Vlk_______

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6039900346
Ø Tier7,440,000,007,91
Victories2860047,35%00,00%00,00%18352,89%
Defeats3104051,39%00,00%00,00%15845,66%
Draws7591,26%00,00%00,00%51,45%
Battles survived1156219,14%00,00%00,00%8223,70%
Tanks destroyed337990,5600,0000,002170,63
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,82
Tanks spotted437580,7200,0000,002450,71
Damage dealt796,190,000,001.094,25
Capture points884751,4600,0000,004351,26
Defense points172620,2900,0000,0070,02
Experience491,030,000,00742,43
WN7728,370,000,00902,73
WN8828,130,000,001048,30
Total
Battles60399
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2860047,35%
Defeats3104051,39%
Draws7591,26%
Battles survived1156219,14%
Tanks destroyed337990,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted437580,72
Damage dealt796,19
Capture points884751,46
Defense points172620,29
Experience491,03
WN7728,37
WN8828,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles346
Ø Tier7,91
Victories18352,89%
Defeats15845,66%
Draws51,45%
Battles survived8223,70%
Tanks destroyed2170,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2450,71
Damage dealt1.094,25
Capture points4351,26
Defense points70,02
Experience742,43
WN7902,73
WN81048,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2231,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4260,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,290,000,000,00
Capture points821,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience378,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2231,88%
Defeats4260,87%
Draws57,25%
Battles survived1826,09%
Tanks destroyed270,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted590,86
Damage dealt1.155,29
Capture points821,19
Defense points170,25
Experience378,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories5837,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9259,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3824,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1541,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,400,000,000,00
Capture points1621,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3782,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories5837,66%
Defeats9259,74%
Draws42,60%
Battles survived3824,68%
Tanks destroyed880,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1541,00
Damage dealt1.058,40
Capture points1621,05
Defense points3782,45
Experience544,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt462,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12711000
Victories621148,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650051,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived379529,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed64170,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted148491,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,130,000,000,00
Capture points234601,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points539844,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience604,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles12711
Victories621148,86%
Defeats650051,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived379529,86%
Tanks destroyed64170,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted148491,17
Damage dealt892,13
Capture points234601,85
Defense points539844,25
Experience604,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1358000164
Victories595643,86%00,00%00,00%7746,95%
Defeats719452,97%00,00%00,00%8652,44%
Draws4303,17%00,00%00,00%10,61%
Battles survived395229,10%00,00%00,00%5131,10%
Tanks destroyed75130,5500,0000,00840,51
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,74
Tanks spotted124280,9200,0000,001981,21
Damage dealt963,800,000,001.012,00
Capture points254711,8800,0000,004412,69
Defense points280832,0700,0000,005013,05
Experience500,130,000,00632,13
Total
Battles13580
Victories595643,86%
Defeats719452,97%
Draws4303,17%
Battles survived395229,10%
Tanks destroyed75130,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted124280,92
Damage dealt963,80
Capture points254711,88
Defense points280832,07
Experience500,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles164
Victories7746,95%
Defeats8652,44%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5131,10%
Tanks destroyed840,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1981,21
Damage dealt1.012,00
Capture points4412,69
Defense points5013,05
Experience632,13

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories11231,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24067,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7220,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,530,000,000,00
Capture points2030,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4011,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience426,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories11231,28%
Defeats24067,04%
Draws61,68%
Battles survived7220,11%
Tanks destroyed1690,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2650,74
Damage dealt1.518,53
Capture points2030,57
Defense points4011,12
Experience426,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (451)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81029,22530257847,36%926,30
Löwe 8987,06641141048,51%1022,55
Bisonte C45 81151,04659140149,82%1142,41
FV3046403,33283128949,34%577,53
Caernarvon Action X 8924,26650118848,23%978,65
M66724,77422107552,47%1126,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 8934,20537105748,63%844,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81022,27543105746,93%964,84
FV4202 8745,4861896647,52%834,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8921,2957491948,20%893,91
T26E5 Patriot 8887,8459789946,50%948,38
XM57 81309,3163384049,88%1065,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 8902,5555778346,49%908,23
GSOR 1008 81120,1754477547,35%1007,11
Cromwell6341,3034076249,87%509,39
IS-6 B 81124,1761374950,07%1151,63
T78 6752,6649271948,12%974,49
Chrysler K GF 81050,4960469648,56%1083,07
AMBT 81179,7959268850,73%1235,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8997,7756262244,05%1106,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81022,8460157945,60%1074,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 8953,0056956747,44%1101,60
T-103 81014,1859749454,05%1017,63
TS-5 81060,2057745843,89%923,56
122 TM 8957,6156445248,23%925,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7868,5856845149,45%1024,87
Emil I8860,1549944643,27%763,07
Caernarvon8964,1669343952,16%1031,27
VK 100.01 (P)8842,9661843945,56%802,71
T-54 first prototype 8888,9356543247,92%1055,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101310,7855542742,15%838,09
E 75 TS 81079,5560140450,99%1110,84
FV215b (183) 101277,7153037348,53%791,24
M54 Renegade 81016,3459837148,25%906,73
Tiger II8671,9639736442,31%543,89
Kirovets-1 8988,9058135947,35%1000,79
Obsidian 8825,3058735648,03%858,51
50TP prototyp 8973,7654335448,87%897,87
T3091199,3158135145,58%868,90
IS-27604,2934334944,70%595,64
T297676,9135934344,31%651,64
T-34-856423,2228533045,45%600,86
Somua SM 81105,3360831951,41%1022,59
T-549759,7353431543,17%565,75
T-448627,1654330943,04%603,67
Nergal 81023,2858830648,69%932,47
O-I6552,2834429949,50%783,55
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81071,2057429053,10%1100,83
O-Ni7745,6740528849,65%874,29
T328684,4542628643,71%539,52
T499637,1654428645,10%699,78
Object 252U 81086,4260128652,10%1064,53
Tiger (P)7598,7139928550,18%634,51
T28 Prototype8839,4760228048,93%764,43
P.44 Pantera8758,4556527947,31%786,64
Prototipo Standard B91129,9060526842,16%836,20
KV-5 8948,3161826852,24%944,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4240,6421326655,26%725,00
Tiger I7644,2535726547,55%666,41
Leo7523,0538826153,26%685,68
E 65 Zwilling 81236,1971625846,12%942,83
Mäuschen91071,2064325448,03%823,81
T110E4101467,2155725143,43%803,47
IS-38734,5653224754,66%727,91
Turtle Mk. I 8910,7456424742,51%707,24
Object 43091203,8057324348,97%955,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8701,8750724251,24%732,93
Škoda T 27 8850,0952023948,54%930,34
IS7567,0937423750,21%611,93
Black Prince7472,8143722339,91%371,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8890,1359222247,30%908,54
AMX 50 1008827,2362022152,04%774,84
Super Conqueror101402,4461221937,90%832,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8498,4149421943,38%676,45
Centurion Mk. I8656,5056721844,04%640,36
A-436314,7326221641,67%357,86
T9591333,0063321542,79%966,36
T207440,8032521247,64%441,56
CS-52 LIS 8836,8351021250,94%833,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8351,0031621044,29%385,76
T-345250,6423120748,31%496,08
A-447458,2039420745,89%516,92
AT 86412,5530720653,40%583,13
AMX 12 t6235,8027520341,38%357,71
Comet7419,2839120245,54%448,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5236,5919920140,30%356,15
Lorraine 40 t 8905,4048619941,21%831,56
Churchill VII6421,7630719846,97%586,14
Bretagne Panther 6734,2954519853,54%1351,23
Type 4 Chi-To6357,2626419544,62%444,39
STB-1101206,4655219243,23%773,82
FV4004 Conway91055,4256919047,37%783,17
Type T-345262,3324318747,06%534,21
VK 30.01 (P)6370,9025818439,13%361,45
Grille5330,5221217942,46%525,32
G.W. Panther7700,8048717945,81%727,76
T-34-85M 6781,6752517846,07%1158,70
T376262,0830517450,00%516,41
T-437456,8635517254,65%603,17
T-1506459,4831917052,35%661,39
Vz. 55101357,9252016937,28%708,97
Chieftain/T95 8740,2850916951,48%882,52
VK 36.01 (H)6365,1728216744,31%407,25
Type 586356,0127216541,82%458,65
Object 277101430,7149116342,94%938,68
Type 619903,1850716143,48%643,12
AMX 13 757470,3740716051,88%894,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6359,5329215949,06%519,79
Strv 746404,9728715642,31%565,75
T25/27425,5641315645,51%395,38
Mars 8923,2755315549,68%849,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481123,0070115347,06%1146,07
T1 Heavy5346,3928315053,33%587,12
T34 B 8857,2450114343,36%827,26
Hummel6573,2039413850,72%760,71
45TP Habicha7655,2552013643,38%638,34
TVP VTU Koncept8535,8645513234,85%410,23
59-166202,1929413248,48%380,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 8500,7551713243,18%406,46
UDES 14 Alt 58879,5054513148,09%940,11
TNH T Vz. 5191254,1763213043,85%953,71
AMX AC mle. 488570,2252213046,92%417,95
AMX M4 mle. 457510,6340212840,63%420,37
G.W. Tiger91148,3654712843,75%994,95
M4A1 Sherman5292,7223412744,88%549,89
CS-538737,8752512738,58%703,88
M18 Hellcat6324,6624812544,80%340,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8802,2557312352,03%897,10
T-34-3 8776,3250212345,53%730,20
BDR G1 B5360,1827112246,72%533,61
Object 26391187,8255212249,18%912,13
KV-37523,3639512043,33%437,45
Škoda T 245185,6620511949,58%333,17
WZ-1317294,3141411847,46%417,39
Object 25791334,0171711850,85%1263,48
Churchill I5271,6423811750,43%412,24
T110E3101521,4656711649,14%970,95
AMX ELC bis5167,0422811650,00%371,39
Challenger7766,6546511649,14%887,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007550,9552711548,70%684,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505256,7719511447,37%378,63
M46 Patton KR 8644,1558611441,23%547,62
53TP Markowskiego8780,0960711354,87%777,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691149,1371411055,45%985,49
Bishop5373,9825511060,00%872,23
P.43 ter7605,3251310946,79%765,38
T34 81084,6964810955,05%1235,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5195,8721610851,85%376,15
E 100101426,0657510851,85%998,92
WZ-131G FT6537,0044710747,66%825,14
Type 64 6287,1138110746,73%508,63
P.43 bis6489,4646310648,11%759,72
Alecto4210,5819310642,45%380,97
Strv 81 8833,4156910650,94%977,99
AE Phase I 91322,4959110647,17%1040,04
O-I Experimental5342,5828010556,19%576,79
AltProto AMX 30 8830,2450610541,90%737,57
STA-2 8665,7154210446,15%655,53
E 50 Ausf. M101234,8057010340,78%787,34
BT-7473,6210510136,63%1,50
Charioteer8793,3153910149,50%737,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7433,193389947,47%480,39
M374191,261639847,96%515,21
T675232,422159850,00%344,40
Emil II9921,353889738,14%526,76
1108511,073589638,54%278,13
AT 25279,402619557,89%580,59
M24 Chaffee5168,502589451,06%413,28
Rinoceronte101418,785539338,71%854,86
T288879,396759361,29%946,10
TNH 105/10008754,464899245,65%694,37
M3 Lee4145,761689153,85%389,51
HWK 30 8416,094439046,67%520,67
KV-137219,972518838,64%58,70
Object 140101070,064708843,18%660,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 8874,445488745,98%825,07
T-34-2G FT7606,903538648,84%643,54
Panther II8716,174498446,43%732,21
SU-1018732,834288444,05%642,40
M41D 8312,313968439,29%274,48
Crusader6157,302118348,19%269,82
E 509903,996208346,99%664,59
T-109675,264078134,57%323,31
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8844,396538062,50%926,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 8965,855118048,75%798,76
M26 Pershing8457,773217738,96%301,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581175,176457740,26%807,38
O-Ho8458,114817643,42%253,71
M48A5 Patton10970,915307435,14%432,23
Tiger 131 6891,254837347,95%1438,89
Achilles6484,714477251,39%778,25
Object 703 Version II 8891,605217041,43%734,83
S35 CA5277,542086943,48%399,20
Matilda4164,501776844,12%213,47
MTLS-1G14 3223,162496841,18%775,89
Škoda T 256398,724856752,24%673,37
Maus101539,006666749,25%1070,70
ARL V396335,802296637,88%362,73
SU-54197,801506538,46%226,96
T698721,635516541,54%669,47
M-IV-Y 8988,635236550,77%913,14
A-20592,921496443,75%78,47
40TP Habicha6519,784746446,88%830,87
AT 77567,734876443,75%480,59
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8889,455626456,25%965,02
Strv m/425253,712476253,23%580,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291200,087666157,38%1024,10
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5643,364956136,07%950,45
BZ-74-1 8863,675606144,26%665,37
M2 Medium Tank3100,651196045,00%151,08
CS-63101177,535536046,67%759,40
E 759924,174366036,67%590,96
KV-15313,472846050,00%495,70
Ares 758743,784966040,00%574,26
25TP KSUST II5267,543665952,54%507,70
Covenanter5100,051585944,07%91,08
M5 Stuart477,842015850,00%93,58
T2 Medium Tank276,261245738,60%139,70
M46 Patton9819,895925747,37%570,02
FV4005 Stage II101051,303605740,35%570,94
Object 430U101239,145365738,60%803,88
T25 Pilot Number 1 8697,774505745,61%717,59
M5A1 Stuart455,361585648,21%78,58
Conqueror9869,805615644,64%557,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101622,274925538,18%986,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101032,275085532,73%540,46
B14248,502465448,15%608,66
Char Futur 4 91141,134735339,62%735,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9692,814075248,08%493,76
IS-7101490,386315242,31%1141,59
Archer5410,123845253,85%860,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,873665246,15%807,68
TVP T 50/5110871,963845133,33%368,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4148,711815149,02%304,38
SMV CC-678819,864725139,22%652,37
KV-48444,674615139,22%231,68
FV1066 Senlac 8456,514845139,22%542,20
KV-1SA 5649,265115044,00%1300,92
Projet Louis 9579,185545040,00%493,15
P.435214,672594934,69%275,66
AMX 40458,121514944,90%58,51
Sav m/434142,841664946,94%180,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474225,631644936,73%540,25
STG Guard 8899,484334845,83%910,91
Stone Sentinel 81087,155894835,42%819,84
Sturer Emil7467,723614734,04%327,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7451,262974753,19%570,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8538,604954751,06%467,69
Lago4162,591984650,00%338,67
Ikv 1035157,091724641,30%122,18
Nashorn6519,334164647,83%726,43
Birch Gun4155,271584548,89%382,48
Object 283 9923,495964546,67%728,51
Carro d'assalto P.887712,116344461,36%900,01
BZ-587933,806954454,55%1243,86
Marder 38T4195,342014459,09%403,32
Char Mle. 75 9559,826154454,55%605,70
VK 75.01 (K) 8759,555454461,36%777,70
M7 Priest3144,931574353,49%321,23
Vz. 44-171025,376474346,51%1252,82
Char de transition 6700,194274353,49%989,32
Panhard AMD 178B6225,983974254,76%508,28
LTP 3129,191584247,62%443,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,241924153,66%123,24
Object 4168519,174714134,15%329,50
SU-122A5234,372054158,54%454,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8635,873573938,46%347,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6603,824283953,85%1016,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101236,795153831,58%629,92
T77 81010,556133847,37%903,38
Type 95 Heavy4191,431953740,54%390,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8480,354963740,54%291,47
T57 Heavy101279,144693729,73%638,59
LTTB8384,144723751,35%555,69
IS-2M 7729,545043748,65%722,43
STA-18447,834053641,67%304,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518563,534453644,44%410,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101542,145933652,78%954,35
GSOR the TANK 9885,316473647,22%761,10
Windhund 8913,585933655,56%853,47
Caliban 8928,696673652,78%985,73
60G FT5417,003843560,00%887,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,591143438,24%72,18
BZ-689958,943983438,24%554,02
T-284125,301943339,39%118,25
ARL 446374,944403357,58%590,33
P26/404157,872143158,06%325,10
CS-447509,393813145,16%516,15
Somua SAu 404146,291613141,94%159,62
Object 705A101516,196063135,48%944,29
BT-2260,801333063,33%224,28
BZ-1668685,005273060,00%679,77
T71 DA7405,693022944,83%635,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68236,453422927,59%114,34
Fantôme 91076,595222937,93%762,85
Škoda T 509478,144902839,29%150,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,501132846,43%87,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6636,644012842,86%841,04
XM66F 8692,716122857,14%624,72
G.W. E 10010861,673962744,44%526,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6589,703632744,44%923,18
AT 158692,965722650,00%588,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6737,464642642,31%1187,87
SU-100Y 6541,853422634,62%650,05
Pudel 6689,285082564,00%1324,39
ST vz. 394127,761772548,00%220,88
WZ-1328353,764162536,00%303,89
Renault UE 573139,681352540,00%195,89
14TP4149,923022454,17%433,87
Sexton II380,58942441,67%89,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8295,963372441,67%231,87
Valentine AT4160,251452445,83%257,09
Pawlack Tank6611,334222466,67%1006,32
T-50-2 6288,964212445,83%561,35
Light Mk. VIC 266,711292445,83%153,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8536,384422429,17%353,13
Churchill Crocodile 6731,675352441,67%959,28
Type 62 7334,394332356,52%612,15
Ikv 723139,221672352,17%274,11
Matilda LVT 4509,005852360,87%1311,02
ELC EVEN 90 8308,093222330,43%268,57
M3G FT3146,821542254,55%329,71
Object 268 Version 4101095,144892250,00%625,16
Vercingétorix 9852,556322250,00%593,01
UDES 169741,815182147,62%495,76
CS-599804,386112147,62%543,99
M8A14144,481852147,62%177,66
MT-256287,483092157,14%751,01
IS-M8472,004042142,86%283,02
M415231,251722045,00%172,23
SU-76G FT4204,201752040,00%221,73
M-III-Y8749,154252025,00%509,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 8706,704662050,00%755,18
Panther7763,535521957,89%1186,73
B.U.G.I.6452,163001936,84%506,74
Valentine3257,423671957,89%922,24
T56 GMC3167,681801963,16%552,44
Strv S1 8757,683551942,11%526,76
Type 4 Heavy9592,284251844,44%307,57
AMX 38355,181411764,71%224,10
BZ-7510934,595121741,18%405,50
KV-26843,826301747,06%1448,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3133,941541656,25%446,93
Renault FT AC249,63881631,25%0,22
T7 Combat Car 254,881111637,50%1,64
Wespe3157,071711560,00%553,34
Marder II3165,071541573,33%525,87
T54E191213,607351560,00%1091,15
M-II-Y7964,875401533,33%1216,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6132,532851540,00%78,00
T1E6 281,471131533,33%126,82
T1 HMC282,501531471,43%474,70
Kranvagn101208,504621421,43%594,89
Hotchkiss EBR7103,793561450,00%116,70
M-VI-Y9651,865601450,00%423,53
Tortoise91535,434401435,71%912,00
Jagdpanzer IV6862,085941353,85%1540,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4135,621731346,15%222,81
LTG7256,152981338,46%211,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,001221250,00%379,42
T-463123,171531250,00%343,28
Lorraine 39L AM3122,421571266,67%390,52
SMV CC-567474,674161250,00%439,28
Semovente M415183,921841258,33%294,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,752661275,00%599,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191204,084291241,67%769,75
IS-2-II8504,253891258,33%466,98
Patton the Tank 9757,925011225,00%508,17
D23187,641951145,45%608,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,361251163,64%376,25
M15/423235,552141145,45%569,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6271,003471145,45%455,30
Super Hellcat 7488,363861145,45%507,32
Hotchkiss H35255,501031040,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101201,304091030,00%472,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8833,706171050,00%786,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8738,802821020,00%438,69
Strv m/40L3167,11321977,78%577,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,11127933,33%167,63
AT-12136,22213955,56%437,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,0080922,22%91,51
Object 70591291,67705933,33%1059,44
Cromwell B 6607,89595955,56%987,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2113,00123825,00%273,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,38168825,00%234,11
T-62A10582,88321825,00%149,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2380,25514837,50%993,73
Matilda IV 5231,38346837,50%302,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,86103728,57%126,42
T-26G FT2101,00155757,14%237,83
Ho-Ri 28992,86362714,29%866,79
SU-26391,86156771,43%262,50
Cruiser Mk. III3105,57147742,86%258,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,1490728,57%178,07
Object 268 Version V 101157,57595757,14%766,10
L-60 291,29206742,86%268,77
GSR 3301 Setter765,86378757,14%188,81
T1 Cunningham142,8358633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42274,00176633,33%28,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101802,50632633,33%1009,54
FV227 Conceiver81098,00733683,33%1286,14
M4-85 5549,00379616,67%1011,58
Lago M38 3282,50462666,67%769,15
Škoda T 45 7958,83452633,33%879,94
T-28E with F-30 4215,33344650,00%359,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0073560,00%164,93
Renault FT 75 BS2107,60147560,00%574,18
M2 Light240,60133560,00%177,86
SU-18267,0088540,00%135,57
Cruiser Mk. I1170,6017650,00%700,07
SU-86561,40444560,00%795,23
Tetrarch 248,60153560,00%178,10
M3 Stuart378,25158475,00%298,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,2513740,00%440,27
AMX 50 1209396,00434425,00%52,09
Cruiser Mk. II2282,00522475,00%1552,01
FV217 Badger101464,75366425,00%754,39
XM551 Sheridan10307,75491475,00%285,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5301,25393475,00%802,00
T-34 with L-11 4707,75629425,00%3201,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3349,50549475,00%1087,22
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3161,25219425,00%312,30
AC 1 Sentinel 4163,25307450,00%381,38
Valiant 5882,2553540,00%2145,82
Chi-Go 7841,75463425,00%681,34
10TP3169,33178333,33%381,48
Leichttraktor126,6780333,33%0,00
MS-119,3342333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I257,3378366,67%221,70
Loyd Gun Carriage278,00106333,33%241,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5440,33540366,67%941,09
StuG IV 529,003213100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001100,50144250,00%315,51
LT vz. 35295,507320,00%203,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,008820,00%498,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3281,5019520,00%689,18
T-116 3162,50225250,00%494,18
T-29 3281,00242250,00%780,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4461,00549250,00%1048,07
Primo Victoria 8680,5032720,00%527,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5108,50299250,00%103,72
Kolohousenka151,002201100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311334,0027810,00%2190,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101052,0010261100,00%640,28
T110E5101244,0033310,00%643,25
FCM 362122,0014910,00%285,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5703,0057010,00%1830,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5348,0017610,00%769,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,001581100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 50,003951100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5224,0025510,00%232,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2024-01-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-23
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2021-06-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-06-18
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-04-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-05
Left: 2023-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-12
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-11
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-18
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-17
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-07
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2017-03-14