Zviro_2017

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30709005
Ø Tier7,990,000,0010,00
Victories1408745,87%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats1623152,85%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws3911,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630420,53%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed156390,5100,0000,0040,80
Destruction ratio0,640,000,001,33
Tanks spotted199050,6500,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt865,620,000,001.462,20
Capture points286560,9300,0000,0010,20
Defense points40490,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience535,920,000,00624,20
WN7644,830,000,001063,78
WN8806,580,000,0013619,18
Total
Battles30709
Ø Tier7,99
Victories1408745,87%
Defeats1623152,85%
Draws3911,27%
Battles survived630420,53%
Tanks destroyed156390,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted199050,65
Damage dealt865,62
Capture points286560,93
Defense points40490,13
Experience535,92
WN7644,83
WN8806,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.462,20
Capture points10,20
Defense points00,00
Experience624,20
WN71063,78
WN813619,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points455,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.348,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points455,00
Experience486,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt866,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience372,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,380,000,000,00
Capture points1102,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2575,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience733,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed270,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted380,84
Damage dealt1.254,38
Capture points1102,44
Defense points2575,71
Experience733,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1013000
Victories53152,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45544,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32832,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5950,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9520,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,240,000,000,00
Capture points14001,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12041,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience573,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1013
Victories53152,42%
Defeats45544,92%
Draws272,67%
Battles survived32832,38%
Tanks destroyed5950,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9520,94
Damage dealt964,24
Capture points14001,38
Defense points12041,19
Experience573,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience723,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2266,67%
Defeats1030,30%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed300,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted130,39
Damage dealt1.783,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,52
Experience723,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8742,93579325445,88%632,87
Object 261101225,19611115747,80%949,70
SU-130PM 81086,5260098646,45%965,27
M40/M4381099,2464975749,41%1103,87
SU-14-281010,6058754846,90%1009,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,1150253042,45%684,91
Object 7059688,2950452443,13%357,77
212A91169,5152651850,00%1031,67
T-109650,2449550942,63%359,27
Type 64 6480,0146647746,54%1074,54
FV38059859,0053047140,34%635,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101622,4559546443,75%1203,97
M53/M5591083,2158541843,78%884,68
IS-38526,5148041542,41%322,41
M46 Patton9609,3048541540,72%290,50
T-448492,2650739246,17%421,49
Škoda T 509764,0544539034,10%365,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9755,1452638643,26%508,99
TVP VTU Koncept8377,9640438439,58%204,59
T110E5101657,9967136244,75%1165,46
IS-M8511,9546935341,36%307,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101195,2954035143,02%871,66
T-54 first prototype 81033,8671235145,87%1295,95
TVP T 50/51101792,0458234643,64%1346,24
Challenger7355,0535234040,29%190,07
FV4004 Conway9641,8248533346,55%349,48
Object 705A101937,3465733343,84%1386,81
O-Ho8643,1250932346,75%499,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102012,7066632051,25%1608,36
FV2078736,9359431947,96%735,35
M1039930,1754830337,62%574,27
KV-26764,9357729953,18%1302,04
Caernarvon Action X 8583,0051329142,27%422,74
S-517594,6751528748,08%583,80
T-549768,8955728744,25%539,06
M26 Pershing8441,0046028538,60%251,08
Object 2579622,6249328438,38%275,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81416,8675227158,30%1718,89
Charioteer8464,8143726640,98%232,03
ELC EVEN 90 8896,3968526252,29%1767,30
Object 252U Defender 81445,0780024654,88%1699,87
O-Ni7617,8849124544,08%563,76
AMX 13 909930,9861124144,81%1270,03
P.43 ter7472,8944522547,56%502,09
P.44 Pantera8676,8452422352,02%677,12
Object 277101931,8075121950,23%1463,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7497,4143521445,79%511,87
FV4005 Stage II101654,2662821452,34%1269,74
T-437379,6141720546,34%369,13
T297640,5851419650,00%620,64
T328702,0559618747,06%599,29
FV4202 8963,3668418243,96%1106,90
Achilles6253,8230717640,34%176,30
M48A5 Patton101756,0264017540,00%1242,20
StuG III Ausf. G5238,3821016746,11%359,05
T92 HMC101137,6854316646,99%822,35
IS7723,9051216545,45%780,69
IS-7101916,4469315844,94%1464,57
Strv S1 81444,3759215850,63%1515,32
KV-37814,6462015754,78%1023,58
M4A1 Sherman5221,8724115352,29%416,47
AMX 13 105101078,0460314749,66%1122,54
AMX 13 757471,6247214643,15%789,42
Jagdpanther7533,7441414543,45%498,73
Object 140101707,0657714340,56%1224,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007573,5047213746,72%697,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6352,3841213742,34%443,54
T-34-856195,6923913130,53%73,32
T-28E with F-30 4345,8637312744,88%687,99
KV-15336,4336012246,72%502,70
T207506,9840711844,07%516,69
Archer5163,0722411838,14%77,47
P.43 bis6448,1645111248,21%683,64
HWK 30 8876,5157611247,32%1423,07
Tetrarch 2151,5223911037,27%563,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68712,2760710947,71%1188,94
Type 4 Heavy9762,3452010838,89%407,04
Jagdpanzer IV6373,4334210639,62%399,02
ST-II101817,5566310047,00%1267,38
Type 586316,382869942,42%342,16
TS-5 81605,638259553,68%1714,86
Škoda T 256492,584749251,09%849,50
AMX ELC bis5228,672939254,35%666,27
AE Phase I 91862,838209253,26%1841,86
Lorraine 40 t 8972,794239247,83%957,72
AMX 30 B101712,566888744,83%1372,37
T-1506546,875068652,33%827,95
Type T-345207,742838543,53%316,81
IS-2-II81181,397128247,56%1255,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91601,517518043,75%1420,12
Panhard EBR 909590,896397948,10%696,76
P.435195,532177740,26%233,48
Panhard EBR 10510949,685947748,05%942,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,642537653,95%320,16
IS-3-II91859,248807557,33%1855,50
STA-2 81205,797677550,67%1699,72
T26E5 Patriot 81185,646657447,30%1380,17
Bretagne Panther 6983,787097456,76%1919,64
T-284173,082027338,36%269,23
KV-856441,694347251,39%584,20
Object 430U101838,646947248,61%1396,18
Grille 15101347,554287138,03%663,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101443,695406847,06%883,51
AMX 12 t6343,743826538,46%654,27
M3 Lee4187,562246445,31%473,48
Škoda T 245342,523726248,39%823,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691535,877536248,39%1331,23
Bishop5345,183046046,67%573,12
O-I6727,715925962,71%1419,86
CS-52 LIS 81612,458085853,45%2257,04
T-34-17383,003045740,35%293,08
T675319,323295740,35%460,73
Rinoceronte101650,425815558,18%1208,38
KV-1S6293,123255240,38%242,12
Chrysler K GF 81203,048145261,54%1476,57
M127619,225605156,86%748,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81155,757995156,86%1351,18
Prototipo Standard B91562,968295064,00%1497,86
Kranvagn101918,187084959,18%1589,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81419,576124961,22%1500,55
Hotchkiss EBR7590,786344961,22%1406,50
Birch Gun4153,332224654,35%471,13
Sturmpanzer II4226,602574344,19%536,98
T 55A 91527,626584240,48%1257,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81357,716444160,98%1489,85
Marder II3146,382024050,00%282,51
SU-76G FT4211,152374040,00%219,29
P26/404211,332633948,72%386,86
T71 DA7870,366003948,72%1771,97
Valentine3139,292443852,63%373,48
121B 101588,365003644,44%1191,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,342883540,00%340,18
M18 Hellcat6472,944063554,29%672,43
Schwarzpanzer 58 81154,897723557,14%1544,19
Excelsior 5389,714923545,71%625,53
T92 8571,694933534,29%697,86
O-I Experimental5365,914603452,94%586,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81037,264263450,00%913,17
Type 5 Heavy101901,306203354,55%1276,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91221,276423339,39%945,78
M56 Scorpion 71164,246353342,42%1792,23
AMX 404178,723073250,00%549,98
M3G FT3111,391273141,94%90,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81469,427703154,84%1719,93
Emil II91033,335643050,00%716,35
FV3046410,473063040,00%443,58
T-463199,212122958,62%895,79
122 TM 81150,396132842,86%1036,05
VK 168.01 (P) 8932,673872725,93%747,06
ST vz. 394229,923072634,62%517,38
T-345401,283332556,00%982,54
M10 RBFM 5722,405562556,00%1532,95
M5A1 Stuart4293,713722450,00%975,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5160,292512454,17%225,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91064,756492445,83%765,19
KV-1SA 5892,797002466,67%2091,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3161,952162227,27%349,21
M8A14270,093462254,55%624,72
STG Guard 81347,955502240,91%1524,01
T28 Concept 7998,145732245,45%1204,09
Type 1 Chi-He4278,053582161,90%835,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8519,715132142,86%665,63
Leopard 1101808,356282050,00%1296,18
Type 95 Heavy4236,443551861,11%798,66
VK 30.01 (P)61045,177761861,11%2102,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,224141850,00%899,53
Emil I8994,295691747,06%929,37
M2 Medium Tank3117,502371650,00%276,51
KV-48519,004641637,50%302,55
Object 274a 81227,135081631,25%1277,62
Covenanter5268,934041566,67%999,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101528,736331553,33%968,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3169,312091346,15%415,96
Cruiser Mk. I1186,423491250,00%980,51
Object 43092075,177461225,00%1862,84
BT-74228,002141118,18%604,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3184,002381154,55%614,43
T-26G FT2107,091271127,27%114,76
60G FT5222,093011154,55%347,49
T404384,453491136,36%923,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5421,094281154,55%962,87
Panzerjäger I268,601821050,00%77,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,40901040,00%51,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2280,205231070,00%1306,09
Patton the Tank 9867,106391050,00%687,82
LT vz. 383158,44292955,56%594,99
A-205197,89364966,67%715,76
Type 91 Heavy3219,44242933,33%544,07
AMX 38390,78165933,33%33,91
Super Hellcat 71147,00463933,33%1459,63
Chi-Ni2139,25174837,50%485,10
Strv m/38290,38132850,00%211,09
Strv m/40L3127,75237850,00%295,36
Pz.Kpfw. II299,00183837,50%178,18
FCM 36257,50134850,00%92,94
GSOR the TANK 9635,25447837,50%285,69
Sexton I 3317,00301850,00%989,42
Type 95 Ha-Go247,8698742,86%26,58
Sexton II3210,71273757,14%866,69
T56 GMC3252,43363771,43%1009,07
T-29 3225,43250728,57%604,98
Matilda4175,33303650,00%321,85
M15/423219,17306633,33%451,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481167,17854666,67%1430,65
T-262119,83133633,33%362,23
BZ-5871258,50874683,33%1753,93
Turán III prototípus 5616,17754683,33%1968,48
AMX 13 57 GF 7765,67499633,33%1267,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,80534580,00%2236,60
SU-1527340,20343540,00%182,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3268,80424540,00%977,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4383,60422540,00%1388,49
Object 283 91443,007245100,00%1530,63
StuG IV 5392,00240540,00%712,39
Carro d'assalto P.8871660,00976450,00%2664,98
Ferdinand8450,25393425,00%147,33
Cruiser Mk. III3103,00291475,00%484,89
M4 Improved 5358,25351450,00%712,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5267,50309450,00%627,59
MTLS-1G14 3649,25864450,00%3592,17
Renault Otsu1243,674643100,00%1389,81
Cromwell6327,33310333,33%320,45
Ikv 72339,33119333,33%2,36
Leichttraktor198,6714630,00%250,73
M7 Priest3239,33249366,67%675,81
T2 Medium Tank2233,33258333,33%1075,42
Tiger (P)71232,33808366,67%1758,82
Marder 38T4395,3323430,00%870,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6625,00472366,67%1964,20
LT vz. 352103,003092100,00%494,53
Lago486,00255250,00%99,55
BT-22288,505462100,00%1683,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2325,50415250,00%1756,10
MS-1163,50204250,00%161,35
Ikv 10351269,008312100,00%4158,01
Ikv 65 Alt II61072,50470250,00%1619,16
Grille5197,00244250,00%241,81
Cruiser Mk. II2200,50280250,00%715,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,005082100,00%617,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8708,50506250,00%583,57
T-602168,50342250,00%578,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6992,00776250,00%2586,00
AMR 35 2276,506072100,00%1414,43
T-50-2 6700,506112100,00%2431,10
Valiant 51088,00846250,00%2692,96
BT-7 artillery 3195,00228250,00%548,44
Strv fm/21198,0013810,00%297,66
Fiat 30001301,0017110,00%1267,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,001611100,00%431,79
Renault FT193,001931100,00%560,65
M14/41214,002381100,00%261,00
Strv m/4250,005910,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422155,003961100,00%663,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2223,0024310,00%822,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2271,004581100,00%1335,98
T3 HMC2110,002691100,00%505,00
Loyd Gun Carriage239,001981100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,002611100,00%591,45
T-62A102091,008881100,00%1513,69
MKA 2258,005971100,00%1087,57
Valentine II 40,002601100,00%261,00
M3 Light 349,003841100,00%264,10
T1E6 2117,004231100,00%575,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-27
Left: 2022-11-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2021-01-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-06-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-22
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-31
Left: 2019-02-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2018-02-09