VTANKENESLYSHNO

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45196255232
Ø Tier8,3010,009,369,20
Victories2193748,54%150,00%2545,45%10143,53%
Defeats2263950,09%150,00%3054,55%12855,17%
Draws6201,37%00,00%00,00%31,29%
Battles survived1120324,79%150,00%47,27%4921,12%
Tanks destroyed319120,7152,50310,561560,67
Destruction ratio0,945,000,610,85
Tanks spotted455221,0100,00430,782030,88
Damage dealt1.158,222.477,001.372,181.516,97
Capture points868041,9200,0000,005552,39
Defense points158250,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience564,10769,50682,33726,03
WN7928,851819,12723,35812,70
WN81170,031644,94957,241160,49
Total
Battles45196
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2193748,54%
Defeats2263950,09%
Draws6201,37%
Battles survived1120324,79%
Tanks destroyed319120,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted455221,01
Damage dealt1.158,22
Capture points868041,92
Defense points158250,35
Experience564,10
WN7928,85
WN81170,03
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.477,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,50
WN71819,12
WN81644,94
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,36
Victories2545,45%
Defeats3054,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47,27%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted430,78
Damage dealt1.372,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,33
WN7723,35
WN8957,24
Past 30 days
Battles232
Ø Tier9,20
Victories10143,53%
Defeats12855,17%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived4921,12%
Tanks destroyed1560,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2030,88
Damage dealt1.516,97
Capture points5552,39
Defense points00,00
Experience726,03
WN7812,70
WN81160,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories23942,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29752,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws325,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20335,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,580,000,000,00
Capture points8071,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7321,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience495,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories23942,08%
Defeats29752,29%
Draws325,63%
Battles survived20335,74%
Tanks destroyed3050,54
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3590,63
Damage dealt1.580,58
Capture points8071,42
Defense points7321,29
Experience495,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,710,000,000,00
Capture points60,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt527,71
Capture points60,86
Defense points00,00
Experience256,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt143,290,000,000,00
Capture points20,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience172,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt143,29
Capture points20,14
Defense points00,00
Experience172,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories5237,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8561,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,380,000,000,00
Capture points520,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience362,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories5237,41%
Defeats8561,15%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived2820,14%
Tanks destroyed550,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1881,35
Damage dealt827,38
Capture points520,37
Defense points110,08
Experience362,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience291,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt895,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience291,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1794000
Victories71739,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107459,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53129,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10020,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13850,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,860,000,000,00
Capture points37072,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points48532,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience664,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1794
Victories71739,97%
Defeats107459,87%
Draws30,17%
Battles survived53129,60%
Tanks destroyed10020,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted13850,77
Damage dealt1.642,86
Capture points37072,07
Defense points48532,71
Experience664,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10255,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8144,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7842,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.665,060,000,000,00
Capture points660,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience762,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10255,74%
Defeats8144,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7842,62%
Tanks destroyed1130,62
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1040,57
Damage dealt1.665,06
Capture points660,36
Defense points1040,57
Experience762,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81076,16627267050,30%1469,92
KV-5 81261,59618224851,73%1617,04
Object 252U Defender 81267,71636121249,75%1341,51
T-34-856478,48330113950,31%793,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8423,5347894745,62%539,91
Bisonte C45 81367,1278592249,24%1417,54
Vz. 55101871,8364486744,06%1272,63
Object 261101322,4644585145,83%1217,07
T-5491230,0858680450,50%1265,90
IS-7101719,3361267248,81%1327,40
T-448676,0344366451,05%826,63
Object 268101929,2852162847,45%1391,40
IS-381056,8649657648,96%1221,84
T-1091550,3158457048,60%1507,21
Super Conqueror101807,3964056447,34%1288,14
AMX 13 909603,4643652050,00%716,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101781,2559547646,22%1245,12
KV-137593,0348946852,35%936,57
Object 70491619,3950345149,00%1317,42
212A91551,0349444949,67%1773,36
Object 705A101711,5860240749,39%1274,33
Toro 91585,8080140347,39%1369,46
SU-14-281271,5342639845,23%1451,46
SU-86804,6833639745,84%1181,82
T110E5101831,1961539545,82%1379,03
Conqueror91531,6458936049,17%1480,97
T-437533,9130736043,89%653,90
ISU-1528785,7136634238,89%611,89
T-62A101468,6551033650,00%1219,53
E 7591431,4650232445,99%1315,54
Caernarvon Action X 81107,7974132150,47%1272,44
T54E191457,9149731945,77%1356,26
M10391089,7846831249,04%906,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8938,9058531146,30%922,14
Panhard EBR 10510540,1147730744,95%404,37
AMX 50 10081133,8450830551,15%1201,88
E 100101605,5958230349,17%1194,86
Škoda T 56 81653,6685929251,03%1591,92
Maus101772,3870528751,22%1306,39
T110E4101630,5558527445,26%1012,90
FV217 Badger101624,9470427449,27%1070,81
FV4202 8851,1759626948,70%959,52
Tiger II81224,1155626251,15%1577,06
TVP T 50/51101415,9763025645,70%974,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 8993,8962025446,06%1035,83
FV226 Contradictious 81507,0887824754,25%1559,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91315,2457624050,42%1333,30
AMX 50 12091589,3564523850,84%1526,52
T698961,1153123451,28%1192,52
T-103 81118,9168023448,72%1155,86
SU-1527552,7931622848,25%640,33
AMX 13 757398,6947322850,44%678,51
T57 Heavy101613,2554822847,81%1111,41
Object 43091217,3759222751,54%1087,20
T3281134,0649122146,15%1294,07
IS7436,4136021853,67%431,07
Object 70591517,1156921247,17%1410,01
T-345158,1218720544,88%193,26
Object 430U101509,6960220449,51%1144,39
Object 268 Version 4101717,9359620349,75%1130,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101804,8663220250,99%1346,13
FV215b 101715,6057319846,46%1378,14
AMX 50 B101448,8058419047,37%984,24
Object 752 91931,4292018953,44%1623,37
Taschenratte112483,4598218648,92%1490,66
SU-54391,2221218541,62%907,85
Caernarvon81123,8261118146,41%1272,62
Object 277101615,4462318044,44%1095,45
IS-4101646,4459217748,02%1259,17
SU-1006441,4430917652,27%641,83
M2 Light2509,2750917556,00%2558,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291384,6661117546,86%1110,74
T71 DA7479,0749417353,18%850,97
AE Phase I 91366,5358616844,64%1116,43
IS-M8985,7955516346,01%1050,48
T2971250,8556616156,52%1769,52
SU-855284,7123415858,23%606,03
Rambo 91398,2877515850,00%1250,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101652,9862715544,52%1015,49
Object 140101401,8851715543,23%913,07
E 65 Zwilling 81621,9086115246,71%1336,00
Churchill VII6622,1543815147,68%1049,70
Tiger 131 6691,9940915150,99%1058,78
BT-2293,6511615035,33%200,85
Projet Louis 9848,1866014548,97%1024,29
STB-1101367,4964014445,14%906,87
Strv 103B101568,9869714051,43%952,77
Centurion Action X101629,8673713850,72%1258,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101480,9461113749,64%1052,79
53TP Markowskiego8983,3451813749,64%1016,82
FV4004 Conway91408,7462413543,70%1116,83
Black Prince71030,8453813452,24%1531,30
CS-5991251,5458113449,25%1056,63
BT-7480,4413713348,12%87,16
ARL 446756,2649913357,89%1447,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 91464,9965313244,70%983,77
A-20551,1017913053,85%145,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101296,9252113041,54%868,54
40TP Habicha6496,6333812845,31%833,71
M127610,2750512840,63%580,18
AMX M4 mle. 457849,3349712648,41%1064,74
T110E3101504,2048912240,98%812,49
SMV CC-678800,1848412143,80%651,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691403,3774012049,17%1199,46
Tiger I71113,1961211750,43%1552,13
BZ-75101857,0680611750,43%1292,57
Object 907 101401,9474211747,86%940,48
T34 B 8937,8151311654,31%979,35
CS-538704,6452611539,13%665,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5454,9636311349,56%1261,38
Hotchkiss EBR7223,7734111145,95%246,55
Leopard 1101948,1382111058,18%1534,15
FV230 Canopener101808,0273411038,18%1021,53
WZ-111 model 1-491147,3165110938,53%807,27
M66619,7537910849,07%865,50
Tiger (P)7851,7852310837,04%889,45
AMX 12 t6348,0740510749,53%767,98
T216305,9036710652,83%718,32
DBV-152 101678,8859610441,35%873,92
Panhard EBR 909412,9143510438,46%322,06
SU-1018841,9354710342,72%723,15
Char Futur 4 91734,4782310153,47%1618,02
T26E5 8911,976669951,52%1013,06
Škoda T 256429,963669748,45%631,57
SU-263153,801459351,61%312,13
BZ-6891443,677399348,39%1181,61
Caliban 81076,737339050,00%1093,27
Rinoceronte101945,457618947,19%1456,04
Object 4168769,395218931,46%667,89
Object 452K 101647,366888937,08%979,61
WZ-12091046,206608847,73%881,45
FV4005 Stage II101127,445158835,23%606,68
Charioteer8953,235808445,24%839,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101712,816458439,29%1117,36
Type 71102271,948708144,44%1610,15
BDR G1 B5476,204207954,43%920,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91160,536187842,31%826,80
VK 100.01 (P)81079,787267853,85%1154,70
Leopard Prototyp A9994,386257745,45%678,41
Mäuschen91602,787337755,84%1590,96
TNH 105/10008989,247047653,95%1103,84
AMBT 81483,927737644,74%1584,97
VK 36.01 (H)6569,555967564,00%1024,17
BZ-16681113,217867561,33%1309,27
AMX AC mle. 488633,715427549,33%521,60
LHMTV8427,356137456,76%665,42
AMX 13 10510644,014497331,51%390,76
Emil II91411,387657248,61%1137,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810832,576877256,94%641,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101782,737117142,25%1212,93
Cobra 91257,856877153,52%1053,89
P.44 Pantera8835,904807047,14%887,97
Object 2639946,515406845,59%585,95
M-VI-Y91293,006536738,81%959,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91297,417326646,97%1086,52
E 5091062,066466642,42%788,33
Kranvagn101538,347106442,19%971,32
Indien-Panzer8835,986526451,56%937,31
Covenanter5198,982866358,73%578,81
T2881180,375346333,33%1014,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9483,355746349,21%493,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481130,737356253,23%1146,77
UDES 1691248,777506251,61%1102,96
SU-85B4145,471676251,61%206,16
SMV CC-567776,275436065,00%1043,85
WZ-111 model 5A101644,507216048,33%1151,97
Vz. 44-17835,076205944,07%913,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 8883,025675947,46%690,62
Prototipo Standard B91054,745785743,86%754,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8467,585005742,11%534,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007569,474265541,82%611,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5581353,937855545,45%1102,60
Crusader6301,313225459,26%873,89
Emil I8966,946915350,94%981,91
45TP Habicha7778,065595354,72%1000,07
Churchill I5551,965465352,83%1329,61
T1 Heavy5535,813635354,72%1200,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101877,297295242,31%1337,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101242,356725251,92%865,73
AAT60 81225,087275244,23%1161,78
CS-447799,186765154,90%1137,18
Centurion Mk. I8854,926425141,18%898,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81099,297405149,02%1087,06
FV229 Contender91273,988135058,00%1081,55
Predatore 91613,247835058,00%1302,89
SU-182114,651384946,94%582,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191180,777444854,17%1060,09
T28 Prototype8606,795164755,32%511,53
T1 Cunningham129,631064650,00%75,29
TNH T Vz. 5191611,008854660,87%1529,91
AT-FV230 Breaker112038,767614641,30%1307,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7634,586764568,89%1025,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68173,552894429,55%2,09
Char Murat 91203,936314440,91%870,03
P.43 ter7881,425094346,51%1166,76
Strv 107-12111952,077564348,84%1077,46
M18 Hellcat6422,954134351,16%571,68
AT 158802,605534245,24%659,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191564,607774245,24%1267,48
Tortoise91356,527054247,62%913,95
B14237,432524037,50%474,44
UDES 038893,785604050,00%778,90
IS-3-II91853,558284050,00%1691,55
T-34-28594,875443941,03%557,29
Leo7697,415373941,03%876,06
AMX 65 t8990,856843948,72%1023,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6302,213203850,00%613,46
Challenger7688,845213745,95%687,39
UDES 15/16101393,616643641,67%842,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4187,473523655,56%546,19
BZ-587782,086733652,78%1017,94
AMX 50 Foch91572,726773638,89%1188,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111612,007083638,89%914,16
Strv 103-091440,406843554,29%1187,54
TS-54 8925,695313545,71%766,90
Alembic 81213,887793447,06%1198,73
StuG IV 5414,623443470,59%1071,06
VK 30.02 (D)7669,765743342,42%869,32
CS-63101279,526423345,45%828,64
E 50 Ausf. M101394,796563339,39%879,58
1108754,616653161,29%805,45
Panther II8707,326343154,84%760,66
Leichttraktor132,401023043,33%24,45
Manticore10849,726072941,38%719,93
Object 430 Version II9847,866412842,86%591,79
LTP 3167,682772853,57%695,25
VK 30.01 (P)6774,524842748,15%1198,54
M40/M438847,895832744,44%681,04
AMX ELC bis5286,814282646,15%779,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,881872552,00%494,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9593,405412536,00%545,36
WZ-111 81075,297012441,67%1126,26
AMX 50 Foch B101432,837692470,83%1041,02
Kunze Panzer 91277,086392441,67%919,96
B.U.G.I.6706,046292365,22%1322,07
UDES 14 Alt 58763,226302347,83%784,20
Super Hellcat 7634,174222343,48%649,24
M53/M559836,916772259,09%716,77
Object 703 Version II 81181,097982250,00%1213,50
Type 4 Chi-To6593,485152157,14%1091,61
Type 619976,527272157,14%884,25
T-50-2 6260,572862138,10%397,68
GSR 3301 Setter7191,904742152,38%268,48
Šotek 8816,905542138,10%553,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,652042050,00%438,01
STA-18661,605692055,00%769,98
Comet7663,655692030,00%855,98
SU-76M4121,251692070,00%329,06
M36 Jackson6729,305352050,00%1299,16
M-V-Y101536,856702035,00%923,23
TS-6 91575,657642050,00%1266,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5367,684091963,16%961,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,111881968,42%573,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559687,586731963,16%646,72
M446352,584641957,89%521,04
Versuchspanzer 5791373,377681952,63%992,19
Ashigaru 101560,476601942,11%915,63
M10 Wolverine5350,613191844,44%589,58
AMX 30 B10919,785151844,44%574,68
AMX 404177,472911741,18%445,80
AT-1299,711061747,06%209,77
Type 586733,766261752,94%1574,09
K-91101177,716871747,06%749,13
M3 Stuart399,501701662,50%333,73
Type 5 Heavy101692,318531656,25%1072,73
FV224 Chopper71329,138901566,67%1670,26
FV227 Conceiver81024,936971546,67%1058,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102006,337521533,33%1073,11
Škoda T 509888,576461450,00%698,87
M26 Pershing8999,437811471,43%1223,13
BZ-58-2 91394,866991442,86%972,56
T92 HMC10712,776041369,23%565,41
T-34-17648,756761258,33%955,75
Carro d'assalto P.8871061,007401258,33%1405,01
Object 780 101916,178171250,00%1416,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,364751136,36%619,80
AMX AC mle. 467643,555391154,55%783,27
M-II-Y7874,367081172,73%1176,49
IS-2 shielded 7520,734451163,64%598,81
TS-60 91251,916661154,55%952,11
KR-1111693,73542119,09%731,54
Panther7599,206881070,00%900,59
T25/27521,404711050,00%597,15
Jagdtiger Prototype 81037,206051040,00%885,09
Dicker Max 6550,302881050,00%737,29
BT-7 artillery 3118,901781050,00%294,97
MS-1139,33134966,67%221,70
STK-2111672,22842955,56%957,13
M-III-Y81273,00940977,78%1584,75
IS-2-II81169,56739955,56%1166,33
T803111835,8950690,00%834,44
A46 6373,38426875,00%1125,17
Durendal 101334,13509825,00%619,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2188,57256771,43%1158,80
Strv 746378,86415742,86%428,10
TVP VTU Koncept8372,14457742,86%233,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 103223,861163771,43%2677,14
Waffenträger auf E 10010556,71440742,86%140,21
Panhard AMD 178B6156,86222714,29%131,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4315,43328728,57%698,58
Ashbringer 102352,14774742,86%1279,30
Tetrarch 2186,57264771,43%1095,83
T7 Combat Car 2215,00430785,71%1211,37
OCP Peacekeeper 91278,71660742,86%925,10
Leox 91807,00656728,57%1436,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4284,67294666,67%973,27
Object 274a 81232,83797650,00%1479,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6202,83315633,33%246,10
AMX ELC 901 6350,50360633,33%664,95
Matilda4140,40274580,00%360,33
Renault NC-31111,4025520,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3217,80134560,00%734,36
12110736,00486520,00%249,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518700,80854580,00%773,36
BZ-79111143,40610540,00%418,51
STG 81590,00842560,00%2038,97
Patton the Tank 9886,40700560,00%799,69
TT-130M 91383,80626520,00%1000,65
Black Rock 111272,80679540,00%533,95
Type 1 Chi-He4334,75342475,00%1012,48
P.43 bis6168,25343425,00%11,19
M2 Medium Tank318,7580425,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4408,25457425,00%1096,15
Cruiser Mk. I157,504840,00%22,30
T3 HMC283,75119475,00%371,69
FV4025 Contriver112389,2512784100,00%1756,73
H3 91305,5037040,00%753,76
T-116 3389,75526475,00%1789,64
IS-2M 71284,00922475,00%1508,54
Lansen C 8949,75595450,00%890,11
Light Mk. VIC 257,00138425,00%23,73
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5199,50361450,00%470,66
M10 RBFM 5342,75231425,00%402,44
SU-100I 5426,75403450,00%524,54
IS-271960,331094366,67%2989,43
DS PZInż5584,007483100,00%1261,76
113101566,33888366,67%1428,63
Gorilla113116,00847333,33%2331,03
T-45 2235,67405366,67%1431,46
L-60 235,67149366,67%257,75
T28 Concept 7685,003973100,00%888,93
Char de transition 6662,0035030,00%751,29
Brennos 81012,679143100,00%1087,67
Pvlvv fm/42225,003620,00%0,00
ST-II101598,50777250,00%920,52
Object 283 9521,00576250,00%348,19
E 75 TS 81611,0011442100,00%1862,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81030,5033320,00%711,09
T1E6 293,5013720,00%200,59
Valiant 5295,0025620,00%369,46
Object 265T 91590,0011822100,00%1554,01
M-VII-Y 92333,0060620,00%1506,05
Fantôme 91289,0040820,00%815,48
KB-52 91729,5043820,00%1017,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1307,005031100,00%2491,45
Kolohousenka151,004310,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,0013210,00%953,40
4TP1340,004891100,00%2566,29
Ikv 723214,009210,00%359,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2284,007051100,00%1706,42
Sav m/434538,005961100,00%1757,84
Type 4 Heavy90,0020710,00%0,00
O-Ho8131,008341100,00%264,10
O-I60,0010210,00%0,00
SU-100M17803,007401100,00%1142,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 563,005271100,00%264,10
GSOR the TANK 9379,008251100,00%311,33
FV225 Collector 91562,0013411100,00%1414,19
Windhund 81435,0049110,00%1319,50
Object 777 Version II 9867,0020710,00%415,25
MKA 2300,0021510,00%1203,15
T-29 3543,0031110,00%2179,09
Löwe 8928,006241100,00%927,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81375,0026210,00%1134,84
Excalibur 61049,0047410,00%1209,02
IS-3A 81594,0012691100,00%1752,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,002241100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3173,0018610,00%671,69
T-34-3 81300,0012421100,00%1618,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-10-13