| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1660,88 | 892 | 1109 | 55,37% | 2321,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2644,08 | 827 | 1081 | 54,95% | 2837,30 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1945,80 | 880 | 1034 | 51,93% | 2466,68 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1810,73 | 916 | 912 | 52,19% | 2484,35 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1568,81 | 700 | 646 | 53,41% | 1916,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1735,62 | 829 | 612 | 54,08% | 2412,50 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 946,73 | 590 | 610 | 51,15% | 1360,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1223,66 | 720 | 607 | 52,55% | 2177,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2081,34 | 1090 | 592 | 59,80% | 3279,94 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 985,28 | 704 | 574 | 51,39% | 2490,58 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1525,77 | 883 | 571 | 55,17% | 2471,05 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 748,86 | 814 | 568 | 52,64% | 1750,81 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1871,59 | 1081 | 555 | 59,46% | 2451,09 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2161,75 | 1076 | 555 | 58,74% | 2847,06 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1148,69 | 635 | 521 | 50,10% | 2028,29 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1720,08 | 970 | 493 | 56,19% | 2952,11 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1834,33 | 949 | 481 | 54,89% | 2667,23 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1928,26 | 872 | 469 | 57,14% | 2085,43 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1708,47 | 871 | 465 | 54,84% | 2736,55 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1858,26 | 1017 | 461 | 55,31% | 2421,39 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2447,93 | 818 | 449 | 50,78% | 2366,85 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1578,34 | 824 | 445 | 57,75% | 2803,64 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1914,55 | 944 | 443 | 52,60% | 2371,22 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1659,71 | 796 | 435 | 52,41% | 2251,04 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2552,03 | 795 | 434 | 52,07% | 2576,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2656,63 | 778 | 432 | 56,25% | 2416,78 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2078,34 | 1024 | 425 | 56,94% | 2178,72 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2300,28 | 799 | 407 | 45,95% | 1894,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2413,67 | 783 | 405 | 52,59% | 2231,69 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2162,40 | 983 | 398 | 55,28% | 2251,48 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2034,59 | 821 | 397 | 56,68% | 2537,97 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2212,57 | 977 | 388 | 56,19% | 2279,10 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 841,88 | 773 | 386 | 50,78% | 1639,53 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2244,26 | 950 | 381 | 59,06% | 2464,55 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1583,70 | 929 | 374 | 52,14% | 2371,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 948,32 | 704 | 369 | 58,27% | 1867,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 526,20 | 507 | 365 | 51,78% | 1638,32 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1743,21 | 916 | 359 | 54,04% | 2314,02 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1461,39 | 824 | 356 | 60,67% | 2213,31 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 900,21 | 649 | 341 | 51,91% | 1891,92 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2143,53 | 817 | 329 | 58,05% | 2875,73 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1339,65 | 798 | 322 | 55,90% | 1768,23 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1868,75 | 803 | 310 | 58,06% | 2258,87 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1199,16 | 755 | 309 | 61,49% | 2410,13 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1745,43 | 930 | 303 | 60,40% | 2574,17 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1749,09 | 813 | 300 | 54,33% | 1866,61 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 818,55 | 659 | 298 | 56,71% | 1648,06 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 677,39 | 769 | 297 | 52,86% | 1784,28 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1848,14 | 685 | 296 | 47,30% | 1735,73 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1708,36 | 945 | 296 | 53,72% | 2020,90 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2218,60 | 784 | 288 | 60,07% | 2671,16 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2272,89 | 699 | 287 | 56,45% | 2677,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1997,48 | 707 | 281 | 54,09% | 2445,08 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2488,34 | 819 | 268 | 49,25% | 2155,46 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2199,19 | 650 | 266 | 49,25% | 2370,99 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2394,55 | 800 | 265 | 53,58% | 2041,22 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1233,16 | 658 | 264 | 47,35% | 1797,07 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2422,46 | 841 | 259 | 56,76% | 2323,32 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1403,53 | 804 | 259 | 54,83% | 1791,80 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2113,93 | 881 | 258 | 56,98% | 2588,93 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1849,91 | 804 | 257 | 58,75% | 2019,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 360,11 | 315 | 251 | 47,01% | 437,27 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1504,40 | 778 | 251 | 53,39% | 1967,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2050,86 | 656 | 250 | 53,20% | 2316,76 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1078,69 | 705 | 249 | 49,80% | 1488,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2595,66 | 793 | 248 | 48,39% | 2242,44 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 690,32 | 568 | 248 | 57,26% | 2020,79 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2234,48 | 1063 | 244 | 59,84% | 2482,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1149,58 | 731 | 242 | 51,24% | 1751,22 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1273,24 | 770 | 242 | 55,37% | 2186,58 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1980,01 | 1020 | 241 | 52,70% | 2486,75 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1398,15 | 811 | 240 | 58,75% | 1851,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1655,24 | 877 | 234 | 56,84% | 2274,35 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1247,87 | 799 | 223 | 59,64% | 2049,85 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2528,28 | 935 | 223 | 56,05% | 2375,27 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1899,00 | 960 | 223 | 52,47% | 2477,31 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1759,59 | 941 | 221 | 54,30% | 2306,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2399,30 | 984 | 218 | 58,26% | 2938,76 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2685,55 | 1040 | 217 | 47,93% | 2549,03 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1372,85 | 716 | 214 | 53,74% | 2175,99 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1778,40 | 800 | 214 | 53,74% | 1991,50 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2140,30 | 954 | 214 | 53,74% | 2151,30 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 946,69 | 605 | 211 | 54,50% | 1659,07 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2556,56 | 907 | 210 | 58,57% | 2267,71 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 628,81 | 590 | 209 | 56,46% | 1353,46 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1143,37 | 688 | 207 | 54,59% | 2749,31 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2404,48 | 930 | 206 | 53,40% | 2005,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1555,04 | 783 | 206 | 51,46% | 1977,06 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1710,39 | 767 | 206 | 48,06% | 2046,43 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1238,18 | 919 | 202 | 60,89% | 2440,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2282,72 | 755 | 200 | 53,50% | 1766,20 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2284,01 | 858 | 193 | 52,33% | 2500,34 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1821,07 | 739 | 192 | 50,00% | 1658,80 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2059,56 | 714 | 188 | 53,19% | 1603,79 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1621,90 | 814 | 187 | 48,13% | 1899,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 524,49 | 461 | 186 | 53,76% | 1152,94 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1549,48 | 877 | 185 | 54,59% | 1984,43 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1350,97 | 854 | 184 | 57,07% | 2221,24 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1952,62 | 1020 | 183 | 54,10% | 2162,80 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1488,46 | 984 | 182 | 61,54% | 2304,68 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2032,69 | 870 | 181 | 48,62% | 2219,59 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1302,58 | 865 | 180 | 56,11% | 2796,33 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1182,28 | 866 | 180 | 55,00% | 1473,00 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1045,80 | 700 | 179 | 51,40% | 1274,88 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1811,03 | 815 | 178 | 44,38% | 1915,63 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2309,08 | 1194 | 175 | 61,14% | 2584,01 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1759,50 | 814 | 173 | 56,07% | 1838,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1611,62 | 904 | 172 | 54,65% | 2292,33 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1615,84 | 905 | 170 | 54,71% | 2214,62 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2260,71 | 797 | 166 | 48,80% | 2028,79 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2610,08 | 949 | 166 | 59,04% | 2142,95 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2197,75 | 949 | 165 | 61,21% | 2628,23 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1259,96 | 742 | 164 | 62,20% | 2132,15 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 596,91 | 605 | 164 | 60,98% | 1999,84 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 639,06 | 469 | 159 | 54,09% | 1456,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 324,95 | 318 | 158 | 53,16% | 769,58 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2603,58 | 848 | 156 | 46,15% | 1926,00 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2097,58 | 938 | 154 | 50,65% | 2289,46 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 2327,41 | 803 | 152 | 53,95% | 2074,45 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1332,70 | 721 | 151 | 55,63% | 2059,01 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 826,45 | 688 | 150 | 58,67% | 1885,20 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1576,39 | 781 | 150 | 54,67% | 2474,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2740,38 | 937 | 149 | 60,40% | 2408,14 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2256,76 | 1028 | 148 | 56,08% | 2688,45 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2373,82 | 937 | 147 | 53,74% | 2722,08 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1065,89 | 743 | 146 | 63,01% | 2788,77 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2163,88 | 897 | 146 | 54,79% | 2516,40 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2746,53 | 897 | 146 | 47,95% | 2131,67 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2874,32 | 893 | 145 | 57,24% | 2789,79 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1510,11 | 911 | 145 | 57,24% | 2236,21 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2037,19 | 973 | 143 | 62,24% | 2235,53 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1346,42 | 819 | 142 | 47,89% | 2182,28 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2408,33 | 923 | 137 | 56,93% | 1997,16 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1714,13 | 855 | 135 | 50,37% | 2669,91 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2426,40 | 940 | 133 | 53,38% | 2822,91 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 891,38 | 496 | 132 | 56,06% | 1512,92 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1783,11 | 837 | 132 | 51,52% | 1978,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2892,63 | 1081 | 131 | 60,31% | 3716,13 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1657,51 | 762 | 131 | 62,60% | 2915,17 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2843,81 | 944 | 131 | 56,49% | 2433,14 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2211,02 | 1000 | 131 | 55,73% | 2118,82 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1650,32 | 941 | 130 | 51,54% | 2577,65 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1218,26 | 775 | 129 | 49,61% | 2397,47 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 684,00 | 508 | 129 | 41,86% | 1123,55 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1530,80 | 826 | 129 | 56,59% | 2399,33 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3118,46 | 1057 | 128 | 56,25% | 2616,27 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1110,62 | 868 | 128 | 59,38% | 2737,06 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2078,20 | 972 | 128 | 64,06% | 2063,10 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2865,54 | 905 | 125 | 48,00% | 2301,99 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 747,81 | 705 | 124 | 51,61% | 1318,37 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2645,84 | 901 | 124 | 45,97% | 2356,14 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2646,14 | 928 | 122 | 52,46% | 2485,73 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1712,02 | 905 | 121 | 54,55% | 2269,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 601,41 | 523 | 119 | 46,22% | 1923,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1740,04 | 767 | 118 | 58,47% | 1668,14 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 730,59 | 827 | 117 | 58,97% | 1159,82 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 569,03 | 532 | 116 | 58,62% | 1971,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 726,02 | 680 | 116 | 66,38% | 2399,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 425,46 | 366 | 116 | 51,72% | 918,90 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 859,96 | 814 | 116 | 60,34% | 2630,36 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2094,10 | 937 | 115 | 60,00% | 2099,49 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2113,70 | 869 | 115 | 50,43% | 2375,89 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1534,63 | 789 | 112 | 50,89% | 1816,04 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1517,98 | 798 | 112 | 53,57% | 2169,83 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2076,29 | 840 | 111 | 56,76% | 1915,25 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1162,41 | 804 | 111 | 52,25% | 2135,17 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1823,10 | 973 | 111 | 50,45% | 2306,80 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2378,34 | 824 | 109 | 52,29% | 2005,16 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2422,39 | 862 | 109 | 58,72% | 2150,54 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1362,82 | 683 | 108 | 53,70% | 1562,55 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1196,23 | 673 | 106 | 48,11% | 1154,35 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 708,98 | 771 | 104 | 56,73% | 1848,77 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1392,83 | 908 | 104 | 60,58% | 2772,61 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1072,83 | 711 | 103 | 44,66% | 1515,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 733,24 | 602 | 102 | 47,06% | 1712,41 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 375,98 | 521 | 102 | 51,96% | 1361,11 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1648,10 | 830 | 102 | 48,04% | 1794,05 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3014,70 | 931 | 101 | 56,44% | 2417,78 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1896,58 | 885 | 101 | 64,36% | 2417,05 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1169,06 | 761 | 99 | 57,58% | 1847,71 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1145,20 | 818 | 96 | 58,33% | 2144,28 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2917,43 | 834 | 95 | 49,47% | 2060,10 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3775,88 | 1150 | 95 | 61,05% | 2858,31 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2468,24 | 816 | 95 | 58,95% | 1959,13 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 409,44 | 376 | 93 | 54,84% | 799,17 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3413,54 | 1059 | 93 | 53,76% | 2638,34 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1678,72 | 706 | 92 | 51,09% | 1433,07 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2170,23 | 780 | 92 | 44,57% | 1835,42 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1151,92 | 681 | 91 | 49,45% | 1172,51 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1163,03 | 716 | 91 | 48,35% | 1490,20 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1420,85 | 842 | 89 | 53,93% | 2109,48 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 745,80 | 780 | 89 | 55,06% | 2917,19 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2582,16 | 749 | 89 | 51,69% | 2435,69 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2432,39 | 1005 | 89 | 55,06% | 2533,76 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2050,52 | 942 | 88 | 59,09% | 1993,52 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1787,87 | 941 | 86 | 54,65% | 2488,02 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1095,86 | 902 | 85 | 74,12% | 2506,87 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2308,01 | 796 | 85 | 42,35% | 1831,03 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2394,76 | 888 | 85 | 47,06% | 1827,25 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2512,92 | 962 | 84 | 54,76% | 2350,66 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2263,58 | 943 | 84 | 51,19% | 2080,84 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1304,33 | 888 | 83 | 57,83% | 2703,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 748,01 | 488 | 82 | 51,22% | 976,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 802,77 | 748 | 82 | 59,76% | 2671,08 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 392,85 | 446 | 81 | 51,85% | 1038,51 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2495,54 | 1019 | 81 | 51,85% | 2825,95 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1067,54 | 659 | 81 | 55,56% | 1533,30 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 668,12 | 524 | 81 | 56,79% | 2337,93 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2351,26 | 880 | 81 | 44,44% | 2013,29 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1531,03 | 790 | 80 | 46,25% | 2038,96 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1072,24 | 730 | 80 | 63,75% | 2377,42 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2522,03 | 1024 | 80 | 56,25% | 2542,50 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2377,71 | 865 | 79 | 56,96% | 1768,79 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1658,71 | 826 | 79 | 48,10% | 2179,98 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1992,80 | 856 | 79 | 50,63% | 2095,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 970,92 | 746 | 78 | 55,13% | 2263,70 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1359,53 | 863 | 77 | 55,84% | 1914,03 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3129,09 | 1048 | 76 | 52,63% | 2855,47 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2455,49 | 961 | 76 | 47,37% | 2362,12 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3325,29 | 1079 | 76 | 48,68% | 2054,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 879,55 | 607 | 76 | 52,63% | 1734,41 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1194,09 | 585 | 75 | 45,33% | 835,40 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3096,84 | 946 | 75 | 54,67% | 2483,61 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1562,13 | 838 | 75 | 53,33% | 2028,76 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2294,49 | 883 | 74 | 40,54% | 2143,39 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1077,27 | 740 | 74 | 56,76% | 2472,54 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 262,95 | 465 | 74 | 47,30% | 531,97 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 728,58 | 595 | 74 | 47,30% | 1490,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2387,35 | 844 | 74 | 47,30% | 1987,02 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2090,26 | 779 | 73 | 47,95% | 1722,87 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2455,82 | 1113 | 73 | 57,53% | 2417,13 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2607,70 | 971 | 71 | 53,52% | 2418,24 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3053,14 | 1043 | 71 | 52,11% | 2315,31 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 276,66 | 329 | 70 | 42,86% | 946,77 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2891,86 | 929 | 70 | 48,57% | 2611,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 503,99 | 473 | 69 | 56,52% | 1330,51 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1044,62 | 639 | 69 | 55,07% | 2054,04 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 564,54 | 543 | 68 | 52,94% | 1214,03 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1104,18 | 637 | 68 | 55,88% | 1711,43 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 923,66 | 764 | 67 | 61,19% | 2063,62 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 608,70 | 685 | 67 | 49,25% | 798,04 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2813,07 | 895 | 67 | 50,75% | 2078,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 65,17 | 190 | 66 | 43,94% | 37,42 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1416,30 | 710 | 66 | 50,00% | 1118,28 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 884,62 | 535 | 65 | 53,85% | 1804,80 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2247,61 | 759 | 64 | 45,31% | 1986,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1096,90 | 784 | 63 | 53,97% | 2785,69 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1307,81 | 854 | 63 | 58,73% | 2703,87 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2374,94 | 815 | 63 | 44,44% | 1660,59 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 163,39 | 173 | 62 | 40,32% | 159,77 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 830,31 | 597 | 61 | 57,38% | 1481,19 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1713,20 | 853 | 60 | 61,67% | 2174,88 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2599,98 | 788 | 60 | 46,67% | 1787,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 292,12 | 547 | 60 | 63,33% | 1742,98 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2076,72 | 1042 | 60 | 61,67% | 2665,44 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1454,17 | 817 | 59 | 61,02% | 2379,56 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3604,10 | 1018 | 59 | 57,63% | 2405,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 938,68 | 598 | 59 | 61,02% | 2183,22 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1430,22 | 760 | 59 | 59,32% | 1757,82 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2283,86 | 859 | 59 | 37,29% | 2104,13 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1844,31 | 895 | 58 | 63,79% | 2053,15 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 929,12 | 724 | 57 | 59,65% | 2456,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 75,61 | 149 | 57 | 54,39% | 141,45 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 58,45 | 207 | 56 | 48,21% | 81,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1771,38 | 873 | 56 | 53,57% | 2655,81 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1958,05 | 911 | 55 | 52,73% | 2505,19 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 898,87 | 683 | 54 | 50,00% | 1969,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 751,42 | 451 | 53 | 52,83% | 1174,89 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 555,32 | 468 | 53 | 60,38% | 2566,05 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 998,50 | 724 | 52 | 40,38% | 1481,89 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 141,54 | 156 | 52 | 44,23% | 239,99 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1624,35 | 937 | 52 | 53,85% | 2507,90 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 649,37 | 549 | 52 | 71,15% | 1922,93 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1772,98 | 992 | 52 | 61,54% | 2165,39 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1178,82 | 746 | 51 | 54,90% | 1104,63 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1038,39 | 791 | 51 | 54,90% | 2179,93 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2050,44 | 1007 | 50 | 54,00% | 2824,85 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2045,90 | 882 | 50 | 46,00% | 2134,83 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 669,68 | 634 | 50 | 48,00% | 1450,67 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 71,12 | 157 | 49 | 40,82% | 15,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1482,86 | 619 | 49 | 48,98% | 2381,30 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1373,04 | 1012 | 48 | 58,33% | 3544,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1489,90 | 907 | 48 | 58,33% | 2190,13 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 776,13 | 651 | 47 | 59,57% | 885,65 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 501,43 | 493 | 47 | 61,70% | 1823,69 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1584,72 | 867 | 47 | 48,94% | 2185,80 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1360,43 | 657 | 47 | 46,81% | 1372,71 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 921,24 | 631 | 46 | 56,52% | 1817,24 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 736,35 | 631 | 46 | 67,39% | 2334,42 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1048,74 | 843 | 46 | 60,87% | 1266,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 326,13 | 418 | 45 | 48,89% | 782,55 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1746,49 | 885 | 45 | 60,00% | 2261,36 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1397,07 | 897 | 45 | 48,89% | 2032,13 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2276,78 | 1239 | 45 | 57,78% | 3059,36 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2450,07 | 901 | 44 | 61,36% | 2234,10 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1418,18 | 871 | 44 | 65,91% | 2214,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 686,09 | 580 | 43 | 48,84% | 2067,20 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 549,30 | 417 | 43 | 48,84% | 794,17 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1591,81 | 929 | 42 | 59,52% | 1957,09 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2257,50 | 1157 | 42 | 80,95% | 2714,84 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1084,17 | 823 | 42 | 57,14% | 1319,39 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2241,19 | 976 | 42 | 64,29% | 2307,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2043,37 | 911 | 41 | 46,34% | 1833,38 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1231,20 | 677 | 40 | 52,50% | 1417,69 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 192,75 | 267 | 40 | 57,50% | 642,61 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 133,43 | 317 | 40 | 45,00% | 456,12 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3632,28 | 1143 | 39 | 58,97% | 2879,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 707,85 | 831 | 39 | 58,97% | 2080,78 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1797,05 | 1051 | 38 | 71,05% | 2509,29 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1785,55 | 865 | 38 | 60,53% | 1696,99 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 231,78 | 222 | 37 | 51,35% | 678,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 532,08 | 678 | 37 | 51,35% | 1571,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 530,76 | 484 | 37 | 48,65% | 735,80 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2719,11 | 949 | 37 | 62,16% | 2471,42 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1974,27 | 1037 | 37 | 64,86% | 2372,24 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1967,64 | 1078 | 36 | 61,11% | 2862,08 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133,06 | 325 | 35 | 65,71% | 840,69 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1488,31 | 646 | 35 | 37,14% | 1549,94 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1827,46 | 1022 | 35 | 57,14% | 2569,94 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3157,21 | 1019 | 34 | 55,88% | 2440,06 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1557,53 | 1067 | 34 | 61,76% | 3214,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 155,18 | 177 | 33 | 51,52% | 441,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 451,88 | 691 | 33 | 51,52% | 2089,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1833,70 | 725 | 33 | 48,48% | 2202,36 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1401,06 | 796 | 33 | 45,45% | 1527,32 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 434,66 | 439 | 32 | 53,13% | 1270,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1079,13 | 606 | 32 | 43,75% | 1481,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1790,88 | 1066 | 32 | 65,63% | 2312,38 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1762,06 | 992 | 32 | 62,50% | 2693,30 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 81,84 | 259 | 31 | 61,29% | 204,65 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1078,29 | 645 | 31 | 32,26% | 1333,35 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1101,71 | 679 | 31 | 54,84% | 1946,82 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 134,71 | 231 | 31 | 35,48% | 109,48 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 142,23 | 123 | 30 | 40,00% | 347,23 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2744,77 | 952 | 30 | 53,33% | 1898,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 759,27 | 785 | 30 | 60,00% | 2564,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1014,40 | 711 | 30 | 30,00% | 1981,89 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2267,37 | 1196 | 30 | 76,67% | 3813,84 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1581,83 | 917 | 29 | 51,72% | 2426,12 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 415,17 | 543 | 29 | 51,72% | 1897,39 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2689,62 | 1082 | 29 | 55,17% | 3194,83 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 157,50 | 275 | 28 | 46,43% | 300,05 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1041,96 | 698 | 28 | 57,14% | 995,32 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 865,29 | 703 | 28 | 39,29% | 1620,60 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1178,15 | 837 | 27 | 66,67% | 2174,10 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 491,81 | 580 | 27 | 51,85% | 1452,89 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 887,59 | 710 | 27 | 51,85% | 1423,23 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2814,96 | 953 | 27 | 55,56% | 1780,21 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2501,22 | 1047 | 27 | 55,56% | 2357,56 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96,46 | 391 | 26 | 69,23% | 270,73 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 177,35 | 301 | 26 | 53,85% | 416,61 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2114,73 | 999 | 26 | 61,54% | 2008,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 45,28 | 89 | 25 | 28,00% | 1,30 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 207,80 | 225 | 25 | 44,00% | 362,56 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1733,60 | 930 | 25 | 52,00% | 2354,96 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 142,29 | 169 | 24 | 54,17% | 208,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1303,96 | 909 | 24 | 58,33% | 2357,18 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2097,58 | 646 | 24 | 41,67% | 1562,85 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1576,42 | 821 | 24 | 37,50% | 1979,19 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 586,91 | 502 | 23 | 43,48% | 1613,93 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 166,78 | 185 | 23 | 39,13% | 242,02 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1775,22 | 710 | 23 | 43,48% | 1229,09 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 165,74 | 270 | 23 | 60,87% | 355,66 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1667,48 | 976 | 23 | 52,17% | 1893,13 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 734,50 | 544 | 22 | 50,00% | 1988,37 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2753,36 | 1061 | 22 | 68,18% | 2579,70 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2709,23 | 912 | 22 | 54,55% | 2660,32 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2139,14 | 1035 | 22 | 63,64% | 2861,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 823,00 | 723 | 21 | 57,14% | 2955,70 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1184,24 | 807 | 21 | 52,38% | 1469,37 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 339,19 | 564 | 21 | 71,43% | 1228,34 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 791,00 | 596 | 20 | 45,00% | 1684,99 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 909,25 | 454 | 20 | 55,00% | 1820,58 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 538,20 | 699 | 20 | 75,00% | 3231,21 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1295,15 | 945 | 20 | 55,00% | 1595,30 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1127,05 | 1080 | 19 | 73,68% | 3101,63 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1225,26 | 710 | 19 | 52,63% | 2372,62 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2196,37 | 822 | 19 | 57,89% | 1611,14 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 41,95 | 66 | 19 | 31,58% | 2,99 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 131,44 | 231 | 18 | 50,00% | 412,89 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 188,50 | 191 | 18 | 66,67% | 776,63 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 103,72 | 183 | 18 | 44,44% | 106,73 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1700,61 | 681 | 18 | 44,44% | 1502,89 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3135,94 | 970 | 17 | 47,06% | 2508,94 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 979,41 | 717 | 17 | 35,29% | 876,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2341,35 | 1125 | 17 | 47,06% | 2371,69 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1071,13 | 680 | 16 | 62,50% | 1952,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 546,81 | 618 | 16 | 62,50% | 1717,24 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2641,38 | 630 | 16 | 18,75% | 1945,80 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2538,40 | 937 | 15 | 26,67% | 2410,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 140,13 | 234 | 15 | 40,00% | 312,43 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 2155,33 | 1144 | 15 | 86,67% | 2083,57 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 532,71 | 408 | 14 | 57,14% | 1332,75 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 194,93 | 260 | 14 | 28,57% | 585,05 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 87,86 | 259 | 14 | 42,86% | 100,87 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75,50 | 166 | 14 | 50,00% | 97,18 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98,79 | 226 | 14 | 64,29% | 276,57 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1100,64 | 750 | 14 | 57,14% | 1232,14 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 327,43 | 520 | 14 | 57,14% | 1199,27 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 3139,93 | 1137 | 14 | 64,29% | 3360,02 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96,54 | 260 | 13 | 53,85% | 243,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67,85 | 139 | 13 | 46,15% | 71,02 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 284,23 | 463 | 13 | 46,15% | 903,32 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2366,15 | 756 | 13 | 46,15% | 1666,82 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3606,33 | 1021 | 12 | 41,67% | 3684,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 803,58 | 816 | 12 | 58,33% | 1849,02 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1079,17 | 663 | 12 | 41,67% | 1448,52 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1106,92 | 760 | 12 | 83,33% | 1820,78 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 98,36 | 128 | 11 | 54,55% | 537,63 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 579,18 | 581 | 11 | 63,64% | 1588,90 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1041,00 | 564 | 11 | 54,55% | 1541,55 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 3777,45 | 1452 | 11 | 72,73% | 4035,72 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 869,20 | 716 | 10 | 60,00% | 1530,95 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 804,70 | 621 | 10 | 70,00% | 1613,02 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 80,80 | 173 | 10 | 60,00% | 200,06 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1048,50 | 883 | 10 | 80,00% | 1424,52 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1832,30 | 794 | 10 | 50,00% | 2173,69 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 435,80 | 493 | 10 | 40,00% | 1513,02 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 688,60 | 675 | 10 | 50,00% | 734,26 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1515,90 | 869 | 10 | 50,00% | 1808,76 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1431,10 | 777 | 10 | 50,00% | 1511,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74,22 | 71 | 9 | 22,22% | 151,01 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 77,67 | 170 | 9 | 44,44% | 58,52 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 90,44 | 170 | 9 | 55,56% | 320,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 95,56 | 136 | 9 | 33,33% | 315,86 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64,22 | 207 | 9 | 66,67% | 245,47 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 864,78 | 790 | 9 | 55,56% | 1109,54 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 839,78 | 721 | 9 | 44,44% | 2090,39 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 49,67 | 147 | 9 | 55,56% | 162,28 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59,88 | 150 | 8 | 25,00% | 8,79 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 804,88 | 529 | 8 | 37,50% | 1399,43 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 107,13 | 480 | 8 | 62,50% | 310,63 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1256,75 | 636 | 8 | 50,00% | 963,51 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 551,75 | 549 | 8 | 37,50% | 1213,33 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 639,75 | 540 | 8 | 62,50% | 1757,49 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 390,14 | 436 | 7 | 57,14% | 1214,84 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 134,86 | 159 | 7 | 42,86% | 677,31 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 227,14 | 403 | 7 | 71,43% | 857,39 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 93,29 | 129 | 7 | 28,57% | 149,89 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3344,43 | 1055 | 7 | 42,86% | 2972,52 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4051,43 | 1177 | 7 | 71,43% | 3011,64 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2513,71 | 1043 | 7 | 71,43% | 3096,12 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2875,86 | 601 | 7 | 14,29% | 1669,08 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1341,86 | 1081 | 7 | 85,71% | 2121,28 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1844,43 | 1081 | 7 | 71,43% | 2083,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61,33 | 157 | 6 | 66,67% | 282,68 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43,17 | 105 | 6 | 33,33% | 2,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1052,00 | 810 | 6 | 66,67% | 3203,30 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 913,50 | 458 | 6 | 16,67% | 1292,41 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 752,67 | 831 | 6 | 66,67% | 3309,78 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 34,40 | 83 | 5 | 60,00% | 190,45 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2019,20 | 718 | 5 | 20,00% | 1738,28 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433,00 | 386 | 5 | 20,00% | 1314,95 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 897,80 | 646 | 5 | 60,00% | 1172,75 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2234,80 | 887 | 5 | 40,00% | 1664,98 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 326,75 | 694 | 4 | 50,00% | 554,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 41,00 | 156 | 4 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1746,00 | 627 | 4 | 25,00% | 1594,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 609,00 | 579 | 4 | 25,00% | 1507,12 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1727,25 | 1284 | 4 | 100,00% | 3409,65 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 305,67 | 550 | 3 | 33,33% | 2335,97 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69,33 | 177 | 3 | 66,67% | 312,19 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2512,67 | 1415 | 3 | 66,67% | 6027,77 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 140,33 | 159 | 3 | 66,67% | 735,96 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3368,00 | 1458 | 3 | 100,00% | 3174,12 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 272,33 | 577 | 3 | 66,67% | 1672,28 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1786,67 | 1413 | 3 | 100,00% | 4815,01 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3580,33 | 1207 | 3 | 66,67% | 2763,35 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1382,67 | 1223 | 3 | 66,67% | 3172,09 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2491,33 | 1029 | 3 | 66,67% | 2449,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 267,67 | 536 | 3 | 0,00% | 1508,70 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3439,67 | 1369 | 3 | 66,67% | 4257,83 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 62,00 | 401 | 2 | 100,00% | 309,80 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 50,50 | 122 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,67 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111,50 | 267 | 2 | 50,00% | 365,39 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 115 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1768,00 | 1274 | 2 | 100,00% | 3343,02 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 130,50 | 222 | 2 | 50,00% | 342,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2877,50 | 673 | 2 | 50,00% | 2080,41 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 245,50 | 752 | 2 | 100,00% | 1625,76 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 86,00 | 108 | 2 | 50,00% | 261,84 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2434,00 | 711 | 2 | 50,00% | 1770,22 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 3385,00 | 1675 | 2 | 50,00% | 8514,77 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 81,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 413,78 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 72,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 345,24 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 241,00 | 458 | 1 | 100,00% | 869,95 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 183,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 934,41 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1102,00 | 1079 | 1 | 100,00% | 1395,07 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 0,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 4119,00 | 1451 | 1 | 100,00% | 4923,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 173,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 786,94 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 3269,00 | 1394 | 1 | 100,00% | 3469,69 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 749,00 | 944 | 1 | 100,00% | 1507,35 |
W_Redo
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57374 | 34 | 214 | 689 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | 37,53 | 9,29 | 9,53 | ||||
| Victories | 31135 | 54,27% | 19 | 55,88% | 102 | 47,66% | 354 | 51,38% |
| Defeats | 25553 | 44,54% | 15 | 44,12% | 110 | 51,40% | 328 | 47,61% |
| Draws | 686 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,93% | 7 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 20195 | 35,20% | 12 | 35,29% | 68 | 31,78% | 238 | 34,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67003 | 1,17 | 45 | 1,32 | 223 | 1,04 | 808 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | 2,05 | 1,53 | 1,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 61594 | 1,07 | 78 | 2,29 | 224 | 1,05 | 704 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.677,16 | 2.062,79 | 2.307,57 | 2.535,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 35065 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,18 | 293 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 54105 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 0,62 | 405 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 808,76 | 980,71 | 913,93 | 938,23 | ||||
| WN7 | 1519,34 | 1038,18 | 1352,55 | 1495,24 | ||||
| WN8 | 2215,39 | 97,44 | 2123,88 | 2451,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57374 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 31135 | 54,27% |
| Defeats | 25553 | 44,54% |
| Draws | 686 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 20195 | 35,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67003 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 61594 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.677,16 | |
| Capture points | 35065 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 54105 | 0,94 |
| Experience | 808,76 | |
| WN7 | 1519,34 | |
| WN8 | 2215,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 37,53 | |
| Victories | 19 | 55,88% |
| Defeats | 15 | 44,12% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 78 | 2,29 |
| Damage dealt | 2.062,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 980,71 | |
| WN7 | 1038,18 | |
| WN8 | 97,44 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,29 | |
| Victories | 102 | 47,66% |
| Defeats | 110 | 51,40% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 31,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 224 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 2.307,57 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 133 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 913,93 | |
| WN7 | 1352,55 | |
| WN8 | 2123,88 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 689 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,53 | |
| Victories | 354 | 51,38% |
| Defeats | 328 | 47,61% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 238 | 34,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 808 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 704 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 2.535,82 | |
| Capture points | 293 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 405 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 938,23 | |
| WN7 | 1495,24 | |
| WN8 | 2451,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 740,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 6 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 58,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,83 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 24 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 740,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 473,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 51 | 12,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 473,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 51 | 12,75 |
| Experience | 469,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 900,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 496,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 900,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 496,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 68 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 46,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 40,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 137 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.266,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 258 | 1,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 555 | 4,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 696,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Victories | 68 | 51,52% |
| Defeats | 62 | 46,97% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 40,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 137 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.266,98 | |
| Capture points | 258 | 1,95 |
| Defense points | 555 | 4,20 |
| Experience | 696,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 733 | 9 | 9 | 15 | ||||
| Victories | 402 | 54,84% | 5 | 55,56% | 5 | 55,56% | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 330 | 45,02% | 4 | 44,44% | 4 | 44,44% | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 316 | 43,11% | 4 | 44,44% | 4 | 44,44% | 6 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 534 | 0,73 | 10 | 1,11 | 10 | 1,11 | 12 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 540 | 0,74 | 5 | 0,56 | 5 | 0,56 | 6 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.800,73 | 1.545,56 | 1.545,56 | 1.777,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2083 | 2,84 | 69 | 7,67 | 69 | 7,67 | 69 | 4,60 |
| Defense points | 2800 | 3,82 | 20 | 2,22 | 20 | 2,22 | 22 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 784,86 | 763,00 | 763,00 | 776,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 733 | |
| Victories | 402 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 330 | 45,02% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,14% |
| Battles survived | 316 | 43,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 534 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 540 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.800,73 | |
| Capture points | 2083 | 2,84 |
| Defense points | 2800 | 3,82 |
| Experience | 784,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.545,56 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 7,67 |
| Defense points | 20 | 2,22 |
| Experience | 763,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.545,56 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 7,67 |
| Defense points | 20 | 2,22 |
| Experience | 763,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.777,00 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 4,60 |
| Defense points | 22 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 776,87 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | 0 | 29 | 29 | ||||
| Victories | 65 | 40,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 24,14% | 7 | 24,14% |
| Defeats | 94 | 58,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 75,86% | 22 | 75,86% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 31,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 24,14% | 7 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,79 | 23 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 1,05 | 1,05 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 95 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,66 | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.276,01 | 0,00 | 2.032,38 | 2.032,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 91 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,17 | 5 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 753,10 | 0,00 | 554,28 | 554,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | |
| Victories | 65 | 40,37% |
| Defeats | 94 | 58,39% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 31,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 95 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 2.276,01 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 753,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 7 | 24,14% |
| Defeats | 22 | 75,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.032,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 554,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 7 | 24,14% |
| Defeats | 22 | 75,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.032,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 554,28 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen