| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matilda | 4 | 549,56 | 313 | 3701 | 51,74% | 1606,80 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 502,58 | 317 | 3404 | 52,44% | 1345,99 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 702,73 | 403 | 2636 | 48,71% | 1108,39 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 692,48 | 403 | 2093 | 49,59% | 1113,99 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 701,84 | 431 | 2031 | 48,20% | 1299,27 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 301,98 | 321 | 1108 | 51,71% | 1058,02 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 454,99 | 380 | 874 | 52,86% | 1736,97 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 889,86 | 434 | 843 | 46,50% | 814,81 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 422,98 | 331 | 749 | 43,39% | 305,43 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 148,13 | 183 | 729 | 49,52% | 485,80 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 217,85 | 212 | 608 | 46,38% | 372,63 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 411,61 | 278 | 560 | 43,57% | 558,90 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 368,99 | 338 | 539 | 50,09% | 1422,59 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 266,89 | 251 | 524 | 47,52% | 582,71 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 696,23 | 423 | 295 | 49,83% | 1050,81 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 726,23 | 411 | 287 | 43,21% | 393,61 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 402,56 | 309 | 278 | 41,01% | 374,77 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 928,22 | 463 | 268 | 40,30% | 544,71 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 550,09 | 389 | 262 | 42,37% | 607,56 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 541,85 | 421 | 241 | 36,93% | 381,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 681,93 | 475 | 213 | 41,78% | 658,53 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 520,94 | 364 | 212 | 46,23% | 520,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 520,33 | 396 | 208 | 47,12% | 857,50 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 816,07 | 530 | 208 | 50,00% | 572,78 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 496,89 | 456 | 197 | 43,15% | 376,14 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 558,04 | 425 | 188 | 47,87% | 942,25 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 426,51 | 285 | 188 | 43,62% | 843,40 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 699,69 | 525 | 182 | 44,51% | 551,63 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 510,18 | 400 | 174 | 44,83% | 663,09 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 479,09 | 351 | 172 | 42,44% | 569,62 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 431,64 | 323 | 170 | 43,53% | 586,04 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 341,45 | 298 | 159 | 44,03% | 567,39 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 378,32 | 386 | 154 | 50,00% | 351,40 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 208,33 | 199 | 146 | 46,58% | 667,90 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 243,89 | 281 | 142 | 51,41% | 857,48 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 320,35 | 232 | 135 | 45,93% | 603,74 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 878,38 | 518 | 133 | 58,65% | 707,42 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 626,69 | 492 | 124 | 46,77% | 495,88 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 492,21 | 451 | 118 | 41,53% | 466,05 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 934,90 | 412 | 118 | 32,20% | 430,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 188,02 | 201 | 116 | 45,69% | 303,54 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 279,66 | 191 | 116 | 52,59% | 681,02 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 555,63 | 436 | 115 | 44,35% | 500,49 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1178,29 | 458 | 106 | 41,51% | 569,93 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 881,39 | 477 | 104 | 54,81% | 563,23 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 477,39 | 399 | 98 | 39,80% | 301,93 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 276,30 | 247 | 97 | 51,55% | 757,37 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 921,41 | 429 | 97 | 45,36% | 513,49 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 548,59 | 447 | 96 | 40,63% | 599,93 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 296,48 | 284 | 89 | 39,33% | 363,11 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 655,72 | 401 | 86 | 53,49% | 847,61 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 356,93 | 230 | 85 | 40,00% | 1115,04 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1033,42 | 489 | 85 | 50,59% | 775,94 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 729,27 | 507 | 84 | 47,62% | 847,30 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 556,91 | 421 | 78 | 47,44% | 382,02 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 462,88 | 311 | 77 | 49,35% | 578,69 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 349,25 | 354 | 73 | 31,51% | 298,71 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 39,96 | 103 | 71 | 43,66% | 57,99 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 893,75 | 534 | 71 | 50,70% | 1033,60 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 327,40 | 254 | 70 | 55,71% | 1228,06 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 218,26 | 315 | 70 | 45,71% | 194,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 389,28 | 366 | 67 | 41,79% | 468,97 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 340,08 | 222 | 66 | 50,00% | 714,29 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 494,38 | 464 | 63 | 47,62% | 650,03 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 669,73 | 514 | 63 | 53,97% | 599,92 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 323,10 | 320 | 59 | 47,46% | 620,02 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 317,72 | 282 | 58 | 43,10% | 458,87 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 305,60 | 413 | 55 | 45,45% | 362,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 319,15 | 287 | 53 | 52,83% | 745,77 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 180,66 | 188 | 53 | 41,51% | 440,10 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 384,15 | 438 | 52 | 55,77% | 449,60 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 384,92 | 349 | 50 | 42,00% | 420,20 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 125,55 | 189 | 49 | 55,10% | 450,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 308,91 | 328 | 47 | 48,94% | 653,76 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 316,22 | 274 | 45 | 35,56% | 359,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 269,71 | 319 | 45 | 53,33% | 483,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 276,05 | 207 | 42 | 40,48% | 294,95 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 185,88 | 205 | 41 | 48,78% | 397,65 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 702,88 | 546 | 41 | 43,90% | 649,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82,37 | 123 | 38 | 39,47% | 89,24 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 337,92 | 386 | 36 | 41,67% | 242,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 325,35 | 200 | 34 | 35,29% | 876,41 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 220,35 | 179 | 34 | 29,41% | 354,02 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 262,30 | 205 | 33 | 39,39% | 287,49 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 993,12 | 518 | 33 | 42,42% | 674,33 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198,81 | 162 | 32 | 40,63% | 547,30 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 139,97 | 143 | 31 | 45,16% | 585,50 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 246,97 | 243 | 30 | 40,00% | 504,55 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 174,48 | 184 | 29 | 31,03% | 606,15 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 156,14 | 171 | 28 | 35,71% | 138,69 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 50,63 | 122 | 27 | 62,96% | 190,90 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 334,08 | 333 | 26 | 46,15% | 695,70 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 282,15 | 323 | 26 | 46,15% | 505,29 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 940,65 | 422 | 23 | 34,78% | 416,02 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 410,50 | 381 | 20 | 65,00% | 1112,36 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123,50 | 208 | 20 | 50,00% | 492,02 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 168,30 | 264 | 20 | 35,00% | 2,39 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 340,10 | 399 | 20 | 40,00% | 230,07 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 310,44 | 322 | 18 | 50,00% | 958,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 368,00 | 270 | 16 | 25,00% | 612,53 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 215,00 | 181 | 16 | 43,75% | 248,99 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 316,14 | 181 | 14 | 35,71% | 1030,59 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 379,69 | 314 | 13 | 38,46% | 182,46 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 129,31 | 279 | 13 | 53,85% | 127,49 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 196,15 | 230 | 13 | 46,15% | 206,01 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1162,15 | 547 | 13 | 38,46% | 758,11 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 445,08 | 388 | 12 | 50,00% | 436,99 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 255,75 | 302 | 12 | 66,67% | 956,87 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 372,67 | 300 | 12 | 33,33% | 715,81 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 130,18 | 169 | 11 | 45,45% | 68,69 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 624,70 | 549 | 10 | 70,00% | 486,08 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 432,30 | 472 | 10 | 50,00% | 240,08 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 208,40 | 261 | 10 | 50,00% | 951,60 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 171,78 | 178 | 9 | 55,56% | 730,38 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 108,22 | 135 | 9 | 55,56% | 339,73 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 263,33 | 212 | 9 | 44,44% | 548,84 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 523,44 | 515 | 9 | 44,44% | 1190,77 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 187,13 | 168 | 8 | 37,50% | 75,75 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 248,13 | 414 | 8 | 50,00% | 139,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 266,00 | 278 | 7 | 57,14% | 953,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 134,00 | 303 | 7 | 57,14% | 373,42 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 217,43 | 175 | 7 | 28,57% | 873,60 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 503,71 | 349 | 7 | 28,57% | 251,18 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 166,67 | 146 | 6 | 50,00% | 676,88 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 268,17 | 347 | 6 | 66,67% | 814,15 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 293,83 | 397 | 6 | 33,33% | 133,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69,83 | 184 | 6 | 50,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 273,83 | 231 | 6 | 16,67% | 1184,47 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 744,33 | 369 | 6 | 16,67% | 595,42 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 595,83 | 492 | 6 | 66,67% | 707,43 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 70,40 | 165 | 5 | 60,00% | 188,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 239,20 | 195 | 5 | 80,00% | 1062,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 181,40 | 239 | 5 | 60,00% | 528,69 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 238,80 | 239 | 5 | 40,00% | 146,86 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 274,60 | 399 | 5 | 60,00% | 451,95 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 295,00 | 315 | 5 | 20,00% | 163,52 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1291,60 | 518 | 5 | 40,00% | 1175,65 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 218,20 | 165 | 5 | 40,00% | 256,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 140,50 | 83 | 4 | 50,00% | 579,86 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31,50 | 103 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 182,50 | 135 | 4 | 50,00% | 525,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 359,75 | 414 | 4 | 50,00% | 523,22 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 229,75 | 184 | 4 | 50,00% | 356,87 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 259,75 | 118 | 4 | 0,00% | 153,99 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 620,50 | 300 | 4 | 25,00% | 248,04 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 121,00 | 117 | 4 | 25,00% | 84,45 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 118,50 | 82 | 4 | 0,00% | 277,45 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 731,25 | 459 | 4 | 25,00% | 335,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 197,67 | 155 | 3 | 66,67% | 1116,08 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 377,67 | 119 | 3 | 0,00% | 253,00 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 243,00 | 297 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 69,33 | 318 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 319,50 | 167 | 2 | 50,00% | 1503,20 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 238,50 | 226 | 2 | 50,00% | 384,38 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 75,00 | 136 | 2 | 100,00% | 426,12 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 129,00 | 140 | 2 | 0,00% | 162,14 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 320,00 | 227 | 2 | 100,00% | 1620,65 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 251,50 | 299 | 2 | 50,00% | 764,07 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 291,00 | 382 | 2 | 100,00% | 1352,53 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 530,00 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 1317,17 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 282,00 | 200 | 2 | 0,00% | 42,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 34,00 | 228 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,08 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 199,00 | 600 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 51,50 | 164 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 368,00 | 387 | 2 | 50,00% | 277,12 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 355,50 | 392 | 2 | 100,00% | 492,06 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1525,50 | 515 | 2 | 50,00% | 1394,12 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 297,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 1633,33 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 125,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 35,77 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 125,00 | 157 | 1 | 100,00% | 356,44 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 0,00 | 350 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 121 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 214 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 760,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 736,97 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 705,00 | 565 | 1 | 100,00% | 1051,25 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 303,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 191,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 73,00 | 226 | 1 | 100,00% | 271,61 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 267 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 775,00 | 514 | 1 | 100,00% | 676,92 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 475,00 | 648 | 1 | 100,00% | 1568,90 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 142,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 376,81 |
Vladimbartek
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29200 | 10 | 31 | 95 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,36 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 6,00 | ||||
| Victories | 14128 | 48,38% | 5 | 50,00% | 16 | 51,61% | 43 | 45,26% |
| Defeats | 14649 | 50,17% | 5 | 50,00% | 14 | 45,16% | 48 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 423 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,23% | 4 | 4,21% |
| Battles survived | 8778 | 30,06% | 3 | 30,00% | 14 | 45,16% | 34 | 35,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19412 | 0,66 | 9 | 0,90 | 26 | 0,84 | 81 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 1,29 | 1,53 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16983 | 0,58 | 9 | 0,90 | 18 | 0,58 | 40 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 533,26 | 703,90 | 706,00 | 814,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 37866 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 19240 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 351,94 | 368,00 | 364,23 | 391,19 | ||||
| WN7 | 815,30 | 991,17 | 949,65 | 981,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 895,37 | 1273,04 | 1229,53 | 1259,51 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29200 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,36 | |
| Victories | 14128 | 48,38% |
| Defeats | 14649 | 50,17% |
| Draws | 423 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 8778 | 30,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19412 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16983 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 533,26 | |
| Capture points | 37866 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 19240 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 351,94 | |
| WN7 | 815,30 | |
| WN8 | 895,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 703,90 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 368,00 | |
| WN7 | 991,17 | |
| WN8 | 1273,04 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 16 | 51,61% |
| Defeats | 14 | 45,16% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 45,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 706,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 364,23 | |
| WN7 | 949,65 | |
| WN8 | 1229,53 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 43 | 45,26% |
| Defeats | 48 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,21% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 35,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 814,49 | |
| Capture points | 82 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 80 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 391,19 | |
| WN7 | 981,21 | |
| WN8 | 1259,51 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen