| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 59 | 8 | 935,81 | 616 | 3966 | 49,22% | 1156,89 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1275,18 | 666 | 2009 | 49,18% | 1357,63 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1142,51 | 698 | 1295 | 50,73% | 1371,11 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1243,13 | 662 | 1218 | 47,13% | 1204,20 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 779,83 | 568 | 1031 | 52,18% | 1450,07 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 900,18 | 648 | 1006 | 52,58% | 1302,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1408,61 | 631 | 891 | 52,53% | 1608,14 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1519,58 | 596 | 866 | 46,07% | 1282,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 308,92 | 450 | 729 | 48,97% | 735,74 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1774,56 | 630 | 702 | 47,58% | 1259,96 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 696,99 | 607 | 683 | 47,73% | 883,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1294,58 | 641 | 676 | 48,96% | 1177,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1884,67 | 696 | 656 | 51,68% | 1423,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1432,93 | 623 | 641 | 44,15% | 1026,72 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1210,57 | 769 | 634 | 56,31% | 1704,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1595,16 | 643 | 630 | 50,63% | 1166,56 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1631,45 | 691 | 624 | 48,88% | 1249,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 565,52 | 488 | 621 | 49,92% | 1351,64 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 669,80 | 672 | 599 | 49,42% | 1207,57 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1389,39 | 559 | 572 | 46,85% | 1223,20 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1555,63 | 652 | 519 | 45,28% | 1142,33 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1428,63 | 621 | 501 | 52,50% | 1008,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1605,23 | 711 | 492 | 47,15% | 1176,93 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1119,63 | 658 | 486 | 44,24% | 846,46 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1250,93 | 667 | 475 | 49,89% | 1221,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 716,71 | 548 | 469 | 48,40% | 937,49 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 944,98 | 693 | 465 | 57,63% | 1395,61 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1721,38 | 715 | 463 | 55,08% | 1553,43 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 842,48 | 641 | 461 | 49,67% | 1006,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 249,62 | 358 | 460 | 55,87% | 1648,08 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 744,51 | 493 | 448 | 56,47% | 1565,15 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1680,98 | 824 | 446 | 50,90% | 1336,03 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1421,03 | 540 | 444 | 52,25% | 1624,37 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1065,19 | 691 | 443 | 48,53% | 1061,29 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 863,39 | 633 | 431 | 47,33% | 855,14 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1339,66 | 651 | 415 | 52,77% | 1248,58 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1681,21 | 761 | 412 | 49,51% | 1390,78 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1133,86 | 686 | 410 | 53,17% | 1178,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1320,31 | 713 | 408 | 54,90% | 1633,83 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1243,09 | 684 | 408 | 45,83% | 942,39 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1826,50 | 785 | 400 | 51,75% | 1263,13 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1976,49 | 687 | 399 | 46,62% | 1418,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1304,52 | 677 | 386 | 49,74% | 1133,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 977,91 | 569 | 385 | 42,08% | 861,61 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1518,46 | 748 | 380 | 48,95% | 1419,04 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1381,79 | 835 | 378 | 51,85% | 1406,35 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 811,41 | 466 | 365 | 53,15% | 1632,01 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1584,44 | 692 | 365 | 45,21% | 1077,82 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1012,50 | 714 | 362 | 49,45% | 1022,82 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 759,66 | 640 | 361 | 49,58% | 1000,22 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1296,83 | 462 | 358 | 44,13% | 1169,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1496,03 | 628 | 357 | 45,10% | 937,98 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1303,25 | 506 | 355 | 52,39% | 1803,82 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1174,19 | 734 | 351 | 49,29% | 1131,04 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 976,25 | 592 | 350 | 52,57% | 1386,88 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 817,27 | 577 | 349 | 43,55% | 715,78 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1446,84 | 733 | 340 | 49,12% | 1118,37 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 833,69 | 630 | 336 | 43,45% | 802,80 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1804,26 | 709 | 331 | 52,27% | 1227,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 605,92 | 686 | 328 | 49,39% | 1031,86 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1364,08 | 656 | 322 | 49,07% | 905,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 951,38 | 663 | 320 | 50,31% | 1088,03 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1331,81 | 620 | 318 | 43,08% | 862,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1762,38 | 708 | 315 | 51,43% | 1542,56 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 881,60 | 676 | 315 | 50,79% | 1209,71 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 715,50 | 701 | 313 | 54,95% | 1369,38 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1848,14 | 659 | 311 | 45,98% | 1254,92 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 594,56 | 565 | 308 | 45,13% | 823,28 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1328,00 | 668 | 308 | 56,82% | 1722,40 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 903,53 | 526 | 308 | 45,78% | 1091,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1724,02 | 758 | 307 | 50,81% | 1344,54 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1707,82 | 747 | 304 | 49,01% | 1215,04 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1038,08 | 682 | 300 | 51,33% | 1360,98 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 429,51 | 357 | 297 | 44,11% | 714,33 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 744,44 | 562 | 297 | 52,86% | 1411,59 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 864,00 | 662 | 295 | 44,07% | 838,32 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1327,68 | 656 | 293 | 48,12% | 837,50 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 973,26 | 678 | 293 | 55,29% | 1473,78 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1302,83 | 484 | 290 | 48,62% | 1352,40 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 870,03 | 591 | 288 | 53,47% | 1618,02 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1408,56 | 674 | 287 | 50,17% | 1130,13 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 329,79 | 298 | 287 | 42,16% | 474,48 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1727,59 | 668 | 286 | 49,65% | 1149,14 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1110,13 | 597 | 284 | 49,30% | 1191,38 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 919,15 | 603 | 282 | 51,77% | 1532,79 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1551,68 | 662 | 281 | 48,04% | 1164,20 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 548,71 | 594 | 279 | 47,67% | 1337,46 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1593,36 | 675 | 277 | 46,93% | 1113,46 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1840,52 | 737 | 275 | 51,27% | 1318,89 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1252,18 | 735 | 274 | 56,57% | 1271,14 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 573,32 | 628 | 273 | 53,11% | 1575,22 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1184,68 | 485 | 272 | 44,12% | 1735,30 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 96,47 | 233 | 268 | 48,13% | 115,34 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1384,69 | 760 | 268 | 55,97% | 1207,42 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1000,72 | 605 | 265 | 46,79% | 1003,57 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1263,74 | 585 | 265 | 51,70% | 1376,29 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1338,15 | 633 | 264 | 44,70% | 880,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1032,45 | 499 | 264 | 44,70% | 885,48 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1357,90 | 540 | 263 | 50,19% | 1522,87 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1069,77 | 644 | 261 | 47,51% | 963,48 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 822,97 | 653 | 261 | 55,17% | 1372,06 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 446,30 | 365 | 259 | 42,86% | 541,39 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 624,90 | 659 | 258 | 51,94% | 1106,09 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 959,08 | 684 | 251 | 43,43% | 1022,22 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1161,99 | 590 | 247 | 44,94% | 1087,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1013,04 | 703 | 246 | 57,32% | 1592,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 356,22 | 511 | 244 | 56,97% | 1094,41 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1349,38 | 653 | 242 | 47,11% | 1282,46 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 887,29 | 606 | 240 | 54,17% | 1159,08 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1180,17 | 615 | 239 | 42,26% | 814,46 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 393,01 | 261 | 239 | 49,79% | 1266,52 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 517,96 | 503 | 237 | 49,79% | 1351,42 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1290,14 | 672 | 235 | 48,09% | 1158,22 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1128,86 | 693 | 233 | 47,64% | 1124,94 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1403,92 | 747 | 232 | 47,84% | 1118,30 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 783,43 | 591 | 231 | 43,72% | 625,38 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1244,48 | 818 | 230 | 56,96% | 1298,24 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1314,66 | 674 | 229 | 47,60% | 1213,20 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1552,56 | 662 | 228 | 46,93% | 1379,35 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 613,30 | 748 | 228 | 50,00% | 1331,62 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1305,57 | 670 | 225 | 47,11% | 1246,17 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1163,29 | 755 | 221 | 56,56% | 1664,07 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 595,48 | 562 | 220 | 46,82% | 970,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1616,50 | 675 | 219 | 44,75% | 994,41 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1039,79 | 679 | 218 | 47,71% | 1038,87 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 801,23 | 532 | 217 | 49,77% | 1075,90 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1516,96 | 650 | 217 | 46,08% | 1082,01 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1321,25 | 667 | 216 | 47,69% | 1127,61 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1573,02 | 642 | 212 | 43,40% | 852,83 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1563,83 | 762 | 212 | 47,17% | 1442,51 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 696,33 | 599 | 211 | 52,61% | 1464,57 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1293,35 | 640 | 211 | 49,76% | 1540,69 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1206,35 | 644 | 211 | 48,34% | 991,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1474,48 | 737 | 210 | 50,48% | 1251,32 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 459,65 | 285 | 209 | 51,67% | 1066,82 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 428,07 | 528 | 209 | 52,15% | 1096,56 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1616,97 | 746 | 207 | 48,31% | 1380,19 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1631,41 | 752 | 207 | 48,79% | 1263,11 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1129,06 | 641 | 204 | 47,55% | 922,65 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1024,06 | 649 | 203 | 44,33% | 924,91 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1319,02 | 720 | 202 | 49,01% | 1143,77 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1236,33 | 676 | 201 | 49,75% | 1160,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1255,69 | 667 | 200 | 52,00% | 1592,63 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1034,08 | 648 | 200 | 45,50% | 1021,98 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1082,26 | 741 | 200 | 53,00% | 1422,18 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1573,44 | 710 | 199 | 52,76% | 1341,04 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1263,01 | 665 | 198 | 50,00% | 1121,25 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1088,98 | 566 | 197 | 53,30% | 1827,03 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1858,14 | 713 | 196 | 47,96% | 1303,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1757,86 | 595 | 194 | 39,69% | 1090,29 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 890,67 | 682 | 194 | 47,42% | 884,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1291,91 | 650 | 193 | 43,52% | 1034,48 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 489,94 | 584 | 193 | 47,67% | 630,64 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1149,04 | 709 | 193 | 51,81% | 1170,13 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 938,92 | 617 | 191 | 47,12% | 987,19 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1069,76 | 736 | 191 | 49,74% | 1015,75 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1423,20 | 664 | 188 | 48,94% | 1002,63 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1105,93 | 628 | 188 | 51,06% | 1289,13 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1148,68 | 665 | 187 | 52,41% | 920,51 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1438,78 | 628 | 187 | 45,99% | 1131,48 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1634,25 | 718 | 185 | 50,27% | 1122,12 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1533,38 | 673 | 185 | 47,57% | 1236,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 469,94 | 412 | 184 | 48,91% | 1073,01 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1401,67 | 754 | 184 | 55,98% | 1675,69 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1066,95 | 684 | 184 | 52,72% | 1038,47 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1435,38 | 715 | 184 | 47,28% | 1186,89 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1628,80 | 721 | 183 | 49,18% | 1125,93 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1037,32 | 561 | 183 | 52,46% | 1371,45 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1358,49 | 637 | 183 | 49,18% | 1428,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1547,16 | 736 | 180 | 52,78% | 1419,45 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1033,09 | 662 | 179 | 50,84% | 1373,22 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1505,30 | 667 | 178 | 48,31% | 1325,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 713,12 | 611 | 178 | 50,56% | 1338,90 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1391,98 | 674 | 178 | 52,25% | 908,47 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1148,59 | 702 | 178 | 47,75% | 979,70 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 703,46 | 517 | 177 | 53,67% | 1118,23 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1632,83 | 731 | 176 | 47,16% | 1160,91 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1755,85 | 690 | 175 | 44,00% | 1083,68 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 372,93 | 405 | 175 | 47,43% | 983,98 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1217,74 | 727 | 174 | 51,72% | 1441,42 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1639,56 | 659 | 173 | 43,93% | 1087,10 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 983,16 | 647 | 173 | 44,51% | 871,95 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 530,63 | 249 | 171 | 49,12% | 1257,23 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1254,42 | 630 | 171 | 43,86% | 1033,62 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 827,02 | 586 | 170 | 54,71% | 985,85 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 840,07 | 418 | 169 | 50,30% | 1412,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1128,33 | 612 | 169 | 44,38% | 800,53 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1457,68 | 687 | 169 | 43,20% | 1097,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1573,80 | 699 | 167 | 47,31% | 1129,32 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 959,27 | 699 | 166 | 53,01% | 1345,57 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1815,61 | 715 | 166 | 48,19% | 1300,05 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1304,08 | 762 | 166 | 48,19% | 1206,86 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 865,47 | 567 | 165 | 46,67% | 1019,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1589,46 | 662 | 165 | 50,30% | 1054,92 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1078,38 | 699 | 164 | 49,39% | 1194,50 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1036,31 | 742 | 164 | 49,39% | 1043,58 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1472,33 | 715 | 163 | 49,08% | 887,28 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1074,38 | 655 | 163 | 41,72% | 886,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1910,07 | 765 | 162 | 47,53% | 1326,64 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 610,59 | 559 | 161 | 45,96% | 643,90 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1043,54 | 652 | 160 | 43,75% | 1109,64 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 843,74 | 647 | 160 | 55,00% | 1072,76 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1211,94 | 655 | 159 | 44,65% | 1233,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 192,57 | 348 | 157 | 50,32% | 895,57 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 989,84 | 657 | 156 | 46,79% | 992,99 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1313,76 | 692 | 155 | 47,10% | 916,94 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1179,52 | 697 | 155 | 46,45% | 1166,26 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 946,37 | 500 | 153 | 48,37% | 1434,38 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1033,28 | 651 | 152 | 46,05% | 1006,35 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2016,15 | 741 | 152 | 50,00% | 1283,17 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1246,34 | 622 | 151 | 40,40% | 946,83 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 695,37 | 562 | 150 | 48,67% | 963,08 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 907,23 | 625 | 150 | 54,00% | 1174,65 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 948,67 | 453 | 150 | 43,33% | 1389,66 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1135,80 | 673 | 150 | 46,67% | 989,62 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1038,55 | 660 | 150 | 46,67% | 991,96 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1173,90 | 721 | 149 | 55,70% | 1223,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1172,97 | 756 | 145 | 53,79% | 1316,98 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 366,15 | 442 | 144 | 54,17% | 1030,13 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1111,64 | 606 | 144 | 50,69% | 1211,84 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 386,95 | 304 | 144 | 51,39% | 1210,86 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1519,13 | 779 | 144 | 59,03% | 1438,21 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1008,25 | 654 | 143 | 51,05% | 1115,06 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1567,31 | 764 | 143 | 57,34% | 1255,83 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 891,93 | 610 | 143 | 46,15% | 865,72 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1201,43 | 653 | 141 | 42,55% | 1040,01 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 207,81 | 227 | 140 | 42,86% | 422,78 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1040,68 | 657 | 140 | 47,14% | 1004,65 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1297,94 | 683 | 140 | 46,43% | 1351,92 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 681,46 | 495 | 139 | 50,36% | 1417,86 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1044,93 | 682 | 139 | 49,64% | 1026,58 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1191,25 | 648 | 138 | 50,00% | 1230,23 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1486,04 | 667 | 137 | 55,47% | 1254,03 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 462,46 | 601 | 136 | 46,32% | 787,99 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1884,37 | 664 | 136 | 50,00% | 1143,21 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 504,70 | 589 | 136 | 51,47% | 1436,98 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 655,46 | 478 | 134 | 47,01% | 924,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 587,90 | 491 | 133 | 49,62% | 1543,74 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1364,47 | 708 | 133 | 54,14% | 952,84 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1537,68 | 709 | 133 | 48,87% | 1301,15 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 797,26 | 617 | 132 | 53,79% | 1632,48 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 706,08 | 636 | 132 | 56,82% | 1667,61 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1666,32 | 786 | 130 | 59,23% | 1154,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 917,20 | 570 | 130 | 37,69% | 905,80 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1535,63 | 619 | 128 | 40,63% | 804,91 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 874,09 | 570 | 127 | 42,52% | 912,14 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 832,80 | 562 | 127 | 61,42% | 1773,56 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 735,40 | 512 | 126 | 52,38% | 1300,71 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1212,71 | 683 | 126 | 50,79% | 1393,20 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1455,83 | 626 | 126 | 37,30% | 818,60 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 789,11 | 616 | 125 | 49,60% | 1359,55 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 958,22 | 579 | 125 | 50,40% | 1337,14 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1039,79 | 604 | 124 | 44,35% | 672,28 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 468,09 | 551 | 124 | 48,39% | 1185,89 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1191,87 | 689 | 123 | 52,03% | 1012,77 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 768,77 | 549 | 123 | 41,46% | 675,61 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1314,84 | 664 | 123 | 43,09% | 1019,71 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1115,63 | 639 | 123 | 45,53% | 989,66 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1325,83 | 706 | 122 | 61,48% | 1190,73 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1030,21 | 615 | 122 | 39,34% | 1167,82 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1621,50 | 826 | 121 | 60,33% | 1568,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 199,26 | 236 | 119 | 45,38% | 334,33 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2104,93 | 797 | 119 | 52,94% | 1257,60 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 450,76 | 418 | 119 | 48,74% | 817,45 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1281,97 | 658 | 119 | 37,82% | 826,28 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1454,66 | 690 | 118 | 47,46% | 1043,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 565,38 | 523 | 117 | 41,88% | 1030,21 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1439,39 | 673 | 117 | 48,72% | 906,15 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1265,44 | 686 | 117 | 43,59% | 1036,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1111,78 | 541 | 116 | 59,48% | 1755,00 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1167,93 | 630 | 116 | 45,69% | 791,70 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 838,63 | 645 | 114 | 52,63% | 1005,49 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1288,66 | 616 | 114 | 50,00% | 830,27 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1323,38 | 636 | 113 | 45,13% | 794,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 262,50 | 390 | 111 | 49,55% | 364,22 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1942,96 | 743 | 111 | 44,14% | 1046,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 622,04 | 432 | 110 | 52,73% | 1217,67 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1295,80 | 606 | 110 | 37,27% | 787,04 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1625,48 | 593 | 110 | 45,45% | 978,76 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 821,33 | 534 | 109 | 55,96% | 1368,97 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 856,24 | 676 | 109 | 47,71% | 992,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 912,76 | 522 | 108 | 50,00% | 1120,53 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 553,33 | 447 | 108 | 65,74% | 1870,46 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1147,35 | 728 | 108 | 56,48% | 1849,89 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2181,00 | 811 | 108 | 44,44% | 1250,35 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1344,71 | 620 | 107 | 43,93% | 914,09 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1507,51 | 654 | 107 | 40,19% | 874,76 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 132,55 | 264 | 107 | 49,53% | 571,51 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 560,78 | 532 | 106 | 50,94% | 689,69 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1884,51 | 760 | 104 | 43,27% | 1022,93 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1606,56 | 772 | 104 | 46,15% | 1066,93 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 912,20 | 654 | 103 | 48,54% | 1575,55 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 819,97 | 606 | 103 | 49,51% | 1019,52 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1029,05 | 676 | 103 | 35,92% | 1004,26 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1025,30 | 738 | 101 | 48,51% | 1413,59 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2096,13 | 732 | 100 | 43,00% | 1008,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 175,66 | 216 | 99 | 44,44% | 244,35 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 211,15 | 263 | 99 | 38,38% | 276,37 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1356,79 | 744 | 98 | 52,04% | 1065,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 795,88 | 590 | 98 | 51,02% | 959,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1170,45 | 659 | 98 | 47,96% | 1100,81 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1565,54 | 676 | 98 | 46,94% | 1017,12 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1143,55 | 660 | 97 | 41,24% | 1179,58 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 658,05 | 434 | 97 | 57,73% | 1862,54 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 748,67 | 628 | 97 | 54,64% | 1013,03 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1457,15 | 689 | 97 | 46,39% | 982,99 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1161,70 | 650 | 96 | 47,92% | 987,45 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 659,44 | 518 | 96 | 53,13% | 1150,01 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1444,25 | 738 | 96 | 53,13% | 979,41 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1041,57 | 659 | 96 | 48,96% | 1003,66 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1451,06 | 653 | 95 | 43,16% | 856,38 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 331,33 | 491 | 95 | 50,53% | 849,28 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 690,47 | 652 | 94 | 51,06% | 676,44 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2058,36 | 780 | 94 | 46,81% | 1201,22 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1046,60 | 809 | 94 | 52,13% | 1467,11 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1700,41 | 737 | 93 | 49,46% | 1052,04 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1115,95 | 613 | 93 | 47,31% | 863,36 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1813,56 | 798 | 93 | 53,76% | 1117,89 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 307,13 | 428 | 92 | 55,43% | 724,99 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 1493,53 | 600 | 92 | 43,48% | 920,94 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 345,29 | 253 | 91 | 52,75% | 827,24 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1487,75 | 769 | 91 | 53,85% | 1134,81 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2150,80 | 887 | 91 | 50,55% | 1285,12 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 996,39 | 702 | 90 | 51,11% | 1254,10 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1553,02 | 692 | 90 | 45,56% | 917,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1406,42 | 711 | 89 | 46,07% | 1133,89 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1452,37 | 673 | 89 | 44,94% | 825,05 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1257,28 | 773 | 89 | 50,56% | 1185,77 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 645,42 | 645 | 89 | 49,44% | 1057,44 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 550,79 | 537 | 89 | 40,45% | 514,43 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1582,94 | 802 | 89 | 53,93% | 1199,35 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 331,16 | 390 | 88 | 51,14% | 880,18 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1064,95 | 692 | 88 | 54,55% | 1281,02 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 756,27 | 432 | 88 | 48,86% | 1551,52 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 897,26 | 592 | 87 | 51,72% | 1390,63 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1243,62 | 711 | 87 | 49,43% | 1031,01 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2552,78 | 1077 | 87 | 59,77% | 1769,43 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1217,22 | 643 | 86 | 41,86% | 695,00 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1531,95 | 623 | 86 | 39,53% | 955,25 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 829,78 | 637 | 86 | 41,86% | 669,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 971,50 | 599 | 86 | 46,51% | 932,04 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 637,58 | 601 | 85 | 48,24% | 647,24 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1117,91 | 615 | 85 | 38,82% | 726,35 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 921,54 | 595 | 84 | 40,48% | 662,36 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1693,61 | 683 | 84 | 48,81% | 1050,45 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 519,87 | 439 | 83 | 53,01% | 1021,87 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1087,52 | 658 | 83 | 53,01% | 884,16 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1126,39 | 698 | 83 | 46,99% | 1020,03 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1216,40 | 690 | 83 | 42,17% | 939,75 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 245,10 | 394 | 83 | 53,01% | 1005,51 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 726,24 | 604 | 82 | 46,34% | 1502,97 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 890,45 | 604 | 82 | 36,59% | 689,51 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1416,16 | 759 | 82 | 53,66% | 1222,26 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1758,09 | 753 | 82 | 51,22% | 1136,69 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1416,45 | 723 | 82 | 51,22% | 1075,69 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1335,89 | 774 | 81 | 55,56% | 1143,17 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 582,09 | 520 | 80 | 43,75% | 1065,62 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 700,10 | 454 | 80 | 53,75% | 1245,60 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2103,63 | 837 | 80 | 47,50% | 1288,42 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1142,94 | 745 | 80 | 62,50% | 1816,92 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 437,52 | 426 | 79 | 51,90% | 1236,83 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 78,71 | 139 | 79 | 43,04% | 60,80 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 381,79 | 302 | 78 | 51,28% | 794,59 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 888,59 | 639 | 78 | 48,72% | 882,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 974,77 | 551 | 77 | 40,26% | 819,08 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1145,47 | 715 | 77 | 55,84% | 1131,77 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1275,64 | 750 | 77 | 53,25% | 1064,27 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 495,49 | 412 | 76 | 55,26% | 1019,64 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 596,17 | 648 | 76 | 53,95% | 755,55 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 224,04 | 226 | 75 | 62,67% | 680,76 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 727,31 | 568 | 75 | 53,33% | 1054,77 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 885,78 | 666 | 74 | 55,41% | 1402,49 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1253,08 | 711 | 74 | 58,11% | 958,23 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 122,99 | 132 | 73 | 43,84% | 117,29 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1235,78 | 637 | 73 | 41,10% | 965,23 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1334,05 | 805 | 73 | 49,32% | 1379,46 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1100,99 | 717 | 73 | 57,53% | 1262,62 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1983,89 | 820 | 73 | 53,42% | 1495,45 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 692,08 | 603 | 72 | 55,56% | 1031,66 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 720,85 | 587 | 72 | 55,56% | 1410,70 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 895,24 | 601 | 72 | 43,06% | 848,21 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1194,07 | 830 | 72 | 62,50% | 1254,35 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1343,24 | 786 | 72 | 61,11% | 1342,49 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 893,99 | 615 | 71 | 52,11% | 1430,96 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1620,17 | 637 | 71 | 36,62% | 958,63 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2303,64 | 924 | 70 | 61,43% | 1359,36 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1537,16 | 771 | 70 | 47,14% | 966,96 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 311,55 | 368 | 69 | 57,97% | 1257,43 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1245,96 | 668 | 69 | 42,03% | 977,31 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 991,07 | 723 | 69 | 56,52% | 1251,44 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1354,57 | 720 | 69 | 50,72% | 1125,20 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1617,86 | 888 | 69 | 65,22% | 1576,01 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1634,93 | 807 | 69 | 53,62% | 1347,31 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1060,82 | 589 | 68 | 39,71% | 694,20 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 913,43 | 670 | 67 | 53,73% | 1387,31 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 305,78 | 352 | 67 | 44,78% | 895,45 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1428,03 | 738 | 67 | 47,76% | 1124,33 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1047,56 | 661 | 66 | 45,45% | 688,70 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 205,83 | 173 | 66 | 46,97% | 679,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 960,59 | 706 | 66 | 48,48% | 970,33 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1180,95 | 695 | 65 | 49,23% | 1059,96 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1593,15 | 759 | 65 | 52,31% | 891,35 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1081,92 | 692 | 65 | 49,23% | 920,05 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1373,57 | 788 | 65 | 55,38% | 1179,28 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 680,63 | 599 | 65 | 43,08% | 1308,89 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 493,72 | 432 | 64 | 48,44% | 812,97 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 882,92 | 623 | 64 | 37,50% | 722,39 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1928,48 | 781 | 64 | 54,69% | 1323,70 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 776,57 | 580 | 63 | 44,44% | 815,07 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1065,35 | 599 | 63 | 38,10% | 631,65 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1355,98 | 825 | 63 | 53,97% | 1152,86 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1357,35 | 665 | 63 | 41,27% | 1029,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1069,24 | 680 | 63 | 52,38% | 881,05 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 602,08 | 502 | 62 | 48,39% | 1114,84 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 733,52 | 587 | 62 | 59,68% | 1401,70 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 714,11 | 589 | 61 | 50,82% | 1383,33 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1172,98 | 678 | 61 | 47,54% | 817,46 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1357,49 | 647 | 61 | 40,98% | 838,35 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 450,80 | 552 | 60 | 53,33% | 854,22 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 954,55 | 710 | 60 | 51,67% | 1659,52 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1161,85 | 691 | 60 | 46,67% | 1046,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 334,55 | 401 | 58 | 46,55% | 793,59 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 590,53 | 547 | 58 | 50,00% | 1059,52 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 573,36 | 567 | 58 | 58,62% | 1134,59 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1450,29 | 793 | 58 | 58,62% | 1299,15 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 630,45 | 623 | 58 | 51,72% | 681,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 718,26 | 544 | 57 | 42,11% | 1006,23 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 792,53 | 635 | 57 | 45,61% | 1192,88 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1153,60 | 630 | 57 | 28,07% | 1016,13 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 317,70 | 384 | 56 | 44,64% | 699,95 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 325,22 | 370 | 55 | 41,82% | 1273,54 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 750,98 | 538 | 55 | 40,00% | 1372,05 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 544,89 | 384 | 55 | 41,82% | 1333,23 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 423,51 | 366 | 55 | 49,09% | 1365,13 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1724,84 | 710 | 55 | 49,09% | 1115,77 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 959,04 | 622 | 55 | 40,00% | 849,29 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 711,78 | 554 | 55 | 40,00% | 545,93 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 466,98 | 507 | 54 | 55,56% | 858,21 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1653,17 | 646 | 54 | 42,59% | 1202,94 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1324,96 | 723 | 54 | 46,30% | 1025,57 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 138,02 | 260 | 53 | 60,38% | 692,21 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 485,43 | 486 | 53 | 45,28% | 786,16 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 336,04 | 583 | 53 | 52,83% | 457,31 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1610,87 | 745 | 53 | 49,06% | 1078,04 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 870,67 | 556 | 52 | 38,46% | 485,76 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1067,75 | 722 | 52 | 51,92% | 1052,17 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 965,88 | 613 | 52 | 44,23% | 802,00 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1318,58 | 654 | 52 | 42,31% | 887,11 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 959,10 | 739 | 52 | 55,77% | 1354,35 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1509,38 | 680 | 52 | 46,15% | 858,46 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 870,31 | 582 | 51 | 54,90% | 1470,72 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 429,57 | 509 | 51 | 37,25% | 443,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57,16 | 131 | 51 | 50,98% | 109,43 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1453,02 | 649 | 51 | 43,14% | 797,72 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 355,16 | 480 | 51 | 47,06% | 893,87 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1005,45 | 644 | 51 | 45,10% | 781,50 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 612,18 | 564 | 51 | 49,02% | 1375,61 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 226,18 | 376 | 51 | 60,78% | 1229,28 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 1616,24 | 761 | 51 | 54,90% | 911,14 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1167,66 | 710 | 50 | 46,00% | 1157,05 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 417,44 | 492 | 50 | 38,00% | 266,09 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1357,90 | 730 | 50 | 46,00% | 1103,36 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1165,16 | 753 | 50 | 54,00% | 1102,63 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1502,28 | 790 | 50 | 56,00% | 1366,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 40,84 | 123 | 49 | 46,94% | 70,20 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 363,47 | 282 | 49 | 44,90% | 871,29 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 818,73 | 674 | 49 | 61,22% | 1585,04 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 523,00 | 471 | 48 | 60,42% | 1406,32 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 940,92 | 640 | 48 | 43,75% | 790,93 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 990,88 | 799 | 48 | 52,08% | 1552,06 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1068,92 | 669 | 48 | 52,08% | 995,13 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1306,83 | 805 | 47 | 51,06% | 1519,40 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1803,15 | 896 | 47 | 57,45% | 1733,96 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1304,55 | 719 | 47 | 48,94% | 1109,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 147,72 | 334 | 46 | 45,65% | 597,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 490,80 | 406 | 45 | 48,89% | 1098,88 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 348,62 | 411 | 45 | 44,44% | 1007,80 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 423,04 | 368 | 45 | 46,67% | 752,87 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1256,33 | 807 | 45 | 53,33% | 1442,93 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1148,39 | 776 | 44 | 54,55% | 1169,31 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2271,39 | 875 | 44 | 59,09% | 1483,93 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 711,70 | 581 | 44 | 43,18% | 1173,28 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1719,00 | 821 | 44 | 43,18% | 1224,83 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 680,79 | 467 | 43 | 46,51% | 902,34 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 616,05 | 370 | 43 | 44,19% | 1497,33 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 994,67 | 720 | 43 | 55,81% | 1521,35 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 650,33 | 601 | 42 | 61,90% | 898,20 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 967,55 | 648 | 42 | 42,86% | 947,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1338,76 | 812 | 42 | 54,76% | 1630,43 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1437,33 | 846 | 42 | 52,38% | 1392,08 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1178,79 | 704 | 42 | 47,62% | 1021,93 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1078,45 | 697 | 42 | 52,38% | 898,36 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 400,93 | 358 | 41 | 43,90% | 816,02 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1072,71 | 653 | 41 | 46,34% | 973,37 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 883,32 | 742 | 41 | 56,10% | 972,05 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 644,56 | 602 | 41 | 51,22% | 697,55 | |||||
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 948,02 | 717 | 41 | 63,41% | 1002,96 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 497,54 | 479 | 41 | 31,71% | 513,45 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 431,88 | 540 | 41 | 51,22% | 610,06 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 370,07 | 462 | 41 | 46,34% | 595,63 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 146,63 | 320 | 40 | 52,50% | 659,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90,13 | 141 | 39 | 43,59% | 168,56 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 751,36 | 557 | 39 | 38,46% | 774,39 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 187,59 | 227 | 39 | 43,59% | 1012,18 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 240,28 | 266 | 39 | 53,85% | 757,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 173,84 | 188 | 38 | 44,74% | 625,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 587,26 | 483 | 38 | 47,37% | 932,82 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 852,26 | 921 | 38 | 68,42% | 2697,66 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1436,74 | 678 | 38 | 44,74% | 1414,70 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 493,05 | 540 | 37 | 59,46% | 1682,68 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 858,92 | 687 | 37 | 48,65% | 778,72 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 616,43 | 574 | 37 | 45,95% | 923,27 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1809,70 | 798 | 37 | 48,65% | 991,01 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 86,75 | 144 | 36 | 50,00% | 193,76 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 473,81 | 503 | 36 | 41,67% | 704,14 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 770,17 | 486 | 36 | 30,56% | 625,79 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 687,92 | 508 | 36 | 30,56% | 580,39 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 935,06 | 567 | 36 | 38,89% | 915,94 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 411,66 | 449 | 35 | 65,71% | 1138,91 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 497,80 | 553 | 35 | 68,57% | 1388,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203,54 | 247 | 35 | 54,29% | 410,39 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 771,83 | 568 | 35 | 51,43% | 1355,87 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 258,91 | 372 | 35 | 45,71% | 772,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 833,88 | 841 | 34 | 61,76% | 1719,46 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 475,21 | 442 | 33 | 54,55% | 708,62 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1324,58 | 845 | 33 | 63,64% | 1490,14 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 620,88 | 603 | 33 | 45,45% | 903,58 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 174,64 | 315 | 33 | 51,52% | 824,82 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 320,94 | 382 | 32 | 43,75% | 657,59 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 398,97 | 389 | 32 | 56,25% | 1463,04 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 134,58 | 285 | 31 | 61,29% | 330,63 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 560,58 | 519 | 31 | 61,29% | 1468,12 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 664,71 | 579 | 31 | 48,39% | 1228,40 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1239,94 | 845 | 31 | 51,61% | 1493,64 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 400,43 | 425 | 30 | 56,67% | 945,55 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 678,33 | 671 | 30 | 56,67% | 797,26 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 945,24 | 613 | 29 | 55,17% | 901,49 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2014,14 | 643 | 29 | 34,48% | 1002,54 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1131,59 | 789 | 29 | 51,72% | 980,98 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 337,39 | 458 | 28 | 53,57% | 1187,27 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 288,75 | 400 | 28 | 53,57% | 857,77 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1104,21 | 795 | 28 | 64,29% | 1363,47 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 117,61 | 175 | 28 | 64,29% | 556,16 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1470,43 | 751 | 28 | 50,00% | 1208,54 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1784,00 | 745 | 28 | 50,00% | 1053,04 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 456,57 | 646 | 28 | 53,57% | 677,24 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 469,39 | 414 | 28 | 46,43% | 1235,04 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 194,59 | 296 | 27 | 37,04% | 583,51 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 331,56 | 381 | 27 | 33,33% | 783,85 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 744,89 | 516 | 27 | 40,74% | 1270,25 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 679,96 | 575 | 27 | 48,15% | 553,37 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 221,07 | 203 | 27 | 55,56% | 699,99 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 323,67 | 406 | 27 | 66,67% | 1183,62 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1489,54 | 623 | 26 | 30,77% | 1093,99 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1175,73 | 629 | 26 | 50,00% | 1093,99 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1168,12 | 724 | 26 | 50,00% | 1079,76 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 244,84 | 379 | 25 | 64,00% | 886,89 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 313,76 | 299 | 25 | 60,00% | 1438,50 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 777,96 | 686 | 25 | 60,00% | 987,37 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 241,72 | 367 | 25 | 52,00% | 873,11 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 728,52 | 573 | 25 | 40,00% | 765,31 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 705,24 | 455 | 25 | 28,00% | 484,16 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 207,17 | 279 | 24 | 41,67% | 521,05 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1117,71 | 727 | 24 | 45,83% | 1360,31 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 635,04 | 507 | 24 | 37,50% | 894,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 345,75 | 478 | 24 | 58,33% | 948,81 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 284,08 | 506 | 24 | 66,67% | 1259,29 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2230,17 | 821 | 23 | 43,48% | 1251,03 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 527,91 | 525 | 23 | 47,83% | 437,22 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 397,65 | 513 | 23 | 52,17% | 878,66 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 752,96 | 635 | 23 | 52,17% | 724,83 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 333,61 | 533 | 23 | 47,83% | 1189,25 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1436,04 | 755 | 23 | 56,52% | 1127,91 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 860,23 | 552 | 22 | 40,91% | 925,48 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83,50 | 131 | 22 | 45,45% | 73,70 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 898,62 | 659 | 21 | 47,62% | 1011,98 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1045,10 | 701 | 21 | 42,86% | 1030,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 471,29 | 557 | 21 | 47,62% | 1533,27 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 892,90 | 597 | 21 | 42,86% | 729,56 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 254,05 | 329 | 20 | 40,00% | 704,76 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 66,75 | 93 | 20 | 40,00% | 3,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 130,75 | 305 | 20 | 40,00% | 186,77 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1480,65 | 834 | 20 | 60,00% | 1263,15 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 265,30 | 272 | 20 | 45,00% | 504,76 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 915,25 | 728 | 20 | 55,00% | 1037,78 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1076,75 | 669 | 20 | 40,00% | 945,50 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 291,95 | 364 | 19 | 21,05% | 393,84 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 647,05 | 661 | 19 | 52,63% | 1499,33 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 193,61 | 370 | 18 | 66,67% | 898,67 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 126,61 | 309 | 18 | 66,67% | 685,46 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1087,50 | 735 | 18 | 66,67% | 1422,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 784,56 | 537 | 18 | 38,89% | 423,29 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 217,65 | 223 | 17 | 52,94% | 871,94 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 50,71 | 131 | 17 | 58,82% | 151,73 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 875,41 | 498 | 17 | 29,41% | 817,12 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 763,00 | 478 | 17 | 23,53% | 486,90 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1231,88 | 749 | 17 | 41,18% | 499,18 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 170,19 | 280 | 16 | 37,50% | 786,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 394,25 | 440 | 16 | 31,25% | 1715,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 187,00 | 303 | 16 | 56,25% | 986,78 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 405,75 | 404 | 16 | 37,50% | 676,95 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 606,13 | 551 | 16 | 43,75% | 449,69 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 745,38 | 542 | 16 | 37,50% | 953,48 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 196,27 | 321 | 15 | 53,33% | 603,40 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 169,67 | 215 | 15 | 33,33% | 507,55 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1025,40 | 588 | 15 | 33,33% | 619,19 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 726,67 | 602 | 15 | 46,67% | 771,11 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1870,27 | 835 | 15 | 60,00% | 1440,21 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1074,07 | 855 | 15 | 60,00% | 1489,52 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1010,60 | 559 | 15 | 53,33% | 1243,17 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 978,53 | 727 | 15 | 53,33% | 942,55 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 222,00 | 302 | 14 | 57,14% | 1275,33 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 213,79 | 358 | 14 | 50,00% | 798,28 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 382,43 | 423 | 14 | 64,29% | 1091,74 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1259,93 | 820 | 14 | 64,29% | 1288,79 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 441,50 | 442 | 14 | 57,14% | 1203,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 325,92 | 329 | 13 | 69,23% | 950,47 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 349,46 | 462 | 13 | 53,85% | 1270,44 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 529,62 | 548 | 13 | 69,23% | 2451,35 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125,00 | 255 | 13 | 53,85% | 341,08 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 398,00 | 376 | 13 | 46,15% | 762,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 333,38 | 393 | 13 | 46,15% | 1663,94 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1374,46 | 633 | 13 | 38,46% | 929,71 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 652,83 | 530 | 12 | 58,33% | 2560,95 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 363,67 | 421 | 12 | 58,33% | 1378,16 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 459,25 | 544 | 12 | 58,33% | 1470,63 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 451,00 | 390 | 12 | 25,00% | 361,62 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 346,92 | 373 | 12 | 50,00% | 1173,91 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 122,33 | 336 | 12 | 58,33% | 594,56 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 222,00 | 447 | 11 | 81,82% | 1368,37 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 717,55 | 622 | 11 | 54,55% | 946,37 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 827,00 | 701 | 11 | 72,73% | 1378,97 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 393,64 | 496 | 11 | 36,36% | 842,64 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1658,36 | 625 | 11 | 27,27% | 927,56 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 744,09 | 515 | 11 | 18,18% | 566,04 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 163,82 | 351 | 11 | 54,55% | 777,21 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 465,18 | 639 | 11 | 54,55% | 1305,99 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 854,18 | 592 | 11 | 54,55% | 842,43 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1247,73 | 823 | 11 | 54,55% | 1733,94 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 160,80 | 220 | 10 | 60,00% | 965,22 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 218,90 | 203 | 10 | 50,00% | 740,65 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 609,10 | 418 | 10 | 40,00% | 1243,17 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 241,30 | 360 | 10 | 60,00% | 880,38 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 608,50 | 452 | 10 | 50,00% | 802,95 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 333,10 | 272 | 10 | 60,00% | 1081,38 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 679,80 | 529 | 10 | 40,00% | 475,04 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 237,00 | 377 | 10 | 60,00% | 459,13 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 678,10 | 636 | 10 | 60,00% | 1058,45 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 652,40 | 588 | 10 | 70,00% | 1053,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118,78 | 178 | 9 | 33,33% | 292,56 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1092,22 | 629 | 9 | 55,56% | 1393,25 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 362,00 | 562 | 9 | 66,67% | 994,98 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 581,56 | 746 | 9 | 66,67% | 2150,88 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 688,56 | 755 | 9 | 77,78% | 812,51 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 47,38 | 99 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,10 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1182,50 | 861 | 8 | 75,00% | 1407,47 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 246,25 | 203 | 8 | 62,50% | 1193,51 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 666,25 | 558 | 8 | 37,50% | 576,89 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85,14 | 123 | 7 | 57,14% | 387,46 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 232,57 | 387 | 7 | 42,86% | 700,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 167,29 | 254 | 7 | 57,14% | 578,78 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 401,71 | 478 | 7 | 57,14% | 1148,59 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 421,43 | 529 | 7 | 28,57% | 1433,69 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 174,86 | 303 | 7 | 28,57% | 428,58 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 125,00 | 241 | 7 | 85,71% | 633,14 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 564,00 | 493 | 7 | 28,57% | 513,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 787,57 | 731 | 7 | 71,43% | 1424,76 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 154,50 | 306 | 6 | 50,00% | 660,35 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 135,00 | 213 | 6 | 33,33% | 422,95 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 138,17 | 238 | 6 | 66,67% | 633,56 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 118,17 | 152 | 6 | 16,67% | 523,26 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 195,17 | 378 | 6 | 33,33% | 659,72 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 466,67 | 618 | 6 | 83,33% | 1964,41 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 368,50 | 633 | 6 | 83,33% | 1913,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 300,50 | 385 | 6 | 66,67% | 1169,06 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 193,83 | 340 | 6 | 66,67% | 555,60 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208,50 | 250 | 6 | 66,67% | 746,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 271,50 | 410 | 6 | 33,33% | 774,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86,33 | 178 | 6 | 50,00% | 212,31 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 630,00 | 516 | 6 | 66,67% | 2074,06 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 158,00 | 292 | 6 | 33,33% | 514,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 522,67 | 573 | 6 | 50,00% | 961,67 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 106,00 | 283 | 6 | 33,33% | 15,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 401,50 | 520 | 6 | 50,00% | 1292,06 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 317,33 | 322 | 6 | 33,33% | 488,44 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 61,40 | 165 | 5 | 40,00% | 48,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 175,00 | 341 | 5 | 60,00% | 808,79 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 447,60 | 591 | 5 | 40,00% | 2327,38 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 331,80 | 286 | 5 | 20,00% | 1216,56 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 85,80 | 267 | 5 | 80,00% | 465,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 199,75 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 1010,16 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 215,75 | 446 | 4 | 75,00% | 1166,57 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 83,50 | 86 | 4 | 25,00% | 217,51 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 124,00 | 208 | 4 | 50,00% | 392,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 590,50 | 786 | 4 | 75,00% | 1306,40 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1445,25 | 999 | 4 | 100,00% | 2297,64 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 615,00 | 786 | 4 | 100,00% | 1210,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 467,50 | 521 | 4 | 50,00% | 993,92 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 479,25 | 727 | 4 | 75,00% | 1781,30 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 91,00 | 207 | 4 | 25,00% | 76,38 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 714,50 | 593 | 4 | 25,00% | 2518,99 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 467,50 | 700 | 4 | 50,00% | 1405,54 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 430,50 | 618 | 4 | 75,00% | 1549,39 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 921,50 | 757 | 4 | 50,00% | 1348,93 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 969,00 | 809 | 3 | 100,00% | 1949,05 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1143,67 | 427 | 3 | 33,33% | 712,92 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 271,33 | 304 | 3 | 33,33% | 338,34 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2109,67 | 1146 | 3 | 100,00% | 2367,64 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 254,33 | 459 | 3 | 33,33% | 520,87 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 736,33 | 779 | 3 | 66,67% | 915,12 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1418,00 | 1029 | 3 | 66,67% | 2822,39 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 631,00 | 626 | 3 | 66,67% | 735,48 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146,00 | 309 | 2 | 50,00% | 690,59 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 66,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,88 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 611,00 | 600 | 2 | 50,00% | 1269,60 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 756,00 | 862 | 2 | 100,00% | 2317,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 275,00 | 300 | 2 | 0,00% | 455,61 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 320,00 | 265 | 1 | 100,00% | 1492,53 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80,00 | 294 | 1 | 100,00% | 316,80 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 39,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 763,00 | 1365 | 1 | 100,00% | 1786,77 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 312,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 1698,83 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 425,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 750,70 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 82,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 302,07 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 102,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 206,77 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 387,00 | 593 | 1 | 100,00% | 1211,91 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1871,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 1064,51 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 209,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 658,23 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 142,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,66 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63,00 | 55 | 1 | 0,00% | 54,19 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1001,00 | 944 | 1 | 100,00% | 1905,59 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Vital_VG_Dnipro
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 97684 | 27 | 206 | 847 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,02 | 8,23 | 9,31 | 9,09 | ||||
| Victories | 48155 | 49,30% | 6 | 22,22% | 97 | 47,09% | 400 | 47,23% |
| Defeats | 48206 | 49,35% | 21 | 77,78% | 106 | 51,46% | 434 | 51,24% |
| Draws | 1323 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,46% | 13 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 17581 | 18,00% | 1 | 3,70% | 30 | 14,56% | 124 | 14,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66627 | 0,68 | 15 | 0,56 | 123 | 0,60 | 504 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,58 | 0,70 | 0,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 112788 | 1,15 | 29 | 1,07 | 258 | 1,25 | 1060 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,59 | 1.341,22 | 1.522,94 | 1.541,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 70369 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 65 | 0,32 | 241 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 34489 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 624,39 | 587,59 | 748,00 | 740,07 | ||||
| WN7 | 955,75 | 859,38 | 952,74 | 920,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 1166,22 | 1141,31 | 1180,77 | 1270,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 97684 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,02 | |
| Victories | 48155 | 49,30% |
| Defeats | 48206 | 49,35% |
| Draws | 1323 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 17581 | 18,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66627 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112788 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,59 | |
| Capture points | 70369 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 34489 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 624,39 | |
| WN7 | 955,75 | |
| WN8 | 1166,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 6 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 21 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 3,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.341,22 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,59 | |
| WN7 | 859,38 | |
| WN8 | 1141,31 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 206 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | |
| Victories | 97 | 47,09% |
| Defeats | 106 | 51,46% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 14,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 123 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 258 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.522,94 | |
| Capture points | 65 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 748,00 | |
| WN7 | 952,74 | |
| WN8 | 1180,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 847 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | |
| Victories | 400 | 47,23% |
| Defeats | 434 | 51,24% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 124 | 14,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 504 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1060 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.541,10 | |
| Capture points | 241 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 740,07 | |
| WN7 | 920,15 | |
| WN8 | 1270,63 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.189,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 455,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.189,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 455,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 75 | 38,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 115 | 59,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 31,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 245 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.210,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 188 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 296 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 603,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | |
| Victories | 75 | 38,66% |
| Defeats | 115 | 59,28% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,06% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 31,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 245 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.210,52 | |
| Capture points | 188 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 296 | 1,53 |
| Experience | 603,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 51,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 11,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 30,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.549,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 183 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Victories | 28 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 39 | 51,32% |
| Draws | 9 | 11,84% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 30,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.549,03 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 183 | 2,41 |
| Experience | 601,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen