Zobenzivs92

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36984779390
Ø Tier8,138,868,688,53
Victories1873850,67%685,71%4556,96%19550,00%
Defeats1778048,07%114,29%3443,04%18647,69%
Draws4661,26%00,00%00,00%92,31%
Battles survived995626,92%457,14%2227,85%10927,95%
Tanks destroyed282480,76152,14801,013220,83
Destruction ratio1,055,001,401,15
Tanks spotted367040,99162,29841,063840,98
Damage dealt1.290,361.922,141.757,771.736,41
Capture points267960,7200,0000,002760,71
Defense points137110,3700,00200,25880,23
Experience681,361.235,43751,23764,98
WN71055,862152,601356,781169,54
WN81412,893887,322011,001684,31
Total
Battles36984
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1873850,67%
Defeats1778048,07%
Draws4661,26%
Battles survived995626,92%
Tanks destroyed282480,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted367040,99
Damage dealt1.290,36
Capture points267960,72
Defense points137110,37
Experience681,36
WN71055,86
WN81412,89
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,86
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed152,14
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted162,29
Damage dealt1.922,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.235,43
WN72152,60
WN83887,32
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,68
Victories4556,96%
Defeats3443,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2227,85%
Tanks destroyed801,01
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted841,06
Damage dealt1.757,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,25
Experience751,23
WN71356,78
WN82011,00
Past 30 days
Battles390
Ø Tier8,53
Victories19550,00%
Defeats18647,69%
Draws92,31%
Battles survived10927,95%
Tanks destroyed3220,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3840,98
Damage dealt1.736,41
Capture points2760,71
Defense points880,23
Experience764,98
WN71169,54
WN81684,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats571,43%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.592,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience778,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt1.111,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience778,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories8047,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8851,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5934,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1871,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,360,000,000,00
Capture points2091,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2761,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience626,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories8047,06%
Defeats8851,76%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived5934,71%
Tanks destroyed930,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1871,10
Damage dealt1.397,36
Capture points2091,23
Defense points2761,62
Experience626,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.876,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience388,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted140,45
Damage dealt1.876,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience388,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81175,54665290550,15%1486,47
T26E5 Patriot 81102,92760191152,54%1344,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81492,78662179651,06%1550,62
T-1091170,7165685345,25%967,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81517,2978483549,34%1756,12
XM57 81891,7091580454,98%1845,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81343,0781980451,99%1655,50
IS-38810,6352762550,56%764,19
T54E191482,2253250148,30%1310,34
SU-130PM 81679,2981649052,65%1784,39
ELC EVEN 90 8634,3873347751,57%1234,55
ISU-15281230,7347941347,22%1211,37
IS-7101771,0975040049,25%1360,91
BZ-176 81831,7899138158,79%2014,07
IS-6 B 81497,8083834554,20%1891,54
Charioteer81317,5959832544,62%1352,24
Object 703 Version II 81493,3391231253,53%1697,01
Type 4 Heavy91435,7875230953,07%1319,03
M53/M5591148,0161830850,32%1001,44
FV226 Contradictious 81674,6791330551,80%1711,90
FV4005 Stage II101569,8558430448,03%1116,25
Object 70491860,5855529855,37%1566,74
Prototipo Standard B91655,5176429655,07%1643,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101930,1571429452,04%1635,20
T-284259,7829228955,71%765,19
Panhard EBR 909685,6864928051,07%939,72
O-I6499,0333627846,76%661,25
Vz. 55102194,7179727548,00%1584,29
P.44 Pantera81262,1068127150,92%1774,42
T-4481060,8665926750,19%1492,36
Felice 91650,4076926051,92%1637,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81371,0386125853,49%1770,58
O-Ni7692,9260225752,92%785,29
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91991,9984725052,40%1756,73
SU-1527932,9049624548,57%1253,45
IS7480,5047722850,00%466,30
O-Ho8745,6057922840,35%584,68
Object 43091616,0568322753,30%1570,36
T3091793,7474522552,00%1598,99
Char Futur 4 91853,7986922556,44%1898,31
Lorraine 40 t 81379,5273922054,09%1710,75
Charioteer Nomad 81574,2876421853,21%1729,97
Type 5 Heavy101952,3571921351,17%1340,72
T698845,4767120952,15%930,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81060,0957820348,28%991,17
KV-1S6545,3446320050,00%891,97
T 55A 91600,3078419647,96%1518,93
AMX 13 909776,1549519547,69%1087,19
T57 Heavy102121,0476219454,64%1658,71
M40/M4381070,5949219148,69%1046,49
Grille 15102336,9871219149,74%1674,25
TNH T Vz. 5191735,9179719046,84%1548,59
AMX 12 t6399,3446218549,73%960,69
Toro 91585,6879418549,73%1436,52
T71 DA7643,9157018047,22%1299,16
Object 277101725,7368517248,26%1377,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91983,5271217045,88%1693,75
Bisonte C45 81634,2997417055,88%2001,36
Emil II91685,6079516854,76%1618,90
Caernarvon81360,3968716346,01%1607,30
Vz. 68 Squall 8682,2966416347,85%1133,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8657,7150716147,83%1142,09
Object 25791494,9075216156,52%1508,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81486,1479515547,74%1664,63
121B 101860,8080715456,49%1620,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91528,1975715354,25%1569,10
Leopard 1102110,0980314950,34%1585,07
AMX 13 757589,6054714645,89%1146,59
AE Phase I 91771,6875414650,68%1682,81
HWK 30 8693,5162714351,05%1160,29
114 SP2 102012,6065914050,71%1361,45
FV4004 Conway91589,3867713651,47%1535,67
Maus101843,8289113558,52%1406,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6840,7938513246,97%1315,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291908,8287513058,46%1758,04
T28 Prototype81261,7965612848,44%1313,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68471,6648312855,47%759,01
P.43 bis6634,6238512755,12%1219,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102127,4480112653,17%1630,94
O-I Experimental5354,1125312342,28%465,64
DBV-152 102633,4678212351,22%1763,94
KV-856385,2241512250,00%480,77
AMX 13 105101136,6470712257,38%1271,48
Kranvagn102051,9976412146,28%1564,96
T-62A101652,5068612041,67%1183,46
Challenger71117,0051312047,50%1533,00
FV230 Canopener102258,6587712048,33%1607,36
Mäuschen91492,9965511857,63%1411,27
T-34-856660,1940511651,72%1307,42
M127714,1160211650,00%813,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91628,1181011450,88%1468,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91363,1573111353,10%1437,25
T3281651,0299711259,82%2301,14
T25/271196,3464811156,76%1867,31
Type 71101955,8889811056,36%1489,14
Conqueror91656,1776010951,38%1504,03
Object 260 101994,9476610943,12%1332,42
Black Rock 112646,0797710950,46%1946,72
SMV CC-567968,7556510657,55%1356,07
E 65 Zwilling 81571,5993510652,83%1555,79
P.43 ter7812,8861710456,73%1426,34
M10391720,0683010446,15%1707,57
Leopard Prototyp A91985,3286110251,96%2008,53
Panhard EBR 10510569,6663010150,50%489,80
STK-2112458,8585810044,00%1491,58
WZ-111 model 1-491679,658979857,14%1669,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101707,247399857,14%1460,86
KV-15273,672549751,55%401,56
LTTB8453,596159742,27%616,80
Strv 746545,814799446,81%884,91
TNH 105/100081267,318309456,38%1784,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5581796,849439446,81%1696,65
LHMTV8501,177129347,31%801,69
Super Conqueror102143,838529251,09%1793,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81379,826679251,09%1317,85
DZT-159 91507,227599247,83%1282,13
T110E4102084,757149145,05%1399,77
SMV CC-6781268,528028859,09%1487,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5479,944048545,88%1320,03
53TP Markowskiego81256,147348349,40%1421,39
VK 100.01 (P)81144,117528353,01%1321,95
T92 8343,866338348,19%436,20
SU-1006670,545128248,78%1122,25
Strv 103-091544,676398151,85%1248,23
E 7591759,498748150,62%1493,71
M446598,765338047,50%868,08
Tortoise91247,968107652,63%911,38
UDES 14 Alt 581387,087367542,67%1710,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191499,198457554,67%1493,54
T-345316,772687454,05%730,22
UDES 1691298,466647447,30%1144,10
E 77 92101,968397436,49%1761,27
SU-855323,733357349,32%593,37
AMX ELC bis5138,102797346,58%248,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8778,468197259,72%1571,94
Cobra 91908,559137157,75%1806,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3156,892107054,29%533,74
T-437824,376127060,00%1515,62
Tiger II81174,416446942,03%1152,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9709,877096937,68%956,38
TS-5 81437,098296946,38%1347,44
11081023,475416836,76%889,57
IS-27966,096246746,27%1191,98
Tiger-Maus 92152,709016752,24%1949,53
Object 268101920,625266543,08%1157,71
Object 430U101483,786186454,69%1129,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102198,258296350,79%1504,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,245316233,87%1225,21
T216448,984896150,82%1179,98
FV215b (183) 101800,807216053,33%1333,49
T92 HMC101256,086475954,24%1000,55
Manticore10982,786745938,98%957,27
Sherman Firefly6498,363775858,62%878,85
AMBT 81290,167055843,10%1324,06
Type 95 Heavy4122,251765648,21%213,10
UDES 0381150,075875556,36%1214,50
T2881724,119535565,45%2258,76
Char Mle. 75 9932,517645556,36%1197,03
TVP VTU Koncept81221,967235450,00%1533,87
M75217,543195444,44%577,85
Hotchkiss EBR7351,264085442,59%556,81
Chimera 81673,618765448,15%1816,25
LPT-67 Šelma91056,287745358,49%1643,57
T28 Concept 71104,835045352,83%1648,61
AMX 30 B101617,536755143,14%1217,80
Strv m/425306,623755048,00%655,16
T-549933,476874953,06%808,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 81129,946724841,67%983,26
Leo7788,044594647,83%1177,56
T675391,843964540,00%706,38
K-91-PT 91306,586074542,22%983,92
Škoda T 5091914,308624445,45%1893,09
BZ-6891641,118924459,09%1618,76
GSOR the TANK 91422,686954447,73%1277,13
Versuchspanzer 5791727,147014440,91%1316,71
Super Hellcat 71016,446504351,16%1622,34
T2971076,246884238,10%1163,95
Vz. 44-171136,418074158,54%1492,74
AMX 404172,152554047,50%512,88
LTG7400,406694050,00%709,54
BZ-16681336,038643961,54%1631,22
M415285,033203836,84%194,80
T9592194,478573844,74%1648,86
KV-26702,635493855,26%1145,24
P.435460,324493762,16%1334,47
Type 586570,684293743,24%894,29
BDR G1 B5126,382753748,65%84,16
M8A14242,032443636,11%363,68
TS-54 81402,569483655,56%1621,88
Patton the Tank 91475,537313644,44%1312,93
Rambo 91750,949243650,00%1769,99
Tiger I71526,5110013568,57%2284,32
T-463159,461863545,71%513,28
M374242,182713354,55%742,52
T-50-2 6515,556973360,61%1474,60
Centurion Mk. I8895,006943050,00%1064,59
Object 777 Version II 91454,437293040,00%1232,52
B14181,663852968,97%539,14
M10 RBFM 5606,685052835,71%1085,39
T110E3101377,446752755,56%844,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4238,812832770,37%800,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91582,198242755,56%1312,13
Sherman III5320,123292642,31%644,17
Panhard AMD 178B6173,812662642,31%216,38
M5 Stuart4177,283132548,00%325,43
SU-85B4214,202082536,00%281,72
M18 Hellcat6408,604012536,00%469,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81453,729432556,00%2150,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8895,205932552,00%922,66
Panther7795,965962437,50%1011,14
Vz. 63P112405,179462458,33%1564,49
Object 252U 81348,298072450,00%1291,53
Lago4174,433382373,91%541,36
Emil I81187,657592352,17%1227,43
Semovente M415401,042482343,48%650,09
Type 91 Heavy356,051312231,82%2,74
45TP Habicha71037,485782166,67%1677,20
AMX 38375,481392152,38%113,74
BZ-75101692,869172166,67%1194,98
Grant4280,253652055,00%841,42
A-205171,702332030,00%310,75
AMX 50 Foch B102761,009582055,00%2195,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007809,376691952,63%1129,89
Jagdpanther II8827,335231838,89%623,02
AMX AC mle. 4881188,066711838,89%1223,27
Object 274a 81084,616651838,89%1112,67
Škoda T 256515,354241735,29%696,95
WZ-111 model 5A101853,596781723,53%1227,10
Object 140102218,9410341770,59%2018,24
Matilda4145,882141637,50%137,45
Somua SM 81748,258151656,25%1680,94
T56 GMC3194,872671566,67%678,37
Löwe 8814,405271546,67%711,13
GSR 3301 Setter7480,277121553,33%1100,88
M7 Priest377,862131485,71%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102181,2910821464,29%1686,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C347,141461428,57%3,10
FV217 Badger101428,149301471,43%1002,04
LTP 3239,713541442,86%1028,71
T-34-281418,158921346,15%1880,53
Type T-345376,774481384,62%1042,23
Comet7917,315141315,38%1107,31
AMX AC mle. 4671039,237231361,54%1733,24
P26/404293,673161233,33%619,16
TVP T 50/51101526,426861250,00%1051,89
T 54D 91453,007851258,33%1287,26
Object 283 91372,335871225,00%949,15
25TP KSUST II5321,094021145,45%582,79
Churchill VII6361,452971136,36%328,58
VK 30.01 (P)6440,003461118,18%435,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91575,097991154,55%1395,78
Ares 90101964,187951172,73%1585,88
Windhund 81243,364891127,27%1075,83
Object 279 early 102248,558641136,36%1264,21
S-517585,204571020,00%424,45
40TP Habicha6331,403521040,00%316,76
113102452,609301050,00%2741,79
M26 Pershing81227,407801040,00%1389,16
SU-76M4203,002771040,00%348,69
Bishop5143,402441050,00%129,03
SU-100Y 6535,504231070,00%928,84
Excalibur 6910,504571050,00%1614,38
ISU-122S 7890,304351070,00%1303,51
Chrysler K 81329,609921080,00%1568,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81085,004701030,00%817,77
Fantôme 91327,506641060,00%1340,87
Black Prince7553,78502922,22%440,51
STB-1101578,78666933,33%1163,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6470,11231922,22%432,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2108,33200944,44%235,64
FV215b 101815,78674944,44%1145,33
Cruiser Mk. III388,67166955,56%268,61
FV3046229,67196944,44%170,03
T-54 ltwt.9419,11653933,33%258,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert111717,33763955,56%1029,94
Cromwell B 61042,89837955,56%1947,92
T26E5 8727,11565922,22%504,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,13127850,00%106,21
Centurion Action X101471,63914887,50%1108,25
KR-1111911,88802837,50%1042,42
Leichttraktor1226,43352742,86%1237,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548883,43539728,57%676,73
Jagdpanther71223,43867771,43%1853,68
D23123,33160616,67%203,96
14TP490,50276650,00%154,35
ARL 446294,33479666,67%471,99
Churchill I5326,33334650,00%504,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3356,67433650,00%1390,62
IS-6 8580,83402650,00%450,13
Tiger (P)7509,33453650,00%457,04
T110E5102386,67922650,00%1753,85
Sturer Emil7941,33703666,67%1551,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3156,83182633,33%265,05
T-29 3222,83286650,00%714,96
Tetrarch 272,17131633,33%89,90
StuG IV 5260,50269650,00%495,67
M4A1 FL 10 61352,83906650,00%2766,43
Strv m/40L356,60137520,00%0,00
MS-1176,20158560,00%318,31
SU-14-28345,40573560,00%298,24
Cruiser Mk. IV442,60184560,00%178,79
T-50559,40264560,00%192,45
Strv S1 81218,60585580,00%1286,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,25298450,00%890,08
T2 Medium Tank269,25200450,00%187,07
FV20781079,00691425,00%899,99
Object 4168226,506744100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1258,67378366,67%1715,24
Renault Otsu186,67311366,67%366,02
Ikv 723110,67164333,33%61,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5357,67631366,67%1202,06
T3 HMC2103,333163100,00%488,94
AT 158695,00755366,67%689,81
Pz.Kpfw. I280,00227333,33%82,29
Indien-Panzer8926,33711366,67%1085,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,00414333,33%842,11
Kunze Panzer 91711,679443100,00%1973,78
T-45 2108,67193333,33%239,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8116,3322130,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6525,00536366,67%1560,12
Char de transition 6737,00352333,33%843,94
Brennos 81286,00821366,67%1586,73
Strv m/38264,50133250,00%95,23
T1 Cunningham175,00152250,00%262,93
4TP1184,003472100,00%1084,83
T1 HMC237,0089250,00%106,25
Pvlvv fm/42248,502502100,00%261,00
T-26264,501672100,00%318,03
AT-1298,50274250,00%215,13
UDES 15/1610879,00544250,00%459,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4901,50798250,00%4495,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,0010920,00%266,55
E 100102907,5053420,00%2307,91
KV-48466,00652250,00%369,65
SU-2-122 5506,50460250,00%1183,11
Ares 8591123,50737250,00%914,11
L-60 272,0010720,00%114,95
Strv fm/211203,0013310,00%1172,88
Fiat 3000159,007110,00%25,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,0014110,00%340,33
Renault FT1113,0010410,00%389,71
Renault NC-31127,004710,00%0,00
T2071206,0059610,00%1794,51
Pz.Kpfw. II294,009910,00%131,85
M5A1 Stuart440,0016810,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887666,0068710,00%696,99
Panzerjäger I2100,009510,00%129,05
M2 Medium Tank3191,0016510,00%449,17
Type 6891967,0011971100,00%2029,31
BZ-5871050,0039610,00%950,49
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002710,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4936,0031710,00%2032,77
Ares 7581895,0011761100,00%1932,01
MTLS-1G14 3496,0036610,00%727,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5116,008410,00%72,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-26
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-18
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-23
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2019-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-05-16