| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 2908,91 | 1039 | 522 | 58,62% | 2714,30 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2830,63 | 1021 | 472 | 62,50% | 2639,75 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3540,32 | 1127 | 384 | 59,38% | 3019,19 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2591,97 | 908 | 355 | 54,93% | 2276,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2518,17 | 909 | 350 | 52,86% | 2197,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3086,65 | 1008 | 347 | 56,20% | 2643,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3012,85 | 1384 | 155 | 56,77% | 3647,87 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3187,25 | 1093 | 153 | 61,44% | 2375,57 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2921,20 | 1184 | 148 | 63,51% | 3170,93 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3383,55 | 1100 | 127 | 56,69% | 2680,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3304,25 | 1025 | 120 | 55,83% | 3112,53 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3026,35 | 1024 | 113 | 59,29% | 2669,55 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2409,54 | 1168 | 112 | 67,86% | 3087,91 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3699,44 | 1170 | 111 | 52,25% | 2541,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4047,99 | 1319 | 84 | 67,86% | 3138,58 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1335,71 | 851 | 83 | 54,22% | 1707,82 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3381,70 | 1120 | 79 | 58,23% | 2564,65 | |||||
| Triumphant | 10 | 2440,21 | 967 | 72 | 58,33% | 2096,51 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3933,39 | 1105 | 71 | 54,93% | 2614,52 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1546,79 | 781 | 70 | 52,86% | 1473,57 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2761,51 | 799 | 69 | 52,17% | 1982,31 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 777,36 | 718 | 67 | 55,22% | 1341,81 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2996,65 | 969 | 66 | 50,00% | 2305,68 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3342,48 | 1123 | 65 | 66,15% | 2782,97 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2404,69 | 904 | 65 | 56,92% | 1902,82 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3240,43 | 1007 | 65 | 52,31% | 2822,87 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3644,63 | 1082 | 64 | 57,81% | 2932,26 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 3224,44 | 1152 | 63 | 60,32% | 2907,05 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2459,86 | 1115 | 63 | 68,25% | 2640,74 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2914,63 | 904 | 60 | 40,00% | 2206,34 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2724,67 | 1125 | 57 | 57,89% | 3002,28 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2283,20 | 895 | 56 | 60,71% | 1811,68 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2319,37 | 872 | 54 | 42,59% | 1731,64 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1828,46 | 703 | 52 | 40,38% | 1197,67 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2862,80 | 1003 | 51 | 60,78% | 2228,71 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2373,38 | 900 | 50 | 56,00% | 1851,59 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1881,37 | 909 | 49 | 63,27% | 1624,19 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3026,28 | 1027 | 47 | 57,45% | 2593,71 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1900,45 | 871 | 47 | 51,06% | 1820,11 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1979,43 | 804 | 47 | 61,70% | 1563,83 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1465,04 | 672 | 46 | 45,65% | 1078,65 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3084,78 | 1153 | 45 | 68,89% | 2670,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2151,00 | 1189 | 45 | 64,44% | 2887,64 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2849,23 | 927 | 43 | 46,51% | 2361,97 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2807,12 | 935 | 43 | 55,81% | 2039,67 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2444,24 | 970 | 42 | 59,52% | 2201,88 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2894,00 | 1069 | 42 | 61,90% | 2903,00 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2854,29 | 993 | 42 | 50,00% | 1969,15 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2852,98 | 924 | 41 | 48,78% | 2333,92 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3398,76 | 925 | 41 | 39,02% | 2213,54 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 566,75 | 726 | 40 | 52,50% | 996,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1682,65 | 850 | 40 | 57,50% | 1811,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1212,65 | 824 | 37 | 56,76% | 1434,70 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3159,67 | 1047 | 36 | 63,89% | 2483,85 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2185,06 | 899 | 33 | 45,45% | 2123,55 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2903,09 | 1056 | 32 | 62,50% | 2930,68 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1567,16 | 980 | 32 | 59,38% | 3171,50 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3212,39 | 916 | 31 | 35,48% | 1761,78 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2984,32 | 1410 | 31 | 64,52% | 3444,50 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3445,45 | 1408 | 31 | 77,42% | 3195,12 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2367,13 | 778 | 30 | 40,00% | 1895,08 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1882,70 | 907 | 30 | 56,67% | 2073,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1946,65 | 919 | 26 | 57,69% | 1902,51 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3138,62 | 965 | 26 | 57,69% | 2401,75 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2045,38 | 867 | 26 | 42,31% | 1551,96 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 2435,92 | 1347 | 25 | 72,00% | 4703,65 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1950,24 | 586 | 25 | 28,00% | 1327,59 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2441,72 | 912 | 25 | 56,00% | 1994,02 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1843,68 | 1000 | 25 | 52,00% | 2223,92 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2685,67 | 948 | 24 | 50,00% | 2096,96 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2161,88 | 731 | 24 | 37,50% | 1495,22 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1554,67 | 844 | 24 | 54,17% | 1368,74 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2683,46 | 902 | 24 | 50,00% | 2051,32 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2794,74 | 1071 | 23 | 60,87% | 2883,09 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2057,13 | 1018 | 23 | 52,17% | 2447,26 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1246,91 | 802 | 22 | 54,55% | 1638,53 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1758,32 | 730 | 22 | 45,45% | 1393,12 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2400,05 | 1384 | 19 | 68,42% | 4313,46 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1918,84 | 871 | 19 | 42,11% | 1715,14 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2610,89 | 931 | 19 | 47,37% | 2411,94 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2166,95 | 1025 | 19 | 63,16% | 2282,97 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2168,39 | 932 | 18 | 55,56% | 1901,99 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2273,76 | 1259 | 17 | 76,47% | 4659,86 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2920,65 | 1035 | 17 | 64,71% | 2316,26 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1586,29 | 845 | 17 | 41,18% | 1821,32 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1676,47 | 821 | 17 | 41,18% | 1570,93 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1964,18 | 880 | 17 | 47,06% | 1590,62 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2097,82 | 1195 | 17 | 82,35% | 2607,91 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2249,71 | 931 | 17 | 52,94% | 1814,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2145,00 | 867 | 16 | 50,00% | 1617,27 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 772,38 | 896 | 16 | 56,25% | 1544,46 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1754,88 | 830 | 16 | 50,00% | 1210,32 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3162,93 | 1235 | 15 | 66,67% | 3005,56 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2697,93 | 703 | 15 | 26,67% | 2115,29 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2725,07 | 887 | 14 | 42,86% | 2302,46 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2084,64 | 718 | 14 | 42,86% | 1157,11 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1691,07 | 839 | 14 | 50,00% | 1926,76 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1650,57 | 1100 | 14 | 57,14% | 3394,65 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3159,50 | 1166 | 12 | 83,33% | 2591,74 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1385,33 | 913 | 12 | 66,67% | 2645,72 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3330,00 | 1028 | 12 | 66,67% | 2309,36 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2239,67 | 723 | 12 | 25,00% | 1817,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2480,50 | 807 | 12 | 41,67% | 1863,82 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2473,58 | 884 | 12 | 33,33% | 2064,10 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2303,08 | 1042 | 12 | 66,67% | 2269,41 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1110,33 | 864 | 12 | 50,00% | 1564,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1038,08 | 955 | 12 | 33,33% | 2188,25 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2276,09 | 1031 | 11 | 81,82% | 1953,19 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 2414,45 | 1500 | 11 | 81,82% | 5933,20 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3466,73 | 1509 | 11 | 54,55% | 4268,40 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2797,09 | 1310 | 11 | 90,91% | 3292,10 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2976,00 | 1066 | 11 | 90,91% | 2422,75 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 761,18 | 653 | 11 | 36,36% | 1164,78 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1568,27 | 780 | 11 | 45,45% | 1396,70 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2087,09 | 952 | 11 | 45,45% | 2352,57 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2055,64 | 1131 | 11 | 63,64% | 2834,15 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 817,09 | 903 | 11 | 72,73% | 2587,82 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4080,10 | 1308 | 10 | 70,00% | 4139,53 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1620,70 | 1127 | 10 | 70,00% | 3873,13 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1790,10 | 847 | 10 | 50,00% | 1762,36 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1240,90 | 516 | 10 | 20,00% | 934,37 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2207,20 | 1189 | 10 | 70,00% | 2939,47 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 801,70 | 626 | 10 | 40,00% | 1285,78 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2871,40 | 1020 | 10 | 40,00% | 2648,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1441,00 | 856 | 10 | 60,00% | 1872,22 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2554,44 | 722 | 9 | 22,22% | 2011,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2073,22 | 926 | 9 | 55,56% | 1814,24 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3280,89 | 881 | 9 | 33,33% | 2184,97 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1529,67 | 666 | 9 | 44,44% | 1480,09 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1973,44 | 1025 | 9 | 55,56% | 2597,37 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1517,00 | 782 | 9 | 44,44% | 1372,59 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1573,13 | 712 | 8 | 50,00% | 1032,72 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2610,38 | 909 | 8 | 37,50% | 3082,89 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1739,13 | 805 | 8 | 50,00% | 1603,06 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1268,13 | 386 | 8 | 0,00% | 773,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2101,63 | 997 | 8 | 62,50% | 2271,00 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1960,25 | 783 | 8 | 25,00% | 1690,27 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1026,13 | 978 | 8 | 62,50% | 2135,76 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1385,00 | 791 | 8 | 50,00% | 1587,74 | |||||
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 2191,50 | 1414 | 8 | 75,00% | 3217,11 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 514,43 | 641 | 7 | 71,43% | 598,74 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1443,57 | 865 | 7 | 57,14% | 1845,46 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2888,57 | 1007 | 7 | 57,14% | 2345,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2696,71 | 918 | 7 | 42,86% | 2070,86 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1958,00 | 1245 | 7 | 57,14% | 3160,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2977,00 | 1344 | 7 | 57,14% | 3646,70 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1656,14 | 1204 | 7 | 85,71% | 2161,49 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 3201,00 | 1317 | 7 | 71,43% | 3951,22 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1614,57 | 848 | 7 | 57,14% | 1195,04 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2282,00 | 985 | 7 | 28,57% | 2476,85 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2782,00 | 1129 | 7 | 57,14% | 4139,48 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3378,43 | 1520 | 7 | 85,71% | 4774,23 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2282,00 | 1214 | 6 | 66,67% | 3437,69 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1075,50 | 680 | 6 | 50,00% | 1051,79 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 2022,83 | 708 | 6 | 33,33% | 1284,32 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2795,33 | 1115 | 6 | 66,67% | 3292,44 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1290,00 | 816 | 6 | 50,00% | 1233,63 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 999,50 | 800 | 6 | 66,67% | 1204,60 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1348,50 | 839 | 6 | 83,33% | 1476,47 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1909,00 | 1025 | 6 | 83,33% | 1530,13 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 1644,00 | 973 | 6 | 50,00% | 2404,15 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2527,40 | 697 | 5 | 20,00% | 1691,13 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1817,60 | 1320 | 5 | 100,00% | 3198,40 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 631,00 | 689 | 5 | 60,00% | 1586,60 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2133,20 | 850 | 5 | 40,00% | 1725,29 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1782,20 | 651 | 5 | 20,00% | 1261,39 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1395,40 | 644 | 5 | 20,00% | 1158,57 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2538,00 | 1369 | 5 | 100,00% | 2980,05 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1672,50 | 750 | 4 | 25,00% | 2131,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1401,25 | 546 | 4 | 25,00% | 965,13 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2162,75 | 1165 | 4 | 75,00% | 2289,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1311,75 | 1028 | 4 | 50,00% | 3601,90 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2248,50 | 691 | 4 | 25,00% | 1526,38 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1648,25 | 839 | 4 | 50,00% | 1471,58 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1300,75 | 666 | 4 | 25,00% | 1292,84 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2579,00 | 1355 | 4 | 75,00% | 3318,97 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2234,25 | 1097 | 4 | 75,00% | 2227,10 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4269,00 | 1485 | 4 | 75,00% | 4357,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 867,50 | 615 | 4 | 25,00% | 1692,52 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2633,00 | 1357 | 4 | 75,00% | 3091,38 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2237,25 | 1030 | 4 | 50,00% | 2161,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2366,25 | 641 | 4 | 0,00% | 1942,81 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1754,00 | 984 | 3 | 33,33% | 2408,54 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 2852,00 | 1547 | 3 | 66,67% | 5663,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1403,67 | 883 | 3 | 66,67% | 1989,87 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1171,67 | 523 | 3 | 33,33% | 702,87 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1627,33 | 1205 | 3 | 100,00% | 2233,71 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2643,33 | 925 | 3 | 33,33% | 2752,39 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1160,67 | 503 | 3 | 0,00% | 1266,37 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1112,67 | 1070 | 3 | 100,00% | 1167,65 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2550,00 | 1245 | 2 | 100,00% | 3611,31 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2495,50 | 1535 | 2 | 100,00% | 2814,30 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 4598,50 | 1258 | 2 | 50,00% | 3487,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2759,50 | 888 | 2 | 50,00% | 2325,47 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2335,00 | 1135 | 2 | 50,00% | 3498,48 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 637,50 | 372 | 2 | 0,00% | 270,34 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 828,00 | 603 | 2 | 50,00% | 682,87 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 947,50 | 671 | 2 | 50,00% | 889,35 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1139,00 | 741 | 2 | 50,00% | 1446,81 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2694,50 | 1324 | 2 | 100,00% | 2588,52 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1532,50 | 806 | 2 | 50,00% | 1125,08 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 3461,50 | 1752 | 2 | 50,00% | 6831,33 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2557,50 | 1069 | 2 | 50,00% | 3277,74 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 556,50 | 1021 | 2 | 100,00% | 793,50 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2046,50 | 918 | 2 | 50,00% | 1230,26 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1614,50 | 996 | 2 | 50,00% | 2056,88 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2339,00 | 945 | 2 | 50,00% | 2620,70 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 662,00 | 506 | 1 | 0,00% | 672,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1928,00 | 1455 | 1 | 100,00% | 5264,82 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 929,00 | 458 | 1 | 0,00% | 1776,14 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 3150,00 | 1539 | 1 | 100,00% | 5389,91 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 86,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 3987,00 | 2009 | 1 | 100,00% | 7645,36 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 321,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 64,18 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 3646,00 | 1478 | 1 | 0,00% | 3557,67 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 2241,00 | 828 | 1 | 0,00% | 2902,22 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2704,00 | 1841 | 1 | 100,00% | 6704,05 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1498,00 | 930 | 1 | 0,00% | 1646,12 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1171,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 1537,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1973,00 | 2426 | 1 | 100,00% | 7892,45 | |||||
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 376,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 74,68 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 572,00 | 801 | 1 | 100,00% | 482,74 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1897,00 | 575 | 1 | 0,00% | 1902,12 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2199,00 | 1451 | 1 | 100,00% | 2600,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1620,00 | 1089 | 1 | 100,00% | 1828,14 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2200,00 | 1683 | 1 | 100,00% | 4007,86 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 905,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 1077,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1577,00 | 1710 | 1 | 100,00% | 4178,40 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2340,00 | 1544 | 1 | 100,00% | 3623,48 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 229,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 371,88 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1051,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 937,31 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 2039,00 | 1346 | 1 | 100,00% | 6512,44 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 765,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 497,51 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 371,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 120,62 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1818,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 1717,75 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2356,00 | 684 | 1 | 0,00% | 1456,02 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1045,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 1199,80 |
UnholyTox
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7371 | 10 | 163 | 838 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | 10,00 | 9,29 | 9,48 | ||||
| Victories | 4165 | 56,51% | 5 | 50,00% | 106 | 65,03% | 492 | 58,71% |
| Defeats | 3101 | 42,07% | 5 | 50,00% | 54 | 33,13% | 339 | 40,45% |
| Draws | 105 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,84% | 7 | 0,84% |
| Battles survived | 1561 | 21,18% | 2 | 20,00% | 48 | 29,45% | 248 | 29,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7333 | 0,99 | 7 | 0,70 | 222 | 1,36 | 1031 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,88 | 1,93 | 1,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11909 | 1,62 | 21 | 2,10 | 281 | 1,72 | 1338 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 2.665,58 | 1.914,00 | 2.903,91 | 2.868,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 2181 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,20 | 399 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 1077 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 109 | 0,67 | 502 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 1.004,60 | 821,80 | 1.168,38 | 1.081,64 | ||||
| WN7 | 1536,08 | 1106,73 | 1968,89 | 1791,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 2453,44 | 1769,60 | 3399,29 | 3003,38 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7371 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 4165 | 56,51% |
| Defeats | 3101 | 42,07% |
| Draws | 105 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 1561 | 21,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7333 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11909 | 1,62 |
| Damage dealt | 2.665,58 | |
| Capture points | 2181 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 1077 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 1.004,60 | |
| WN7 | 1536,08 | |
| WN8 | 2453,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 2,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.914,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 821,80 | |
| WN7 | 1106,73 | |
| WN8 | 1769,60 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 163 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,29 | |
| Victories | 106 | 65,03% |
| Defeats | 54 | 33,13% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 29,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 281 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.903,91 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 109 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 1.168,38 | |
| WN7 | 1968,89 | |
| WN8 | 3399,29 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 838 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,48 | |
| Victories | 492 | 58,71% |
| Defeats | 339 | 40,45% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,84% |
| Battles survived | 248 | 29,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1031 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1338 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 2.868,89 | |
| Capture points | 399 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 502 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 1.081,64 | |
| WN7 | 1791,86 | |
| WN8 | 3003,38 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 62,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 35,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 42,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.611,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 85 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.099,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Victories | 34 | 62,96% |
| Defeats | 19 | 35,19% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 42,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 2.611,44 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.099,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 408 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||
| Victories | 299 | 73,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 109 | 26,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 220 | 53,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 328 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 1,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 277 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.363,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3.243,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 2117 | 5,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 363 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 3,08 |
| Experience | 1.118,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 784,92 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 408 | |
| Victories | 299 | 73,28% |
| Defeats | 109 | 26,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 220 | 53,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 328 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 277 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 2.363,53 | |
| Capture points | 2117 | 5,19 |
| Defense points | 363 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 1.118,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 4 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 3.243,85 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 3,08 |
| Experience | 784,92 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen