| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 527,10 | 380 | 391 | 49,10% | 1339,84 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 923,93 | 577 | 348 | 50,00% | 1010,75 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 641,67 | 396 | 236 | 47,88% | 1048,17 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 744,83 | 574 | 179 | 46,93% | 865,66 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 896,73 | 566 | 158 | 53,16% | 1288,57 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 383,14 | 277 | 157 | 43,95% | 608,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 235,26 | 242 | 144 | 49,31% | 484,23 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 961,70 | 607 | 123 | 43,09% | 952,66 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 563,71 | 567 | 117 | 55,56% | 950,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 163,71 | 225 | 89 | 56,18% | 497,15 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 886,98 | 678 | 89 | 57,30% | 782,05 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 101,56 | 175 | 82 | 51,22% | 145,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 232,84 | 189 | 82 | 37,80% | 387,46 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 113,20 | 141 | 80 | 46,25% | 144,97 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 843,34 | 674 | 67 | 50,75% | 1330,15 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 199,54 | 197 | 61 | 44,26% | 518,41 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 665,62 | 566 | 61 | 50,82% | 812,65 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 82,72 | 219 | 54 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 750,92 | 488 | 53 | 41,51% | 528,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 840,19 | 601 | 52 | 51,92% | 949,20 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 585,96 | 433 | 51 | 35,29% | 211,73 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 525,71 | 464 | 49 | 42,86% | 343,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135,35 | 336 | 48 | 60,42% | 633,55 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 631,00 | 419 | 47 | 42,55% | 921,82 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 411,55 | 487 | 47 | 46,81% | 774,09 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 396,61 | 431 | 46 | 63,04% | 812,46 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 289,54 | 224 | 46 | 47,83% | 495,88 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 290,38 | 247 | 45 | 51,11% | 745,79 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 354,46 | 245 | 41 | 41,46% | 834,92 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 277,08 | 319 | 38 | 50,00% | 843,87 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 612,87 | 528 | 38 | 44,74% | 847,80 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 489,25 | 471 | 36 | 58,33% | 1111,00 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 719,19 | 449 | 36 | 55,56% | 1237,22 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 594,38 | 439 | 34 | 41,18% | 734,21 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 406,97 | 518 | 33 | 48,48% | 1219,28 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 58,88 | 144 | 32 | 46,88% | 77,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120,41 | 150 | 32 | 50,00% | 267,04 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 122,37 | 178 | 30 | 43,33% | 322,48 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 934,76 | 645 | 29 | 65,52% | 1384,08 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 93,75 | 113 | 28 | 46,43% | 122,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 281,81 | 204 | 27 | 40,74% | 232,80 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 619,22 | 436 | 27 | 37,04% | 882,64 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59,17 | 114 | 23 | 39,13% | 1,93 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 309,43 | 205 | 23 | 39,13% | 735,17 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 778,95 | 591 | 21 | 66,67% | 1143,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 903,39 | 541 | 18 | 44,44% | 712,55 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 270,00 | 297 | 16 | 68,75% | 718,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 23,67 | 76 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86,33 | 132 | 15 | 33,33% | 28,06 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 812,20 | 616 | 15 | 60,00% | 1136,40 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 104,08 | 238 | 13 | 46,15% | 74,39 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 239,15 | 261 | 13 | 46,15% | 319,01 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 586,42 | 434 | 12 | 50,00% | 1314,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 158,92 | 312 | 12 | 50,00% | 430,12 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 630,45 | 550 | 11 | 72,73% | 1728,45 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 80,45 | 101 | 11 | 45,45% | 138,00 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1333,64 | 708 | 11 | 45,45% | 888,42 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 162,40 | 258 | 10 | 50,00% | 428,30 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 280,00 | 309 | 10 | 50,00% | 462,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 314,78 | 276 | 9 | 33,33% | 395,60 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 284,67 | 527 | 9 | 66,67% | 727,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 383,75 | 714 | 8 | 100,00% | 1603,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76,86 | 101 | 7 | 14,29% | 57,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 615,43 | 535 | 7 | 42,86% | 827,92 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 218,14 | 131 | 7 | 14,29% | 235,30 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 559,29 | 372 | 7 | 28,57% | 1493,12 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 473,00 | 431 | 7 | 71,43% | 1454,73 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 107,67 | 232 | 6 | 33,33% | 314,24 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 120,50 | 163 | 6 | 33,33% | 399,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 226,50 | 423 | 6 | 83,33% | 382,63 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 258,83 | 320 | 6 | 83,33% | 855,50 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 249,67 | 323 | 6 | 33,33% | 1027,89 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 135,20 | 145 | 5 | 40,00% | 464,18 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 231,00 | 331 | 5 | 80,00% | 913,37 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 605,60 | 457 | 5 | 60,00% | 661,43 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 374,80 | 474 | 5 | 60,00% | 920,15 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 622,80 | 560 | 5 | 20,00% | 564,56 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 101,25 | 130 | 4 | 50,00% | 348,45 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 556,00 | 331 | 4 | 25,00% | 2251,64 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 47,50 | 142 | 4 | 50,00% | 73,82 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 127,25 | 152 | 4 | 25,00% | 48,79 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 513,25 | 450 | 4 | 50,00% | 619,71 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 213,67 | 207 | 3 | 33,33% | 963,31 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 84,67 | 115 | 3 | 0,00% | 108,98 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 296,67 | 343 | 3 | 33,33% | 1398,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46,33 | 139 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 56,50 | 91 | 2 | 0,00% | 20,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215,00 | 290 | 2 | 50,00% | 1441,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 197,50 | 146 | 2 | 0,00% | 549,62 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 293,00 | 541 | 2 | 100,00% | 436,67 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 58,00 | 111 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 43 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 463,50 | 485 | 2 | 50,00% | 1458,37 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 127,50 | 227 | 2 | 100,00% | 593,93 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 152,00 | 282 | 2 | 100,00% | 647,93 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 50,50 | 172 | 2 | 50,00% | 93,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 66,00 | 227 | 1 | 100,00% | 391,75 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 209,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 513,87 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 0,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 254,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 975,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 38,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 138,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 714,46 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 98,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 163,05 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 364,00 | 501 | 1 | 100,00% | 794,30 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 240,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 1209,88 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 478,00 | 501 | 1 | 0,00% | 2945,88 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 55,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 12,83 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 244,00 | 196 | 1 | 0,00% | 1170,42 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 482,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 295,27 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1359,00 | 459 | 1 | 0,00% | 1359,06 |
Twisted_1337
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3895 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,67 | ||||
| Victories | 1894 | 48,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 1954 | 50,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1086 | 27,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2879 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2368 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 527,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 677,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 4953 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2676 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 406,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 480,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 836,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 220,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 841,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 502,66 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3895 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,72 | |
| Victories | 1894 | 48,63% |
| Defeats | 1954 | 50,17% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 1086 | 27,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2879 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2368 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 527,88 | |
| Capture points | 4953 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 2676 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 406,48 | |
| WN7 | 836,86 | |
| WN8 | 841,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 677,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 480,33 | |
| WN7 | 220,01 | |
| WN8 | 502,66 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 809,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 162,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 809,44 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 162,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 441,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 192 | 8,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 275,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 441,25 | |
| Capture points | 192 | 8,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 275,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen