Venc67

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170400021
Ø Tier7,650,000,0010,90
Victories830948,76%00,00%00,00%1152,38%
Defeats847949,76%00,00%00,00%1047,62%
Draws2521,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428925,17%00,00%00,00%523,81%
Tanks destroyed127880,7500,0000,00130,62
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,81
Tanks spotted159560,9400,0000,00170,81
Damage dealt1.107,990,000,002.401,05
Capture points201471,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points52290,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience550,770,000,00895,52
WN7982,900,000,00955,45
WN81246,950,000,001515,98
Total
Battles17040
Ø Tier7,65
Victories830948,76%
Defeats847949,76%
Draws2521,48%
Battles survived428925,17%
Tanks destroyed127880,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted159560,94
Damage dealt1.107,99
Capture points201471,18
Defense points52290,31
Experience550,77
WN7982,90
WN81246,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,90
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt2.401,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience895,52
WN7955,45
WN81515,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed30,16
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt806,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt336,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt336,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt343,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt343,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3777,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt363,150,000,000,00
Capture points430,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1020,83%
Defeats3777,08%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived612,50%
Tanks destroyed100,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted280,58
Damage dealt363,15
Capture points430,90
Defense points00,00
Experience137,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15351,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.780,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points15351,00
Experience515,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points438,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.281,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points438,60
Experience546,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8923,02605151948,12%1125,59
Löwe 81213,5368588051,14%1472,05
IS-7101697,7856086647,69%1322,42
IS-381015,7845484746,40%1103,42
AMX 13 909733,9952356248,58%1017,77
Object 277101871,8367550846,06%1441,41
T57 Heavy102260,1779444052,05%1803,52
T-1091067,1251543342,49%867,42
Vz. 55102629,1181337655,85%2182,52
M24 Chaffee5360,1648736253,59%1308,15
Super Conqueror102115,4972534446,80%1573,89
Kranvagn102461,6887030854,55%2181,45
IS-6 B 81342,5677128446,83%1520,25
IS7509,6838027945,16%511,15
M10391419,8876327652,17%1320,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102287,3879926948,70%2034,41
KV-5 8660,6641025840,31%548,94
Ferdinand81105,6158024647,15%1144,98
Conqueror91811,5874224550,61%1681,95
BT-22113,5019923952,30%436,08
AMX 13 757264,9634222948,91%395,08
Object 252U Defender 81602,6391420855,77%1907,57
T110E5102082,4484220355,67%1673,65
Object 705A102392,7183020348,77%2050,21
Jagdpanther7787,2246718948,15%1007,12
T-1506427,1439518748,13%539,07
T297985,1857617652,84%1291,72
ARL V396452,5334617556,00%801,33
Grille5339,6919716740,72%494,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9946,0756116450,00%874,65
T1 Heavy5241,8222815942,77%252,49
T328961,6864915747,77%1008,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,2120615442,86%175,93
Hummel6581,6332215044,00%742,76
Jagdtiger91677,5170215053,33%1423,08
T77 81396,7469314248,59%1522,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101311,3561313745,99%998,81
KV-15218,4532412245,90%235,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6935,0237612046,67%1613,09
T-284135,2414611742,74%173,44
Type 6892021,0889811455,26%1906,55
STB-1102061,1380211049,09%1746,39
Emil II92150,9497510956,88%2160,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81241,9971510648,11%1481,77
VK 36.01 (H)6452,513439945,45%585,16
M66341,912929652,08%380,61
T-34-856635,763789647,92%1213,93
P.44 Pantera81119,567359351,61%1322,31
T-345216,262379256,52%498,96
Leopard 1101932,076439242,39%1437,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505604,633278845,45%1299,55
T1 Cunningham199,072408750,57%481,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,451748646,51%278,64
Super Hellcat 7682,185118441,67%823,80
T-505102,932538245,12%125,47
T698891,426547950,63%979,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507627,044297450,00%637,75
M3 Lee4122,961556942,03%208,15
A-20538,301796747,76%88,05
Caernarvon81032,176686338,10%1044,37
G.W. E 100101340,765796346,03%976,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.451,082216050,00%91,32
G.W. Panther7939,085436046,67%1018,24
Somua SAu 404156,971556048,33%242,48
Churchill III 5198,402506040,00%131,32
AE Phase I 91708,838525959,32%1640,08
Prototipo Standard B91879,048695757,89%1751,08
Type 71101981,847315540,00%1185,03
SU-855350,172995450,00%684,12
SU-85B4131,961505345,28%116,20
IS-M8560,154285238,46%358,40
P.43 ter7922,417365158,82%1550,61
KV-37840,664675050,00%952,57
SU-15271026,736424955,10%1429,92
Churchill VII6341,023104940,82%345,15
Wespe3167,511344942,86%449,20
Chrysler K GF 81341,699684965,31%1853,81
Emil I81570,618074443,18%1831,15
Churchill I5382,773784459,09%763,59
SU-182134,881354358,14%771,67
ISU-15281196,795254245,24%1113,28
Renault UE 573120,631484153,66%256,25
Vz. 63P112672,959463951,28%1774,64
T2 Medium Tank286,161473839,47%200,70
FV215b (183) 101875,296253842,11%1215,66
Marder II394,861403655,56%154,35
SU-263126,391283647,22%171,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,761593455,88%188,09
T-4371118,417003450,00%1793,91
Type 1 Chi-He4134,762163357,58%317,02
Leichttraktor136,061723268,75%247,01
Strv 746814,006293050,00%1629,72
P.43 bis6832,306963066,67%1715,13
AMX 40467,031383046,67%75,31
Type 5781457,007763046,67%1589,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7779,966232751,85%1159,28
AMX AC mle. 467417,542532638,46%287,26
SU-76M485,481322540,00%7,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5423,713922441,67%1086,12
D2374,571072330,43%18,09
MS-1141,781122352,17%96,63
SU-1006777,266132347,83%1337,02
T376316,043502360,87%822,29
A46 6330,353312347,83%807,87
Strv m/425493,334712166,67%1344,77
Leo7898,007962166,67%1572,67
T675110,432172133,33%3,01
VK 20.01 (D)480,811572147,62%73,18
StuG III Ausf. G5252,952842060,00%531,00
Type 4 Chi-To6566,805812070,00%1133,29
Matilda4322,632871942,11%799,26
T-46351,741141947,37%72,51
T-4481405,849501973,68%2086,23
AMX 38361,471211921,05%1,27
Panzerjäger I2115,291281764,71%386,07
M2 Medium Tank344,711061735,29%1,13
KV-26655,883611735,29%854,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6418,314691650,00%645,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,881641637,50%347,62
M415315,692391643,75%320,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,941581643,75%261,31
VK 30.02 (M)6793,937311553,33%1570,32
StuG IV 5445,605021566,67%1164,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,711351464,29%257,68
AMX 12 t6156,364131464,29%380,41
Strv m/40L3151,081411330,77%271,95
T-26297,311461361,54%422,00
Tiger I7546,006281258,33%647,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4472,175311250,00%1802,05
T2 Light Tank 282,502341225,00%112,66
M3 Stuart357,551711163,64%222,44
Lago4537,902751050,00%1729,09
P.435390,903181040,00%734,02
T-29 3474,405291060,00%1906,47
P26/404149,33148922,22%125,24
T1 HMC238,7863933,33%0,00
M75160,75189837,50%287,02
FV224 Chopper7974,88760850,00%995,71
Type 4 Ju-To71590,29766728,57%1940,27
Hotchkiss H35266,8397650,00%113,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,17212633,33%46,17
M2 Light2110,80231560,00%405,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,0082540,00%1,85
AT-1267,0063520,00%5,57
Renault FT113,00110475,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4134,50238450,00%276,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6494,50451450,00%998,63
D12190,00301366,67%945,86
T56 GMC3158,33133366,67%502,36
AMX ELC bis5292,33326333,33%758,54
Valiant 5376,0030930,00%619,77
Fantôme 91067,33364333,33%627,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I1182,004902100,00%1186,93
Strv m/382373,50412250,00%2286,28
BT-7442,006020,00%0,00
M15/42348,00106250,00%77,53
Pvlvv fm/42237,5062250,00%142,02
Ikv 723208,0015520,00%420,44
Lorraine 39L AM3137,5086250,00%326,73
VK 30.02 (D)7611,00582250,00%707,46
T3 HMC254,5091250,00%84,62
Renault FT AC259,0063250,00%76,03
Valentine AT459,509120,00%0,00
T-50-2 6177,0020520,00%190,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6797,5032920,00%1983,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 251,0018610,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS248,001451100,00%266,66
B14119,002471100,00%314,90
Windhund 8600,0030310,00%310,77
LTP 326,002731100,00%265,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 8482,0023110,00%283,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24