Tomy71

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34349000
Ø Tier8,110,000,000,00
Victories1628547,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758751,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4771,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived807223,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed244750,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted293420,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,080,000,000,00
Capture points444461,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points103370,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,120,000,000,00
WN7895,750,000,000,00
WN81107,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles34349
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1628547,41%
Defeats1758751,20%
Draws4771,39%
Battles survived807223,50%
Tanks destroyed244750,71
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted293420,85
Damage dealt1.128,08
Capture points444461,29
Defense points103370,30
Experience619,12
WN7895,75
WN81107,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories6132,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11862,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4121,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,220,000,000,00
Capture points2921,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories6132,45%
Defeats11862,77%
Draws94,79%
Battles survived4121,81%
Tanks destroyed800,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1670,89
Damage dealt1.245,22
Capture points2921,55
Defense points480,26
Experience480,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories11038,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15755,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws186,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8931,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,490,000,000,00
Capture points6162,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3091,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience553,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories11038,60%
Defeats15755,09%
Draws186,32%
Battles survived8931,23%
Tanks destroyed1660,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1820,64
Damage dealt960,49
Capture points6162,16
Defense points3091,08
Experience553,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,910,000,000,00
Capture points1332,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience395,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2649,06%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed220,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted811,53
Damage dealt424,91
Capture points1332,51
Defense points100,19
Experience395,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories6626,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18573,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5019,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt405,760,000,000,00
Capture points3601,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories6626,19%
Defeats18573,41%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived5019,84%
Tanks destroyed1120,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1820,72
Damage dealt405,76
Capture points3601,43
Defense points1520,60
Experience275,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles663000
Victories32749,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31948,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20731,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6290,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,910,000,000,00
Capture points14612,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17252,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles663
Victories32749,32%
Defeats31948,11%
Draws172,56%
Battles survived20731,22%
Tanks destroyed3070,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted6290,95
Damage dealt799,91
Capture points14612,20
Defense points17252,60
Experience585,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4552000
Victories184740,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats260157,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1042,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119026,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25100,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39770,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,910,000,000,00
Capture points94442,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points76401,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience545,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles4552
Victories184740,58%
Defeats260157,14%
Draws1042,28%
Battles survived119026,14%
Tanks destroyed25100,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted39770,87
Damage dealt1.129,91
Capture points94442,07
Defense points76401,68
Experience545,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679000
Victories30945,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36854,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19528,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,650,000,000,00
Capture points5880,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6080,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience661,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles679
Victories30945,51%
Defeats36854,20%
Draws20,29%
Battles survived19528,72%
Tanks destroyed4450,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3900,57
Damage dealt1.647,65
Capture points5880,87
Defense points6080,90
Experience661,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 8841,41622134644,13%825,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81495,74771119448,49%1669,80
T34 8902,72599107049,35%949,05
Type 59 8766,4960199744,53%838,49
SU-130PM 81413,0673298051,53%1476,17
T3091473,3664997645,80%1184,59
IS-381026,4763383149,34%1115,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101672,9664767049,55%1155,78
T110E4101679,7965056547,61%1114,67
KV-856508,3642852542,86%719,75
Lorraine 40 t 81259,6669251246,88%1397,68
AMX 50 B101622,4864949945,89%1107,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81076,9661746946,91%1027,38
Škoda T 56 81548,2779141552,29%1425,76
Grille 15101562,1059239845,48%986,05
E 100101681,6870339352,16%1253,46
Löwe 81226,0672937148,52%1349,20
Tiger (P)7836,0260934948,42%1043,41
IS-4101418,3865634642,20%940,38
ST-I91428,1470933849,41%1408,07
Object 252U Defender 81023,3468833351,35%1030,53
T-1091023,1559431044,84%811,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81061,9465730245,70%1070,04
M10391441,4471930149,83%1387,39
Leopard 1101891,5271930150,83%1430,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8842,8257229939,80%771,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8862,3962129842,95%837,64
IS-7101476,1363127841,01%982,81
E 25 7662,8048227439,42%713,26
Jagdpanther II8825,7650924739,68%602,38
AMX 50 10081055,3259324643,90%1025,43
E 50 Ausf. M101593,4864524645,93%1116,66
Super Conqueror101884,6066724342,80%1260,48
FV215b (183) 101716,7463423845,80%1238,46
T110E5101506,6167423647,46%1002,64
T328999,1663923045,22%1013,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102039,4175022446,88%1519,33
Object 430U102037,3681221854,59%1685,70
KV-481006,7364120745,89%1133,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,7028820646,60%268,70
Bisonte C45 81361,8478120649,03%1422,15
Object 260 102352,7184720249,01%1877,67
TVP T 50/51101513,1160919940,70%990,39
T14 5297,2640219542,56%385,20
ELC EVEN 90 8376,7552219541,54%468,48
Strv 103B102399,6880119453,09%1810,61
VK 36.01 (H)6283,7330519241,15%226,32
Manticore101007,6678317751,98%1199,06
STB-1102081,7578617549,71%1785,45
TS-5 81393,8975117551,43%1409,55
Kunze Panzer 91467,2972117345,66%1355,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81219,3866017248,26%1133,73
XM57 81524,9276617151,46%1365,01
Object 140101857,0274817048,82%1500,28
AMX 50 12091119,3859816847,02%870,66
105 leFH18B2 5486,5540416347,85%839,61
Strv S1 81215,5861416150,31%1130,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101840,1171615843,67%1046,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8801,4770215453,25%1476,54
KV-15266,5136015149,01%368,78
LT-432 8517,5158514546,21%756,19
KV-26533,0351013451,49%802,09
Jagdtiger91421,2663413346,62%1180,21
ARL 446665,5551912948,06%1169,10
Strv 107-12112329,9477112848,44%1433,89
AMX 13 57 7641,9760312843,75%1078,42
IS7989,8468412653,97%1509,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559874,1261712046,67%805,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4271,3043012056,67%622,13
T404218,8321011751,28%419,79
Panhard EBR 10510824,0469211648,28%814,28
Somua SM 81442,0083211654,31%1561,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101721,3668611352,21%1148,07
Tiger I7681,8850811243,75%723,29
M18 Hellcat6475,7943711250,00%692,06
Cobra 91661,2173211246,43%1528,66
T297784,2359811146,85%904,72
GSOR 1008 81455,8969211144,14%1437,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,4453610546,67%662,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,2329810455,77%562,37
VK 30.02 (D)7332,8642010045,00%297,53
BZ-176 81645,7395610054,00%1815,36
T28 Prototype8821,186119852,04%770,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6443,944069742,27%436,34
Obsidian 82082,5712369756,70%3497,94
Panther7690,635999653,13%1007,69
AMBT 81550,378079452,13%1726,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,992329244,57%43,88
Object 261101358,277219055,56%1091,57
Churchill III 5337,705549050,00%573,69
Panther II8864,916218752,87%1092,86
T110E3101583,166508751,72%982,24
Object 277101580,005988735,63%930,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91660,246878745,98%1408,67
Maus101845,207668544,71%1380,62
M48A5 Patton101597,397178251,22%1123,58
Tiger II8768,095858051,25%763,58
AMX 12 t6267,334258045,00%511,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691506,397067945,57%1288,98
M3 Lee4113,871867753,25%256,42
E 509852,755157741,56%525,68
UDES 03 Alt 3 91421,687527753,25%1184,75
Object 452K 102057,217967750,65%1582,20
Cromwell B 6716,256217745,45%1245,52
Grille5369,622757650,00%723,30
T92 HMC101138,656337553,33%963,48
Jagdpanzer IV6222,272547447,30%198,34
AMX M4 mle. 457840,436097454,05%1104,06
Object 705A101785,567417250,00%1276,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507693,475377041,43%741,47
SU-14-28991,527306959,42%1122,36
TBT 91519,857216844,12%1122,93
Bretagne Panther 61075,267686850,00%2170,84
T25/27551,935546767,16%822,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81106,435966732,84%938,37
AMX 13 10510629,085986653,03%548,76
AE Phase I 91504,117056650,00%1256,02
Nashorn6565,914426549,23%853,92
StuG III Ausf. G5124,582546456,25%167,45
Sturmpanzer II4187,202036443,75%446,32
O-Ni7717,895726347,62%745,17
T288985,056716355,56%982,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810983,316475950,85%753,66
O-I6423,884305846,55%513,14
VK 75.01 (K) 81023,467205752,63%1156,57
Cromwell6612,255455650,00%1135,47
UDES 14 Alt 581185,957305658,93%1477,85
FV4005 Stage II101195,365325637,50%654,70
E 75 TS 81033,477175561,82%1136,43
Type 63 81341,367025540,00%1238,28
FV215b 101433,636825453,70%1053,13
Object 780 101929,596765438,89%1217,71
Black Prince7662,345355345,28%742,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291467,217365350,94%1271,70
T-437794,406355345,28%1377,18
212A91196,646735347,17%1101,37
T-284188,102675250,00%441,39
G.W. Tiger (P)8927,486615253,85%1018,35
T376432,025285150,98%1125,58
Type 64 6439,404985050,00%1004,03
UDES 1691312,226934951,02%1140,04
SU-855429,674124845,83%977,97
T-448619,485254845,83%647,27
Sturer Emil7581,234564845,83%657,30
IS-3A 81205,356994841,67%1143,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8637,045564751,06%1005,87
M3 Light 365,001614744,68%91,01
CS-63101696,767054650,00%1293,97
Ho-Ri 3101802,677234560,00%1198,77
ISU-152K 81020,475674537,78%924,12
KV-37454,394294438,64%318,59
Centurion Mk. I8760,326224454,55%880,90
T-62A102361,809374463,64%2671,59
T57 Heavy102710,3010084463,64%2630,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 91622,207634456,82%1231,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8695,305154332,56%557,97
T-1506469,954594346,51%611,15
WZ-1328500,884474139,02%541,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E325,631344139,02%0,00
M10 Wolverine5173,952254134,15%105,63
AMX 50 Foch B102026,416984136,59%1384,14
Chimera 81294,668044153,66%1292,49
Char Futur 4 91325,126284141,46%940,76
AMX 404120,752134055,00%340,00
AMX 13 909645,305704050,00%809,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101197,734924032,50%735,15
T698918,887604077,50%1142,64
AMX M4 mle. 54101649,135864040,00%1046,19
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791154,855874040,00%820,93
Vz. 55102058,416403930,77%1343,10
T1 Heavy5286,563793948,72%417,83
E 7591146,907303958,97%1016,41
M446635,155363951,28%1006,17
Jagdpanther7737,164223727,03%820,70
Type 4 Heavy91302,086893745,95%996,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 8673,115953748,65%741,69
Rinoceronte101811,896923647,22%1329,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10877,445403636,11%422,31
M374201,081773652,78%610,31
B1469,371293548,57%89,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91060,065343534,29%892,88
Object 26391610,977023551,43%1314,63
Lorraine 50 t 91149,265813540,00%881,98
Stinger 101681,746493540,00%908,83
BT-7475,881433441,18%24,71
TNH T Vz. 5191490,886733441,18%1136,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81005,685863444,12%951,74
T 55A 91946,509023441,18%2257,45
T-345246,943003348,48%477,87
A-20550,032473345,45%71,17
DBV-152 101464,096303351,52%877,64
SU-1018814,765103342,42%713,03
T54E191280,067223351,52%1033,40
Ares 90101668,217253348,48%1132,80
AMX 38374,001113237,50%3,10
AT 86483,594533253,13%787,42
AMX AC mle. 488838,285103240,63%627,00
Object 279 early 101979,008693256,25%1215,81
TT-130M 91460,387973253,13%1399,64
T1 Cunningham198,743013177,42%643,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191182,847193151,61%1020,65
SU-263202,841953158,06%534,52
TOG II* 6557,034503138,71%722,85
G.W. Panther7914,037363060,00%1166,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5434,734383043,33%916,64
Caernarvon Action X 81220,678143056,67%1552,76
T-34-85M 6795,936393056,67%1344,92
Prototipo Standard B91685,177872955,17%1551,46
AT 77761,106002951,72%852,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8663,626022948,28%1082,60
Object 268101722,046902857,14%1115,97
Object 703 Version II 8988,076152835,71%761,31
Super Hellcat 7797,964822832,14%924,88
WZ-111 model 1-49918,566202744,44%609,92
M415377,003532737,04%343,99
SU-1006451,624222638,46%581,38
M2 Medium Tank3125,081912661,54%419,43
Marder II3111,312372653,85%198,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91291,927162653,85%1081,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518791,625092634,62%610,17
K-91-PT 91181,385482626,92%810,55
Ares 8591541,737992657,69%1477,66
D2366,961292556,00%127,29
VK 100.01 (P)8785,646012548,00%716,64
Char Mle. 75 9709,445772544,00%708,05
M127661,795802454,17%838,35
FV217 Badger101800,007372450,00%1226,99
Škoda T 256703,355532347,83%1345,30
T56 GMC353,831102339,13%1,58
T216139,613842343,48%135,87
E 77 91691,437992352,17%1441,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8315,394062334,78%221,65
DZT-159 91107,136212347,83%755,51
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9318,744852334,78%129,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101514,457212259,09%1166,41
WZ-1317333,774142236,36%416,43
Comet71186,829362277,27%2322,80
T-50582,772202231,82%0,00
Schwertwal 101965,866742240,91%1280,26
T92 8366,145192240,91%405,90
M4A1 Sherman5346,624022152,38%852,39
Churchill VII6508,054662152,38%821,29
Object 43091377,905652128,57%1053,47
Leichttraktor167,751672045,00%107,02
M7 Priest3138,252782060,00%360,47
BDR G1 B5276,702972030,00%286,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10598,556082040,00%381,54
Object 268 Version 4101533,206872045,00%973,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91484,057562070,00%1190,71
Matilda IV 5306,654052040,00%530,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8730,156092040,00%754,42
T-54 first prototype 81103,507062055,00%1356,12
Charioteer Nomad 81360,356892045,00%1350,61
50TP prototyp 8864,005661936,84%676,50
Strv 746391,004151947,37%533,99
Churchill I5310,393571850,00%468,27
SU-182156,721391855,56%996,50
AMX 13 757747,396111872,22%1608,98
T-34-2G FT7795,675411844,44%880,32
T9591712,008801877,78%1516,57
Type 6891552,677681861,11%1208,71
T-54 ltwt.9687,565311838,89%721,43
Toro 91530,508061855,56%1346,15
T803111748,337151844,44%870,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101505,656721752,94%917,68
CS-5991214,537291752,94%1023,85
AMX 30 B101002,764711723,53%508,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5504,293891735,29%1024,13
T77 81345,477371747,06%1474,34
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91891,598151758,82%1574,74
Lansen C 81160,476981747,06%1268,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,441991656,25%279,93
Object 70491024,134921631,25%488,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91103,695251631,25%745,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101740,886141643,75%953,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519791,316071650,00%977,73
T-832 81463,696971643,75%1368,81
BT-22111,332051566,67%525,94
T1 HMC2113,131221553,33%580,10
M5A1 Stuart4119,802711540,00%158,18
Type 5 Heavy101980,207391540,00%1258,85
Strv 103-091206,074861526,67%706,59
Type 71101671,204811520,00%854,66
BZT-70 101664,406581540,00%820,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581459,006941540,00%1158,31
Object 283 91104,875861540,00%878,59
Turtle Mk. I 81410,879121566,67%1487,53
BT-7 artillery 3117,402361540,00%194,74
T-28E with F-30 4377,534701566,67%1045,73
43 M. Toldi III 3156,932551533,33%459,86
Hummel6664,865931471,43%1150,56
Crusader6386,363771450,00%1062,10
SMV CC-567807,365891457,14%994,01
Coccodrillo 101633,437311450,00%1084,45
G.W. E 10010730,076931464,29%583,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6468,793761435,71%681,74
FV2078761,937811471,43%937,89
Object 70591059,507061457,14%941,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91043,645571435,71%1366,66
P26/404186,622381376,92%495,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5200,232331330,77%237,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza9629,385591353,85%428,33
Type T-345521,384361346,15%1381,12
M75268,774001361,54%1002,61
NC 70 Błyskawica101391,926351353,85%824,00
G.W. Tiger9909,546311361,54%859,42
KV-137333,004741346,15%325,11
BZ-6891147,316161338,46%731,31
BZ-16681024,005951353,85%1081,39
FV3046320,153191346,15%364,26
Indien-Panzer8515,774621346,15%418,70
T71 DA7430,314091338,46%545,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101955,007341346,15%1265,91
Object 752 91315,926461338,46%720,47
Taschenratte111711,856261330,77%646,19
Object 777 Version II 91363,086731338,46%937,37
M4A3E8 Fury 6685,776601353,85%1396,12
M41D 8420,854721323,08%471,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91564,546891346,15%1211,01
S-517676,255351233,33%635,82
WZ-1209832,586041250,00%659,37
T-46357,001471233,33%1,88
Conqueror91326,926761250,00%1031,24
WZ-111-1G FT81087,585971225,00%1060,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7636,006361266,67%946,26
Turán III prototípus 5730,756011250,00%1810,66
Renault FT170,641601127,27%150,97
WZ-132A9933,916951154,55%1215,35
SDP 57 Gowika71330,367691154,55%1732,07
Challenger71232,277091154,55%1829,95
Panhard AMD 178B6344,553811136,36%691,85
T499324,18340119,09%132,02
Hotchkiss EBR7303,45267119,09%318,85
Staghound Mk. III6649,185311154,55%1036,37
M-VI-Y9619,915801145,45%348,03
KV-220-2 5397,274711154,55%598,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,093741163,64%1007,53
FV226 Contradictious 8946,645491127,27%639,57
Panzerjäger I247,801431040,00%0,00
Caernarvon81344,308091060,00%1723,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7744,504351030,00%708,79
AMX 50 Foch91702,506381040,00%1269,36
Object 907 101878,707941050,00%1297,12
MT-256223,204201060,00%613,16
AMX 67 Imbattable111617,107791060,00%925,71
Object 432U111501,107211050,00%989,56
MTLS-1G14 3305,803181020,00%1027,27
AAT60 81548,708071050,00%1496,94
Matilda Black Prince 5223,903081040,00%297,01
M10 RBFM 5554,404551030,00%936,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,11167922,22%403,13
Hotchkiss H35271,78159944,44%91,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,33215933,33%167,21
UDES 038510,89455944,44%327,11
SZDV Vz. 50 81368,78784955,56%1515,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10782,11664944,44%722,37
AMX AC mle. 467540,89503955,56%631,92
T-29 3350,67443977,78%1287,02
Sherman VC Firefly 61014,44791966,67%2247,18
D1253,13131837,50%1,36
TNH 105/10008553,25548862,50%619,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91623,25657837,50%1239,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101949,75820862,50%1150,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,75444875,00%613,33
AMX 65 t81084,88661850,00%1322,60
GSOR the TANK 9844,00570837,50%583,63
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8416,13530850,00%460,69
TS-54 81057,13750850,00%919,97
STG 8752,25407825,00%583,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102161,881042887,50%1850,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 8639,75423812,50%471,79
T-34-28924,57667742,86%1031,94
Emil II91758,00732742,86%1423,52
1108591,43606771,43%632,63
T3 HMC2102,29194757,14%343,32
XM66F 81166,71565728,57%1037,44
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91743,14652728,57%1345,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6463,43448742,86%1046,23
Light Mk. VIC 290,57198728,57%216,15
T26E5 81234,00821757,14%1584,48
King Tiger (Captured) 7277,14451757,14%229,22
Gryphon 101293,57653757,14%831,80
Lago4250,83243616,67%548,84
T2 Medium Tank20,00162633,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101849,83720650,00%1256,56
SDP 44 Burza6572,67532666,67%974,62
FV380591295,67708650,00%1238,20
Object 4168158,67319633,33%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8907,17661650,00%1153,50
Charioteer8611,83457633,33%355,59
XM551 Sheridan10188,337486100,00%261,00
Object 25791023,67658650,00%748,86
FV601 Saladin8892,00650650,00%1008,74
FSV Scheme A7961,17681650,00%1389,94
H3 91613,67799650,00%1244,22
Valentine II 4236,33482650,00%706,97
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101132,67738650,00%550,59
Bofors Tornvagn 8867,67436633,33%568,35
T7 Combat Car 272,67191650,00%199,53
Miel 8904,83640650,00%858,88
LHMTV8340,83455633,33%327,41
T78 61025,83712683,33%1547,83
Fantôme 91269,50584633,33%848,62
Type 1 Chi-He4100,00260580,00%282,39
Carro d'assalto P.8871078,00600540,00%1140,80
MS-1138,20100540,00%0,01
Valentine3146,00256540,00%292,74
UDES 15/16101132,20727560,00%799,17
Centurion Action X101867,80868580,00%1576,64
BZ-75101237,60558520,00%533,76
Alecto472,40217540,00%0,87
FCM 362143,00298540,00%432,85
FV230 Canopener10881,0034150,00%283,43
Ares 7581440,80608520,00%1252,53
T-50-2 6426,40418540,00%945,31
Patton the Tank 91020,00554540,00%864,36
Tetrarch 2129,20170520,00%397,75
FV4202 8564,40808580,00%729,92
T-44-100 81217,60649540,00%1118,94
KV-4 KTTS 8622,80352520,00%401,28
Rambo 9783,20427520,00%359,69
Kolohousenka1138,75295450,00%612,79
Renault Otsu190,252564100,00%435,40
Ikv 1035472,00330425,00%940,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6302,50388450,00%350,99
T-262217,00229425,00%930,91
SMV CC-678397,75498450,00%247,95
M-V-Y10965,00487425,00%358,98
IS-2 shielded 7867,25788475,00%1184,98
T-116 3333,50341425,00%1242,85
56TP 8887,75659450,00%731,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6356,25335425,00%282,47
AC 1 Sentinel 4208,00309425,00%484,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5360,75429425,00%597,51
LTP 3139,75269475,00%646,35
Projet Louis 9758,00729450,00%831,57
122 TM 8881,25518425,00%659,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 237,337430,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3186,67149333,33%385,40
CC-46 Pancernik 91719,339303100,00%1507,40
ISU-1528627,00501366,67%594,89
Achilles6660,33584366,67%1274,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191751,00910366,67%1615,69
E 65 Zwilling 8604,33461333,33%252,95
T-34 with L-11 4409,00504366,67%1351,32
TS-60 91282,33547333,33%782,49
M-IV-Y 8454,6729730,00%173,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9986,67497333,33%484,48
T-34-85 Rudy 6440,6726530,00%430,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2217,00212333,33%466,93
Ashbringer 10643,33772366,67%372,13
SU-100Y 6811,33480333,33%1037,27
Stridsyxa 81105,33802366,67%1090,52
Excalibur 6715,3330730,00%881,75
Valiant 5739,33719366,67%1768,61
SFAC 105 8225,00322333,33%0,00
Leox 91008,00470333,33%565,04
Kranvagn102252,5011242100,00%1841,76
12110655,50723250,00%349,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,00193250,00%326,28
Type 586911,007552100,00%2073,28
Ferdinand82462,0062020,00%3203,49
Type 578445,5019920,00%143,61
SARL 42424,5012320,00%0,00
Concept No. 510219,505712100,00%261,00
K-91101427,5035420,00%721,32
Windhund 81541,0037720,00%1383,50
ISU-122-2 8104,006612100,00%264,10
T2 Light Tank 226,00145250,00%98,72
L-60 2114,00195250,00%480,39
STA-2 81238,00787250,00%1607,19
M4A1 FL 10 61132,5041120,00%1424,92
Nergal 8816,50636250,00%662,70
Fiat 3000196,002011100,00%476,67
4TP1179,003841100,00%1052,96
Renault NC-31128,004910,00%0,00
P.43 bis6339,005361100,00%558,22
SU-1527382,006691100,00%485,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2362,0018610,00%1544,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,0015910,00%181,54
Cruiser Mk. I1260,0027910,00%1515,64
SDP 58 Kilana81310,0044010,00%1265,78
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91900,0028110,00%1209,13
Chieftain Mk. 6 102251,0011571100,00%1990,71
M53/M5591432,0051610,00%1254,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6639,0024510,00%1463,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 80,0013210,00%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8753,006351100,00%649,18
KV-1 shielded 5339,0035910,00%333,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3212,004221100,00%639,07
XM69 Hacker111634,009291100,00%932,65
AMR 35 260,003691100,00%264,10
MKA 2718,0010761100,00%2679,44
Jagdtiger Prototype 8965,0040110,00%575,81
T-45 2218,0025110,00%758,90
T1E6 221,00710,00%0,00
AT 15A 7527,0035110,00%462,23
Dicker Max 6891,007381100,00%1391,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5225,0012610,00%399,81
StuG IV 5226,0013210,00%240,87
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4180,0021310,00%246,17
KR-111530,0035010,00%23,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-25
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2023-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2019-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-16
Left: 2015-06-20