_13th_Warrior

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2667752033
Ø Tier8,248,208,709,06
Victories1369251,33%360,00%1260,00%2060,61%
Defeats1267847,52%240,00%735,00%1236,36%
Draws3071,15%00,00%15,00%13,03%
Battles survived592522,21%00,00%15,00%13,03%
Tanks destroyed247410,9340,80120,60160,48
Destruction ratio1,190,800,630,50
Tanks spotted335991,2661,20271,35471,42
Damage dealt1.432,12983,401.144,601.496,82
Capture points212150,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90500,3400,0010,0510,03
Experience726,03706,00755,50777,24
WN71212,521063,021009,271046,45
WN81636,31838,541099,631639,52
Total
Battles26677
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1369251,33%
Defeats1267847,52%
Draws3071,15%
Battles survived592522,21%
Tanks destroyed247410,93
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted335991,26
Damage dealt1.432,12
Capture points212150,80
Defense points90500,34
Experience726,03
WN71212,52
WN81636,31
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,20
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt983,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience706,00
WN71063,02
WN8838,54
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,70
Victories1260,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived15,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted271,35
Damage dealt1.144,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,05
Experience755,50
WN71009,27
WN81099,63
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1236,36%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived13,03%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted471,42
Damage dealt1.496,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience777,24
WN71046,45
WN81639,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories16254,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12943,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11237,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3071,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,720,000,000,00
Capture points1630,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5431,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience782,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories16254,18%
Defeats12943,14%
Draws82,68%
Battles survived11237,46%
Tanks destroyed1680,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3071,03
Damage dealt1.603,72
Capture points1630,55
Defense points5431,82
Experience782,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories9342,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12155,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6730,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,210,000,000,00
Capture points3181,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2441,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience567,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories9342,66%
Defeats12155,50%
Draws41,83%
Battles survived6730,73%
Tanks destroyed1100,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2271,04
Damage dealt930,21
Capture points3181,46
Defense points2441,12
Experience567,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3951,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2330,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,430,000,000,00
Capture points1692,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience463,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3647,37%
Defeats3951,32%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2330,26%
Tanks destroyed300,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted771,01
Damage dealt546,43
Capture points1692,22
Defense points320,42
Experience463,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories11375,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3624,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6442,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,540,000,000,00
Capture points2331,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience490,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories11375,84%
Defeats3624,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6442,95%
Tanks destroyed1270,85
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1501,01
Damage dealt672,54
Capture points2331,56
Defense points380,26
Experience490,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles654000
Victories33851,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31648,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21532,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8991,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,660,000,000,00
Capture points5290,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25023,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience606,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles654
Victories33851,68%
Defeats31648,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21532,87%
Tanks destroyed4010,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted8991,37
Damage dealt884,66
Capture points5290,81
Defense points25023,83
Experience606,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2108000
Victories118656,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91243,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78837,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14090,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19750,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,170,000,000,00
Capture points27211,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30581,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience694,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2108
Victories118656,26%
Defeats91243,26%
Draws100,47%
Battles survived78837,38%
Tanks destroyed14090,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted19750,94
Damage dealt1.199,17
Capture points27211,29
Defense points30581,45
Experience694,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories15043,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18653,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9226,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,920,000,000,00
Capture points2240,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience666,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories15043,35%
Defeats18653,76%
Draws102,89%
Battles survived9226,59%
Tanks destroyed2120,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2640,76
Damage dealt1.572,92
Capture points2240,65
Defense points1090,32
Experience666,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71183,19639169553,98%1853,20
Škoda T 56 82079,221021149257,10%2338,31
Object 140101752,75675127848,04%1555,33
T-54 first prototype 81328,0783694454,24%2024,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81659,1986781151,54%2096,93
IS-381538,6577375156,46%2076,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81387,9375660349,59%1558,35
IS-3A 81297,5078857550,09%1444,89
BZ-176 81643,1989555852,15%1718,19
TVP T 50/51101920,9864240843,14%1562,57
Panhard EBR 105101186,2572040447,28%1439,15
KV-856866,7355138660,10%1772,29
IS-7101871,1669038349,87%1562,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81429,2168337247,85%1539,81
T-54 ltwt.91031,5270836152,35%1536,36
Type 64 6628,1357134752,16%1564,19
Object 261101605,9860031447,13%1393,19
Cobra 91932,3285229257,19%1896,82
SU-14-281133,7350728349,47%1285,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8842,9166727552,73%1525,91
E 25 71161,5165926448,86%1753,09
Cromwell B 6772,3364525050,40%1495,40
Object 703 Version II 81421,0382922248,20%1483,98
60TP Lewandowskiego101800,6170622049,09%1284,39
Type 5 Heavy101697,4969322050,45%1116,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81119,6078021852,75%1470,03
T-5491224,3373120049,00%1191,34
Object 252U Defender 81301,5371120049,50%1486,09
Object 260 102292,4082219246,88%1656,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 81237,6172018947,62%1697,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81326,9886718156,91%1820,44
IS-6 81384,8778517957,54%1752,00
FCM 50 t 81195,6771217746,33%1516,41
Leopard 1102636,9185717653,41%2578,48
Škoda T 5091992,3780417350,29%1958,15
212A91391,7561217153,80%1442,68
121B 101983,9976516347,85%1554,91
KR-1112654,3395816350,92%1801,15
T110E5101686,6471115749,04%1278,28
TVP VTU Koncept81159,2171315451,95%1673,46
Type 4 Heavy91679,9573515143,05%1589,15
T499910,3563415048,67%1299,09
T57 Heavy102656,4286814449,31%2195,95
Taschenratte113037,41101814352,45%1931,68
AMX 13 909692,0752413649,26%905,08
MT-256329,6349213541,48%836,52
T376677,2564513254,55%2189,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102751,2787313152,67%2259,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 81355,7373012851,56%1515,73
Object 279 early 102285,1090212755,91%1467,24
O-Ho81402,9685211961,34%2016,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4295,4232411851,69%765,25
ELC EVEN 90 8535,0562211548,70%894,28
O-I6948,6875611260,71%2013,06
T1 Cunningham1216,0239311161,26%1694,64
T54E191767,8381611153,15%1721,73
Emil I81687,5688711053,64%2216,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81606,9375111056,36%1884,23
SU-130PM 81261,6664910948,62%1232,19
T3281413,9479710844,44%1716,56
Löwe 81094,9171710850,00%1236,15
Jagdpanzer E 100102079,0074210757,94%1470,21
Super Conqueror101733,5469010742,06%1172,26
Kranvagn101914,5762910644,34%1358,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,5566410647,17%1162,76
Churchill III 5625,2178810557,14%1508,26
Grille 15101768,624989746,39%1232,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6888,786729655,21%1741,42
BZT-70 102479,148189347,31%1493,00
FV215b (183) 101681,546909152,75%1260,46
Bisonte C45 81084,097068951,69%1047,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8782,315838854,55%1490,95
T-437985,865518751,72%1851,75
VK 72.01 (K) 102224,728258652,33%1399,45
Lorraine 40 t 81222,875728645,35%1371,06
Konštrukta T-34/10071021,677148457,14%1695,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91713,967888454,76%1943,55
M53/M5591138,936368343,37%929,05
KV-2 (R) 6982,607128353,01%1704,84
GSOR 1008 81325,456898250,00%1222,87
T803112408,518788245,12%1531,56
Panhard EBR 909877,016057950,63%1259,30
SU-122-5491819,667427651,32%1944,47
105 leFH18B2 5827,186157360,27%1831,24
FV4005 Stage II101255,335707343,84%810,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68549,886217254,17%897,64
T-448934,085627153,52%1333,03
M40/M4381347,655467149,30%1569,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102602,318996851,47%1680,74
M56 Scorpion 71056,966766847,06%1490,49
Coccodrillo 101882,397246747,76%1157,16
Somua SM 81269,287176738,81%1164,81
XM57 81345,357376643,94%1059,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101844,827586550,77%1256,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91826,726576541,54%1530,97
CS-63101306,056336446,88%899,19
Char Mle. 75 91434,727656451,56%2024,48
45TP Habicha7925,974476355,56%1214,24
VK 100.01 (P)81522,498816352,38%1866,15
T95E2 81340,026986347,62%1832,78
SU-100M171306,237426250,00%2144,61
T-100 LT101085,057266258,06%1347,68
T9591495,336756157,38%1172,27
Object 277101250,515606140,98%725,61
SU-76M4414,633696051,67%1354,94
Object 268 Version 4101336,155676041,67%786,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81208,956696053,33%1470,38
T110E3102399,517605949,15%1732,23
FV230 Canopener101801,806815940,68%1028,31
T3091408,417665856,90%1273,16
Emil II91747,687625658,93%1652,29
SU-10181706,557155644,64%2062,58
M661604,0011025475,93%3587,38
Object 263102032,436185446,30%1464,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6875,836785451,85%1575,06
SMV CC-6781011,616525143,14%956,43
BZ-79112236,266815034,00%1042,13
AMX 30 B101638,366775054,00%1528,95
T675574,634354961,22%1679,82
Projet Louis 91115,436544938,78%1392,87
T2881345,907244845,83%1414,41
M47 Iron Arnie 81949,5310274755,32%2727,92
Škoda T 256874,226414650,00%2033,00
IS-2-II81028,536574546,67%1073,74
TS-5 8970,076454555,56%848,60
Tiger-Maus 91938,847984447,73%1602,78
LHMTV81317,078504445,45%2799,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81323,867334443,18%1700,14
O-Ni71259,867104252,38%1882,22
Maus102168,808604047,50%1539,73
TNH 105/10008879,495943948,72%865,27
UDES 14 Alt 58938,545513935,90%878,16
Type 5781086,876653943,59%998,14
AMX 50 Foch B101774,006513941,03%1187,01
Object 452K 102082,086663828,95%1442,01
AMX 13 57 GF 7563,926833842,11%997,76
Vz. 68 Squall 81001,685663729,73%1640,78
M22 Locust 3261,363933663,89%1243,77
Super Hellcat 7897,605983554,29%1296,32
Black Rock 112400,548623548,57%1355,56
Jagdtiger91839,598263461,76%1670,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6883,917403461,76%1923,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91199,769143464,71%2165,44
SU-54333,882673357,58%857,40
AE Phase I 91277,975883336,36%832,52
BT-22227,913843253,13%1271,92
SU-85B4548,255003253,13%1747,34
IS-3-II91247,535683234,38%917,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 91704,916513234,38%1257,22
Škoda T 27 81293,637253250,00%1666,20
122 TM 8939,596513246,88%861,98
Caernarvon8959,978093164,52%1144,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91759,527983154,84%1550,24
Ho-Ri 281415,037133151,61%1488,50
T28 Prototype81491,357803158,06%1704,36
FV227 Conceiver81551,297923141,94%1757,91
112 81277,947103151,61%1819,54
T92 HMC101326,336043050,00%1084,28
Leopard Prototyp A91587,277233053,33%1413,69
GSR 3301 Setter71008,907293040,00%2725,38
Char Futur 4 91451,777213050,00%1164,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101283,245452934,48%654,37
SDP 58 Kilana81636,698272955,17%1705,82
LT-432 81204,598522951,72%2480,13
TBT 91581,627592944,83%1168,68
STA-18906,076252853,57%1035,35
Challenger71116,646532850,00%1443,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101815,507322857,14%1153,15
Type 63 81158,828362864,29%1371,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6587,855752759,26%1558,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3205,744792755,56%873,87
IS71781,699872642,31%3251,73
Rinoceronte101261,546052638,46%747,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8575,624932630,77%719,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291234,277312650,00%905,06
O-I Experimental5793,696892661,54%1791,67
VK 75.01 (K) 81024,157152661,54%1140,65
E 100101540,086892544,00%995,87
T92 8458,685392548,00%644,65
T110E4101587,546872450,00%903,70
SU-1006850,556162254,55%1677,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6720,415422250,00%1313,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481132,917532250,00%1238,33
CS-67 Szakal111511,686822250,00%883,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101627,417242259,09%1101,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81451,687872254,55%1696,09
STG Guard 81020,417312263,64%1410,96
SU-855694,484132152,38%1943,63
D23445,764922152,38%2701,53
Black Prince71008,196612142,86%1233,15
T2971512,718702152,38%2166,69
Tiger II81016,195652133,33%797,45
CC-46 Pancernik 91841,867732142,86%1426,44
Type 71101587,626772142,86%883,21
M10391370,487772161,90%1342,25
M8A14396,953022152,38%1030,41
SU-14-17843,625602161,90%1325,89
Ares 8591413,438322171,43%1279,62
Turtle Mk. I 81282,058322161,90%1307,88
SMV CC-567711,205132035,00%741,15
Forest Spirit 81374,687081963,16%1336,74
T-832 81449,009111968,42%1517,18
E 75 TS 81084,747271947,37%1183,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81091,377991963,16%1191,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3386,334251855,56%1163,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101008,115971844,44%658,98
BZ-75101347,117581850,00%900,40
M127813,824881747,06%1053,93
CS-5991353,417001747,06%1271,21
Conqueror91633,508041650,00%1532,03
UDES 1691223,196591650,00%1053,93
Charioteer8930,885851643,75%825,17
M446581,065011650,00%853,96
M-V-Y101607,818281662,50%1328,37
ISU-152K 8607,944001625,00%315,60
SU-100Y 6742,314851643,75%1235,19
Charioteer Nomad 81561,067451656,25%1850,58
Fantôme 91360,067351662,50%1208,30
53TP Markowskiego8861,136931566,67%988,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3322,535711560,00%2014,79
Hotchkiss EBR7295,074901546,67%408,77
Chrysler K GF 8935,006711553,33%1017,41
StuG IV 5610,404551553,33%1749,66
Tiger (P)71036,437601457,14%1465,39
T25/27995,296621471,43%1532,57
E 50 Ausf. M101729,296261450,00%1212,75
GSOR 1010 FB 8962,645201435,71%826,23
Carro d'assalto P.8871223,236561330,77%1682,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691126,237461353,85%1005,14
T-109911,234571353,85%785,50
KV-15921,157651361,54%2450,15
LTTB8838,009611361,54%1893,34
T-34-8561044,926901225,00%2178,59
STB-1101636,756041225,00%1187,01
AMX 13 757762,174521258,33%1688,31
LPT-67 Šelma9324,583881233,33%121,95
Ferdinand8887,676071250,00%739,83
Sturer Emil7457,084001233,33%339,06
Leo7658,554311136,36%697,83
SU-86295,913861154,55%309,40
E 5091392,096351154,55%1093,73
Strv S1 81772,097321181,82%2393,86
CS-538695,705921040,00%741,38
AT-12147,302701060,00%575,65
UDES 15/16101500,307281060,00%1185,54
DZT-159 91534,406351030,00%1111,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri71101,44792966,67%1805,36
SU-1527777,44454933,33%735,77
SDP 44 Burza6623,33456944,44%859,60
SU-122A5467,00309955,56%1153,46
Lansen C 8781,78683955,56%732,24
M4A1 FL 10 6954,00783988,89%1552,35
Ikv 1035443,13390825,00%811,76
Ho-Ri 3101617,25630850,00%833,83
KV-26327,75307850,00%367,32
Nashorn6736,25413825,00%1098,26
FV4004 Conway91250,38603850,00%899,50
FV226 Contradictious 8717,50615850,00%497,09
SU-263211,00233757,14%532,73
E 7591494,14567742,86%997,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191197,71759771,43%948,82
ST-II101268,86613757,14%822,53
Ambassador 91955,86730728,57%1461,98
M2 Light2513,00380633,33%2361,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2276,173766100,00%1953,52
B.U.G.I.6884,50600650,00%1437,56
SU-2-122 5631,50414650,00%1608,97
Yong Bing 91898,67995683,33%1650,03
Leichttraktor1228,80363560,00%1315,34
MS-11192,20392560,00%1146,52
T3 HMC2172,60204580,00%819,78
WZ-113G FT102509,601004560,00%1804,65
Type 6891559,00674540,00%978,56
PTZ-78111589,80581520,00%698,28
Ares 7581222,60827560,00%1519,11
FV229 Contender91333,40550520,00%779,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82155,60799540,00%2229,94
Jagdtiger Prototype 82062,60992560,00%2395,12
Stridsyxa 81052,00624540,00%823,77
BT-7 artillery 3141,80417560,00%495,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8441,6027350,00%144,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3105,75166475,00%358,14
WZ-111G FT92025,75796450,00%1754,85
XM66F 81050,25619450,00%927,80
AMBT 8539,00492475,00%550,89
Kunze Panzer 91631,25712450,00%1507,01
M10 RBFM 5650,50547450,00%1173,82
Type 6191530,009513100,00%1545,49
SU-182156,00392366,67%1014,70
KV-137720,335473100,00%1271,71
BZ-5871670,671007366,67%2677,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,33315366,67%641,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3225,33422366,67%643,12
ISU-122-2 81101,67573333,33%883,09
Manticore10453,00593366,67%486,69
43 M. Toldi III 3123,67315366,67%552,79
Brennos 81412,67641333,33%1491,11
M4 Improved 5284,00469250,00%510,00
Panhard AMD 178B69,5013620,00%0,00
Object 590 92057,5048720,00%1728,10
KV-1SA 5966,009302100,00%2087,86
MKA 224,5099250,00%94,64
T-45 2394,50520250,00%1802,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3333,50486250,00%916,28
Valentine II 4141,0015120,00%186,25
Toro 9493,00463250,00%244,21
AAT60 8487,0029620,00%185,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5731,0042620,00%2811,34
Kolohousenka10,005910,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II50,001821100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2104,003961100,00%407,49
GSOR the TANK 9874,008631100,00%738,25
Black Prince II 71038,0059310,00%1233,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9390,0032910,00%11,84
Lorraine 50 t 90,0024910,00%0,00
Lago M38 3959,0011481100,00%2456,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61016,009361100,00%3744,96
T28 Concept 72125,0010441100,00%3466,70
AMX ELC 901 6516,006301100,00%1248,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-07
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2026-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-15
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2023-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-07
Left: 2022-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-04
Left: 2022-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-04
Left: 2023-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2022-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2023-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2022-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-17
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2019-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-02-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2020-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2016-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-27
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2016-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-14
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2015-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-02
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-06
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-02-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2015-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-06