture points11563,04
Defense points14313,77
Experience832,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,500,000,000,00
Capture points437,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.371,50
Capture points437,17
Defense points00,00
Experience217,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 ltwt.91038,8963050751,87%1601,46
Leopard Prototyp A91754,3763949253,46%2019,88
IS-7101911,9081848955,01%1624,91
SU-130PM 81484,6175447749,27%1525,06
Stridsyxa 81380,2286046556,99%1561,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519846,1072336952,30%1385,92
Type 64 6714,5164635052,57%2040,73
T-5491600,1179834151,03%1907,39
T3281600,1167634058,24%2241,37
M40/M4381311,7147933951,92%1675,69
T110E5102041,1682533954,28%1801,30
T-1091581,0981032955,93%1767,49
AMX ELC bis5541,1350231455,73%2172,91
SU-122-5491614,6170830554,75%1742,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101145,4276129948,49%1313,12
SU-10061086,3257629455,78%2329,76
M10391594,2080229256,16%1646,81
T28 Prototype81380,4170927853,96%1659,11
Škoda T 5091730,1868526157,09%1850,01
IS-381642,6582525657,81%2323,16
KR-1112114,6093622853,95%1524,75
Predatore 91631,4579822752,86%1389,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81579,9974322653,54%1749,84
M1271003,2656222250,90%1419,89
Strv 103B102035,9077022052,27%1475,64
T2971488,9176821960,27%2396,91
T110E4101830,2466221852,29%1231,49
T25/271116,8958520150,25%1737,75
Ares 90101909,2383820152,24%1533,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8714,2860918848,40%1322,45
M53/M5591619,3678817955,31%1822,81
SU-10181185,5964817644,32%1334,03
T28 Concept 71183,9473417159,06%2140,14
KV-856855,2646316356,44%1585,01
IS71136,3350116253,09%1711,17
Versuchspanzer 5791770,0571515754,14%1617,43
Super Hellcat 71008,8966915259,87%1670,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101075,8575515047,33%1193,15
Tiger (P)71248,0370714755,78%1927,98
Sturer Emil7938,7662514753,74%1410,91
SU-100M171008,1054014451,39%1485,33
Maus101790,4984714252,11%1281,91
T376582,0346714247,18%1629,53
M446727,7849213951,80%1314,12
T3091809,7081113851,45%1561,17
FV215b (183) 101508,1763413842,75%929,37
LTTB8724,0573012850,78%1462,00
BZ-6891718,4288012652,38%1593,52
Fantôme 91270,0171712548,00%1165,66
AMX 50 12091679,7782112454,84%1633,72
SU-855657,4447312156,20%1778,41
Chrysler K GF 81520,4881511957,98%2003,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91558,0282211746,15%1406,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7890,5169911649,14%1958,28
Mäuschen91476,8782511453,51%1369,15
Ares 8591611,7987111250,89%1651,58
BZT-70 102079,1980311146,85%1190,47
FV3046770,2854210951,38%1691,34
T1 Heavy5615,6945010860,19%1429,14
BZ-75101891,1886610858,33%1447,82
AMX 13 757763,4373610750,47%1706,48
Ares 7581117,2574510643,40%1208,54
Cromwell6850,8760310565,71%2331,96
E 5091496,0778510550,48%1327,16
Object 43091832,39101310462,50%2000,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7991,614219945,45%1468,67
T9591327,207409848,98%899,47
FV20781006,545749842,86%1065,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3255,063339661,46%1330,18
T-345445,954509462,77%1418,68
Nashorn6914,994489452,13%1665,22
Type 6891853,229089348,39%1633,56
Object 140101653,237309339,78%1191,61
ARL 446672,995519250,00%1125,74
M66997,147009158,24%2005,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91849,077759154,95%1633,66
53TP Markowskiego81332,076379046,67%1536,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101773,738309052,22%1221,93
KV-15535,704509054,44%1155,48
M415533,032988946,07%805,83
O-I61076,627598952,81%2139,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102064,068868951,69%1331,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81086,027988958,43%2655,96
Emil I81203,537968852,27%1325,27
BZ-16681249,198128648,84%1468,19
AMX 50 10081572,138448349,40%1984,21
T-4481223,577678343,37%1646,53
LPT-67 Šelma9839,936528242,68%1115,69
MT-256446,726218156,79%1405,12
Tiger II81609,948778047,50%1942,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5321,373277843,59%996,19
M18 Hellcat6832,304277445,95%1484,70
AMX 12 t6647,075747352,05%2123,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7753,485517356,16%1034,61
M24 Chaffee5451,114277262,50%1860,64
Škoda T 256877,797307156,34%2063,05
Panther II81187,567677150,70%1620,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8697,566927048,57%1231,78
VK 30.01 (H)5563,014576952,17%1450,64
VK 28.016501,496146855,88%1433,08
VK 30.01 (P)6788,496346750,75%1560,81
VK 100.01 (P)81230,939156767,16%1526,74
Tiger I71426,858786663,64%2197,95
T-284213,682016544,62%451,46
SU-85B4329,502396250,00%727,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5506,175255952,54%1629,12
Crusader6479,273795957,63%1848,86
KV-1S6555,535065853,45%1056,60
O-Ni71040,746025747,37%1379,28
Panther71166,618225650,00%1976,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81134,737665650,00%1213,48
TS-54 81451,648805646,43%1567,14
Leox 91391,717105639,29%1047,58
OCP Peacekeeper 91581,768325549,09%1369,45
T2071111,428105352,83%1679,95
Object 277101839,989155364,15%1637,83
AMX 404209,902435149,02%722,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,372855152,94%564,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5518,183825162,75%1712,31
BZ-5871213,888965058,00%1888,87
Ferdinand81310,827384953,06%1311,86
Marder 38T4428,553414953,06%1195,22
IS-2 shielded 71247,736634951,02%1746,18
Type 1 Chi-He4359,713084847,92%1242,67
Jagdpanther71077,355974837,50%1250,63
Bishop5445,274104854,17%1061,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581678,159954759,57%1560,26
45TP Habicha71115,656574639,13%1396,61
M374315,593024656,52%1127,31
M5 Stuart4204,572934634,78%378,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5609,093794645,65%1377,00
Emil II91894,339154548,89%1885,00
Durchbruchswagen 24398,803474560,00%1273,70
Taschenratte111976,839014250,00%1119,67
Leo7831,036914055,00%1311,54
M3 Lee4417,933164050,00%1808,15
Škoda T 245621,104253961,54%2370,72
M8A14326,723063953,85%854,86
T675714,395513865,79%1950,62
Windhund 81300,826913850,00%1291,44
M10 Wolverine5700,004523770,27%2035,91
Covenanter5338,033673542,86%1082,08
Birch Gun4216,202523537,14%603,48
Renault G15506,765753455,88%1523,42
SU-122A5464,413713450,00%943,09
Type 5781411,067463342,42%1429,75
Type 95 Heavy4336,883923243,75%1125,42
T404518,944433237,50%1332,10
O-I Experimental5930,198053167,74%2484,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5580,655563161,29%2017,56
Strv 746821,756502853,57%1483,86
Comet71200,618802853,57%2415,60
A-205213,002892751,85%600,77
40TP Habicha6675,895202748,15%1231,95
A46 6398,124802653,85%1339,66
Jagdpanzer IV61130,177772466,67%2418,21
T-463185,171892445,83%662,22
M7 Priest3195,541972433,33%258,12
Type 586775,386072445,83%1452,58
Cobra 91434,176122437,50%969,43
SU-76M4193,742092369,57%580,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571412,969152352,17%2120,36
P26/404724,864402254,55%2521,33
25TP KSUST II5630,095192250,00%1727,66
Churchill I5919,094182240,91%1998,35
T2881269,686552259,09%1380,35
Type 4 Ju-To71337,148672263,64%1985,59
59-166549,296052142,86%1686,83
StuG III Ausf. G5671,604002045,00%1645,18
Wespe3215,202012055,00%837,75
60G FT5589,204412065,00%1266,55
Valentine AT4262,802362055,00%728,28
Staghound Mk. III61005,807632065,00%2243,41
AMX 383198,892571952,63%596,17
Sexton II3175,561961866,67%767,81
StuG III Ausf. B4378,832591833,33%773,99
StuG IV 5420,223681838,89%917,65
Škoda T 177769,277901560,00%1784,73
Churchill VII6523,143141450,00%742,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,503471471,43%901,11
LT vz. 383195,312911369,23%924,37
BT-74118,851831361,54%347,90
Strv m/425732,627171384,62%2393,93
T56 GMC3256,232351361,54%1036,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4249,383501338,46%673,01
Black Prince II 7980,628941361,54%1511,22
B14212,672041233,33%346,56
D23313,913341181,82%1689,35
T3 HMC2144,362271154,55%575,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,452771145,45%352,60
AT-12190,501741050,00%676,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6565,906041060,00%794,22
SARL 424192,603911060,00%591,24
Marder II3349,33433977,78%1294,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 71116,11870966,67%1641,88
M3 Stuart3147,13428875,00%639,19
Chi-Ni293,63144837,50%199,72
D12105,88126837,50%238,70
T-34-856560,25559850,00%869,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,75105850,00%218,49
M15/423501,00416757,14%1689,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3327,57347757,14%1277,60
Lorraine 39L AM3150,4310770,00%266,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2193,43330771,43%918,62
Lago4552,50499666,67%2208,01
M2 Light2185,17196633,33%569,01
M2 Medium Tank3421,504336100,00%1966,59
T-29 3729,00817650,00%3261,78
T1 Cunningham1182,20330580,00%1260,91
ST vz. 394191,0017250,00%354,81
BT-22248,60248580,00%1425,87
Panzerjäger I2124,00242560,00%392,01
T-262129,60246560,00%646,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,80210520,00%417,94
M56 Scorpion 71651,0012825100,00%3498,88
BT-7 artillery 3226,60332540,00%657,33
Tiger 131 61245,75736425,00%2535,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6558,75397425,00%574,53
Tetrarch 269,00144450,00%159,53
Chi-Go 71869,25989450,00%3376,47
Hotchkiss H352149,67318366,67%721,42
Cruiser Mk. III3169,674323100,00%936,24
T-50-2 6336,33316333,33%558,55
Renault FT198,00243250,00%424,16
Renault FT 75 BS2199,50234250,00%1195,89
MS-1190,006320,00%230,83
Strv m/31 384,00210250,00%114,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,001721100,00%533,53
Renault Otsu1111,003401100,00%508,02
Renault NC-311148,002551100,00%869,31
T1 HMC2215,005591100,00%1429,95
Leichttraktor1109,004711100,00%558,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3286,005101100,00%1126,89
KV-1SA 5411,0033010,00%580,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2109,009310,00%142,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81659,0033310,00%1678,25
Type 63 8661,0032310,00%356,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,0014510,00%149,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-09
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2015-01-04