_BananaJoe

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487410021
Ø Tier7,700,000,009,52
Victories2523851,78%00,00%00,00%1047,62%
Defeats2299947,19%00,00%00,00%1152,38%
Draws5041,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1206724,76%00,00%00,00%523,81%
Tanks destroyed419110,8600,0000,0090,43
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,56
Tanks spotted654811,3400,0000,0080,38
Damage dealt1.195,790,000,001.238,86
Capture points449060,9200,0000,00301,43
Defense points213900,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience654,480,000,00444,71
WN71176,810,000,00595,35
WN81558,870,000,00860,66
Total
Battles48741
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2523851,78%
Defeats2299947,19%
Draws5041,03%
Battles survived1206724,76%
Tanks destroyed419110,86
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted654811,34
Damage dealt1.195,79
Capture points449060,92
Defense points213900,44
Experience654,48
WN71176,81
WN81558,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.238,86
Capture points301,43
Defense points00,00
Experience444,71
WN7595,35
WN8860,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories42646,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47251,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26428,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7620,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.653,420,000,000,00
Capture points10261,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7250,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience715,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories42646,66%
Defeats47251,70%
Draws151,64%
Battles survived26428,92%
Tanks destroyed5550,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7620,83
Damage dealt1.653,42
Capture points10261,12
Defense points7250,79
Experience715,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories39356,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28340,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23333,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8571,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,740,000,000,00
Capture points10601,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5200,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience722,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories39356,55%
Defeats28340,72%
Draws192,73%
Battles survived23333,53%
Tanks destroyed4540,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8571,23
Damage dealt1.038,74
Capture points10601,53
Defense points5200,75
Experience722,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories11955,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9042,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6228,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,640,000,000,00
Capture points1820,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories11955,61%
Defeats9042,06%
Draws52,34%
Battles survived6228,97%
Tanks destroyed1400,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2191,02
Damage dealt634,64
Capture points1820,85
Defense points2090,98
Experience558,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1097,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience859,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1285,71%
Defeats214,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt1.148,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points1097,79
Experience859,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1347000
Victories66149,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66449,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36627,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8590,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15831,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,000,000,000,00
Capture points20471,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points39302,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience634,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1347
Victories66149,07%
Defeats66449,29%
Draws221,63%
Battles survived36627,17%
Tanks destroyed8590,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted15831,18
Damage dealt996,00
Capture points20471,52
Defense points39302,92
Experience634,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2812000
Victories141950,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15980,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36051,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,510,000,000,00
Capture points33501,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27120,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience587,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles2812
Victories141950,46%
Defeats135948,33%
Draws341,21%
Battles survived75726,92%
Tanks destroyed15980,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted36051,28
Damage dealt944,51
Capture points33501,19
Defense points27120,96
Experience587,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1026000
Victories47246,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54453,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27727,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9100,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,750,000,000,00
Capture points3370,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5260,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience641,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1026
Victories47246,00%
Defeats54453,02%
Draws100,97%
Battles survived27727,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted9100,89
Damage dealt1.437,75
Capture points3370,33
Defense points5260,51
Experience641,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81360,11820349353,65%1726,35
G.W. Panther71158,55562222152,68%1687,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519690,51690195551,46%975,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81497,73751105354,32%1738,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8842,9970784952,41%1596,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102314,4871183853,22%1821,64
Strv S1 81643,2974779451,39%1877,20
FV4005 Stage II101603,8452464748,22%1144,97
Tiger II81089,9455362349,76%1210,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81421,4179758153,18%1840,91
Jagdtiger91861,1873757347,99%1659,19
AMX 13 909896,2371357250,35%1370,97
E 100101933,3971555448,38%1497,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101924,1666053750,65%1719,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,1333047548,63%935,27
Leopard 1101844,3067045446,92%1462,14
Jagdpanzer IV6851,5752945255,31%1774,46
WZ-111 81146,3473444946,99%1331,05
Tiger I71129,9653141050,24%1596,22
AMX 13 105101055,6459640042,50%1068,00
G.W. Tiger91457,8459439349,11%1473,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101664,6370838950,39%1398,34
Jagdpanther7817,2840238850,26%1026,80
Cromwell B 61005,7185238559,22%2367,35
T-54 first prototype 81291,7385338457,03%2000,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 81301,4178438452,86%1858,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81182,5858937944,85%1447,56
G.W. E 100101749,2259137548,27%1730,86
Leopard Prototyp A91184,4564837247,04%1002,89
IS-2 71217,6480036658,20%1853,82
E 7591258,6470435846,09%1055,66
VK 36.01 (H)6696,4941835754,06%1234,59
Ferdinand81303,3057434641,91%1366,11
KV-26858,9066934653,76%1642,06
IS71004,4371734552,46%1490,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102479,1869432150,16%1805,06
T-5491845,9188631659,81%2353,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,0572731050,97%1845,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191527,8973830450,33%1554,68
Grille 15102170,0865030049,00%1740,25
Panther7755,1361729548,81%1161,48
FV380591835,5967529351,54%2226,96
Nashorn61054,8067128751,57%2171,50
T-54 ltwt.91184,5981528457,75%2072,37
TOG II* 6695,5356427450,73%1138,77
StuG III Ausf. G5635,5442426553,58%1676,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 81226,0177626548,30%1644,31
Centurion Action X101738,1771226152,11%1506,50
Object 907 101994,8378025452,76%1650,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591695,4469325053,20%1940,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4358,6527124652,03%946,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10957,1263524548,16%989,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92043,1872824349,79%1946,59
T110E3101782,4863324048,33%1169,62
STA-18886,2164223652,12%1135,57
Centurion Mk. I81037,8269923350,21%1404,61
Dicker Max 6972,4865323252,59%2043,83
T-345457,6348222850,00%1306,36
Lorraine 40 t 81555,4082222549,78%2046,80
Object 252U 81502,3083221951,60%1741,03
IS-7101889,5074421653,24%1496,14
AMX 50 12091545,9072521052,86%1549,42
Type 64 6730,2469820857,21%2175,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8513,4356120553,17%814,81
StuG III Ausf. B4620,7248320052,00%1793,93
Strv 103B102201,2370319757,87%1793,25
Cromwell6623,5759419251,56%1281,58
Škoda T 40 6925,9572819054,74%2221,67
T297982,2971218950,26%1282,95
FV20781445,5766618953,44%1916,86
Strv 103-092380,4990618561,08%2750,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4193,7925018248,35%365,06
LHMTV8620,4265517655,11%1097,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101415,4155117546,86%1158,65
T9591934,2480416752,10%1655,95
VK 30.02 (M)6473,2038516544,85%707,62
Type 4 Heavy91631,3877516047,50%1497,94
T28 Concept 7898,4063615856,33%1331,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,5136915743,31%850,20
M10391640,4577515451,30%1597,06
T499750,8158715246,05%931,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9669,1360315158,94%992,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181483,6668314958,39%2052,98
KV-856759,8560714850,00%1305,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6990,6061514651,37%1769,20
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7476,4359614650,68%910,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4278,8844314355,94%1102,62
Type 6191980,5579813953,24%2055,84
SU-85I 5773,4061413951,80%1843,70
Object 261101720,4563713854,35%1517,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7772,6159413745,26%1175,60
KV-1S6533,2055813650,00%933,72
T2881453,0882213256,82%1761,45
SU-10181332,9278513254,55%1646,58
Sturer Emil7901,8359213147,33%1259,29
S-5171108,0564513056,15%1572,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,4029713050,00%662,55
STA-2 81292,7080313050,00%1847,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91754,1078812956,59%1900,40
E 5091756,8978412748,82%1772,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3231,5237412650,00%1003,61
WZ-1328986,1077812660,32%2027,14
Conqueror92062,2988812653,97%2233,93
Hummel6820,4439212557,60%1464,23
T-1091810,2681712553,60%1935,81
AMX 50 10081081,4564812347,15%1156,12
Grille5451,2124312241,80%872,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7945,1255612152,07%1615,91
M60 101517,1065712147,93%1136,00
Object 140101930,9777012052,50%1776,42
T 55A 91494,0478411756,41%1673,15
Škoda T 5091898,0173011541,74%1788,48
SU-1006906,8665911554,78%1951,93
UDES 0381704,7178311450,00%2228,53
StuG IV 5511,2241711449,12%1323,10
Object 268 Version 4101982,6974011360,18%1460,27
O-I6983,7579711264,29%2064,80
T25 AT71015,9659211243,75%1427,56
T110E5102052,6082511155,86%1762,28
Panther II81326,8876111050,91%1839,67
Marder 38T4614,6460011064,55%2243,84
VK 30.01 (P)6667,0942710847,22%1062,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101582,9055510747,66%1058,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3388,6346310552,38%1109,78
T3281495,9084510553,33%1998,53
Tiger 131 6904,7365110547,62%1464,13
T-44-100 81245,4971310560,95%1630,97
VK 30.01 (H)5455,0038110450,00%1101,22
Churchill I5622,3757510448,08%1346,65
VK 100.01 (P)81433,9085510253,92%1798,52
FV4202 81481,5888310260,78%2347,71
Mäuschen91755,7285010157,43%1756,00
Panhard EBR 909686,1771910048,00%881,68
AMX 13 757572,676819858,16%1231,09
Panhard EBR 10510724,765619850,00%739,02
VK 28.016376,575809749,48%1125,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691357,855829653,13%1250,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102389,778409654,17%1744,98
IS-381503,898659557,89%2082,89
ISU-15281373,176219454,26%1458,47
Object 26391667,446979452,13%1495,42
SU-100M171172,867119254,35%1833,09
AMX 12 t6544,555819150,55%1498,14
A-436604,185949154,95%1274,20
M4A1 Sherman5497,365169057,78%1389,08
TVP T 50/51101717,826439051,11%1367,21
Marder II3194,071699050,00%490,09
M46 Patton91529,677059053,33%1486,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3184,262218944,94%419,37
Tiger (P)71254,618158952,81%1965,47
Type 4 Chi-To6567,405728752,87%1053,01
SU-14-281444,168018760,92%1703,95
VK 30.01 (D)6522,083618739,08%826,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071105,956268653,49%1701,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5517,744228450,00%1075,14
ARL 446710,356218360,24%1362,57
O-Ho81448,098848257,32%1707,86
BDR G1 B5533,704788248,78%979,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,622108251,22%432,10
Comet7902,527488158,02%1609,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5132,912868057,50%312,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91324,296828053,75%1211,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,732367857,69%769,89
Sturmpanzer II4308,352677838,46%886,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68502,465937847,44%731,46
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81125,827417855,13%1326,13
M4A3E8 Sherman6839,167307768,83%1948,39
LTTB8794,037647757,14%1642,42
WZ-1317975,158067552,00%2482,84
VK 72.01 (K) 102181,967357542,67%1386,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6689,845957448,65%1370,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4316,962197460,81%1144,30
M53/M5591879,668317458,11%2166,85
Churchill III 5626,057987357,53%1511,74
Caernarvon81365,417197139,44%1384,58
T-34-85M 6813,646177048,57%1361,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,592516947,83%625,84
S35 CA5665,655306946,38%1527,67
MT-256254,504216642,42%521,01
M46 Patton KR 81190,058766662,12%1700,09
O-Ni71266,239086561,54%1957,79
212A91794,038476560,00%2093,10
AMX ELC bis5436,806096552,31%1587,20
Chieftain/T95 81188,198276453,13%1819,06
Manticore10977,057066450,00%1017,42
Emil I81579,298986261,29%1836,17
AMX 50 B102062,026436238,71%1459,68
AMX 50 Foch B102180,896906254,84%1861,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,772866160,66%772,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,112596159,02%994,82
Object 260 102093,847836147,54%1573,50
Leichttraktor1141,171916043,33%557,65
AMX 50 Foch92038,588046053,33%2017,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5510,105716060,00%1502,02
KV-15485,004905850,00%960,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071086,497755766,67%2083,10
AT 86862,126075745,61%1610,56
FV4004 Conway91778,197165749,12%1728,88
Charioteer81321,126775747,37%1580,36
T71 CMCD7530,536225754,39%1132,22
TNH 105/10008891,505965641,07%864,14
Object 43091671,537245552,73%1629,61
Škoda T 256804,306275448,15%1574,77
T376582,526235457,41%1862,91
T-62A101869,577535149,02%1700,31
105 leFH18B2 5996,825794951,02%2228,71
M40/M4381726,946984938,78%1885,46
O-I Experimental5937,027184847,92%2211,72
AMX AC mle. 4881263,736044843,75%1223,95
Strv 746730,727204765,96%1640,31
Type 1 Chi-He4273,433914751,06%751,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81369,408094768,09%1700,80
TNH T Vz. 5191249,377764658,70%1077,35
A-205275,494334562,22%1012,01
Wespe3172,431614454,55%564,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81340,127884353,49%1718,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191588,367154245,24%1205,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,494214151,22%808,21
TVP VTU Koncept8783,855454139,02%773,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91602,058224151,22%1562,61
59-166687,666554143,90%2357,68
M415552,134634040,00%790,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505506,834174055,00%1154,83
Churchill VII6924,136334037,50%1533,94
AMX 404217,053083946,15%748,61
A-447893,446453948,72%1379,49
STB-1101940,457103836,84%1519,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481376,977943860,53%1580,24
B14167,493083748,65%302,94
Object 70491505,305653745,95%1075,56
Durchbruchswagen 24214,652713748,65%456,80
Matilda IV 5620,246513756,76%1922,23
T26E5 81010,437453745,95%1134,27
Renault Otsu1145,193053650,00%599,84
M374304,473363650,00%1053,44
AMX AC mle. 4671109,696213652,78%1609,52
KV-371447,549153565,71%2364,55
T-1506928,467513568,57%1865,17
SU-1527851,005803450,00%1123,51
Panzerjäger I2208,711853450,00%716,36
T1 Cunningham1117,852923360,61%712,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6763,765233339,39%1300,25
Renault FT1124,532673250,00%675,23
Rinoceronte101699,225753237,50%1012,05
VK 30.02 (D)7515,534223225,00%485,38
AT 25671,975643246,88%1884,85
ARL V396974,065173246,88%1986,40
Sherman VC Firefly 61207,387373250,00%2516,03
M3 Lee4276,813233154,84%971,72
Type 5 Heavy101763,107463154,84%1345,07
M26 Pershing8967,137043154,84%1130,04
M36 Jackson6961,357223167,74%1850,31
Ikv 1035401,734063043,33%778,63
Bishop5504,733853036,67%1037,23
E 50 Ausf. M101445,436523050,00%1046,66
T92 HMC102016,345502951,72%1773,79
KV-137886,287272955,17%1571,75
Alecto4477,794912955,17%1545,70
M4 Improved 5610,246092955,17%1840,83
Strv m/425497,395642853,57%1540,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2248,153912751,85%1164,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,412342759,26%442,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,192772751,85%493,62
Excalibur 6828,126782661,54%1435,81
AMX M4 mle. 457973,846652560,00%1405,03
Pz.Kpfw. I295,921772556,00%340,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474536,804362556,00%1903,03
T-100 LT10779,886012544,00%688,73
KV-220-2 5739,687122560,00%1579,87
Tetrarch 2224,523392560,00%1228,79
Škoda T 245722,875922356,52%2409,24
Sexton II3207,912452240,91%757,70
T-127 3351,915052250,00%1460,17
BT-7499,101882152,38%196,85
P.43 bis61210,248762176,19%2871,12
AMX 383172,672292157,14%525,35
Maus101513,766172138,10%887,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,351622070,00%524,25
Challenger71458,109282060,00%2325,43
SU-130PM 81533,954392020,00%1219,97
Super Conqueror101743,218621968,42%1407,01
Renault UE 573289,413721752,94%972,46
FV217 Badger101641,767331747,06%1046,51
AMX 65 t8803,764531735,29%634,57
IS-5 (Object 730) 81279,597541752,94%1472,86
Char Futur 4 91771,197341668,75%1871,96
53TP Markowskiego81025,076951546,67%1061,88
M2 Medium Tank380,932011546,67%95,34
Birch Gun4294,533261546,67%890,43
Sherman Firefly6916,575661442,86%1833,65
BT-22154,692781353,85%717,31
T2 Medium Tank2120,692351361,54%624,90
Renault FT AC2185,542591353,85%681,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6470,624251315,38%1080,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81312,628351353,85%1993,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3255,423601258,33%1057,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,822901163,64%559,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,64971163,64%268,61
FCM 50 t 81031,646921154,55%1254,02
D23179,203341080,00%718,76
50TP prototyp 8948,606621040,00%885,91
Cruiser Mk. III3148,302521050,00%519,29
Churchill Gun Carrier6484,004621050,00%720,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81357,006811040,00%1302,48
T92 8791,809121060,00%1792,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8836,004621030,00%596,94
122 TM 8870,006791060,00%971,04
T-463272,78437988,89%1280,45
Object 430U101418,56582944,44%1047,62
GSOR 1008 81195,78559933,33%1053,53
M7 Priest3331,00325850,00%967,83
Object 283 9940,50591850,00%818,75
T-50-2 6363,88605875,00%902,14
M56 Scorpion 71098,00702862,50%1830,73
Super Hellcat 7671,88431837,50%620,29
D1238,71148757,14%148,91
MTLS-1G14 3375,43520771,43%1612,43
Bretagne Panther 6930,71750757,14%1809,47
T1 HMC284,50235666,67%496,90
T-262268,83308683,33%1783,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101962,33484650,00%1140,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4277,50284666,67%890,47
T7 Combat Car 2103,33126616,67%239,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,50238616,67%344,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81163,33583633,33%1149,22
Chi-Ni2184,60521560,00%1033,75
Vz. 55101725,40772540,00%1065,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6822,60770580,00%1659,07
Chimera 81677,40857540,00%1730,61
AT 77767,50759475,00%1059,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5823,00704475,00%2088,29
Kolohousenka1125,00229366,67%613,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,00172333,33%416,82
M14/412397,00514366,67%2028,82
Hotchkiss H352157,67237366,67%765,11
Covenanter5100,674243100,00%315,27
SU-2-122 5425,67525366,67%1002,40
MKA 2559,33510333,33%2507,16
Strv fm/21170,00315250,00%209,15
Fiat 3000161,007320,00%36,05
T-437527,50521250,00%607,68
XM551 Sheridan10918,50575250,00%776,63
HWK 1282044,0012292100,00%5296,22
KV-1SA 5709,00497250,00%1352,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4208,00433250,00%372,41
Light Mk. VIC 2248,00473250,00%1416,36
Strv m/382152,0021310,00%402,14
FV215b 101666,0053110,00%875,10
T-34 with L-11 4236,003951100,00%728,15
AMR 35 256,0010710,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5912,0010201100,00%3437,67
T95E2 81331,0057910,00%1704,80
LTP 3278,004191100,00%1270,30
Großtraktor - Krupp 3115,0011410,00%135,11
BT-7 artillery 3323,0035310,00%1160,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-23
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2019-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-19
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-01
Left: 2015-03-19