_Cinderella_man

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50715049521
Ø Tier8,230,0010,0610,23
Victories2719353,62%00,00%2653,06%27753,17%
Defeats2283645,03%00,00%2346,94%23645,30%
Draws6861,35%00,00%00,00%81,54%
Battles survived1272625,09%00,00%510,20%10419,96%
Tanks destroyed528401,0400,00440,904920,94
Destruction ratio1,390,001,001,18
Tanks spotted651301,2800,001042,127821,50
Damage dealt1.659,970,002.971,922.874,93
Capture points502360,9900,0050,101390,27
Defense points289440,5700,0060,12900,17
Experience637,630,00972,94950,43
WN71410,630,001511,261412,41
WN82004,920,002717,142443,20
Total
Battles50715
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2719353,62%
Defeats2283645,03%
Draws6861,35%
Battles survived1272625,09%
Tanks destroyed528401,04
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted651301,28
Damage dealt1.659,97
Capture points502360,99
Defense points289440,57
Experience637,63
WN71410,63
WN82004,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,06
Victories2653,06%
Defeats2346,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived510,20%
Tanks destroyed440,90
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1042,12
Damage dealt2.971,92
Capture points50,10
Defense points60,12
Experience972,94
WN71511,26
WN82717,14
Past 30 days
Battles521
Ø Tier10,23
Victories27753,17%
Defeats23645,30%
Draws81,54%
Battles survived10419,96%
Tanks destroyed4920,94
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7821,50
Damage dealt2.874,93
Capture points1390,27
Defense points900,17
Experience950,43
WN71412,41
WN82443,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8948,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8847,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7339,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.826,470,000,000,00
Capture points1830,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience552,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8948,37%
Defeats8847,83%
Draws73,80%
Battles survived7339,67%
Tanks destroyed1340,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1380,75
Damage dealt1.826,47
Capture points1830,99
Defense points1730,94
Experience552,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories7848,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7848,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6338,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2061,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,420,000,000,00
Capture points2951,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories7848,15%
Defeats7848,15%
Draws63,70%
Battles survived6338,89%
Tanks destroyed1420,88
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted2061,27
Damage dealt1.354,42
Capture points2951,82
Defense points1180,73
Experience555,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt220,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience150,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats555,56%
Draws222,22%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt220,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,56
Experience150,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484000
Victories19339,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28458,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13628,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6961,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,310,000,000,00
Capture points7251,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4500,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience302,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles484
Victories19339,88%
Defeats28458,68%
Draws71,45%
Battles survived13628,10%
Tanks destroyed3040,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6961,44
Damage dealt584,31
Capture points7251,50
Defense points4500,93
Experience302,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories38446,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30436,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7770,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13121,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,480,000,000,00
Capture points12651,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35774,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience527,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories38446,10%
Defeats44152,94%
Draws80,96%
Battles survived30436,49%
Tanks destroyed7770,93
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted13121,58
Damage dealt1.141,48
Capture points12651,52
Defense points35774,29
Experience527,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1290000
Victories67752,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57744,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54342,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11810,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11620,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,000,000,000,00
Capture points15301,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points21591,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1290
Victories67752,48%
Defeats57744,73%
Draws362,79%
Battles survived54342,09%
Tanks destroyed11810,92
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted11620,90
Damage dealt1.318,00
Capture points15301,19
Defense points21591,67
Experience532,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories8942,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11655,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7937,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2631,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.608,930,000,000,00
Capture points1200,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience515,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories8942,79%
Defeats11655,77%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived7937,98%
Tanks destroyed1970,95
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2631,26
Damage dealt2.608,93
Capture points1200,58
Defense points2871,38
Experience515,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102465,86676288054,55%2590,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102471,83679172755,30%2518,84
M18 Hellcat6856,01488154654,59%1763,33
AMX 13 9091017,51539141451,63%1699,18
SU-100Y 6940,82534118155,29%1929,93
IS-7102143,14625115351,78%1929,35
Churchill III 5571,88572113652,11%1312,90
E 100102371,5464792256,62%2141,68
AMX 50 B102821,2874786454,98%2674,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81497,6470884456,64%2340,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81908,4787983253,61%2412,18
KV-15507,7036878650,51%1060,13
T110E5102827,7279977458,40%2816,29
T57 Heavy102768,3774471855,71%2676,46
Leopard 1102928,4492071156,40%2863,03
IS-381269,0854970651,56%1573,22
T-5491658,4963763051,59%1925,11
MT-256251,5036158249,31%634,50
STB-1102577,2175056556,28%2638,00
T-1091269,0048352343,59%1130,72
TVP T 50/51102696,1572150054,20%2679,03
Tiger II8910,9644649546,06%921,63
Panhard EBR 10510979,7080644755,26%1159,40
Grille 15102567,8564544358,69%2246,10
E 7591524,3558044051,36%1499,90
IS7659,7337641548,67%784,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103150,4699838160,63%2853,00
KV-856472,5230936645,36%649,59
Stinger 103343,81102636656,28%2791,52
Vz. 55103055,3291936457,14%2702,84
AMX 13 105101742,0570635846,65%2164,95
E 50 Ausf. M102548,1571234953,01%2506,04
M60 102462,4974934850,29%2246,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81524,9978634454,94%2449,12
STA-181202,6555233155,59%1803,87
Jagdpanzer E 100103041,8883332258,39%2749,27
T110E4102850,8082332158,57%2408,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91296,4859832050,63%1349,40
T-448810,5952831948,90%1000,52
WZ-13281168,0360231756,15%2634,20
Škoda T 5092216,2271630959,22%2414,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92042,2762230452,63%1982,42
Super Conqueror102870,44101329360,41%2700,03
Hummel6687,7933228555,79%1107,13
Kranvagn103515,45103228555,09%3496,95
AMX 50 12092060,9562128255,67%2252,46
T-100 LT101250,1985025852,33%1519,56
T-505118,7629525554,90%282,46
T54E191816,3861124960,24%2068,65
Panther II81128,8651524856,85%1606,72
Maus102400,0079424253,31%2006,51
M10391575,9659624252,07%1592,08
T2971159,5259724158,51%1682,79
Churchill I5413,2031023952,30%858,34
E 5091814,9576523958,16%2005,71
Type 6191799,9077622650,88%1911,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91994,0964722657,52%2162,82
Mäuschen91835,5461722559,11%1864,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3415,4537322260,81%1386,36
T-34-856411,3431822050,91%721,32
FV215b 102348,2573821649,07%2011,39
T-437547,3138121550,23%769,80
Tiger I7618,6336021348,36%659,06
Tiger (P)71022,0557621257,55%1496,11
WZ-111 model 1-491894,1665121055,71%1921,59
AS-XX 40 t113506,34104020756,04%3379,35
Object 277102347,6776620652,91%1980,63
T6981212,5754720551,71%1705,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81343,3946820550,73%1316,29
WZ-132A9769,5856520350,74%950,16
T3281266,7360420057,00%1721,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102464,9876419450,00%2275,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5211,3222218845,74%357,51
AMX 50 Foch B102572,5083218551,89%2041,35
Waffenträger auf E 100102780,8159718051,67%2165,67
AMX 13 757545,9245217851,69%1056,01
Sturer Emil7846,1540117555,43%1152,75
M4A1 Sherman5319,1430717249,42%703,79
VK 100.01 (P)81609,2568617159,06%2212,28
IS-6 B 81894,5987017150,88%2491,98
Black Rock 113275,46105916956,80%2515,52
AMX 12 t6309,9031016750,90%719,66
TVP VTU Koncept81289,1158516157,14%2071,41
Grille5443,7623716144,10%831,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6579,7345616147,83%1172,28
T803113349,87105415850,63%2811,22
Matilda IV 5581,8849215653,21%1680,22
Object 268 Version 4103103,0295114961,74%2763,93
T-345166,9923514659,59%367,76
VK 36.01 (H)6287,0930114454,86%369,05
KV-5 81786,97100914453,47%2338,66
AMX 50 10081643,8671514050,71%2279,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri71147,0755013951,80%2025,53
VK 30.01 (H)5396,0130713947,48%815,46
Type T-345539,3137413953,96%1583,90
T 55A 91929,1272313457,46%2059,58
Ferdinand81478,0775513253,03%1526,61
IS-271451,0058813154,20%2285,38
Type 71103007,1199513155,73%2796,05
AMX M4 mle. 54102661,2794312857,03%2227,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5263,6126012552,80%631,86
T71 DA7900,4953912549,60%2012,26
T675257,2021712444,35%377,97
Panther7767,5954412253,28%1205,51
M3 Lee4134,1617212249,18%313,04
Leopard Prototyp A91661,5464612040,00%1388,26
FV230 Canopener102745,4695411755,56%2304,83
T1 Heavy5260,7223311543,48%301,65
Object 430U102765,6392211553,04%2498,44
ARL 446755,4643511258,93%1463,77
T110E3102703,5187111258,93%2252,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 103012,99101611156,76%2158,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007937,9567611059,09%1664,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII102508,2475511057,27%2109,53
Type 4 Chi-To6725,0439210848,15%1429,41
WZ-111 model 5A102332,2372910852,78%1944,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102301,9369210751,40%1738,51
SU-10181330,2269010650,00%1575,74
Emil I81704,5483410543,81%2046,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91616,6763810451,92%1468,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8368,6755110448,08%445,75
Ares 90102639,93100610360,19%2369,98
Emil II92303,6390110159,41%2494,02
Prototipo Standard B92046,2579210050,00%2068,34
AMX 30 B102334,396349953,54%2162,06
114 SP2 102902,778879963,64%2555,38
Nashorn6567,733069841,84%790,22
11081151,436119750,52%1367,05
Ares 90 C113291,3811359760,82%3194,06
Jagdpanther71193,686389653,13%1755,45
Object 43092109,219429658,33%2074,24
Škoda T 256867,115129455,32%2001,85
T-284106,621729454,26%187,72
Jagdtiger92123,248429462,77%2110,63
T216368,873769448,94%928,48
T-463102,581439146,15%233,72
Conqueror91968,228589150,55%1713,81
AMX ELC bis5180,772509146,15%416,64
Leo71159,676938854,55%1991,19
AMX 50 Foch92257,569618857,95%2222,62
T-1506642,564248551,76%1072,34
AMX AC mle. 4881426,657578551,76%1618,87
STK-2113069,3210258257,32%2132,16
Wespe3212,791458135,80%593,43
TNH T Vz. 5192190,549208056,25%2238,84
Churchill VII6718,384328056,25%1288,13
T28 Prototype81375,487958058,75%1534,80
Object 252U 81807,369868058,75%2501,90
SU-855420,612847948,10%898,16
TS-54 81959,2011697967,09%2564,11
AMX 65 t81448,848207757,14%1838,73
SU-1006936,626277660,53%1895,78
AE Phase I 91906,278627554,67%1702,85
SMV CC-6781315,437147451,35%1429,58
Type 586750,685357455,41%1603,76
M48A5 Patton102655,819117448,65%2416,54
T1E6 2113,991787450,00%417,06
TNH 105/100081504,258407350,68%1828,96
CS-63102659,219727357,53%2389,81
BZ-16681291,597477346,58%1355,78
Gorilla113060,049477353,42%2331,94
VK 30.01 (P)6655,975507150,70%1144,61
Ho-Ri 3102767,678387054,29%2070,13
Object 705A102337,949907068,57%2166,58
T2881633,358886957,97%1976,95
WZ-1317934,045616861,76%2765,68
Taschenratte113733,1312496866,18%2893,21
M40/M438754,345526744,78%622,50
113 Beijing Opera 102313,977396741,79%1720,89
P.44 Pantera81260,857646654,55%1545,84
KV-371383,526696657,58%1942,23
AMX 404131,681846550,77%335,16
AMX M4 mle. 457904,696256556,92%1240,19
Kampfpanzer 67102574,469036549,23%2114,44
M446408,713676238,71%402,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102685,848716150,82%2087,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,082766145,90%961,78
XM66F 81492,728126154,10%1552,77
XM69 Hacker112535,539876058,33%1952,40
Type 6892479,5910055955,93%2371,60
AMX 67 Imbattable113122,279815952,54%2193,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91687,338295856,90%1583,84
Comet7939,196445851,72%1633,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,932135756,14%642,46
Indien-Panzer81581,479155757,89%2750,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291976,458025662,50%1828,28
M8A14253,952355554,55%617,10
59-166605,575585462,96%2245,53
BZ-75102966,899315455,56%2305,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,122545143,14%860,49
M-VI-Y92198,759285150,98%2283,89
T25/271073,104775046,00%1522,19
FV4005 Stage II102266,807564955,10%1987,31
FV227 Conceiver81334,317784948,98%1419,61
SU-130PM 81627,909294965,31%1931,61
Chimera 81800,639414959,18%2007,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,981714847,92%75,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582265,6011164854,17%2342,61
FV229 Contender91572,668114753,19%1293,43
Ho-Ri 281192,987234654,35%1270,81
M-III-Y81716,809084650,00%2219,93
Predatore 92124,048864645,65%1962,16
A-20559,491554551,11%119,13
Pz.Kpfw. II260,471254537,78%1,22
CS-5381219,968034557,78%1581,07
M75408,493274551,11%1520,53
M-V-Y102829,679654548,89%2368,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,412014447,73%188,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert112413,058884452,27%1879,10
SMV CC-5671403,566464365,12%2428,13
StuG III Ausf. G5456,433624269,05%1215,54
P.43 bis61248,818844252,38%3173,68
AT 25309,933214257,14%649,36
Type 5781724,179174247,62%2054,37
Ares 7581666,439454247,62%2226,67
CS-5991568,857864146,34%1357,99
VK 30.01 (D)6900,765784151,22%2108,21
T71 CMCD7549,496514151,22%1261,34
M54 Renegade 81833,519594151,22%2302,82
Strv 746852,336344062,50%2025,30
Caernarvon81335,008734060,00%1615,34
StuG IV 5403,352754050,00%894,48
BZT-70 102798,388733943,59%1871,73
53TP Markowskiego81623,768983759,46%2103,44
SU-100M171465,118673770,27%2689,83
Cromwell6815,694813655,56%1787,49
SU-263132,67983630,56%115,00
AMX M4 mle. 5192384,6910933669,44%2454,44
Object 26391984,868753554,29%2014,32
BT-7450,621013444,12%49,75
Object 260 102217,218473450,00%1901,26
T1 Cunningham154,151843345,45%96,54
Black Prince71021,615303351,52%1287,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,971233345,45%43,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3193,942943354,55%747,82
Strv m/425791,384703259,38%2938,19
M2 Medium Tank383,191373250,00%135,77
BZ-587995,257713259,38%1480,81
Matilda4112,392013138,71%29,87
P.43 ter71251,358803158,06%2382,79
Marder 38T4433,974073151,61%1304,18
WZ-132-1101650,276403033,33%1801,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,431463040,00%165,98
Super Hellcat 71040,725352958,62%1676,28
T9591504,617852842,86%1102,42
M26 Pershing81671,709972770,37%2513,97
T-62A101918,676062755,56%1649,41
B14167,732042669,23%463,34
M5A1 Stuart4198,652822657,69%647,63
BDR G1 B5663,383842650,00%1388,00
SU-76M4141,321302540,00%132,18
45TP Habicha71488,758242458,33%2367,03
M5 Stuart466,462222445,83%54,96
M127827,836142352,17%960,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81250,747962365,22%1703,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,861332250,00%99,55
BT-22107,521632171,43%537,94
M2 Light260,381312147,62%67,90
Vz. 44-171549,6210162161,90%2384,00
SU-182131,86962133,33%588,22
Concept No. 5102116,057962152,38%1628,16
Charlemagne 82291,4011042060,00%2490,84
T28 Concept 7970,354192055,00%1357,86
T56 GMC374,891371968,42%237,97
Valentine AT4226,321721926,32%462,57
Škoda T 245471,503671855,56%1317,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,181011752,94%116,62
LTP 3197,123101752,94%858,73
KV-26438,193801656,25%673,91
T-26266,27951540,00%75,76
M3 Stuart392,642081464,29%327,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,71671414,29%46,82
VK 30.02 (D)71853,0012741485,71%4213,59
Cruiser Mk. I197,431531464,29%450,59
Cobra 91881,437291450,00%1741,42
121B 102411,299411457,14%2384,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6345,153801346,15%850,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,081471250,00%85,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,821011145,45%43,26
ST vz. 394347,643391154,55%1160,67
Leichttraktor136,55761136,36%0,43
T2 Medium Tank241,18881136,36%1,53
T3 HMC2155,911911145,45%524,34
Cruiser Mk. II286,551521145,45%173,37
ISU-1528590,913751163,64%544,75
AT-1223,60751040,00%0,00
AMX 38333,801631080,00%261,83
FV217 Badger102692,309351060,00%2032,23
Lorraine 40 t 81517,109111060,00%1749,58
MS-11128,22148922,22%483,29
UDES 038419,25366825,00%127,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,75188862,50%441,79
Saryuda 92343,25902850,00%2220,20
Brennos 82036,50747825,00%2151,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,71133742,86%276,88
Windhund 81152,29642757,14%1014,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 92578,14985757,14%2570,60
Lorraine 50 t 91429,29772742,86%1188,94
Löwe 81379,71489742,86%1630,92
T207518,17431666,67%732,12
Type 95 Heavy4221,67264666,67%738,96
KV-48460,50591650,00%325,18
D23156,60143540,00%339,18
Jade Coil 82412,401139580,00%3099,71
Valiant 5192,80438560,00%331,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,00146520,00%3,10
Leox 9576,60583560,00%383,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91977,25917450,00%1659,36
Renault FT119,3369333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2191,33329366,67%993,79
Panhard AMD 178B6245,3327030,00%391,95
FV225 Collector 92376,33810333,33%1553,75
43 M. Toldi III 331,0092333,33%0,00
Ikv 72352,005620,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003520,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy370,00177250,00%111,06
O-I Experimental5184,002262100,00%319,85
Alecto4239,50232250,00%521,19
Black Prince II 7745,50632250,00%733,63
E 77 91163,50742250,00%859,71
Patton the Tank 91181,00738250,00%1101,81
TBT 93205,001249250,00%3216,98
T7 Combat Car 271,002692100,00%349,98
Excalibur 61584,50930250,00%2084,10
Char Futur 4 92217,0011042100,00%1993,22
TT-130M 91842,0050720,00%1522,28
Fantôme 91820,508952100,00%1527,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,007210,00%0,00
M415463,0017410,00%438,09
G.W. Panther7343,0026310,00%117,07
Object 283 92325,0013681100,00%2846,62
T-50-2 6283,0022210,00%426,23
T-29 3100,002181100,00%324,96
Ashbringer 102950,0012501100,00%2085,70
Light Mk. VIC 20,007510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-22
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2024-07-25