_Alfist_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346670123242
Ø Tier7,870,009,839,90
Victories1840353,09%00,00%7056,91%13957,44%
Defeats1575345,44%00,00%5242,28%10141,74%
Draws5111,47%00,00%10,81%20,83%
Battles survived1326538,26%00,00%5141,46%10844,63%
Tanks destroyed355851,0300,001461,192671,10
Destruction ratio1,660,002,031,99
Tanks spotted296880,8600,00770,631620,67
Damage dealt1.493,350,002.572,562.547,22
Capture points331100,9600,00450,37750,31
Defense points223220,6400,00130,11180,07
Experience619,350,00882,57851,76
WN71333,330,001445,231398,53
WN81857,120,002212,392207,43
Total
Battles34667
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1840353,09%
Defeats1575345,44%
Draws5111,47%
Battles survived1326538,26%
Tanks destroyed355851,03
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted296880,86
Damage dealt1.493,35
Capture points331100,96
Defense points223220,64
Experience619,35
WN71333,33
WN81857,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,83
Victories7056,91%
Defeats5242,28%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived5141,46%
Tanks destroyed1461,19
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted770,63
Damage dealt2.572,56
Capture points450,37
Defense points130,11
Experience882,57
WN71445,23
WN82212,39
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier9,90
Victories13957,44%
Defeats10141,74%
Draws20,83%
Battles survived10844,63%
Tanks destroyed2671,10
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted1620,67
Damage dealt2.547,22
Capture points750,31
Defense points180,07
Experience851,76
WN71398,53
WN82207,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.019,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points88,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.019,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points88,00
Experience273,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt328,580,000,000,00
Capture points504,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt328,58
Capture points504,17
Defense points00,00
Experience289,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience123,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt274,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,33
Experience123,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories9053,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7946,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8047,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,330,000,000,00
Capture points4012,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7794,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience549,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories9053,25%
Defeats7946,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8047,34%
Tanks destroyed1270,75
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted710,42
Damage dealt1.142,33
Capture points4012,37
Defense points7794,61
Experience549,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,120,000,000,00
Capture points741,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience330,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3253,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2440,00%
Tanks destroyed350,58
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted330,55
Damage dealt694,12
Capture points741,23
Defense points771,28
Experience330,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102312,66619130651,07%2154,52
T3091906,61539125052,00%1765,93
T92 HMC101580,78559116551,16%1418,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,31335100657,55%1262,55
M40/M4381262,7745986549,02%1484,67
IS-6 81228,5152478547,90%1358,21
T-5491331,6149771546,15%1269,48
AMX ELC bis5501,7243269855,16%2089,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81381,4473465052,77%2005,75
Strv 103B102571,9568264056,41%2234,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8977,7959661156,30%2304,50
Object 705A102607,7073360256,31%2256,81
CS-63102362,9372850756,80%2206,81
Vz. 55102938,0788348657,00%2691,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3404,3542247359,20%1324,79
TVP T 50/51102279,8869846654,51%2065,86
Panhard EBR 105101500,8982343757,67%2226,91
M53/M5591286,1156342349,41%1243,77
M127778,4234137548,53%903,72
T-103 81790,1687536252,76%2152,39
FV4005 Stage II102135,1468436053,89%1682,68
STB-1102868,3991135856,15%2805,92
Object 703 Version II 82021,62108535660,39%2635,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591003,6155835551,83%894,79
Lorraine 40 t 81898,1392835157,55%2840,13
T28 Prototype8962,7140034948,71%888,32
T-448722,5646234849,71%851,09
UDES 0381802,4965234353,06%2551,40
Škoda T 5092164,3273233953,10%2457,97
T-34-856360,0427732944,07%492,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519966,2255232652,45%1522,62
Strv 103-092185,8961130154,49%2339,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92521,2183928554,74%2420,77
T-345288,8227227150,18%652,58
T-437480,6836526248,09%628,60
122 TM 81683,6477525052,80%2101,47
T4991201,0157924748,58%1812,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102556,3787024656,50%2352,65
AMX 12 t6698,0243524346,91%2044,11
Object 70591941,0268123062,17%2087,69
AMX 13 757950,1157122155,20%2551,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102703,7883922153,85%2158,21
T57 Heavy103230,2090321755,30%2965,97
DZT-159 92438,61102520956,46%2527,16
T25/27610,9734420344,83%687,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8719,9347320149,25%1252,52
IS-M81371,1561418145,86%1609,25
Grille 15102606,9876717451,72%1959,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91906,4765717055,29%2138,70
Super Conqueror103396,3590616856,55%3719,75
TVP VTU Koncept81062,8750716643,98%1311,78
Cobra 92187,4790616559,39%2291,48
Jagdtiger92492,8380616457,93%2432,59
M18 Hellcat6389,5827916148,45%530,98
IS71014,8246315446,10%1319,65
BT-7 artillery 3254,0529015154,97%1033,43
T675276,7728214244,37%426,35
Ikv 90 Typ B71011,3950414047,86%1536,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007977,6751113951,08%1497,88
ELC EVEN 90 8830,1487513957,55%1920,44
Ares 90102949,1297013150,38%2911,93
SU-76G FT4676,0250012866,41%2173,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518917,7848012853,13%952,41
IS-381614,6576312749,61%1953,25
M446453,6126212743,31%579,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 82130,0998812753,54%2705,56
Caernarvon81547,2569012548,80%1933,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6882,1342912353,66%1887,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7866,6250412052,50%1745,05
Škoda T 256975,2661011558,26%2239,60
T2971373,7866511551,30%1952,00
KV-856534,1634211450,88%815,11
TNH T Vz. 5192014,7289211353,10%1980,39
Concept 1B 92569,31107711359,29%2475,06
Char Futur 4 92415,7293511059,09%2518,90
Charioteer81508,5255510751,40%1784,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81995,1186110754,21%2201,33
Ho-Ri 3102753,2486610560,00%2076,37
Chrysler K GF 81823,6586410552,38%2574,15
Maus102707,6493410450,00%2257,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292053,0992210050,00%1890,85
T1 Heavy5364,082959941,41%524,31
ARL V396805,103639843,88%1400,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102841,339579765,98%2784,24
Taschenratte113578,0711319756,70%2595,01
Black Prince7902,226059658,33%1199,51
T-804114,301909450,00%257,30
SU-855313,332449246,74%600,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101110,667309052,22%919,17
Jagdpanzer IV6647,824028853,41%1140,67
A-447750,225678861,36%1287,37
WZ-131G FT6872,464038744,83%1532,03
T110E3102992,698838752,87%2237,15
Achilles6903,444698760,92%1857,14
O-I6972,816058660,47%1808,50
Object 268 Version 4102466,337628656,98%2100,53
M66501,343408544,71%581,69
Type 6191941,788918565,88%2161,56
Conqueror92539,9510228555,29%2768,16
Prototipo Standard B91780,517298442,86%1663,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,402318445,24%233,28
Type 6892056,2410448465,48%2135,37
SU-10181775,488698154,32%2321,72
AMX 65 t81520,989438164,20%1961,96
T110E5103328,8011228056,25%2991,26
KV-15392,112958046,25%671,26
Challenger71032,615058061,25%1639,21
Panhard EBR 9091070,947567866,67%1937,73
Jagdpanther71060,394877646,05%1329,87
IS-7103038,2210777663,16%2827,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8899,167697358,90%1779,13
Vz. 71 Tesák102076,319797256,94%2955,51
Ferdinand81503,506757244,44%1471,78
StuG III Ausf. G5494,813127057,14%1175,70
T-28499,571457048,57%108,15
AMX 50 12092474,0310037051,43%2779,50
WZ-113G FT103277,7710047061,43%2601,58
VK 28.016463,694087054,29%1342,45
T376619,995026952,17%1822,64
Churchill VII6936,387476857,35%1811,77
AMX AC mle. 4881347,576816842,65%1460,70
M415346,092456552,31%449,47
CS-67 Szakal112756,159666558,46%2240,10
Type 5781979,899986453,13%2504,59
VK 168.01 (P) 81442,886576446,88%1673,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,953106346,03%587,59
T3 HMC282,341156245,16%143,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68739,424586251,61%1439,38
Object 26392289,589456256,45%2139,20
FV227 Conceiver81777,929256250,00%2290,80
SU-130PM 81987,409036256,45%2153,61
TNH 105/100081082,806526046,67%1141,89
MT-256612,304916048,33%2179,34
CS-5381340,986825938,98%1785,07
Coccodrillo 103030,4110095961,02%2545,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92163,0310035858,62%2165,76
ST-I91923,908435846,55%1835,17
AMX 50 Foch92397,099935856,90%2446,95
T9592461,3510075759,65%2589,30
FV229 Contender92175,309565763,16%2388,26
Hirschkäfer112827,967675747,37%1825,14
FV4004 Conway91966,718235671,43%2007,74
StuG IV 5401,703085651,79%956,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,021905545,45%301,69
SMV CC-6781355,538495560,00%1513,03
E 7592117,1810165567,27%2175,95
P.44 Pantera81622,228775455,56%2358,65
M8A14178,191885451,85%297,90
STA-181575,358685253,85%2263,18
M7 Priest3120,691145236,54%64,94
LPT-67 Šelma9935,446825250,00%1349,71
Ho-Ri 281516,987545248,08%1789,11
T110E4103620,639935257,69%3187,39
Covenanter5100,651755154,90%191,83
Type 4 Ju-To71598,246655150,98%2213,97
Char Mle. 75 91729,379474955,10%2873,61
Ikv 1035500,423414850,00%1296,85
M3 Lee4226,362144753,19%763,20
SU-100M171257,707164652,17%1899,03
Hummel6779,494484557,78%1177,57
AMX 404123,691834548,89%295,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571664,9310744566,67%3113,08
Ares 7581962,229714544,44%2706,31
Tiger II81689,309784459,09%2318,14
KR-1112924,459864452,27%2001,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6567,533394346,51%669,82
CS-5991893,499194362,79%2146,75
Somua SAu 404268,512904351,16%631,47
KV-481226,887984353,49%1373,55
Sturer Emil71294,446574348,84%1796,57
SU-1006516,263614242,86%634,85
Ho-Ri 192684,1011154271,43%2609,95
BZ-6892099,029864261,90%2296,08
Archer5568,293774247,62%1374,98
M374191,021904158,54%581,72
T6981445,156614148,78%1777,34
Chieftain Mk. 6 102474,788474148,78%1964,44
Chi-To SP71580,737894055,00%2025,37
T2882100,5810164050,00%2724,56
AMX AC mle. 467798,704014047,50%998,75
AMX M4 mle. 5192360,929973956,41%2160,92
Ares 8592489,3311303964,10%3327,57
Valentine3222,302363748,65%737,47
BZ-5871288,199023759,46%1854,44
CS-4471124,675073661,11%1724,18
M24 Chaffee5367,333593658,33%1245,70
T54E192277,1110713663,89%2428,10
53TP Markowskiego81859,519653551,43%2254,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101909,897783542,86%2170,63
T-70392,681273435,29%83,78
T1 Cunningham191,381943262,50%517,10
S35 CA5646,664023246,88%1451,05
LTG7882,135913265,63%2341,54
Škoda T 245509,973883170,97%1657,78
BZ-16681383,849023161,29%1912,90
Nashorn61319,555333158,06%2891,94
Mäuschen92137,428303145,16%1847,22
BZ-75102375,739243063,33%1810,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7779,235333046,67%976,15
Vz. 44-171345,418102948,28%2092,82
FV224 Chopper71887,5511262962,07%2760,15
Sexton II3163,251312825,00%429,07
Marder II3125,071362846,43%179,65
SU-263105,821422860,71%238,06
Type 71103266,0710322857,14%2841,97
Tiger 131 6876,715442850,00%1394,18
Somua SM 81405,117152835,71%1388,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2193,702932762,96%1286,50
ST vz. 394163,152062751,85%370,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri71120,568542759,26%1970,70
P.43 ter71342,118802759,26%2372,63
M2 Light2151,082762665,38%631,25
T1 HMC237,621102676,92%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61019,276032657,69%1658,62
Alecto4312,123352676,92%930,14
VK 100.01 (P)82001,4610092653,85%2981,17
Crusader6743,885232548,00%2305,66
60G FT5612,043352548,00%1364,99
Renault UE 573180,761762544,00%385,42
Birch Gun4114,321422536,00%126,76
A-436741,126362556,00%1760,33
B.U.G.I.6673,923262437,50%944,07
Škoda T 177927,467112450,00%2246,46
S-517646,096922365,22%788,57
SMV CC-5671312,839102365,22%2350,71
M2 Medium Tank379,171102339,13%25,27
DBV-152 102760,357992356,52%1974,54
T25 AT71685,528982365,22%2501,79
Object 25792281,7810662360,87%2828,70
Sav m/434311,002782250,00%731,04
Cruiser Mk. IV449,591042250,00%89,05
TBT 92668,9111352272,73%2620,30
Löwe 81495,367952250,00%1717,97
Type 4 Chi-To61084,717392166,67%2659,27
IS-4103528,4312032161,90%3236,10
GSR 3301 Setter7439,246692157,14%981,28
Churchill I5718,556662065,00%1804,44
T-463120,451992055,00%396,45
M5 Stuart470,401802035,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I162,601152055,00%185,60
AMX 38343,851762075,00%262,16
T3281429,957481952,63%1714,39
Renault FT AC219,63761947,37%53,35
45TP Habicha71235,448341850,00%1667,95
Panhard AMD 178B6443,565501866,67%1393,97
LT-432 81240,1710211861,11%2967,85
LT vz. 38398,711811752,94%262,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,942251741,18%586,18
G.W. Tiger (P)8836,886391747,06%794,11
Ares 90 C113246,188631735,29%2496,06
SU-86532,402721526,67%485,92
KV-371532,408511553,33%2072,60
Cruiser Mk. III3188,272361553,33%825,83
Tiger (P)71196,008791553,33%1809,77
T-1506600,675051533,33%704,83
FSV Scheme A71436,4711731586,67%2766,20
P.43 bis61160,718901471,43%2474,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61160,008931457,14%1925,82
M10392185,2110931471,43%2162,43
Hotchkiss EBR7816,436951478,57%2067,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,31991353,85%153,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2181,311971346,15%707,66
AMX 50 10081935,629441346,15%2803,10
DS PZInż5849,084191361,54%2253,98
VK 30.01 (P)6623,775471376,92%1131,68
T-60242,62981346,15%38,80
M3 Stuart3107,921431241,67%180,23
Chi-Ni263,421301233,33%45,68
Lorraine 39L AM349,50901233,33%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4141,921831250,00%294,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,911121136,36%47,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507591,734561145,45%540,12
Staghound Mk. III61372,919461163,64%3255,23
Stone Sentinel 81693,5510821172,73%1957,47
P.435747,106061050,00%1982,78
ARL 4461078,908431060,00%2376,37
Panzerjäger I2162,601351020,00%423,26
Type 91 Heavy367,301521040,00%16,76
Semovente M415593,003971060,00%1263,18
G.W. Panther7662,105601060,00%764,57
Tiger I72061,891344977,78%3922,06
Leichttraktor1104,00125933,33%254,52
SU-18243,8990944,44%51,63
T2 Medium Tank286,89136955,56%327,37
T56 GMC374,11145933,33%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3166,88221850,00%592,68
Type 95 Ji-Ro6963,38593862,50%1732,49
Renault FT150,29113771,43%282,03
MS-1130,2975728,57%1,19
WZ-1317930,00636728,57%1755,31
Cruiser Mk. II2172,43226757,14%804,73
AT 25334,71400785,71%828,35
Pz.Kpfw. I260,57184757,14%177,06
LHMTV8519,86547742,86%643,16
Matilda4572,17307616,67%1343,95
T-262124,50175650,00%490,34
M3G FT3434,00290666,67%1525,04
Loyd Gun Carriage269,50173650,00%297,19
MTLS-1G14 3242,83290650,00%877,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8808,83388650,00%778,19
Renault FT 75 BS268,60148580,00%396,26
Hotchkiss H35222,40106560,00%158,70
Type 586907,20778560,00%1783,67
Kolohousenka176,50117450,00%201,97
Renault Otsu158,00116425,00%1,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,2511840,00%353,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,258940,00%181,77
T18 HMC3160,75127425,00%450,63
T-45 2142,25191425,00%451,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2199,00419475,00%1106,23
LT vz. 352117,002533100,00%605,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,00196366,67%928,58
SU-54145,00128333,33%65,49
Mitsu 1085966,00617366,67%1828,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0038366,67%261,00
Projet Louis 91214,33894366,67%1594,37
Type 95 Ha-Go25,501532100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,0053250,00%84,37
T-29 3302,5017120,00%889,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81697,50735250,00%1573,71
Light Mk. VIC 225,50112250,00%110,55
43 M. Toldi III 390,50161250,00%290,19
Strv fm/21139,001201100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42293,0014710,00%111,56
59-1662149,0012391100,00%5453,96
AT-120,002881100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,004110,00%24,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101444,0061110,00%672,46
FV601 Saladin81366,0010581100,00%1767,02
HWK 128474,0018810,00%465,28
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81943,0053110,00%1585,60
L-60 211,0015510,00%0,00
Mars 83108,0013191100,00%3633,55
T7 Combat Car 28,002581100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7481,0022110,00%327,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-10-10