| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1454,29 | 716 | 1244 | 52,73% | 1669,87 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 920,63 | 572 | 1126 | 49,02% | 1311,51 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 651,21 | 541 | 632 | 50,47% | 1115,18 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 482,48 | 438 | 507 | 51,48% | 1138,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1491,02 | 651 | 494 | 49,60% | 1608,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 858,72 | 668 | 421 | 51,54% | 1310,44 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 817,50 | 641 | 414 | 52,90% | 1237,45 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 971,68 | 646 | 395 | 56,46% | 1500,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1270,66 | 501 | 387 | 52,45% | 1322,10 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 531,71 | 462 | 380 | 54,74% | 1634,64 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1017,07 | 653 | 373 | 54,69% | 1571,35 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1147,35 | 671 | 373 | 45,58% | 1310,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1827,61 | 720 | 371 | 49,33% | 1637,49 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 840,54 | 628 | 359 | 52,65% | 1488,79 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 729,62 | 602 | 355 | 52,39% | 1604,49 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 841,70 | 534 | 337 | 48,96% | 1521,43 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 615,75 | 534 | 326 | 54,60% | 2186,34 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1309,06 | 716 | 326 | 50,00% | 1488,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1351,99 | 677 | 322 | 45,03% | 1475,05 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1540,94 | 662 | 295 | 41,02% | 1396,62 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1130,66 | 577 | 291 | 42,96% | 1077,84 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 976,07 | 641 | 286 | 56,64% | 1461,93 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1038,77 | 663 | 283 | 50,18% | 1126,63 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 952,37 | 739 | 278 | 51,80% | 1003,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1126,58 | 530 | 272 | 56,62% | 1404,59 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2144,39 | 614 | 257 | 52,53% | 1863,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1445,13 | 613 | 253 | 49,41% | 1434,52 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2033,00 | 628 | 251 | 43,03% | 1599,50 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 921,42 | 630 | 250 | 52,40% | 1795,84 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 745,57 | 573 | 243 | 49,79% | 920,41 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 789,79 | 711 | 238 | 54,20% | 1752,07 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1835,23 | 607 | 237 | 43,88% | 1328,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1627,58 | 645 | 233 | 49,36% | 1427,69 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1791,31 | 709 | 225 | 56,00% | 1783,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 677,91 | 518 | 222 | 54,50% | 1408,48 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 554,33 | 544 | 219 | 49,32% | 1057,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 832,64 | 454 | 217 | 47,47% | 965,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1023,02 | 647 | 211 | 51,66% | 1491,29 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1241,40 | 775 | 204 | 54,90% | 1714,22 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 988,34 | 732 | 203 | 57,64% | 1342,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1382,66 | 719 | 199 | 60,30% | 1573,59 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 672,90 | 645 | 198 | 54,04% | 1248,72 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1030,02 | 582 | 192 | 46,35% | 947,73 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 891,01 | 728 | 182 | 54,40% | 1034,28 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 412,38 | 425 | 178 | 52,25% | 792,78 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 705,41 | 472 | 176 | 44,32% | 1313,95 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1511,71 | 866 | 171 | 53,80% | 1548,93 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 619,73 | 537 | 169 | 55,03% | 1046,77 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 895,25 | 626 | 167 | 58,68% | 1315,69 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1180,59 | 664 | 165 | 47,88% | 1265,25 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 661,82 | 681 | 165 | 64,85% | 2202,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1523,58 | 639 | 164 | 43,29% | 1340,11 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1221,88 | 702 | 162 | 54,94% | 1826,47 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 452,43 | 472 | 160 | 53,13% | 1042,45 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 759,28 | 627 | 156 | 55,77% | 1609,61 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1712,66 | 755 | 155 | 53,55% | 1382,48 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 548,82 | 452 | 154 | 44,16% | 801,57 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1434,29 | 857 | 146 | 61,64% | 2055,37 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 853,75 | 615 | 145 | 53,79% | 1405,37 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 483,50 | 468 | 143 | 51,05% | 1108,35 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1941,81 | 873 | 143 | 60,84% | 2300,15 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1245,39 | 697 | 135 | 51,85% | 1120,50 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1542,77 | 678 | 134 | 46,27% | 1225,92 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 591,14 | 586 | 133 | 48,12% | 978,70 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1683,42 | 709 | 132 | 48,48% | 1469,58 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1569,14 | 729 | 131 | 48,09% | 1447,40 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 948,36 | 612 | 130 | 47,69% | 1225,82 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1697,51 | 669 | 128 | 49,22% | 1122,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 149,04 | 423 | 128 | 60,16% | 425,02 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 817,61 | 729 | 127 | 55,91% | 1663,18 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 569,69 | 629 | 124 | 56,45% | 1720,76 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 725,39 | 532 | 121 | 52,07% | 983,62 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 478,35 | 625 | 116 | 49,14% | 932,71 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 353,77 | 376 | 115 | 44,35% | 684,97 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 485,91 | 435 | 109 | 61,47% | 1680,98 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1296,58 | 815 | 108 | 55,56% | 1824,88 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1068,87 | 695 | 105 | 46,67% | 1452,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 783,91 | 581 | 104 | 58,65% | 1408,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1270,95 | 769 | 104 | 53,85% | 1629,48 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1118,96 | 721 | 103 | 55,34% | 1419,77 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1650,77 | 692 | 101 | 44,55% | 1106,32 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1856,75 | 824 | 97 | 47,42% | 1586,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 533,66 | 482 | 96 | 47,92% | 841,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 545,65 | 607 | 95 | 47,37% | 949,54 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1201,74 | 622 | 95 | 43,16% | 1038,35 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 320,74 | 453 | 93 | 47,31% | 952,39 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 525,40 | 478 | 93 | 52,69% | 815,07 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1619,57 | 729 | 90 | 40,00% | 1111,53 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 603,16 | 479 | 89 | 51,69% | 1068,88 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1515,64 | 756 | 88 | 48,86% | 1377,37 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 437,22 | 371 | 88 | 39,77% | 557,43 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1255,44 | 743 | 88 | 54,55% | 1058,96 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1179,13 | 690 | 88 | 40,91% | 949,75 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1692,78 | 859 | 86 | 52,33% | 1591,90 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 788,14 | 656 | 86 | 60,47% | 1589,17 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 935,55 | 663 | 86 | 43,02% | 867,89 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1337,65 | 741 | 81 | 46,91% | 1121,99 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 312,58 | 490 | 80 | 55,00% | 779,18 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 447,34 | 498 | 80 | 42,50% | 1107,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 183,33 | 273 | 76 | 46,05% | 365,76 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 988,82 | 715 | 76 | 52,63% | 1319,04 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1264,61 | 791 | 76 | 48,68% | 1519,08 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1206,36 | 716 | 75 | 61,33% | 2007,69 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1640,16 | 790 | 74 | 59,46% | 1380,84 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 990,18 | 676 | 74 | 55,41% | 1293,05 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 697,22 | 592 | 73 | 52,05% | 1273,57 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 501,90 | 418 | 73 | 50,68% | 1114,40 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 910,49 | 686 | 72 | 54,17% | 1619,41 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 921,43 | 624 | 72 | 50,00% | 878,72 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1064,71 | 612 | 70 | 40,00% | 1091,49 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1022,61 | 690 | 70 | 57,14% | 1184,32 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 327,37 | 376 | 68 | 50,00% | 660,81 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1170,87 | 740 | 67 | 52,24% | 1235,20 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 471,57 | 518 | 67 | 58,21% | 1272,50 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 407,15 | 445 | 67 | 55,22% | 931,44 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1254,48 | 840 | 66 | 54,55% | 1524,59 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 766,85 | 555 | 66 | 40,91% | 1518,64 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 757,68 | 588 | 62 | 46,77% | 1473,09 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 156,25 | 244 | 61 | 50,82% | 272,85 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 753,18 | 609 | 60 | 45,00% | 730,41 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1476,68 | 764 | 60 | 50,00% | 1249,24 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1160,85 | 621 | 60 | 38,33% | 1152,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 723,80 | 826 | 60 | 56,67% | 1631,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1064,90 | 624 | 58 | 48,28% | 1494,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 300,71 | 369 | 56 | 46,43% | 726,94 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1961,36 | 778 | 56 | 42,86% | 1227,25 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1186,86 | 831 | 56 | 58,93% | 1317,84 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1554,13 | 807 | 55 | 54,55% | 991,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 501,17 | 656 | 54 | 61,11% | 1089,90 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 197,98 | 273 | 53 | 43,40% | 281,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1200,28 | 699 | 53 | 43,40% | 1015,19 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 280,54 | 469 | 50 | 54,00% | 697,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 974,21 | 731 | 47 | 57,45% | 1138,63 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 358,47 | 445 | 47 | 53,19% | 1309,13 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 444,96 | 465 | 46 | 54,35% | 1179,79 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 338,30 | 509 | 46 | 50,00% | 1048,90 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 561,54 | 486 | 46 | 50,00% | 737,88 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 630,78 | 633 | 45 | 48,89% | 1058,63 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 988,32 | 642 | 44 | 50,00% | 1578,23 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 421,52 | 451 | 44 | 45,45% | 1048,77 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 657,67 | 538 | 43 | 51,16% | 1298,03 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 292,77 | 409 | 43 | 60,47% | 1050,05 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1378,30 | 582 | 43 | 39,53% | 1052,91 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 143,60 | 261 | 42 | 57,14% | 404,99 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 284,71 | 354 | 42 | 47,62% | 745,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 398,00 | 406 | 40 | 60,00% | 929,24 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 167,50 | 287 | 40 | 50,00% | 434,23 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 609,85 | 522 | 40 | 47,50% | 1259,93 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 421,33 | 404 | 40 | 40,00% | 480,29 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 833,48 | 661 | 40 | 45,00% | 983,74 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117,15 | 227 | 39 | 35,90% | 167,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 181,79 | 247 | 39 | 33,33% | 441,09 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1175,05 | 731 | 39 | 43,59% | 1253,37 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 705,08 | 640 | 39 | 46,15% | 789,53 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1095,95 | 733 | 39 | 64,10% | 1817,23 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1644,95 | 735 | 37 | 54,05% | 1266,22 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 705,81 | 597 | 36 | 52,78% | 1378,48 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 705,89 | 451 | 36 | 44,44% | 940,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1523,26 | 580 | 35 | 45,71% | 1323,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 392,68 | 397 | 34 | 41,18% | 909,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1112,47 | 673 | 34 | 35,29% | 1070,87 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 397,35 | 429 | 34 | 64,71% | 1772,24 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 569,24 | 588 | 34 | 52,94% | 1851,74 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 247,21 | 345 | 33 | 48,48% | 513,53 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1145,27 | 745 | 33 | 48,48% | 1087,22 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 976,19 | 856 | 32 | 75,00% | 1917,15 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114,03 | 284 | 32 | 25,00% | 62,69 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 45,71 | 192 | 31 | 38,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1360,65 | 701 | 31 | 45,16% | 1083,26 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1016,16 | 759 | 31 | 54,84% | 1066,10 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 586,10 | 494 | 31 | 45,16% | 856,32 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1835,97 | 795 | 31 | 51,61% | 1975,73 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 52,13 | 266 | 30 | 50,00% | 109,00 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1506,80 | 601 | 30 | 43,33% | 992,17 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 232,53 | 328 | 30 | 56,67% | 519,80 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 871,67 | 654 | 30 | 56,67% | 1006,90 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 956,00 | 702 | 29 | 37,93% | 916,27 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 335,71 | 415 | 28 | 50,00% | 854,51 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 106,43 | 206 | 28 | 50,00% | 123,72 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1122,82 | 698 | 28 | 35,71% | 952,02 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 646,59 | 506 | 27 | 44,44% | 1117,07 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1476,33 | 795 | 27 | 51,85% | 1127,79 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 678,15 | 663 | 27 | 55,56% | 1238,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 247,22 | 286 | 27 | 37,04% | 643,01 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 315,22 | 361 | 27 | 29,63% | 766,57 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 456,65 | 423 | 26 | 30,77% | 451,36 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1057,65 | 641 | 26 | 50,00% | 937,48 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 810,96 | 563 | 25 | 40,00% | 1066,75 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 744,32 | 635 | 25 | 64,00% | 919,96 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 96,60 | 372 | 25 | 52,00% | 172,43 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 98,28 | 197 | 25 | 48,00% | 250,30 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 426,83 | 360 | 24 | 62,50% | 1667,98 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 81,88 | 162 | 24 | 41,67% | 32,24 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1684,42 | 829 | 24 | 62,50% | 1464,05 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 38,35 | 167 | 23 | 39,13% | 0,41 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 58,74 | 115 | 23 | 21,74% | 1,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 304,52 | 324 | 23 | 52,17% | 776,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 602,13 | 606 | 23 | 52,17% | 1165,19 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 818,65 | 684 | 23 | 52,17% | 792,29 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 250,05 | 392 | 22 | 63,64% | 698,61 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 361,64 | 469 | 22 | 59,09% | 978,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 105,86 | 276 | 21 | 52,38% | 193,83 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1272,43 | 703 | 21 | 52,38% | 1250,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 384,15 | 379 | 20 | 45,00% | 713,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 181,95 | 391 | 20 | 55,00% | 528,73 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1422,05 | 638 | 20 | 40,00% | 1389,12 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 598,16 | 629 | 19 | 52,63% | 944,45 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 118,06 | 218 | 18 | 50,00% | 206,04 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1716,83 | 872 | 18 | 61,11% | 1432,13 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 85,41 | 204 | 17 | 52,94% | 159,22 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 335,76 | 407 | 17 | 29,41% | 382,62 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 764,47 | 440 | 17 | 29,41% | 795,66 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 944,29 | 737 | 17 | 58,82% | 1372,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1400,53 | 453 | 17 | 17,65% | 762,08 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1102,53 | 743 | 17 | 47,06% | 1486,04 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1585,76 | 808 | 17 | 58,82% | 1452,20 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1039,41 | 763 | 17 | 47,06% | 990,50 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 393,25 | 394 | 16 | 43,75% | 897,95 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1386,00 | 880 | 16 | 68,75% | 1356,26 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 125,69 | 231 | 16 | 37,50% | 257,69 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 395,44 | 444 | 16 | 56,25% | 696,00 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1486,94 | 734 | 16 | 50,00% | 947,43 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 701,44 | 555 | 16 | 43,75% | 1214,39 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1260,44 | 602 | 16 | 25,00% | 1177,79 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1631,56 | 772 | 16 | 56,25% | 1047,03 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 657,63 | 574 | 16 | 37,50% | 463,37 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113,87 | 274 | 15 | 66,67% | 365,37 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1121,00 | 816 | 15 | 60,00% | 1398,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1003,20 | 582 | 15 | 46,67% | 523,52 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70,43 | 224 | 14 | 64,29% | 310,01 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 57,43 | 106 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,40 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 439,36 | 445 | 14 | 42,86% | 645,86 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 243,71 | 357 | 14 | 64,29% | 536,27 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1770,36 | 711 | 14 | 35,71% | 1114,59 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 139,54 | 229 | 13 | 53,85% | 297,74 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 277,15 | 310 | 13 | 38,46% | 638,04 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 795,92 | 765 | 13 | 61,54% | 1146,40 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1617,23 | 932 | 13 | 61,54% | 1601,70 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1702,75 | 563 | 12 | 25,00% | 952,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 506,33 | 496 | 12 | 50,00% | 1415,68 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 536,50 | 491 | 12 | 58,33% | 1505,81 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1461,50 | 846 | 12 | 50,00% | 1486,38 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 131,00 | 248 | 11 | 54,55% | 364,49 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 541,82 | 408 | 11 | 36,36% | 599,84 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 967,91 | 652 | 11 | 45,45% | 1011,00 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1953,91 | 524 | 11 | 9,09% | 1221,92 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 993,73 | 743 | 11 | 36,36% | 1880,53 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 572,20 | 501 | 10 | 60,00% | 1109,91 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 26,80 | 142 | 10 | 60,00% | 193,61 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 622,00 | 512 | 10 | 40,00% | 442,50 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,11 | 130 | 9 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 49,11 | 210 | 9 | 66,67% | 239,18 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 107,00 | 217 | 9 | 55,56% | 273,19 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 320,75 | 426 | 8 | 25,00% | 756,37 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 152,50 | 345 | 8 | 62,50% | 301,20 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69,88 | 129 | 8 | 50,00% | 151,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 118,25 | 335 | 8 | 62,50% | 542,03 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1113,38 | 882 | 8 | 62,50% | 1580,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1248,00 | 651 | 8 | 50,00% | 1511,56 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 483,75 | 545 | 8 | 37,50% | 721,00 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 338,38 | 548 | 8 | 62,50% | 579,91 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 33,14 | 187 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 971,71 | 256 | 7 | 0,00% | 510,62 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 589,29 | 343 | 7 | 14,29% | 275,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90,17 | 227 | 6 | 33,33% | 124,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 55,83 | 153 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,29 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 271,17 | 362 | 6 | 66,67% | 1117,06 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 818,33 | 435 | 6 | 16,67% | 942,23 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 51,50 | 251 | 6 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 109,50 | 243 | 6 | 66,67% | 454,84 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1336,83 | 802 | 6 | 66,67% | 2303,81 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 52,60 | 209 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 535,00 | 388 | 5 | 20,00% | 360,74 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 353,80 | 569 | 5 | 80,00% | 1553,90 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 104,20 | 198 | 5 | 40,00% | 229,50 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 616,60 | 676 | 5 | 80,00% | 576,07 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 653,20 | 603 | 5 | 40,00% | 482,92 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1082,00 | 738 | 5 | 60,00% | 1079,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 965,80 | 701 | 5 | 40,00% | 595,56 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 258,50 | 457 | 4 | 50,00% | 201,52 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 49,00 | 210 | 3 | 100,00% | 274,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 83,00 | 155 | 3 | 33,33% | 125,43 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78,67 | 162 | 3 | 33,33% | 125,91 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 54,33 | 179 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 119,67 | 214 | 3 | 33,33% | 386,02 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 656,67 | 366 | 3 | 33,33% | 1270,75 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 670,33 | 723 | 3 | 66,67% | 619,36 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74,67 | 310 | 3 | 66,67% | 361,43 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 641,67 | 478 | 3 | 66,67% | 800,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1208,67 | 663 | 3 | 33,33% | 1019,25 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 856,67 | 430 | 3 | 0,00% | 1190,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 7,00 | 104 | 2 | 50,00% | 80,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 765,00 | 807 | 2 | 100,00% | 828,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 18,00 | 284 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 113,50 | 109 | 2 | 0,00% | 82,86 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1319,50 | 696 | 2 | 50,00% | 2694,38 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1167,50 | 463 | 2 | 0,00% | 958,39 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 446,50 | 257 | 2 | 0,00% | 969,76 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 120,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 181,90 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 223,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 234,11 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 547,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 604,83 |
VLADIMIROVICH_VANYA
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27200 | 0 | 0 | 319 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,80 | ||||
| Victories | 13842 | 50,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 150 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 12971 | 47,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 166 | 52,04% |
| Draws | 387 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 8316 | 30,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 90 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23453 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 235 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28811 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 466 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 997,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.401,43 | ||||
| Capture points | 31031 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 190 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 11791 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 607,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 747,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 1069,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 890,88 | ||||
| WN8 | 1342,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1225,69 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27200 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | |
| Victories | 13842 | 50,89% |
| Defeats | 12971 | 47,69% |
| Draws | 387 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 8316 | 30,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23453 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28811 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 997,41 | |
| Capture points | 31031 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 11791 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 607,57 | |
| WN7 | 1069,28 | |
| WN8 | 1342,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 319 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 150 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 166 | 52,04% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 90 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 235 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 466 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,43 | |
| Capture points | 190 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 747,20 | |
| WN7 | 890,88 | |
| WN8 | 1225,69 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 50 | 39,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 72 | 56,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 37,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.173,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 105 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 231 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Victories | 50 | 39,37% |
| Defeats | 72 | 56,69% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,94% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 37,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.173,90 | |
| Capture points | 105 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 231 | 1,82 |
| Experience | 584,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 688,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 3,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 360,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 688,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 3,57 |
| Experience | 360,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen