Wakizashi77

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6144001126
Ø Tier7,990,008,277,65
Victories3150751,28%00,00%872,73%1557,69%
Defeats2935947,78%00,00%327,27%1142,31%
Draws5740,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726928,11%00,00%545,45%934,62%
Tanks destroyed513170,8400,0080,73160,62
Destruction ratio1,160,001,330,94
Tanks spotted725491,1800,0050,45180,69
Damage dealt1.236,830,001.352,091.169,35
Capture points423510,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points368740,6000,0010,0910,04
Experience663,610,00781,36677,31
WN71139,510,001138,451015,94
WN81518,390,001522,082072,61
Total
Battles61440
Ø Tier7,99
Victories3150751,28%
Defeats2935947,78%
Draws5740,93%
Battles survived1726928,11%
Tanks destroyed513170,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted725491,18
Damage dealt1.236,83
Capture points423510,69
Defense points368740,60
Experience663,61
WN71139,51
WN81518,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,27
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.352,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience781,36
WN71138,45
WN81522,08
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt1.169,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience677,31
WN71015,94
WN82072,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws59,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,420,000,000,00
Capture points480,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience570,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2138,18%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws59,09%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed360,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted430,78
Damage dealt1.450,42
Capture points480,87
Defense points240,44
Experience570,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2365,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,060,000,000,00
Capture points621,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1153,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience533,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2365,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted160,46
Damage dealt1.237,06
Capture points621,77
Defense points1153,29
Experience533,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,480,000,000,00
Capture points240,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience403,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed110,41
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted281,04
Damage dealt601,48
Capture points240,89
Defense points00,00
Experience403,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,520,000,000,00
Capture points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience657,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt563,52
Capture points30,14
Defense points170,81
Experience657,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories19554,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16445,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14540,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,440,000,000,00
Capture points9592,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16314,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience641,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories19554,32%
Defeats16445,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14540,39%
Tanks destroyed2310,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3260,91
Damage dealt1.074,44
Capture points9592,67
Defense points16314,54
Experience641,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1057000
Victories66562,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37735,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48445,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8610,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,290,000,000,00
Capture points25342,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12091,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience556,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1057
Victories66562,91%
Defeats37735,67%
Draws151,42%
Battles survived48445,79%
Tanks destroyed7220,68
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted8610,81
Damage dealt680,29
Capture points25342,40
Defense points12091,14
Experience556,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience451,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2440,00%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed260,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted550,92
Damage dealt935,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience451,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (457)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591519,32608177252,43%1652,60
T 55A 91709,26818172854,11%1865,14
Dicker Max 6789,74561154050,39%1510,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81199,89809138156,12%1762,39
Type 64 6625,08619131454,19%1819,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81517,01793119152,06%1944,09
T-54 first prototype 81282,21776108952,80%1930,74
IS-381394,11786100057,60%1762,43
Object 140101940,2876994953,00%1761,09
T110E5101743,5672081348,34%1353,43
ELC EVEN 90 8591,4363980650,00%1099,20
Strv S1 81473,8366079152,84%1694,88
AMX 13 9091033,8158373551,43%1719,87
Cromwell6709,1065466655,56%1586,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591421,0156365749,62%1525,79
Char Futur 4 91880,2083765753,88%1846,77
Ferdinand81430,3472762451,28%1596,39
Grille 15102072,3862161347,47%1573,97
KV-856886,9365761250,82%1639,53
SU-130PM 81466,5762660948,60%1479,94
T-100 LT101126,7269756950,79%1360,10
AMX 50 10081190,1268856648,59%1331,55
IS-7101800,2274256250,71%1451,68
T-34-856740,0166654455,33%1581,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8788,9271054054,63%1603,12
E 5091731,0381248454,55%1915,78
T499783,7764447252,12%1101,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81329,5370546351,84%1672,06
Centurion Action X101851,7269046146,42%1544,40
T-5491343,0077744851,56%1426,98
TVP T 50/51101807,0167143448,62%1522,75
T3091599,0572343050,00%1427,23
T-448968,3664743046,98%1236,23
T-1091401,3767042544,24%1251,36
Leopard 1101997,7771440351,36%1631,06
T675677,7954739757,43%1836,87
T297811,2061138949,61%883,47
T-62A101813,7367638845,62%1565,66
E 100101792,0370937951,72%1403,86
T-54 ltwt.91171,1954837650,27%1818,07
E 7591355,6773835349,58%1174,05
121101800,4365834345,77%1454,38
G.W. Tiger91235,0259934247,66%1032,39
M10391342,0673334049,71%1238,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181246,1850233346,85%1526,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5451,5749233353,15%1317,46
FV380591279,5952332447,22%1339,90
Object 43091896,2461331956,11%2052,33
STB-1101800,8271331651,27%1527,20
Škoda T 5091762,8079331450,32%1784,53
Centurion Mk. I8844,8864231449,04%1017,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,6470930749,84%1086,53
T328836,0862030248,01%769,88
Jagdtiger91578,2368830246,69%1253,32
ISU-15281521,1974729454,42%1726,91
M18 Hellcat6624,1752929352,90%1037,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91794,8570829250,34%1618,43
Tiger II8861,9862028750,17%865,72
AMX 50 12091689,5475828555,09%1778,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81456,0171728550,18%1563,17
FV4202 81263,1072028452,82%1964,55
T698872,6771427354,58%1048,54
Leopard Prototyp A91703,9866127051,48%1672,76
Super Hellcat 71040,9366526656,39%1601,15
WZ-12091384,4176926454,55%1494,75
WZ-111 model 1-491597,0676526256,49%1674,19
Object 70491917,8676525953,28%1658,70
Type 6191619,8273025750,58%1711,68
STA-181102,5464125549,80%1480,56
Object 430U102017,0670025248,02%1712,11
WZ-1328976,5852225051,60%1863,26
Comet7648,6660424846,77%938,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102126,5775524654,88%1870,75
212A91530,3465724547,35%1376,57
ST-I91794,9582324151,45%1787,37
M46 Patton91714,5772723946,03%1756,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91590,0965923751,05%1742,19
T28 Prototype81249,8767623749,37%1333,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507725,6646923445,30%841,86
HWK 30 8733,6761923449,15%1238,36
Lansen C 81367,4578023050,43%1700,46
Conqueror91707,8270822847,37%1568,69
Indien-Panzer81048,3866722739,65%1219,93
KV-481226,1671222052,73%1546,70
T-34-281020,7370121951,14%1403,21
Super Conqueror102092,1978021946,12%1660,08
VK 36.01 (H)6348,2341421749,31%427,89
LTTB8889,6262421753,00%1919,84
FV20781190,7954021446,73%1666,97
Tiger I7530,6946521144,08%442,25
M26 Pershing81168,0968221048,57%1594,97
T54E191505,4878221055,71%1502,43
WZ-132A9959,2761320851,92%1388,93
AMX 50 B102079,5974020556,59%1735,63
IS7779,7759020344,33%930,25
M40/M4381309,2360420250,50%1498,84
TVP VTU Koncept81039,1866319455,67%1564,50
Prototipo Standard B91819,4166418750,80%1896,43
M48A5 Patton101911,8666018145,86%1590,87
ARL 446686,3452218044,44%1123,73
Emil I81384,6166317858,43%1786,27
VK 30.02 (D)7848,5074217755,93%1405,04
Object 268102029,3062117246,51%1437,81
Jagdpanther7892,4461216852,98%1219,76
Löwe 81376,0886616856,55%1713,38
Sturer Emil7955,3958416749,70%1343,32
T57 Heavy102114,4871916646,99%1708,67
E 50 Ausf. M101832,1268216547,27%1437,98
Strv 103B101908,8870316247,53%1353,20
M66361,6437016038,75%276,11
T71 DA7415,8459016051,25%662,58
Panther II81098,7970315952,83%1493,47
Type 586744,2069115856,96%1747,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81413,3778015655,77%1704,71
SU-15271100,1769015558,06%1672,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71034,4456215548,39%1770,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81214,0373515349,67%1526,93
T-1506882,9067615358,82%1747,83
T25/27870,6864314651,37%1282,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91907,1178814555,17%2176,98
T1 Heavy5333,5837914454,17%533,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81439,7473514049,29%1622,01
AMX M4 mle. 457796,6159613952,52%956,12
T110E4102012,8866313945,32%1405,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101842,9865013850,00%1636,57
UDES 15/16102095,7678013851,45%1753,92
FV3046773,7952613852,90%1486,11
Churchill III 5440,8461713842,75%776,81
M1271017,4658013455,22%1443,42
T-34-171037,5978913257,58%1993,72
Strv 103-091892,2470513148,85%1665,78
AMX ELC bis5326,0944613148,85%1136,20
IS-4101914,3572413049,23%1547,37
IS-3A 81403,2587112552,00%1552,16
T-437773,7373112360,16%1336,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6629,8841612042,50%816,48
Kunze Panzer 91696,6269811643,10%1609,65
Object 260 102027,1770511651,72%1637,98
AMX 12 t6410,5654611552,17%1075,11
Object 26391715,4079411457,89%1576,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81318,8376511452,63%1712,55
M415423,3536011346,02%565,39
T1 Cunningham1114,4426811244,64%525,30
KV-15421,5047211251,79%823,58
Emil II91777,7078711153,15%1663,00
T2071051,4577710954,13%1634,23
11081269,8177710862,04%1635,82
SU-10181405,7267410850,93%1561,90
FV4004 Conway91655,3567110843,52%1436,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5429,3634210639,62%793,45
UDES 1691673,5978110547,62%1658,24
WZ-1317812,7456210450,00%1985,83
Covenanter585,4719710450,00%98,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102303,9367610254,90%1673,75
Jagdpanzer IV6508,0244010042,00%755,17
Crusader6138,7127410045,00%177,32
T-34-85M 6947,7461110052,00%1781,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007939,406879956,57%1686,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81296,797699957,58%1538,27
P.44 Pantera81178,366859848,98%1534,22
M446789,345319852,04%1416,79
LT-432 8753,077979861,22%1563,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81439,596999845,92%1593,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,266539648,96%1257,19
Black Prince7906,456719553,68%1281,66
STA-2 81232,247809555,79%1766,34
AMX 13 757590,506169452,13%1218,86
Panhard EBR 909679,877199253,26%982,73
Object 70591867,597959048,89%1819,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691705,938408949,44%1614,71
Caernarvon81169,707428958,43%1442,07
Type T-345420,825228953,93%1240,74
Panther7952,346978854,55%1700,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,853658847,73%693,69
IS-27982,687538862,50%1480,26
M75215,913608747,13%626,90
BDR G1 B5495,604758749,43%896,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,695548739,08%1276,34
Leo71064,097398564,71%2308,25
TNH T Vz. 5191631,528128549,41%1613,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,681768534,12%2,86
VK 30.01 (D)6604,625838548,24%1107,57
Strv 746933,476337959,49%2317,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101922,706477941,77%1220,23
IS-M81452,828847959,49%1910,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81216,617007962,03%1761,74
T28 Concept 71214,388017862,82%2080,44
Object 261101292,895617646,05%940,75
StuG III Ausf. G5459,964487553,33%1145,51
Type 4 Chi-To6729,286547558,67%1495,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101256,855977546,67%943,69
T376359,225077350,68%783,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6744,196357258,33%1695,10
UDES 0381535,837277247,22%1811,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519818,475977244,44%1099,79
Type 1 Chi-He4256,693767146,48%651,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,681377147,89%158,22
113101922,326507147,89%1631,88
Tiger (P)71090,497687154,93%1609,49
SU-1006742,245287044,29%1286,46
Cruiser Mk. IV483,291507047,14%68,28
T216214,615287068,57%558,53
P.43 ter7936,207026952,17%1591,91
KV-37836,816036949,28%936,77
MT-256417,994846943,48%1162,83
FV4005 Stage II101566,625936845,59%999,48
Škoda T 256726,425606753,73%1452,17
IS-2-II81298,577356746,27%1493,38
T110E3102181,527196550,77%1565,77
M3 Lee4141,022666456,25%398,03
T-284138,302246336,51%156,29
SU-855504,184236251,61%1064,79
Škoda T 56 81492,238436254,84%1396,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81194,546656145,90%1202,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,953926043,33%858,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5401,984846061,67%1182,88
KV-26896,656636050,00%1633,11
Kranvagn102270,568915954,24%1943,72
59-166608,814635954,24%2084,74
Nashorn6775,784885940,68%1168,41
M60 101896,197735848,28%1692,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7567,816545844,83%900,10
CS-52 LIS 81257,677335745,61%1400,12
Lorraine 40 t 81403,537705754,39%1905,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91763,169095666,07%1826,05
Churchill VII6658,776115356,60%1253,56
T-345313,564015244,23%756,32
VK 30.02 (M)6799,236815250,00%1909,48
Marder 38T4306,513335143,14%617,98
UDES 14 Alt 581472,129055064,00%2143,95
Škoda T 27 81214,167395052,00%1475,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,671314948,98%144,59
M10 Wolverine5571,695514847,92%1474,06
Panhard AMD 178B6464,444254847,92%1341,13
Somua SM 81640,859364858,33%1780,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291280,386544746,81%1028,64
AE Phase I 91462,267654744,68%1175,05
SU-14-281257,137474551,11%1463,02
G.W. Panther71037,187094562,22%1436,63
Bishop5532,714884564,44%1494,84
XM57 81334,567594553,33%1219,55
T26E5 Patriot 81341,769154553,33%1806,35
M24 Chaffee5266,734614447,73%774,14
Charioteer8778,685514454,55%759,76
T404304,473954351,16%699,04
Mäuschen91533,217404346,51%1287,25
Panhard EBR 10510494,746214353,49%427,59
M2 Medium Tank3128,881724250,00%342,31
Object 277101798,108054250,00%1397,18
VK 30.01 (H)5548,715974153,66%1441,26
VK 30.01 (P)6663,375304143,90%1080,75
IS-6 B 81353,468904158,54%1631,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481605,308694050,00%1884,71
T56 GMC3216,183043951,28%657,12
T9592221,568853951,28%2019,80
CS-447791,247083865,79%1196,41
M374349,763673852,63%1153,99
IS-3-II91386,617713852,63%1178,10
Vz. 55101551,707033748,65%1056,05
TNH 105/100081187,898083762,16%1580,33
KV-220-2 5761,867553641,67%1438,70
121B 101632,567143655,56%1428,88
53TP Markowskiego81031,496593540,00%1055,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6827,945553540,00%1342,58
AMX 50 Foch91225,116143545,71%880,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10967,406663542,86%811,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6697,516923542,86%2299,03
M4A1 Sherman5551,125653450,00%1606,59
A-205178,293013429,41%345,70
P26/404439,553513351,52%1398,82
M5 Stuart444,033183348,48%78,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68390,793363327,27%352,95
CS-538919,197653265,63%1369,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5311,503773246,88%973,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101702,445513262,50%1647,75
AMX 13 10510940,196953253,13%981,59
Strv m/425592,556593145,16%2077,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,164033151,61%952,60
M-IV-Y 81311,747723148,39%1374,07
Sexton II3206,302843056,67%906,36
Ikv 1035422,532873043,33%931,61
AMX AC mle. 488877,706553053,33%840,45
Object 705A101875,977803053,33%1294,40
T-103 81151,634713036,67%1029,35
B14225,034022948,28%508,30
T-50-2 6642,666022951,72%1982,58
Škoda T 245452,254672842,86%1295,20
P.43 bis6687,465892846,43%1312,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8490,005592850,00%666,97
Grille5666,464542853,57%1472,73
FV215b (183) 101597,967062860,71%1130,11
Birch Gun4282,363252853,57%1061,55
FV217 Badger101881,786782740,74%1069,10
Hummel6779,154222646,15%1045,90
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3559,656102634,62%1564,02
Tortoise91380,087692653,85%1033,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71181,278902673,08%1899,76
M5A1 Stuart4163,043602552,00%426,82
VK 100.01 (P)81131,848292552,00%1127,96
Object 283 91304,686652552,00%1388,58
P.435335,833512454,17%854,39
SU-85B4395,464462458,33%1080,26
Object 252U 81327,837042441,67%1345,65
KV-122 71013,296962458,33%1612,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101680,097482347,83%1165,27
B.U.G.I.6872,006722347,83%1521,05
Škoda T 177558,964742343,48%930,21
O-I Experimental5591,784672369,57%1237,22
WZ-132-1101127,744822334,78%936,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5580,785682339,13%1544,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81176,578102356,52%1828,09
Vz. 44-17836,686812250,00%995,43
Hotchkiss EBR7510,234212231,82%825,96
Carro d'assalto P.887885,487702157,14%1153,04
O-I6714,294082152,38%1148,12
T25 AT71468,248042157,14%2429,03
SU-100M171610,339512166,67%2989,94
A-436605,674092147,62%1056,58
Object 777 Version II 91528,107942157,14%1524,68
T-46366,451762050,00%100,07
AMX 13 57 7959,957472040,00%1964,22
D2337,261521942,11%6,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,164101947,37%811,75
45TP Habicha71230,538911963,16%1994,91
M7 Priest395,372241947,37%126,14
T2 Medium Tank288,161361968,42%438,45
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,423121947,37%329,91
StuG IV 5465,324411952,63%1214,48
T-34-3 81089,056741936,84%1248,06
Churchill I5575,616091861,11%1479,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,442371838,89%0,51
AMX AC mle. 467869,726451850,00%1139,03
Challenger71008,785061855,56%1305,65
Concept No. 5101636,726431838,89%960,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4577,714451741,18%1916,91
M-VI-Y91226,416641741,18%967,83
CS-63101317,946951656,25%892,62
WZ-111-1G FT8723,816001656,25%667,84
T2881224,199221668,75%1533,95
AltProto AMX 30 8965,445581643,75%972,72
M4A1 FL 10 6697,197041656,25%1244,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8550,474711546,67%870,98
T92 8590,075051553,33%1052,99
WZ-120G FT 92042,807111533,33%1311,39
Wespe3212,932431435,71%610,36
Cruiser Mk. III362,211191457,14%156,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,794651457,14%1001,31
STG Guard 8929,145871450,00%903,04
IS-2 71035,648461471,43%1578,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3212,233121361,54%693,63
Maus101885,3110071369,23%1375,37
Loyd Gun Carriage267,001171330,77%187,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101615,546021330,77%861,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81510,3810111353,85%2302,36
Gonsalo 8971,316851346,15%901,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,50831233,33%26,63
BT-74134,082081233,33%204,90
Type 6891899,088931258,33%1854,59
M10 RBFM 5755,506301275,00%1823,79
122 TM 81736,589321258,33%2367,76
T-26241,451331145,45%42,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,823451154,55%469,16
WZ-111 model 5A101811,826631154,55%1209,23
Fantôme 91745,737481136,36%1406,47
M3 Stuart3111,302971070,00%428,58
Lago4463,406321060,00%1646,71
50TP prototyp 81524,708801060,00%1820,74
AMX 404173,503321060,00%611,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7887,005681040,00%1150,31
SMV CC-678679,406261060,00%669,13
BZ-5871387,109061060,00%2356,23
Object 4168541,905151060,00%627,54
Durchbruchswagen 24248,604081050,00%571,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6779,007351070,00%1498,28
Stone Sentinel 81266,308001050,00%1067,71
SU-100Y 6841,306641060,00%1407,02
Cromwell B 61043,909131060,00%2241,41
Caernarvon Action X 81054,808481050,00%1217,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6740,106351040,00%1469,47
Bretagne Panther 6804,006451050,00%1443,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81544,1011811080,00%2332,51
112 8924,406311060,00%1092,10
D1245,78196955,56%134,93
14TP4334,44407955,56%1387,94
T1 HMC255,22155966,67%295,73
25TP KSUST II5517,44594955,56%1539,33
40TP Habicha6357,25360825,00%363,11
Rinoceronte101807,25781862,50%1343,03
SMV CC-567353,38364850,00%295,77
Marder II3255,63361875,00%962,32
BZ-16681718,50972862,50%2148,30
Object 25791565,38489837,50%1290,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 8992,88397837,50%858,07
M2 Light298,00195757,14%296,43
Leichttraktor1137,14169728,57%489,26
T3 HMC256,71104757,14%145,05
M36 Jackson6618,86650771,43%1210,30
Object 268 Version 4101939,86860771,43%1577,73
M-III-Y8948,29654728,57%705,77
Windhund 81023,00630742,86%855,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4524,43485771,43%1769,51
M15/423282,50266650,00%776,30
AMX 38399,00269633,33%64,91
FV230 Canopener101911,33892666,67%1274,97
Ares 7581287,33807666,67%1502,65
T-29 3318,33337666,67%1382,66
Matilda LVT 4635,83410633,33%1574,77
TOG II* 6779,00580650,00%1144,83
Excalibur 6994,83805666,67%1869,16
KR-1111572,0011746100,00%1000,99
M-II-Y71433,60886560,00%2223,48
T-34 shielded 5542,80526580,00%1520,18
Lago M38 3246,8026150,00%367,36
SU-100I 5982,60757560,00%2111,67
T14 5655,75739450,00%1395,77
BT-22162,00318450,00%757,54
SU-76M4309,25328425,00%689,40
CS-5991106,75657475,00%1037,72
GSOR the TANK 91055,0010814100,00%1106,73
T-34 with L-11 4499,75518450,00%1704,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2628,00758450,00%2354,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4643,25939475,00%2079,25
Tetrarch 2136,00314450,00%537,02
LTP 361,259340,00%6,98
Turán III prototípus 5484,25365425,00%860,98
Archer5745,00371333,33%1961,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5536,00829366,67%1888,83
T-45 2127,33385366,67%641,95
Excelsior 5582,67759366,67%1217,84
T7 Combat Car 2135,674523100,00%711,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,00400366,67%436,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,007720,00%107,17
Strv m/40L3370,508772100,00%1762,96
FSV Scheme A71389,0058620,00%2153,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 686,5013320,00%0,00
L-60 291,50210250,00%325,93
Valentine II 4119,00351250,00%222,80
Primo Victoria 81139,5043220,00%1069,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5455,00403250,00%1067,59
Sexton I 3177,5017020,00%339,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 71126,50805250,00%1518,38
BT-7 artillery 3282,006602100,00%1137,30
43 M. Toldi III 3329,00238250,00%1385,73
Chi-Ni2570,009581100,00%4927,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,002521100,00%261,00
MS-11146,002941100,00%908,83
Panzerjäger I2121,0010110,00%203,92
Valentine3514,0027310,00%2173,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101533,009831100,00%940,18
Patton the Tank 9931,009861100,00%1005,73
MTLS-1G14 343,001501100,00%261,00
AT 15A 71045,008841100,00%1342,32
Light Mk. VIC 2329,006451100,00%2133,39
AMX ELC 901 6237,0073710,00%303,74
FCM 2C 30,002511100,00%261,00
Valiant 5722,006001100,00%1925,90
Straussler V–4/40 3127,009910,00%167,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2026-06-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-08
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-11
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-04
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-12