| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1333,01 | 740 | 4651 | 51,06% | 1614,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1649,10 | 907 | 3843 | 53,34% | 2105,47 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1148,32 | 626 | 2481 | 52,68% | 1973,33 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1244,40 | 685 | 2466 | 51,70% | 1947,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1872,34 | 671 | 2450 | 54,08% | 2139,32 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1835,96 | 693 | 2105 | 52,11% | 1816,84 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1499,03 | 753 | 1950 | 48,62% | 1502,46 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1518,65 | 718 | 1567 | 49,46% | 1498,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1651,55 | 894 | 1542 | 53,50% | 1658,08 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1750,69 | 597 | 1490 | 45,44% | 1559,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1920,81 | 671 | 1489 | 52,18% | 1854,57 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1132,92 | 606 | 1418 | 47,04% | 1297,44 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1314,04 | 777 | 1341 | 57,49% | 2000,25 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1107,53 | 708 | 1296 | 51,31% | 1465,76 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1153,30 | 612 | 1237 | 52,71% | 1722,44 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1423,87 | 746 | 1158 | 50,43% | 1540,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1795,88 | 547 | 1084 | 46,22% | 1298,69 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1738,27 | 578 | 1072 | 47,11% | 1185,36 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1758,57 | 694 | 1066 | 53,94% | 1952,83 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1616,16 | 633 | 1047 | 45,08% | 1210,94 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1264,46 | 686 | 1044 | 51,92% | 1571,10 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 957,45 | 672 | 1031 | 53,93% | 2080,66 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1514,81 | 691 | 1026 | 50,97% | 1432,15 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1536,72 | 705 | 1021 | 51,71% | 1644,41 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1364,49 | 764 | 1017 | 52,90% | 1521,39 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1921,41 | 709 | 1012 | 50,40% | 1575,06 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1563,50 | 663 | 997 | 52,16% | 1602,22 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1327,32 | 592 | 987 | 44,68% | 1308,20 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1160,03 | 593 | 966 | 47,41% | 1013,59 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1784,65 | 673 | 865 | 52,14% | 1558,78 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1225,91 | 712 | 805 | 52,67% | 1907,45 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1891,31 | 665 | 777 | 52,12% | 1703,71 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1305,55 | 663 | 764 | 45,42% | 1357,22 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1763,17 | 651 | 716 | 52,09% | 1299,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 958,66 | 595 | 701 | 53,07% | 1515,57 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1168,66 | 624 | 675 | 52,15% | 1595,00 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2000,38 | 699 | 665 | 50,38% | 1657,18 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1763,91 | 690 | 664 | 48,64% | 1314,61 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1742,04 | 630 | 661 | 50,38% | 1555,38 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1878,41 | 643 | 658 | 49,24% | 1649,98 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 642,52 | 538 | 648 | 55,86% | 1922,41 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1437,07 | 713 | 646 | 52,63% | 1522,64 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1544,97 | 587 | 630 | 44,92% | 1119,38 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1571,45 | 715 | 617 | 53,81% | 1599,74 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1950,14 | 682 | 615 | 46,99% | 1634,50 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1919,26 | 710 | 578 | 46,02% | 1363,55 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1558,16 | 544 | 545 | 50,64% | 1052,05 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2039,64 | 725 | 531 | 49,72% | 1845,02 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1689,40 | 632 | 520 | 49,81% | 1384,14 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1980,68 | 739 | 516 | 52,71% | 1412,45 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 557,90 | 335 | 514 | 43,39% | 547,67 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 960,27 | 548 | 510 | 50,20% | 1553,67 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 665,32 | 603 | 509 | 47,15% | 1302,19 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1050,00 | 604 | 505 | 56,63% | 2213,36 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 395,93 | 550 | 505 | 72,87% | 2049,02 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 593,46 | 635 | 505 | 51,09% | 1123,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1573,95 | 756 | 502 | 45,62% | 1472,64 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1282,07 | 755 | 499 | 50,70% | 1346,92 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 886,52 | 537 | 488 | 46,72% | 908,33 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1960,19 | 704 | 482 | 50,62% | 1587,60 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 997,07 | 662 | 469 | 53,30% | 1186,97 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 518,24 | 382 | 462 | 51,73% | 783,17 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1230,72 | 735 | 449 | 48,33% | 1513,06 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1673,06 | 725 | 447 | 50,11% | 1615,88 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1768,30 | 656 | 432 | 53,70% | 1891,66 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1194,31 | 535 | 413 | 47,70% | 2022,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1400,58 | 612 | 400 | 50,75% | 1466,43 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 999,83 | 448 | 400 | 48,25% | 1143,82 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1755,13 | 568 | 399 | 46,62% | 1153,95 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1620,35 | 636 | 390 | 45,13% | 1191,50 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 778,41 | 569 | 373 | 53,35% | 1805,13 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1875,59 | 652 | 369 | 49,59% | 1611,75 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 577,62 | 406 | 366 | 42,08% | 775,22 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2252,67 | 771 | 364 | 54,67% | 1685,32 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1582,53 | 804 | 356 | 54,78% | 1503,39 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1535,13 | 674 | 351 | 42,17% | 1434,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1577,69 | 682 | 348 | 50,57% | 1421,34 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1299,79 | 808 | 344 | 56,69% | 1664,63 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1188,54 | 749 | 340 | 45,00% | 1502,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1701,20 | 785 | 334 | 58,08% | 1724,39 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1701,53 | 655 | 331 | 51,36% | 1316,42 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1498,72 | 579 | 329 | 50,46% | 1759,89 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1195,59 | 599 | 327 | 53,52% | 1933,43 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1485,62 | 867 | 325 | 51,38% | 1434,70 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1347,78 | 602 | 320 | 52,81% | 1712,66 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 235,80 | 217 | 320 | 43,44% | 243,71 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1118,12 | 703 | 310 | 50,97% | 1256,35 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 854,99 | 609 | 301 | 55,81% | 1696,73 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1389,87 | 574 | 298 | 54,70% | 1543,12 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1673,68 | 648 | 291 | 55,33% | 1938,52 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1263,57 | 681 | 289 | 51,21% | 998,67 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2465,11 | 976 | 286 | 50,00% | 1498,33 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1419,92 | 586 | 279 | 50,18% | 997,32 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 903,13 | 662 | 279 | 50,54% | 1126,62 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1484,45 | 896 | 278 | 50,36% | 1684,47 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1139,45 | 594 | 274 | 49,64% | 1280,77 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1381,77 | 685 | 272 | 45,59% | 1721,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1026,72 | 715 | 269 | 51,30% | 1168,55 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1587,80 | 834 | 261 | 45,98% | 1591,67 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1162,78 | 695 | 260 | 50,38% | 1315,31 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1930,98 | 617 | 255 | 51,37% | 1802,27 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 783,45 | 398 | 250 | 43,60% | 739,73 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 903,65 | 538 | 249 | 51,00% | 1068,10 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 950,27 | 648 | 237 | 54,43% | 2054,03 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 676,83 | 427 | 236 | 48,73% | 985,20 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1518,07 | 740 | 236 | 47,46% | 1508,83 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1636,87 | 666 | 231 | 51,08% | 1670,80 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 802,97 | 464 | 227 | 46,70% | 877,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1577,51 | 586 | 227 | 46,26% | 2180,52 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1372,81 | 847 | 224 | 52,68% | 1769,40 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1650,78 | 760 | 222 | 50,90% | 1196,03 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1259,24 | 650 | 220 | 46,36% | 1051,68 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 179,37 | 202 | 219 | 41,55% | 97,34 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1387,29 | 539 | 217 | 45,16% | 882,90 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 793,86 | 445 | 215 | 45,12% | 1014,23 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1691,17 | 779 | 212 | 55,19% | 1845,51 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 476,08 | 338 | 210 | 43,33% | 552,44 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1337,22 | 680 | 210 | 54,29% | 1153,88 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 674,70 | 556 | 210 | 61,43% | 1900,22 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1249,43 | 674 | 206 | 50,97% | 1857,75 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 888,87 | 623 | 197 | 56,35% | 1348,11 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1345,68 | 772 | 191 | 52,88% | 1915,81 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1044,20 | 581 | 190 | 56,32% | 1980,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2237,79 | 874 | 188 | 48,40% | 1541,19 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1501,11 | 619 | 186 | 44,09% | 1107,32 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1141,32 | 576 | 183 | 56,28% | 1602,93 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1591,57 | 673 | 183 | 42,08% | 1183,53 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1366,18 | 673 | 182 | 43,41% | 1284,94 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1485,45 | 584 | 180 | 39,44% | 992,45 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2186,80 | 980 | 177 | 58,19% | 1472,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 794,65 | 647 | 175 | 54,29% | 1745,50 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1330,93 | 579 | 174 | 45,40% | 947,97 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1780,65 | 801 | 173 | 47,98% | 1164,33 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1609,29 | 620 | 172 | 48,84% | 1157,46 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1242,53 | 726 | 171 | 55,56% | 1769,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 878,56 | 431 | 170 | 42,94% | 738,79 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 983,24 | 558 | 169 | 51,48% | 1826,46 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1397,02 | 803 | 165 | 55,76% | 2098,71 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1577,05 | 827 | 164 | 54,88% | 1714,76 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1225,11 | 750 | 162 | 46,30% | 1566,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 522,80 | 612 | 159 | 47,80% | 938,86 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1628,53 | 651 | 158 | 47,47% | 1369,63 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2008,06 | 789 | 158 | 44,30% | 1276,95 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 932,82 | 680 | 156 | 48,08% | 1023,02 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1446,64 | 826 | 154 | 47,40% | 1204,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1361,79 | 731 | 154 | 52,60% | 1732,66 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1157,95 | 578 | 149 | 48,32% | 1169,69 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1128,69 | 661 | 146 | 51,37% | 1322,40 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1547,92 | 712 | 144 | 53,47% | 1645,23 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1153,44 | 662 | 144 | 52,78% | 1697,77 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 363,05 | 328 | 143 | 45,45% | 390,83 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1463,88 | 682 | 136 | 49,26% | 1254,76 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 888,22 | 602 | 135 | 51,11% | 1497,74 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 982,90 | 576 | 133 | 54,14% | 1525,62 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72,04 | 143 | 131 | 49,62% | 86,28 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 682,24 | 570 | 131 | 55,73% | 952,31 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 617,59 | 608 | 129 | 47,29% | 764,63 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 976,42 | 637 | 129 | 60,47% | 2744,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1972,01 | 779 | 128 | 45,31% | 1427,07 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2063,51 | 855 | 125 | 46,40% | 1282,32 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 141,02 | 187 | 124 | 45,97% | 228,76 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1150,11 | 638 | 124 | 54,84% | 1803,99 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1766,02 | 779 | 123 | 50,41% | 1228,10 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 532,13 | 470 | 120 | 62,50% | 1806,42 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 372,01 | 462 | 120 | 50,83% | 891,01 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1347,19 | 518 | 118 | 51,69% | 1575,60 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1557,14 | 737 | 118 | 47,46% | 1425,08 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73,45 | 139 | 117 | 47,86% | 192,22 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 952,13 | 598 | 117 | 44,44% | 969,46 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1835,57 | 841 | 116 | 52,59% | 1612,13 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1042,38 | 713 | 115 | 53,04% | 1895,27 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1399,81 | 866 | 113 | 53,10% | 1461,51 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1105,80 | 792 | 111 | 57,66% | 1976,43 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1449,82 | 736 | 111 | 53,15% | 1306,10 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2033,24 | 834 | 110 | 55,45% | 1624,08 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 620,45 | 491 | 108 | 48,15% | 1059,48 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 901,55 | 633 | 106 | 49,06% | 2158,78 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 780,09 | 503 | 105 | 51,43% | 1419,25 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 101,84 | 143 | 104 | 39,42% | 89,23 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2282,02 | 847 | 104 | 50,96% | 1920,98 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1406,76 | 817 | 103 | 50,49% | 1374,41 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 676,38 | 509 | 102 | 57,84% | 2438,07 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2106,97 | 770 | 97 | 46,39% | 1575,15 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1827,77 | 843 | 96 | 55,21% | 1553,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1364,02 | 682 | 95 | 42,11% | 970,01 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1225,37 | 585 | 93 | 39,78% | 1089,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1969,00 | 809 | 93 | 39,78% | 1028,63 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1217,77 | 700 | 93 | 45,16% | 1308,95 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1052,56 | 520 | 91 | 57,14% | 1531,09 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 473,23 | 477 | 91 | 50,55% | 1505,17 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1316,87 | 586 | 89 | 43,82% | 994,47 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1814,13 | 754 | 88 | 56,82% | 1415,18 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 815,81 | 624 | 85 | 45,88% | 1713,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 689,67 | 556 | 85 | 55,29% | 1223,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1930,76 | 580 | 85 | 45,88% | 1555,63 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 805,27 | 707 | 83 | 46,99% | 1477,78 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 799,82 | 598 | 82 | 52,44% | 1286,73 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1524,99 | 995 | 82 | 57,32% | 1895,96 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 997,78 | 652 | 78 | 48,72% | 1309,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1057,49 | 677 | 78 | 46,15% | 976,69 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1099,51 | 588 | 77 | 45,45% | 1251,02 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1144,07 | 610 | 75 | 45,33% | 1419,33 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 495,30 | 554 | 74 | 66,22% | 1762,52 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1604,30 | 642 | 73 | 39,73% | 1113,96 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2198,29 | 833 | 73 | 52,05% | 1390,20 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1741,83 | 763 | 72 | 47,22% | 1629,68 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1229,70 | 686 | 71 | 40,85% | 1425,00 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 656,21 | 546 | 70 | 45,71% | 584,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2149,13 | 823 | 70 | 55,71% | 1561,71 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2358,88 | 849 | 69 | 34,78% | 1234,82 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2436,26 | 768 | 69 | 56,52% | 2013,14 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 907,51 | 694 | 67 | 58,21% | 2371,99 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1773,91 | 835 | 67 | 46,27% | 1665,90 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 765,95 | 498 | 66 | 42,42% | 1298,04 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 696,27 | 409 | 66 | 42,42% | 1445,55 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 552,85 | 427 | 66 | 50,00% | 863,43 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1883,36 | 862 | 66 | 54,55% | 1541,44 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1722,33 | 847 | 66 | 59,09% | 1729,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 541,75 | 406 | 65 | 44,62% | 1842,24 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 667,98 | 635 | 64 | 53,13% | 1390,77 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 785,73 | 667 | 63 | 53,97% | 1707,41 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1681,70 | 852 | 63 | 53,97% | 1734,37 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 915,97 | 565 | 63 | 49,21% | 858,71 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1483,87 | 816 | 63 | 46,03% | 1663,68 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 470,19 | 432 | 62 | 59,68% | 1552,44 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1389,26 | 698 | 61 | 44,26% | 1093,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1982,61 | 762 | 61 | 54,10% | 1599,47 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1226,05 | 620 | 61 | 44,26% | 1262,58 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1567,54 | 784 | 61 | 54,10% | 1729,04 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 813,77 | 741 | 60 | 50,00% | 1672,77 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2022,33 | 850 | 60 | 43,33% | 1088,01 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 344,51 | 280 | 59 | 44,07% | 646,25 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2060,22 | 839 | 59 | 47,46% | 1574,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 974,22 | 595 | 58 | 51,72% | 2076,06 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1107,09 | 726 | 58 | 46,55% | 1205,13 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1320,21 | 691 | 58 | 48,28% | 1177,65 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1886,40 | 805 | 57 | 50,88% | 1343,15 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2108,37 | 758 | 57 | 42,11% | 1252,11 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 71,33 | 197 | 55 | 54,55% | 159,78 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1526,38 | 813 | 55 | 56,36% | 1466,19 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1550,40 | 746 | 55 | 41,82% | 1435,84 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 437,79 | 396 | 53 | 50,94% | 1092,90 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1963,56 | 807 | 52 | 51,92% | 1305,71 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1259,98 | 618 | 51 | 43,14% | 1346,44 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1221,55 | 793 | 51 | 60,78% | 1439,04 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 280,78 | 523 | 50 | 46,00% | 381,35 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 669,88 | 536 | 49 | 65,31% | 1357,18 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1264,02 | 863 | 48 | 68,75% | 1524,90 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 86,35 | 180 | 46 | 58,70% | 322,84 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1822,85 | 676 | 46 | 52,17% | 1422,00 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1307,67 | 672 | 46 | 39,13% | 862,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47,38 | 132 | 45 | 51,11% | 95,38 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 527,38 | 348 | 45 | 42,22% | 1185,02 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1334,42 | 889 | 45 | 57,78% | 1461,43 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 895,42 | 645 | 45 | 46,67% | 1181,63 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1835,20 | 851 | 44 | 65,91% | 1548,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 673,09 | 575 | 44 | 54,55% | 2531,52 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1769,73 | 837 | 44 | 61,36% | 1485,72 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1453,70 | 904 | 44 | 63,64% | 1719,37 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 898,86 | 639 | 44 | 38,64% | 936,62 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1196,75 | 730 | 44 | 43,18% | 1383,37 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 550,09 | 450 | 43 | 41,86% | 509,50 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 424,55 | 497 | 42 | 59,52% | 1484,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 537,41 | 531 | 41 | 46,34% | 862,62 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1214,80 | 788 | 41 | 51,22% | 1249,63 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 103,63 | 335 | 40 | 47,50% | 141,14 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1520,58 | 963 | 40 | 60,00% | 2117,81 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1262,93 | 797 | 40 | 55,00% | 1253,20 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1929,55 | 905 | 40 | 52,50% | 1888,37 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 93,72 | 127 | 39 | 38,46% | 129,67 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1016,61 | 629 | 38 | 50,00% | 1394,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1303,73 | 620 | 37 | 40,54% | 1237,97 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1315,70 | 460 | 37 | 45,95% | 799,48 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 442,62 | 322 | 37 | 64,86% | 789,67 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 81,08 | 129 | 36 | 58,33% | 393,00 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1653,83 | 799 | 36 | 52,78% | 1158,53 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 452,72 | 590 | 36 | 50,00% | 422,16 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 468,46 | 400 | 35 | 60,00% | 1313,65 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1736,49 | 852 | 35 | 62,86% | 1418,33 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 389,41 | 396 | 34 | 55,88% | 825,94 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1303,35 | 705 | 34 | 47,06% | 1011,30 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 503,85 | 669 | 34 | 58,82% | 1673,01 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1829,76 | 881 | 34 | 52,94% | 1317,77 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1452,47 | 855 | 34 | 58,82% | 1763,14 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 305,59 | 391 | 34 | 41,18% | 705,53 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1466,59 | 758 | 32 | 46,88% | 1493,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 370,00 | 415 | 31 | 54,84% | 1035,84 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2300,06 | 648 | 31 | 51,61% | 1714,93 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1530,21 | 822 | 29 | 55,17% | 1320,43 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1450,93 | 742 | 29 | 51,72% | 1646,36 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1395,21 | 847 | 29 | 58,62% | 1168,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 544,93 | 518 | 28 | 57,14% | 1896,41 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 990,96 | 643 | 28 | 42,86% | 948,47 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1336,75 | 763 | 28 | 42,86% | 1541,12 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 460,30 | 408 | 27 | 55,56% | 1328,50 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1750,59 | 664 | 27 | 25,93% | 867,73 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1540,65 | 701 | 26 | 46,15% | 881,91 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1991,58 | 789 | 26 | 42,31% | 997,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1055,27 | 679 | 26 | 50,00% | 1062,56 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1241,72 | 890 | 25 | 72,00% | 2190,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2349,92 | 843 | 24 | 58,33% | 1990,91 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1195,79 | 803 | 24 | 50,00% | 1316,33 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 895,22 | 595 | 23 | 65,22% | 1508,72 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2162,09 | 804 | 23 | 39,13% | 1189,24 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25,50 | 88 | 22 | 54,55% | 122,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 49,09 | 133 | 22 | 45,45% | 46,24 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1142,59 | 629 | 22 | 45,45% | 1591,09 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1916,77 | 869 | 22 | 54,55% | 1159,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 470,00 | 422 | 21 | 42,86% | 487,34 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1496,19 | 750 | 21 | 52,38% | 1320,58 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1675,55 | 754 | 20 | 45,00% | 1163,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1244,16 | 648 | 19 | 42,11% | 1022,00 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1696,42 | 729 | 19 | 31,58% | 1415,72 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 373,16 | 450 | 19 | 42,11% | 792,58 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1533,89 | 736 | 19 | 26,32% | 791,88 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 716,94 | 633 | 18 | 66,67% | 1020,50 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1116,44 | 654 | 18 | 44,44% | 1100,01 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2068,06 | 786 | 17 | 35,29% | 1142,11 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2048,94 | 999 | 17 | 58,82% | 2008,65 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 302,25 | 320 | 16 | 81,25% | 962,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 514,00 | 508 | 16 | 68,75% | 2033,04 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1386,38 | 774 | 16 | 50,00% | 1143,77 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 63,07 | 166 | 15 | 40,00% | 80,23 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1070,00 | 436 | 15 | 20,00% | 624,03 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1237,33 | 785 | 15 | 46,67% | 1030,84 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1489,93 | 838 | 14 | 50,00% | 1822,65 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1111,29 | 581 | 14 | 57,14% | 1675,55 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 339,69 | 434 | 13 | 30,77% | 322,52 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1450,38 | 481 | 13 | 23,08% | 1146,29 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1739,62 | 760 | 13 | 46,15% | 1530,38 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1398,69 | 972 | 13 | 61,54% | 1441,03 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1489,92 | 998 | 12 | 83,33% | 1361,46 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1560,50 | 579 | 12 | 41,67% | 1558,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48,73 | 163 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 489,73 | 330 | 11 | 54,55% | 1057,73 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1764,91 | 777 | 11 | 45,45% | 1346,18 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 454,00 | 414 | 11 | 45,45% | 602,00 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1096,80 | 768 | 10 | 60,00% | 843,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 453,30 | 344 | 10 | 30,00% | 542,40 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 897,89 | 657 | 9 | 55,56% | 1446,85 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1259,89 | 505 | 9 | 22,22% | 730,04 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 204,13 | 234 | 8 | 0,00% | 428,91 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 8,00 | 30 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1478,50 | 950 | 8 | 62,50% | 1430,24 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1627,38 | 889 | 8 | 50,00% | 1712,15 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 187,14 | 249 | 7 | 71,43% | 726,16 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 18,71 | 75 | 7 | 57,14% | 135,92 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 883,43 | 553 | 7 | 28,57% | 550,14 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 598,43 | 509 | 7 | 42,86% | 1147,71 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 17,50 | 67 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 53,00 | 201 | 6 | 50,00% | 76,18 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 560,00 | 260 | 6 | 16,67% | 511,08 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52,33 | 81 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,33 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 716,50 | 477 | 6 | 33,33% | 514,97 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 655,17 | 555 | 6 | 66,67% | 788,39 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 618,83 | 528 | 6 | 50,00% | 998,60 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1717,00 | 723 | 6 | 33,33% | 1513,88 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 324,67 | 406 | 6 | 50,00% | 412,08 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 903,83 | 595 | 6 | 50,00% | 818,07 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1026,00 | 647 | 6 | 50,00% | 909,97 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 986,50 | 587 | 6 | 50,00% | 1017,51 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41,40 | 109 | 5 | 60,00% | 161,35 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 254,60 | 494 | 5 | 40,00% | 459,81 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 231,00 | 352 | 5 | 60,00% | 849,10 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1684,40 | 872 | 5 | 60,00% | 1958,82 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1099,60 | 475 | 5 | 20,00% | 687,90 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 56,50 | 115 | 4 | 50,00% | 159,46 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1206,25 | 538 | 4 | 25,00% | 1499,58 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 93,50 | 225 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 227,00 | 385 | 4 | 50,00% | 884,71 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 602,50 | 410 | 4 | 25,00% | 194,85 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 128,50 | 158 | 4 | 0,00% | 357,61 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 25,00 | 114 | 3 | 66,67% | 256,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 365,67 | 360 | 3 | 66,67% | 790,36 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 41,00 | 102 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 42 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2133,33 | 974 | 3 | 66,67% | 1823,61 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2366,33 | 926 | 3 | 66,67% | 1938,06 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 350,33 | 554 | 3 | 66,67% | 1849,06 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2532,67 | 896 | 3 | 33,33% | 2643,56 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 11,00 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 142,00 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 13,27 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 431,00 | 631 | 2 | 50,00% | 155,81 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 452,50 | 654 | 2 | 50,00% | 694,08 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94,50 | 195 | 2 | 50,00% | 308,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95,00 | 58 | 1 | 0,00% | 250,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 59,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 999,00 | 557 | 1 | 0,00% | 632,81 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 52,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 768,00 | 902 | 1 | 100,00% | 2566,36 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 194,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 797,28 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 455,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 1154,22 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 229,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 255,13 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 733,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 372,27 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 399,00 | 283 | 1 | 0,00% | 2016,03 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2202,00 | 1031 | 1 | 100,00% | 1849,29 |
Xersonec49
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99141 | 18 | 96 | 434 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | 9,83 | 9,82 | 9,96 | ||||
| Victories | 50271 | 50,71% | 8 | 44,44% | 43 | 44,79% | 195 | 44,93% |
| Defeats | 47478 | 47,89% | 9 | 50,00% | 51 | 53,13% | 234 | 53,92% |
| Draws | 1392 | 1,40% | 1 | 5,56% | 2 | 2,08% | 5 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 31101 | 31,37% | 6 | 33,33% | 23 | 23,96% | 105 | 24,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91940 | 0,93 | 12 | 0,67 | 72 | 0,75 | 334 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 1,00 | 0,99 | 1,02 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 112636 | 1,14 | 23 | 1,28 | 109 | 1,14 | 532 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.396,00 | 1.818,78 | 1.677,40 | 1.769,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 169838 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 0,65 | 237 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 61141 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 670,08 | 840,17 | 779,28 | 803,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 1180,82 | 892,45 | 883,72 | 916,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1549,69 | 1190,87 | 1417,98 | 1385,65 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99141 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | |
| Victories | 50271 | 50,71% |
| Defeats | 47478 | 47,89% |
| Draws | 1392 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 31101 | 31,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91940 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112636 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.396,00 | |
| Capture points | 169838 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 61141 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 670,08 | |
| WN7 | 1180,82 | |
| WN8 | 1549,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,83 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 9 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 840,17 | |
| WN7 | 892,45 | |
| WN8 | 1190,87 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,82 | |
| Victories | 43 | 44,79% |
| Defeats | 51 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 23,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 109 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.677,40 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 779,28 | |
| WN7 | 883,72 | |
| WN8 | 1417,98 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 434 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,96 | |
| Victories | 195 | 44,93% |
| Defeats | 234 | 53,92% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 24,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 334 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 532 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.769,11 | |
| Capture points | 237 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 803,85 | |
| WN7 | 916,37 | |
| WN8 | 1385,65 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 27 | 32,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 53 | 64,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 19,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.540,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 84 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 456,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Victories | 27 | 32,93% |
| Defeats | 53 | 64,63% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,44% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 19,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.540,88 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 84 | 1,02 |
| Experience | 456,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 461,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 178,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 461,21 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 178,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.357,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 600,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.357,00 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 600,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 317 | 54,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 249 | 43,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 247 | 42,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 404 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 600 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.819,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1393 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1440 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 770,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 577 | |
| Victories | 317 | 54,94% |
| Defeats | 249 | 43,15% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 247 | 42,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 404 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 600 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.819,80 | |
| Capture points | 1393 | 2,41 |
| Defense points | 1440 | 2,50 |
| Experience | 770,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 640,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 170,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 640,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 170,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen