| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STG Guard | 8 | 837,40 | 523 | 161 | 39,75% | 755,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 680,23 | 386 | 146 | 47,95% | 947,41 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 657,92 | 340 | 141 | 46,10% | 1019,18 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 575,44 | 405 | 140 | 50,00% | 1011,92 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 509,71 | 309 | 137 | 40,88% | 748,40 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 530,20 | 354 | 125 | 44,80% | 792,07 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1001,37 | 592 | 123 | 52,85% | 953,29 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 415,92 | 312 | 123 | 49,59% | 755,11 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 324,46 | 251 | 104 | 50,00% | 785,27 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 406,90 | 257 | 104 | 48,08% | 880,62 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 338,67 | 296 | 104 | 63,46% | 1284,23 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 766,81 | 447 | 101 | 54,46% | 916,79 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 427,36 | 303 | 98 | 45,92% | 1053,62 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 585,81 | 317 | 98 | 40,82% | 844,57 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 591,20 | 391 | 83 | 48,19% | 962,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 607,85 | 390 | 80 | 52,50% | 1314,14 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 411,21 | 287 | 62 | 46,77% | 478,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 612,49 | 448 | 59 | 55,93% | 1127,54 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 407,12 | 357 | 57 | 45,61% | 821,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 317,04 | 248 | 57 | 54,39% | 775,42 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 314,25 | 270 | 53 | 47,17% | 1148,45 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 626,94 | 405 | 52 | 42,31% | 887,40 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 636,52 | 456 | 52 | 48,08% | 696,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 213,50 | 229 | 50 | 52,00% | 622,48 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 163,57 | 197 | 49 | 48,98% | 380,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 461,84 | 339 | 49 | 46,94% | 1292,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 458,00 | 381 | 48 | 58,33% | 1285,46 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 208,55 | 224 | 47 | 48,94% | 592,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 286,07 | 219 | 43 | 53,49% | 768,04 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 348,53 | 275 | 43 | 53,49% | 961,40 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 765,13 | 504 | 40 | 47,50% | 827,90 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 534,22 | 326 | 36 | 69,44% | 1641,01 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 120,23 | 120 | 35 | 28,57% | 143,80 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 662,91 | 418 | 33 | 60,61% | 1176,35 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 875,88 | 593 | 32 | 53,13% | 1295,39 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 398,65 | 317 | 31 | 41,94% | 833,88 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 624,52 | 473 | 31 | 45,16% | 596,74 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 607,55 | 457 | 31 | 48,39% | 566,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 403,84 | 310 | 31 | 51,61% | 983,12 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 214,83 | 239 | 30 | 50,00% | 751,63 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 183,61 | 167 | 28 | 50,00% | 413,28 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 200,74 | 193 | 27 | 48,15% | 593,35 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 159,70 | 203 | 27 | 51,85% | 736,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 331,19 | 275 | 27 | 55,56% | 1108,64 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 316,92 | 308 | 26 | 65,38% | 726,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 194,67 | 229 | 24 | 62,50% | 1133,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 844,50 | 672 | 24 | 62,50% | 1657,99 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 601,26 | 390 | 23 | 43,48% | 836,04 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 494,74 | 293 | 23 | 30,43% | 566,09 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 404,00 | 365 | 20 | 50,00% | 566,82 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 434,11 | 348 | 19 | 36,84% | 592,20 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 595,89 | 358 | 18 | 38,89% | 429,79 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 179,82 | 201 | 17 | 58,82% | 673,79 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 581,81 | 375 | 16 | 43,75% | 705,71 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 266,00 | 308 | 16 | 31,25% | 432,43 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 179,93 | 247 | 15 | 60,00% | 889,29 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 112,00 | 134 | 15 | 40,00% | 215,48 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 230,80 | 237 | 15 | 53,33% | 1037,79 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 364,07 | 299 | 14 | 21,43% | 97,55 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 219,38 | 190 | 13 | 38,46% | 1075,77 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 81,85 | 116 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 322,58 | 314 | 12 | 41,67% | 547,73 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 261,42 | 308 | 12 | 75,00% | 1404,15 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 245,25 | 229 | 12 | 41,67% | 1177,68 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 604,00 | 576 | 12 | 50,00% | 1182,42 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 443,58 | 327 | 12 | 25,00% | 981,13 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 177,73 | 129 | 11 | 27,27% | 503,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 344,55 | 356 | 11 | 72,73% | 1001,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 197,40 | 247 | 10 | 40,00% | 461,76 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 138,80 | 161 | 10 | 60,00% | 605,84 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 112,11 | 98 | 9 | 33,33% | 176,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 122,63 | 128 | 8 | 0,00% | 490,65 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 74,75 | 128 | 8 | 37,50% | 19,05 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 175,14 | 123 | 7 | 28,57% | 541,97 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2310,00 | 689 | 6 | 33,33% | 1812,82 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 214,00 | 266 | 5 | 60,00% | 1454,72 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 179,60 | 187 | 5 | 60,00% | 735,33 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129,75 | 191 | 4 | 50,00% | 504,42 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 211,00 | 213 | 3 | 33,33% | 871,68 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 531,33 | 589 | 3 | 66,67% | 466,02 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 17,67 | 105 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 91,33 | 107 | 3 | 33,33% | 195,57 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 223,50 | 173 | 2 | 50,00% | 620,55 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 160,50 | 277 | 2 | 100,00% | 827,84 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141,50 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 524,11 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1344,00 | 1023 | 2 | 100,00% | 1984,82 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63,50 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 160,51 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72,50 | 160 | 2 | 50,00% | 247,68 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 354,00 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 2348,73 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 36,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 249,00 | 291 | 1 | 100,00% | 979,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 559,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 784,63 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 51,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 208,00 | 377 | 1 | 100,00% | 583,66 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 748,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 2716,75 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 42,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 220,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 1112,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 44,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 537,23 |
Vrikisikk_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3529 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1714 | 48,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1781 | 50,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 34 | 0,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 974 | 27,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2433 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2238 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 500,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6453 | 1,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2607 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 819,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 878,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3529 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,42 | |
| Victories | 1714 | 48,57% |
| Defeats | 1781 | 50,47% |
| Draws | 34 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 974 | 27,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2433 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2238 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 500,65 | |
| Capture points | 6453 | 1,83 |
| Defense points | 2607 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 345,21 | |
| WN7 | 819,35 | |
| WN8 | 878,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 418,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 50 | 5,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 290,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 418,00 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 5,56 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 290,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen