| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 828,78 | 602 | 748 | 44,65% | 861,20 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1186,89 | 776 | 536 | 54,10% | 1610,98 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 578,36 | 465 | 514 | 49,03% | 1491,91 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1435,31 | 622 | 513 | 50,29% | 1534,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1142,02 | 647 | 408 | 46,57% | 1386,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1772,75 | 750 | 385 | 48,57% | 1671,57 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 650,63 | 353 | 338 | 50,00% | 1128,56 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1873,01 | 656 | 311 | 47,91% | 1483,76 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 483,39 | 340 | 310 | 46,77% | 1025,47 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 438,62 | 359 | 281 | 53,02% | 1270,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 551,08 | 653 | 272 | 54,41% | 1017,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 423,53 | 350 | 259 | 51,74% | 1108,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 475,45 | 716 | 259 | 52,51% | 604,65 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 801,29 | 452 | 256 | 48,44% | 750,81 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 433,05 | 584 | 242 | 47,52% | 627,23 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1577,58 | 748 | 223 | 49,33% | 1370,92 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 643,78 | 404 | 214 | 53,27% | 1254,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 848,70 | 689 | 213 | 56,34% | 1846,43 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2161,10 | 575 | 205 | 44,39% | 1482,89 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1992,11 | 714 | 199 | 55,78% | 1688,68 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1269,12 | 769 | 191 | 52,36% | 1505,88 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1866,72 | 558 | 185 | 42,70% | 1454,10 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1614,19 | 704 | 176 | 48,86% | 1390,52 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1068,44 | 645 | 167 | 46,11% | 1233,93 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1610,05 | 690 | 165 | 50,91% | 1284,91 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1362,35 | 769 | 163 | 52,76% | 1255,12 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1318,94 | 621 | 161 | 40,37% | 1383,97 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 477,96 | 314 | 158 | 49,37% | 681,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 998,56 | 586 | 153 | 50,33% | 877,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1397,91 | 751 | 152 | 55,26% | 1631,78 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1804,22 | 703 | 145 | 47,59% | 1284,04 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1698,34 | 835 | 136 | 55,88% | 1646,66 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 739,38 | 420 | 133 | 47,37% | 907,46 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1030,05 | 661 | 131 | 49,62% | 1142,87 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 403,78 | 276 | 130 | 44,62% | 493,68 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 639,09 | 329 | 129 | 44,19% | 666,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 827,09 | 562 | 129 | 47,29% | 744,19 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1385,39 | 684 | 127 | 48,03% | 1201,09 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 454,87 | 332 | 122 | 43,44% | 706,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 717,83 | 577 | 118 | 49,15% | 812,62 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1045,01 | 614 | 116 | 42,24% | 1291,84 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 435,83 | 570 | 115 | 46,09% | 866,74 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 774,98 | 659 | 114 | 49,12% | 1219,66 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1472,23 | 622 | 112 | 52,68% | 1468,56 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1038,68 | 689 | 104 | 44,23% | 938,19 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 444,44 | 643 | 103 | 54,37% | 709,45 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 731,45 | 589 | 102 | 44,12% | 1007,62 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 776,96 | 562 | 98 | 34,69% | 776,38 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 578,62 | 406 | 89 | 48,31% | 1073,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 428,47 | 335 | 85 | 48,24% | 554,14 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 525,04 | 315 | 85 | 47,06% | 533,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1142,69 | 665 | 84 | 59,52% | 1769,11 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 228,36 | 265 | 84 | 47,62% | 857,44 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 399,22 | 357 | 83 | 60,24% | 1491,30 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 630,54 | 620 | 79 | 51,90% | 1119,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 657,31 | 407 | 77 | 55,84% | 1289,99 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1310,62 | 672 | 77 | 46,75% | 891,42 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 987,20 | 685 | 74 | 45,95% | 1265,34 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 270,39 | 233 | 72 | 56,94% | 645,43 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291,27 | 250 | 71 | 43,66% | 619,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 701,70 | 569 | 70 | 54,29% | 1752,14 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 474,11 | 375 | 66 | 39,39% | 758,51 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 271,24 | 258 | 66 | 42,42% | 589,68 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 848,65 | 582 | 66 | 48,48% | 1087,16 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1052,97 | 627 | 64 | 46,88% | 1069,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 252,08 | 241 | 64 | 39,06% | 453,48 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 617,42 | 703 | 64 | 56,25% | 1414,89 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1366,41 | 746 | 63 | 55,56% | 1608,08 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 349,73 | 348 | 63 | 52,38% | 891,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 572,88 | 353 | 60 | 46,67% | 671,60 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 827,68 | 583 | 56 | 58,93% | 1556,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190,52 | 241 | 56 | 48,21% | 548,85 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1050,17 | 664 | 54 | 53,70% | 1198,78 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 448,15 | 499 | 54 | 46,30% | 1219,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 977,85 | 714 | 52 | 51,92% | 1696,25 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246,52 | 253 | 52 | 48,08% | 739,49 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 311,02 | 348 | 52 | 67,31% | 1556,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 498,12 | 401 | 50 | 54,00% | 679,66 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1150,62 | 782 | 50 | 58,00% | 1422,93 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 348,75 | 311 | 48 | 54,17% | 572,54 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1274,60 | 805 | 47 | 55,32% | 1916,37 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1243,77 | 805 | 47 | 59,57% | 1395,89 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1938,43 | 909 | 46 | 65,22% | 2253,68 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 262,84 | 196 | 44 | 36,36% | 324,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 266,74 | 238 | 43 | 46,51% | 767,49 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2034,54 | 562 | 41 | 41,46% | 1487,83 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 734,30 | 657 | 40 | 52,50% | 1076,63 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1179,00 | 694 | 40 | 52,50% | 1569,75 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 305,00 | 295 | 38 | 47,37% | 637,51 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1085,55 | 648 | 38 | 47,37% | 1328,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 383,31 | 414 | 35 | 42,86% | 897,92 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1145,49 | 791 | 35 | 62,86% | 1687,05 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 353,20 | 390 | 35 | 65,71% | 940,45 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 147,31 | 151 | 35 | 48,57% | 334,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 518,11 | 581 | 35 | 48,57% | 805,91 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 898,44 | 602 | 34 | 44,12% | 791,58 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 539,35 | 601 | 34 | 61,76% | 1972,86 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1756,12 | 528 | 34 | 47,06% | 1133,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 203,12 | 246 | 33 | 48,48% | 399,65 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 324,12 | 269 | 33 | 51,52% | 520,98 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 213,67 | 287 | 33 | 63,64% | 875,36 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1022,84 | 577 | 31 | 48,39% | 790,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 328,61 | 388 | 31 | 58,06% | 1962,21 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 125,30 | 141 | 30 | 36,67% | 111,59 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1114,70 | 546 | 30 | 46,67% | 867,75 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 407,72 | 323 | 29 | 58,62% | 1050,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 248,39 | 249 | 28 | 60,71% | 582,16 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 252,30 | 327 | 27 | 55,56% | 907,11 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 422,67 | 374 | 27 | 51,85% | 1403,18 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 859,67 | 595 | 27 | 59,26% | 1227,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 260,69 | 296 | 26 | 53,85% | 874,81 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 152,65 | 184 | 26 | 42,31% | 312,90 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 325,69 | 452 | 26 | 53,85% | 509,11 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 479,88 | 461 | 26 | 57,69% | 1184,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 816,64 | 573 | 25 | 52,00% | 2206,69 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 151,42 | 199 | 24 | 58,33% | 420,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 137,08 | 132 | 24 | 45,83% | 269,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139,21 | 196 | 24 | 58,33% | 361,50 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 807,48 | 544 | 23 | 34,78% | 1108,17 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 590,30 | 636 | 23 | 56,52% | 942,60 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496,48 | 576 | 23 | 65,22% | 1445,92 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 649,91 | 555 | 22 | 45,45% | 1120,11 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 616,55 | 465 | 22 | 50,00% | 791,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 201,50 | 241 | 22 | 59,09% | 740,85 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 276,95 | 314 | 20 | 25,00% | 229,51 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 907,20 | 832 | 20 | 75,00% | 2234,63 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 144,47 | 229 | 19 | 26,32% | 227,49 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 206,11 | 388 | 19 | 57,89% | 538,27 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 174,89 | 189 | 19 | 47,37% | 244,96 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1123,58 | 594 | 19 | 52,63% | 1082,80 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 718,56 | 511 | 18 | 55,56% | 662,70 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 419,00 | 404 | 18 | 50,00% | 616,41 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 395,47 | 352 | 17 | 47,06% | 390,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 318,88 | 296 | 17 | 76,47% | 1236,70 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 214,56 | 163 | 16 | 37,50% | 348,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 238,81 | 208 | 16 | 25,00% | 616,08 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1213,88 | 761 | 16 | 62,50% | 1847,67 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 182,73 | 241 | 15 | 46,67% | 639,40 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 184,47 | 231 | 15 | 53,33% | 706,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 704,21 | 542 | 14 | 42,86% | 2211,90 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 232,79 | 189 | 14 | 50,00% | 412,97 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1365,93 | 632 | 14 | 57,14% | 1376,86 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 285,31 | 201 | 13 | 15,38% | 609,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 606,54 | 435 | 13 | 38,46% | 706,84 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 165,15 | 186 | 13 | 23,08% | 381,50 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 700,23 | 448 | 13 | 38,46% | 1515,65 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 785,85 | 726 | 13 | 69,23% | 1107,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 542,85 | 668 | 13 | 38,46% | 900,28 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 256,67 | 297 | 12 | 75,00% | 1148,52 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 97,08 | 174 | 12 | 50,00% | 162,90 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 123,00 | 160 | 12 | 33,33% | 125,25 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 673,42 | 584 | 12 | 58,33% | 1064,86 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 61,73 | 91 | 11 | 36,36% | 99,89 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 128,55 | 234 | 11 | 72,73% | 676,06 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 102,36 | 214 | 11 | 45,45% | 229,75 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 182,55 | 263 | 11 | 63,64% | 871,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 454,27 | 468 | 11 | 45,45% | 564,30 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 82,91 | 174 | 11 | 63,64% | 219,73 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 595,55 | 456 | 11 | 45,45% | 758,88 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1992,64 | 728 | 11 | 45,45% | 1947,81 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 274,82 | 205 | 11 | 36,36% | 754,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 218,30 | 245 | 10 | 70,00% | 641,51 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 28,11 | 128 | 9 | 55,56% | 147,31 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 85,78 | 146 | 9 | 55,56% | 173,75 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 794,11 | 706 | 9 | 66,67% | 658,51 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 493,25 | 464 | 8 | 50,00% | 1548,92 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 129,13 | 131 | 8 | 37,50% | 266,28 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 110,25 | 189 | 8 | 50,00% | 324,72 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 147,86 | 205 | 7 | 71,43% | 613,33 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 593,86 | 303 | 7 | 28,57% | 583,55 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 132,57 | 165 | 7 | 57,14% | 296,05 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 497,86 | 389 | 7 | 28,57% | 203,92 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 361,43 | 307 | 7 | 42,86% | 195,77 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 354,67 | 297 | 6 | 50,00% | 825,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 85,50 | 194 | 6 | 50,00% | 186,12 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136,17 | 229 | 6 | 33,33% | 485,48 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 129,83 | 290 | 6 | 100,00% | 975,87 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 152,83 | 278 | 6 | 66,67% | 775,09 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 182,67 | 155 | 6 | 16,67% | 107,96 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 642,67 | 714 | 6 | 66,67% | 1308,75 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 807,50 | 810 | 6 | 66,67% | 2346,67 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 109,40 | 148 | 5 | 20,00% | 265,32 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 835,40 | 795 | 5 | 60,00% | 1437,17 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 181,40 | 299 | 5 | 20,00% | 803,99 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 272,75 | 320 | 4 | 75,00% | 935,65 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 108,25 | 142 | 4 | 25,00% | 336,16 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 152,25 | 172 | 4 | 75,00% | 779,16 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 675,75 | 451 | 4 | 75,00% | 1189,91 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 127,00 | 81 | 4 | 25,00% | 89,58 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 204,25 | 243 | 4 | 50,00% | 176,21 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 171,00 | 227 | 4 | 50,00% | 542,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 108,67 | 259 | 3 | 33,33% | 198,59 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 181,33 | 255 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,51 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138,67 | 157 | 3 | 33,33% | 223,41 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 624,00 | 425 | 3 | 33,33% | 855,08 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2026,00 | 867 | 3 | 66,67% | 1327,91 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1136,33 | 867 | 3 | 66,67% | 1178,58 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 318,33 | 421 | 3 | 66,67% | 840,35 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 82,00 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 224,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 22,50 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 169,50 | 206 | 2 | 50,00% | 257,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0,00 | 95 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 208,50 | 274 | 2 | 50,00% | 265,28 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 243,00 | 301 | 2 | 50,00% | 409,61 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 176,50 | 311 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 318,50 | 383 | 2 | 100,00% | 1765,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 817,00 | 531 | 2 | 50,00% | 679,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 79,00 | 309 | 1 | 100,00% | 387,56 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 211,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 1092,51 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 643,88 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 273,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 1112,36 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 812,00 | 1040 | 1 | 100,00% | 3717,27 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 324,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 1705,37 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 14,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 452,00 | 627 | 1 | 100,00% | 1561,89 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 743,00 | 1182 | 1 | 100,00% | 6445,71 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 81,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 352,82 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1348,00 | 1352 | 1 | 100,00% | 2131,35 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 372,00 | 437 | 1 | 100,00% | 1819,16 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 175,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 435,63 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 438,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 869,59 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 293,00 | 469 | 1 | 100,00% | 291,62 |
Y_LeGiOn_Y
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14821 | 15 | 90 | 90 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | 7,93 | 8,22 | 8,22 | ||||
| Victories | 7359 | 49,65% | 7 | 46,67% | 44 | 48,89% | 44 | 48,89% |
| Defeats | 7253 | 48,94% | 8 | 53,33% | 45 | 50,00% | 45 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 209 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,11% | 1 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 3935 | 26,55% | 3 | 20,00% | 27 | 30,00% | 27 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11669 | 0,79 | 6 | 0,40 | 61 | 0,68 | 61 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,50 | 0,97 | 0,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16009 | 1,08 | 15 | 1,00 | 117 | 1,30 | 117 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 912,43 | 1.076,13 | 1.171,50 | 1.171,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 10142 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 102 | 1,13 | 102 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 4623 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 546,52 | 636,27 | 731,74 | 731,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 977,90 | 723,12 | 935,37 | 935,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1210,94 | 1052,14 | 1263,78 | 1263,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14821 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 7359 | 49,65% |
| Defeats | 7253 | 48,94% |
| Draws | 209 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 3935 | 26,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11669 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16009 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 912,43 | |
| Capture points | 10142 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 4623 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 546,52 | |
| WN7 | 977,90 | |
| WN8 | 1210,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.076,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 636,27 | |
| WN7 | 723,12 | |
| WN8 | 1052,14 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 44 | 48,89% |
| Defeats | 45 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 117 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.171,50 | |
| Capture points | 102 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 731,74 | |
| WN7 | 935,37 | |
| WN8 | 1263,78 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 44 | 48,89% |
| Defeats | 45 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 117 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.171,50 | |
| Capture points | 102 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 731,74 | |
| WN7 | 935,37 | |
| WN8 | 1263,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 326,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 307,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 326,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 307,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 473,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 49 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 14 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 473,89 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen