| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 525,09 | 731 | 1223 | 50,37% | 963,98 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1364,24 | 754 | 653 | 45,18% | 1464,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 892,22 | 686 | 471 | 46,71% | 903,64 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 735,36 | 550 | 373 | 46,65% | 1164,29 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1470,61 | 606 | 333 | 46,55% | 1014,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 605,14 | 533 | 313 | 49,20% | 1237,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 617,89 | 447 | 311 | 42,12% | 668,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1641,25 | 622 | 309 | 40,78% | 991,69 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1252,09 | 708 | 295 | 51,53% | 1229,85 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1609,20 | 693 | 291 | 49,83% | 1149,74 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1466,77 | 725 | 289 | 47,06% | 1362,94 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 348,35 | 502 | 274 | 44,16% | 813,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1629,73 | 878 | 268 | 50,37% | 1993,20 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1026,29 | 773 | 264 | 49,62% | 1214,13 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 808,87 | 672 | 263 | 53,61% | 1410,74 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 944,54 | 646 | 254 | 45,28% | 1010,94 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1272,77 | 621 | 244 | 44,26% | 917,68 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 437,79 | 597 | 237 | 55,27% | 1245,88 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 803,79 | 713 | 228 | 58,77% | 1411,20 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 877,71 | 726 | 211 | 49,76% | 1056,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1934,34 | 771 | 210 | 48,57% | 1623,66 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1215,57 | 820 | 210 | 50,00% | 1355,57 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1335,18 | 665 | 197 | 49,75% | 1281,77 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1778,78 | 788 | 196 | 45,41% | 1328,12 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 673,56 | 763 | 182 | 59,34% | 1290,79 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1749,41 | 800 | 181 | 50,83% | 1423,38 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 827,84 | 530 | 176 | 42,05% | 669,81 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 654,02 | 450 | 175 | 48,00% | 769,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1176,63 | 668 | 170 | 48,24% | 886,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1013,52 | 702 | 160 | 51,25% | 1197,09 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 795,57 | 641 | 155 | 50,97% | 1325,68 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1038,60 | 699 | 153 | 49,67% | 1049,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 582,06 | 689 | 152 | 50,00% | 739,38 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 510,44 | 395 | 144 | 56,94% | 1110,16 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 899,34 | 671 | 143 | 44,76% | 1022,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 763,67 | 597 | 136 | 44,12% | 867,50 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1462,07 | 810 | 131 | 54,96% | 1599,02 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 705,14 | 546 | 130 | 49,23% | 1109,81 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1373,02 | 709 | 130 | 45,38% | 1230,92 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1066,94 | 647 | 127 | 44,88% | 843,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 667,63 | 745 | 120 | 50,83% | 1156,05 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 268,14 | 476 | 115 | 37,39% | 172,58 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1007,16 | 680 | 114 | 51,75% | 1236,50 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1085,56 | 615 | 111 | 40,54% | 972,10 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1853,16 | 709 | 111 | 47,75% | 1375,39 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 269,28 | 414 | 103 | 57,28% | 978,73 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1171,23 | 643 | 101 | 39,60% | 1033,14 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 199,78 | 436 | 96 | 45,83% | 203,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1932,13 | 993 | 94 | 55,32% | 2085,60 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1111,50 | 745 | 94 | 58,51% | 2009,41 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2101,78 | 728 | 91 | 47,25% | 1446,47 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1550,45 | 771 | 89 | 46,07% | 1303,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 128,20 | 283 | 86 | 48,84% | 163,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 621,43 | 544 | 86 | 44,19% | 1441,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1354,96 | 753 | 83 | 49,40% | 1356,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 866,62 | 653 | 81 | 58,02% | 1107,95 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1746,74 | 803 | 80 | 50,00% | 1579,90 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2304,71 | 1015 | 79 | 59,49% | 1681,11 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1291,03 | 851 | 78 | 60,26% | 1644,38 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 597,35 | 503 | 77 | 45,45% | 1166,17 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1557,76 | 798 | 72 | 48,61% | 1030,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 109,83 | 235 | 69 | 39,13% | 267,26 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1826,05 | 750 | 66 | 45,45% | 1199,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2341,53 | 768 | 66 | 50,00% | 1796,27 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 573,43 | 376 | 65 | 47,69% | 847,42 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1653,25 | 875 | 64 | 65,63% | 1756,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 689,27 | 600 | 62 | 53,23% | 1218,11 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 784,61 | 605 | 61 | 44,26% | 854,28 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1210,21 | 672 | 61 | 47,54% | 1292,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2266,32 | 800 | 60 | 58,33% | 1721,23 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 245,36 | 269 | 59 | 49,15% | 534,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1021,81 | 800 | 59 | 52,54% | 1520,66 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2105,32 | 770 | 59 | 50,85% | 1535,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 696,33 | 523 | 58 | 39,66% | 1137,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1196,93 | 868 | 57 | 56,14% | 1466,74 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1914,91 | 892 | 57 | 52,63% | 1826,33 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1209,63 | 791 | 56 | 55,36% | 1057,89 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2160,95 | 846 | 56 | 48,21% | 1873,83 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1259,58 | 772 | 53 | 52,83% | 1377,32 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 732,57 | 593 | 53 | 41,51% | 994,73 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1537,71 | 799 | 51 | 47,06% | 1375,21 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1680,73 | 844 | 51 | 50,98% | 1492,90 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1290,31 | 860 | 51 | 52,94% | 1485,65 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1279,76 | 623 | 49 | 53,06% | 989,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 250,67 | 298 | 49 | 42,86% | 513,59 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1398,08 | 663 | 48 | 37,50% | 1008,51 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1467,63 | 809 | 48 | 54,17% | 1639,31 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2315,74 | 815 | 47 | 55,32% | 1577,69 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1927,93 | 838 | 46 | 52,17% | 1459,62 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 357,93 | 348 | 45 | 46,67% | 762,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 422,84 | 372 | 45 | 44,44% | 780,73 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1752,16 | 815 | 45 | 55,56% | 1371,55 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1539,84 | 640 | 45 | 33,33% | 1477,76 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1911,87 | 707 | 45 | 33,33% | 1264,63 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 692,39 | 473 | 44 | 43,18% | 733,02 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1769,68 | 789 | 44 | 43,18% | 1430,69 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1991,21 | 908 | 43 | 58,14% | 1876,90 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 914,90 | 686 | 42 | 57,14% | 1423,40 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 564,85 | 541 | 41 | 56,10% | 981,97 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1054,56 | 786 | 41 | 56,10% | 1729,82 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2011,34 | 838 | 41 | 46,34% | 1399,32 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 358,13 | 316 | 40 | 40,00% | 337,36 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1388,08 | 766 | 40 | 52,50% | 1992,06 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 590,44 | 487 | 39 | 51,28% | 1623,21 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1999,26 | 904 | 39 | 53,85% | 2158,83 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 136,37 | 179 | 38 | 52,63% | 232,06 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 807,61 | 572 | 38 | 47,37% | 664,02 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 487,03 | 435 | 37 | 51,35% | 865,38 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2081,97 | 858 | 37 | 56,76% | 1825,46 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 345,32 | 377 | 37 | 40,54% | 1089,57 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1254,03 | 816 | 37 | 54,05% | 1425,10 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1828,03 | 697 | 35 | 42,86% | 1377,47 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2108,62 | 726 | 34 | 35,29% | 1168,49 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 103,33 | 176 | 33 | 54,55% | 200,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50,12 | 158 | 33 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1155,61 | 785 | 33 | 51,52% | 1437,08 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2187,44 | 830 | 32 | 43,75% | 1792,70 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1209,28 | 748 | 32 | 46,88% | 1264,38 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 615,09 | 576 | 32 | 43,75% | 649,63 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1505,68 | 773 | 31 | 41,94% | 1571,01 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 898,73 | 600 | 30 | 40,00% | 1538,74 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1335,07 | 678 | 30 | 43,33% | 1419,66 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1784,80 | 884 | 30 | 56,67% | 1392,92 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1172,73 | 803 | 30 | 60,00% | 1312,80 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 847,70 | 493 | 30 | 40,00% | 936,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 609,17 | 703 | 29 | 44,83% | 1236,00 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2529,86 | 777 | 29 | 31,03% | 1962,71 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1679,28 | 779 | 29 | 44,83% | 877,58 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1799,43 | 730 | 28 | 39,29% | 1358,78 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143,68 | 213 | 28 | 39,29% | 485,93 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1757,46 | 811 | 28 | 46,43% | 1550,58 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 541,48 | 633 | 27 | 44,44% | 1281,47 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 91,38 | 204 | 26 | 65,38% | 228,42 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 986,08 | 626 | 26 | 50,00% | 720,15 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 745,23 | 657 | 26 | 42,31% | 1342,97 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 767,00 | 562 | 25 | 36,00% | 568,62 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1493,52 | 722 | 25 | 44,00% | 1361,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 350,83 | 292 | 24 | 58,33% | 723,69 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 940,54 | 555 | 24 | 29,17% | 873,51 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1250,13 | 694 | 24 | 45,83% | 1399,62 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 744,00 | 554 | 23 | 39,13% | 1231,18 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2278,22 | 1004 | 23 | 60,87% | 1831,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1701,26 | 982 | 23 | 65,22% | 1605,28 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1108,13 | 813 | 23 | 60,87% | 1365,49 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 176,23 | 279 | 22 | 50,00% | 358,88 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2488,68 | 1220 | 22 | 72,73% | 2518,52 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2290,45 | 847 | 22 | 50,00% | 1533,03 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1459,14 | 631 | 22 | 22,73% | 1150,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2788,62 | 944 | 21 | 57,14% | 2409,91 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1595,62 | 708 | 21 | 38,10% | 946,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2221,20 | 956 | 20 | 55,00% | 2792,24 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2738,80 | 856 | 20 | 45,00% | 1906,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 674,25 | 650 | 20 | 60,00% | 1082,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 433,55 | 344 | 20 | 35,00% | 1574,59 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 181,90 | 170 | 20 | 30,00% | 202,49 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 550,50 | 605 | 20 | 50,00% | 1728,95 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 637,45 | 468 | 20 | 50,00% | 993,51 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1713,15 | 722 | 20 | 40,00% | 1624,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 846,90 | 811 | 20 | 55,00% | 1482,88 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1110,26 | 797 | 19 | 63,16% | 2213,50 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 235,21 | 287 | 19 | 63,16% | 503,69 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 456,58 | 681 | 19 | 63,16% | 1959,48 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 752,26 | 703 | 19 | 52,63% | 815,51 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1688,16 | 835 | 19 | 47,37% | 1603,74 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1339,58 | 800 | 19 | 42,11% | 1244,21 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2273,63 | 786 | 19 | 42,11% | 1304,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 951,06 | 551 | 18 | 38,89% | 1677,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148,94 | 236 | 18 | 38,89% | 156,28 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2205,22 | 829 | 18 | 44,44% | 1848,05 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 730,72 | 736 | 18 | 50,00% | 1280,86 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 855,72 | 780 | 18 | 44,44% | 1949,44 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1220,06 | 834 | 18 | 50,00% | 1414,66 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1270,67 | 708 | 18 | 50,00% | 1363,85 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 692,78 | 681 | 18 | 50,00% | 1443,99 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 302,72 | 288 | 18 | 33,33% | 684,12 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 708,94 | 692 | 18 | 44,44% | 1728,78 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1710,82 | 779 | 17 | 35,29% | 1901,06 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1194,47 | 918 | 17 | 64,71% | 1776,53 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1532,12 | 961 | 17 | 64,71% | 1717,98 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1310,18 | 749 | 17 | 52,94% | 1102,79 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 83,88 | 197 | 16 | 81,25% | 322,64 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1880,31 | 843 | 16 | 50,00% | 1445,80 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1271,19 | 612 | 16 | 37,50% | 1141,40 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2187,94 | 928 | 16 | 50,00% | 1769,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1306,94 | 841 | 16 | 50,00% | 1252,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 280,13 | 324 | 15 | 40,00% | 764,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 154,13 | 194 | 15 | 40,00% | 363,28 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1214,27 | 717 | 15 | 66,67% | 1861,10 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2489,13 | 1029 | 15 | 60,00% | 2804,42 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1533,13 | 808 | 15 | 33,33% | 2065,58 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1433,60 | 691 | 15 | 46,67% | 1272,49 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1312,60 | 707 | 15 | 33,33% | 1370,73 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 934,40 | 751 | 15 | 53,33% | 1277,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 125,00 | 222 | 14 | 57,14% | 423,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2246,64 | 1012 | 14 | 71,43% | 2471,62 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2414,79 | 966 | 14 | 64,29% | 1686,50 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1822,29 | 813 | 14 | 50,00% | 1654,10 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 708,36 | 519 | 14 | 21,43% | 431,62 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2106,14 | 725 | 14 | 35,71% | 1572,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 166,54 | 252 | 13 | 53,85% | 615,70 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1231,62 | 707 | 13 | 30,77% | 1310,25 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 772,08 | 612 | 13 | 46,15% | 724,58 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 542,85 | 380 | 13 | 23,08% | 431,02 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2810,58 | 884 | 12 | 58,33% | 2135,60 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1413,42 | 652 | 12 | 33,33% | 926,87 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1592,17 | 831 | 12 | 58,33% | 1600,53 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1365,08 | 911 | 12 | 75,00% | 1107,84 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1000,67 | 746 | 12 | 50,00% | 1055,35 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1515,17 | 838 | 12 | 66,67% | 1255,65 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 34,18 | 185 | 11 | 54,55% | 151,18 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 468,64 | 526 | 11 | 45,45% | 1482,40 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 111,91 | 111 | 11 | 36,36% | 103,45 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 862,55 | 690 | 11 | 45,45% | 3161,11 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2429,64 | 1071 | 11 | 54,55% | 1386,44 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1551,91 | 911 | 11 | 54,55% | 1605,89 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1716,36 | 869 | 11 | 54,55% | 1414,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50,00 | 127 | 10 | 40,00% | 4,14 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 566,00 | 403 | 10 | 30,00% | 1097,70 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 94,80 | 143 | 10 | 50,00% | 96,90 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2510,40 | 1229 | 10 | 90,00% | 3157,52 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1084,00 | 604 | 10 | 40,00% | 956,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 779,00 | 930 | 10 | 70,00% | 2351,10 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 815,10 | 690 | 10 | 50,00% | 1316,66 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1719,40 | 694 | 10 | 40,00% | 1619,34 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 831,40 | 781 | 10 | 50,00% | 1526,41 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 753,30 | 426 | 10 | 30,00% | 1059,70 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1207,10 | 686 | 10 | 40,00% | 1557,34 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1499,50 | 632 | 10 | 20,00% | 1377,77 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 732,30 | 431 | 10 | 20,00% | 444,52 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 67,44 | 175 | 9 | 33,33% | 12,71 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 395,78 | 370 | 9 | 44,44% | 1332,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157,33 | 363 | 9 | 100,00% | 757,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,22 | 108 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1673,56 | 919 | 9 | 55,56% | 1936,82 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 305,56 | 304 | 9 | 22,22% | 11,09 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1310,78 | 683 | 9 | 55,56% | 1187,18 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 151,25 | 229 | 8 | 37,50% | 72,66 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2674,13 | 849 | 8 | 62,50% | 1995,74 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1325,38 | 623 | 8 | 25,00% | 871,50 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 953,63 | 696 | 8 | 50,00% | 858,59 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2040,13 | 1092 | 8 | 87,50% | 2216,22 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1546,13 | 838 | 8 | 50,00% | 1532,02 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 289,29 | 349 | 7 | 57,14% | 1115,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 440,29 | 277 | 7 | 42,86% | 710,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 257,43 | 315 | 7 | 57,14% | 568,97 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1738,86 | 1010 | 7 | 71,43% | 2424,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1679,71 | 684 | 7 | 42,86% | 1220,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25,57 | 204 | 7 | 71,43% | 262,83 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2612,00 | 793 | 7 | 57,14% | 1754,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 190,14 | 161 | 7 | 14,29% | 128,68 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 966,86 | 589 | 7 | 14,29% | 994,63 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 248,71 | 377 | 7 | 57,14% | 211,61 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26,17 | 76 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 713,67 | 686 | 6 | 83,33% | 2520,20 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1293,67 | 757 | 6 | 66,67% | 1875,55 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1501,67 | 850 | 6 | 50,00% | 1328,83 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 293,83 | 247 | 6 | 50,00% | 572,45 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1174,00 | 761 | 6 | 50,00% | 1168,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 414,67 | 435 | 6 | 16,67% | 1012,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31,60 | 140 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92,40 | 202 | 5 | 60,00% | 402,61 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 158,80 | 292 | 5 | 80,00% | 924,96 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 161,20 | 229 | 5 | 40,00% | 531,94 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 530,20 | 399 | 5 | 40,00% | 1511,39 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 254,80 | 293 | 5 | 80,00% | 1493,56 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2119,80 | 1026 | 5 | 60,00% | 1641,44 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 690,60 | 545 | 5 | 40,00% | 503,46 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1593,00 | 729 | 5 | 40,00% | 1368,81 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 678,40 | 405 | 5 | 20,00% | 229,20 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 142,00 | 334 | 4 | 50,00% | 419,15 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1725,50 | 592 | 4 | 25,00% | 1277,46 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1131,25 | 767 | 4 | 75,00% | 1883,62 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1894,00 | 980 | 4 | 75,00% | 1859,62 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2711,25 | 826 | 4 | 25,00% | 1787,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 328,50 | 522 | 4 | 100,00% | 698,04 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2293,75 | 766 | 4 | 25,00% | 1386,85 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1401,00 | 625 | 4 | 25,00% | 1241,97 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2031,50 | 682 | 4 | 25,00% | 1333,38 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1142,00 | 881 | 4 | 50,00% | 1909,30 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1692,25 | 989 | 4 | 75,00% | 1973,44 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1813,67 | 1025 | 3 | 66,67% | 2117,61 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 563,67 | 508 | 3 | 0,00% | 1727,73 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1431,33 | 589 | 3 | 0,00% | 1437,83 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2029,00 | 1091 | 3 | 66,67% | 1912,35 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1826,67 | 684 | 3 | 33,33% | 1028,87 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1080,00 | 1156 | 3 | 66,67% | 1177,26 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1040,67 | 613 | 3 | 33,33% | 1615,79 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1615,67 | 804 | 3 | 33,33% | 1036,46 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1340,33 | 822 | 3 | 66,67% | 1598,22 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 592,50 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 521,67 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 103,50 | 235 | 2 | 100,00% | 298,16 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 768,00 | 538 | 2 | 50,00% | 552,73 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2379,50 | 955 | 2 | 50,00% | 2001,44 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 228,50 | 405 | 2 | 50,00% | 415,50 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1644,00 | 445 | 2 | 0,00% | 1293,65 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 177,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 746,80 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 240,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,53 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1730,00 | 948 | 1 | 100,00% | 1926,40 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 184,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 224,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 374,02 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3454,00 | 1853 | 1 | 100,00% | 4954,75 |
VergilDeCorster
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17410 | 11 | 40 | 285 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,82 | 9,45 | 9,75 | 9,40 | ||||
| Victories | 8463 | 48,61% | 9 | 81,82% | 21 | 52,50% | 153 | 53,68% |
| Defeats | 8688 | 49,90% | 2 | 18,18% | 18 | 45,00% | 127 | 44,56% |
| Draws | 259 | 1,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,50% | 5 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 3894 | 22,37% | 4 | 36,36% | 10 | 25,00% | 74 | 25,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11758 | 0,68 | 11 | 1,00 | 41 | 1,03 | 218 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 1,57 | 1,37 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23478 | 1,35 | 13 | 1,18 | 48 | 1,20 | 557 | 1,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.079,05 | 2.241,82 | 2.085,93 | 1.685,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 10929 | 0,63 | 1 | 0,09 | 1 | 0,03 | 46 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 4280 | 0,25 | 9 | 0,82 | 9 | 0,23 | 74 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 665,78 | 1.047,82 | 888,63 | 854,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 962,30 | 1575,95 | 1278,96 | 1205,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 1245,74 | 2314,96 | 1901,88 | 1686,22 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17410 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,82 | |
| Victories | 8463 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 8688 | 49,90% |
| Draws | 259 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 3894 | 22,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11758 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23478 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.079,05 | |
| Capture points | 10929 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 4280 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 665,78 | |
| WN7 | 962,30 | |
| WN8 | 1245,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 9 | 81,82% |
| Defeats | 2 | 18,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 2.241,82 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 1.047,82 | |
| WN7 | 1575,95 | |
| WN8 | 2314,96 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,75 | |
| Victories | 21 | 52,50% |
| Defeats | 18 | 45,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,50% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 2.085,93 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 888,63 | |
| WN7 | 1278,96 | |
| WN8 | 1901,88 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 285 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 153 | 53,68% |
| Defeats | 127 | 44,56% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 25,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 218 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 557 | 1,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.685,52 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 74 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 854,20 | |
| WN7 | 1205,40 | |
| WN8 | 1686,22 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 957,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 115,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 957,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 115,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen